Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hartford Public HS Invite - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-08
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Veterans Stadium, New Britain, CT


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Eric (2010) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-200 22.13 #1 CT#3 w(-0.2)
Rose, Christopher (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-200 22.14 #2 CT#4 w(-0.2)
Holtzman, Bryan (2010) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
B-200 22.30 #3 MA#5 w(-0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Christopher (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-400 48.50 #1 CT#3
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-400 48.79 #2 NY#12
Amado, Craig (2010) Providence Central, RI
B-400 49.04 #3 RI#2
Kilduff, Kyle (2010) Mansfield, MA
B-400 49.78 #4 MA#10
Fish, Brendon (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-400 49.85 #5
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-400 49.95 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:52.75 #1
Kochanek, Reed (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-800 1:54.14 #2
Critelli, Philip (2010) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-800 1:55.37 #3
Whiting, Isiah Hamden, CT
B-800 1:56.74 #4
Lampron, Josh (2012) Mansfield, MA
B-800 1:57.47 #5
Farrington, Joey (2010) Bunnell, CT
B-800 1:58.21 #6 CT#22
Digangi, John (2011) Westerly, RI
B-800 1:58.22 #7
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:58.25 #8
Haff, Andrew (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-800 1:58.34 #9
Ramponi, Scott (2010) Nonnewaug, CT
B-800 1:58.56 #10
Russell, Clay (2011) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
B-800 1:58.99 #11 MA#28
Reed, Jake (2011) North Middlesex Reg, MA
B-800 1:59.02 #12
Sawyer, Jared (2011) Farmington, CT
B-800 1:59.66 #13
Rother, Raphael (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-800 1:59.88 #14
Boehme, Ross (2011) Joel Barlow, CT
B-800 1:59.96 #15

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hernandez, Francis (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-Mile 4:09.21 #1 US#15 NH#1
Bleday, John (2010) Xaverian Brothers, MA
B-Mile 4:10.87 #2 US#26 MA#1
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:11.49 #3 US#31 RI#1
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) Weston, CT
B-Mile 4:14.07 #4 US#47 CT#1
McGowan, Patrick (2010) Mansfield, MA
B-Mile 4:18.51 #5 MA#6
LaCoste, Jeff (2011) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-Mile 4:19.00 #6 NH#2
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-Mile 4:19.72 #7 CT#4
Mauro, Michael (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-Mile 4:20.87 #8 NY#10
Cotton, David (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-Mile 4:21.15 #9 CT#5
Shirvell, James (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-Mile 4:23.07 #10 OH#3
O'Heron, Danny (2012) Torrington, CT
B-Mile 4:23.37 #11 CT#6
Barnes, Alec (2010) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
B-Mile 4:24.08 #12 MA#10
Stamatopulos, Andrew (2010) Methuen, MA
B-Mile 4:24.68 #13

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-2Mile 9:13.29 #1
Murray, John (2011) Shrewsbury, MA
B-2Mile 9:13.68 #2
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-2Mile 9:16.72 #3 US#36 CT#2
Watanabe, Aaron (2010) Hanover, NH
B-2Mile 9:17.10 #4 US#37 NH#1
Sienko, Jake (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-2Mile 9:18.09 #5 US#40 RI#1
Francoeur, Daniel (2010) Conard, CT
B-2Mile 9:28.74 #6 CT#3
Stauffer, Connor (2010) Joel Barlow, CT
B-2Mile 9:29.77 #7 CT#4
Doyle, Brian (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-2Mile 9:33.40 #8 RI#2
Greco, Nico (2010) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-2Mile 9:34.15 #9 CT#6
Perron, Luke (2011) Conard, CT
B-2Mile 9:34.81 #10 CT#7
Reddy, Jared (2010) Methuen, MA
B-2Mile 9:35.45 #11
Jourdain, Joey (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-2Mile 9:37.11 #12 NH#2
Kraus, Zack (2010) New Milford, CT
B-2Mile 9:40.18 #13 CT#8
Mueller, Sean (2011) Cheshire, CT
B-2Mile 9:42.08 #14 CT#9
Fontanella, Trent (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
B-2Mile 9:42.70 #15 NH#3
Sullivan, Tyler (2011) Methuen, MA
B-2Mile 9:44.59 #16

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallis, Ben (2010) Dover, NH
B-ST3K 9:28.29 #1 US#3 NH#1
Lutz, Ian (2011) Northampton, MA
B-ST3K 9:57.07 #2 MA#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.72 #1 NY#5 w(-1.7)
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.88 #1 pre w(0)
Farley, Jose (2012) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre w(0.7)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fowler, Brandon (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
B-400H 54.82 #1 CT#1
Hewitt, Andre (2012) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400H 56.14 #2
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) Bay Shore, NY
B-400H 56.43 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeune, Matt (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 CT#1
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2 CT#10
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Jones, Denzel (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 23'8" #1 NWI
Hutchinson, Brandon (2010) Bay Shore, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #2 NWI
Keller, Kevin (2011) Darien, CT
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NWI
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 NWI
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tyler (2011) Wethersfield, CT
B-TJ 46'9" #1 NWI
Amado, Craig (2010) Providence Central, RI
B-TJ 45'8" #3 NWI
Scott, Henry (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 44'10" #4 NWI
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 44'8" #5 NWI
Park, Daniel (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
B-TJ 44'4" #6 NWI
Jones, Denzel (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-TJ 44'0" #7 NWI
Wilson, Jordan (2010) Windsor, CT
B-TJ 43'6" #8 NWI
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-TJ 43'1" #9 NWI
Boima, Kaiuway (2010) New Britain, CT
B-TJ 43'0" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Paul (2010) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-SP 59'1" #1
Keach, Benjamin (2011) Exeter, NH
B-SP 51'9" #2 NH#4
Burke, Brendan (2010) Austin Prep, MA
B-SP 51'6.5" #3 MA#8
Fuller, Taylor Bunnell, CT
B-SP 51'5" #4 CT#9
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 51'0" #5
Shumaker, Steve (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-SP 50'11" #6

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerra, A.J. (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-HT 211'2" #1 US#8 CT#1
Milder, Max (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-HT 209'6" #2 US#9 RI#1
Hall, James (2010) Beacon, NY
B-HT 207'1" #3
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-HT 192'0" #4 US#21 NH#1
Winters, Gabre (2010) Classical, RI
B-HT 180'0" #5 US#32 RI#4
Adams, Wilson (2010) Barrington, RI
B-HT 178'4" #6
Pearson, David (2012) St. Joseph, CT
B-HT 172'5" #7 CT#2
Steele, Remy (2010) Barrington, RI
B-HT 171'0" #8
Phok, Tim (2010) Classical, RI
B-HT 170'2" #9
Prendergast, Tyler (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-HT 169'6" #10
Velez, Joseph (2012) Classical, RI
B-HT 168'8" #11 RI#10
Conway, Kevin (2012) Westerly, RI
B-HT 160'6" #12 RI#12

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-JT 183'6" #1
Swink, Jessie (2012) Fitch, CT
B-JT 179'9" #2 CT#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x100 43.15 #1
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x100 43.52 #2 CT#7
Boys Relay Notre Dame, CT
B-4x100 43.71 #3
Boys Relay Woodland Regional, CT
B-4x100 43.94 #4 CT#17

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x200 1:29.46 #1 NY#5
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x200 1:32.35 #2 CT#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Providence Central, RI
B-4x400 3:23.98 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 7:55.23 #1
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 7:56.98 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x800 8:03.31 #3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Greenwich, RI
B-SMR 3:33.12 #1
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-SMR 3:39.45 #2 NY#27

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.48 #1 w(-4.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.27 #1 w(-0.2)
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.81 #2 w(-0.2)
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.86 #3 w(-0.2)
Bromfield, Sonnett (2010) Capital Prep, CT
G-200 25.94 #4 w(-0.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-400 54.77 #1
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-400 57.01 #2 NY#22
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-400 57.32 #3
Klein, Kathleen (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 57.64 #4 NY#40
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 58.33 #5
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-400 58.36 #6
Gray, Jordan (2012) Toll Gate, RI
G-400 58.38 #7
Broyles, Emily (2011) Mansfield, MA
G-400 58.46 #8 MA#13
Paine, Natalia (2010) Northampton, MA
G-400 58.85 #9
Andrade, Sara (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 59.41 #10
Graves, Ashley (2011) Windsor, CT
G-400 59.44 #11
Johnson, Crystal (2012) Hamden, CT
G-400 59.51 #12
Gibson, Georgia (2012) Nonnewaug, CT
G-400 59.55 #13
Kenney, Kaitlin (2011) Branford, CT
G-400 59.58 #14
Bromfield, Sonnett (2010) Capital Prep, CT
G-400 59.65 #15 CT#32
O'Brien, Megan (2012) Hall, CT
G-400 59.69 #16 CT#33
Maloney, Karly (2011) Lowell, MA
G-400 59.78 #17
Fusco, Sarah Cheshire, CT
G-400 1:00.00 #18

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barowski, Cecilia (2011) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-800 2:12.83 #1 NH#1
Burtnick, Alexandra (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:15.78 #2 NY#46
Crisafulli, Sam (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:15.85 #3 NY#48
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:17.90 #4
Campbell, Emily Danbury, CT
G-800 2:18.38 #5
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-800 2:18.56 #6
Caesar, Emily (2010) Barrington, RI
G-800 2:18.80 #7
Scanlan, Mary (2011) Pembroke, MA
G-800 2:19.38 #8
Crowe, Marika (2012) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-800 2:19.65 #9
Harris, Chelsea (2010) Hamden, CT
G-800 2:19.88 #10 CT#18

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-Mile 4:57.05 #1 US#35 CT#1
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-Mile 5:08.63 #2 NY#18
Keklak, Andrea (2011) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-Mile 5:09.90 #3 MA#9

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-2Mile 10:41.00 #1 US#14 NY#2
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-2Mile 10:48.04 #2 US#19 CT#1
Caldwell, Heidi (2010) Hanover, NH
G-2Mile 10:53.77 #3 US#25 NH#2
Jones, Abigail (2011) Barrington, RI
G-2Mile 11:03.30 #4 US#39 RI#1
Sara, Lauren (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-2Mile 11:05.04 #5 CT#2
Beaudette, Stephanie (2010) Bay View, RI
G-2Mile 11:07.02 #6 RI#2
Smith, Kelsey (2011) Exeter, NH
G-2Mile 11:15.66 #7 NH#4
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-2Mile 11:19.54 #8 CT#3
Klein, Danielle (2010) Trumbull, CT
G-2Mile 11:20.32 #9 CT#4

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Westcott, Jordan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-ST2K 7:08.66 #1
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-ST2K 7:13.55 #2
Reed, Madeleine (2010) Newton South, MA
G-ST2K 7:23.59 #3 US#60 MA#1
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-ST2K 7:23.63 #4
Jones, Abby (13) Nonnewaug, CT
G-ST2K 7:26.03 #5 CT#5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckenna, Beth (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-100H 15.09 #1 pre w(0.7)
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-100H 15.10 #1 w(-2.1)
Mckenna, Beth (2010) Bishop Guertin, NH
G-100H 15.12 #2 w(-2.1)
Hall, Berkeley (2010) Pembroke, MA
G-100H 15.20 #2 pre MA#5 w(0.2)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eiermann, Darleen Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 1:03.31 #1 NY#16
Esposito, Jennifer (2012) Mansfield, MA
G-400H 1:03.47 #2
Yanez, Monica (2010) West Haven, CT
G-400H 1:03.98 #3 CT#1
Presley, Shayna (2010) Windsor, CT
G-400H 1:04.62 #4 CT#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDonagh, Kristen (2011) Mansfield, MA
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Berkeley (2010) Pembroke, MA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Berkeley (2010) Pembroke, MA
G-TJ 37'10" #1 NWI
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-TJ 37'9" #2 NWI
Stoyle, Becky (2011) Pembroke, MA
G-TJ 37'3.75" #5 NWI
Conyers, Briana (2011) Career Magnet, CT
G-TJ 37'1.5" #6 NWI
Ready, Lauren (2011) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-TJ 36'8" #7 NWI
Bean, Victoria (2012) Exeter, NH
G-TJ 36'4" #8 NWI
Bone, Robin (2012) Darien, CT
G-TJ 36'2.5" #9 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'1.5" #10 NWI
Perkins, Kristen (2011) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-TJ 35'11.5" #11 NWI
Nice, Emily (2011) Hanover, NH
G-TJ 35'8.5" #12 NWI
Rubano, Julia (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
G-TJ 35'2.75" #13 NWI
Sharp, Saige (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-TJ 35'1.25" #14 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bone, Robin (2012) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'6" #1
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2 CT#3
Litvak, Erica (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #4
Banning, Jess (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'6" #5
Ando, Emily (2010) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'0" #6
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 10'0" #7
Saucier, Erin Southington, CT
G-PV 10'0" #8 CT#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 49'9.5" #1 US#2 NY#1
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-SP 42'1" #2
Henry, Joselyn (2010) Staples, CT
G-SP 37'5" #3
Huntress, Abigail (2011) Thornton Academy, ME
G-SP 35'10" #4
Thomas, Shemika Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 35'8" #5 CT#14
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) Waterford, CT
G-SP 35'5" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-DT 159'8" #1

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-HT 192'8" #1 US#3 NY#1
Onye, Angela (2010) Classical, RI
G-HT 163'4" #2 US#8 RI#1
McFetters, Robyn (2011) Barrington, RI
G-HT 154'2" #3
Henning, Karen (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HT 151'2" #4 US#16 NY#2
Mintzer, Charlotte (2010) Barrington, RI
G-HT 130'2" #5
Lauro, Catherine (2010) Classical, RI
G-HT 128'8" #6
Furjanic, Corrine (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-HT 128'5" #7 NY#4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x100 48.78 #1 CT#4
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 49.42 #2
Girls Relay Lowell, MA
G-4x100 49.89 #3 MA#6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x200 1:44.90 #1
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:46.26 #2 CT#2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:57.76 #1
Girls Relay Northampton, MA
G-4x400 4:02.24 #2
Girls Relay Mansfield, MA
G-4x400 4:02.27 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State