Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-08
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.19 #1 w(2.8)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.41 #1 pre w(4.9)
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.42 #2 w(2.8)
Ware, Zee (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-100 10.52 #3 w(2.8)
Ware, Zee (2010) Winter Park, FL
B-100 10.53 #2 pre w(3)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.60 #4 w(2.8)
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-100 10.61 #3 pre w(4.9)
Clarke, Steven (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.65 #5 w(2.8)
Mcdowell, Cassius (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.67 #4 pre w(3)
Dotson, Donte (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.70 #5 pre w(3)
Clarke, Steven (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-100 10.73 #6 pre w(4.9)
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-100 10.73 #7 pre w(4.9)
Smith, Jermy (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.74 #8 pre w(4.9)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-100 10.74 #9 pre w(3)
Phillips, Defario (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.75 #10 pre w(4.9)
Smith, Jermy (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-100 10.75 #6 w(2.8)
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-100 10.77 #7 w(2.8)
Dotson, Donte (2010) Deerfield Beach, FL
B-100 10.78 #8 w(2.8)
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-100 10.83 #11 pre w(3)
Bermudez, Ryan (2013) Miami Springs, FL
B-100 10.85 #12 pre w(3)
Campbell, Khristian (2010) Coral Reef, FL
B-100 10.87 #13 pre w(3)
Beal, Reagan (2010) Seminole, FL
B-100 11.00 #14 pre w(3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.21 #1 w(2.2)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.23 #1 pre NWI
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-200 21.31 #2 w(2.2)
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.38 #3 w(2.2)
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 21.38 #3 pre NWI
Hemmingway, Tyrel (2010) Columbus, FL
B-200 21.42 #2 pre NWI
Wallace, Marcus (2010) West Orange, FL
B-200 21.46 #5 pre NWI
Wallace, Marcus (2010) West Orange, FL
B-200 21.49 #4 w(2.2)
Cue, Tyler (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.54 #4 pre NWI
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.58 #5 w(2.2)
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.60 #6 w(2.2)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 21.61 #6 pre NWI
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.62 #7 w(2.2)
Smith, Ryan (2010) Coral Springs, FL
B-200 21.63 #7 pre NWI
Blanford, Jenove (2011) South Broward, FL
B-200 21.65 #8 pre NWI
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.72 #10 pre NWI
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 21.72 #9 pre NWI
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 21.74 #8 w(2.2)
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-200 21.82 #11 pre NWI
Beal, Reagan (2010) Seminole, FL
B-200 21.98 #12 pre NWI
Swain, Fred (2010) South Dade, FL
B-200 22.16 #13 pre NWI
Hubbard, Jalin (2013) Northeast, FL
B-200 22.24 #14 pre NWI
Wilson, Roshawn (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
B-200 22.49 #15 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 46.98 #1
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.43 #2 US#28 FL#2
Hutchinson, Jevon (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 47.98 #3 US#81 FL#7
Hall, Arman (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.21 #1 pre
Eyma, Rijcard (2010) South Broward, FL
B-400 48.40 #4 FL#8
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 48.50 #2 pre
Eyma, Rijcard (2010) South Broward, FL
B-400 48.64 #3 pre
Hutchinson, Jevon (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-400 48.65 #5 pre
Hewitt, Kevaughn (2010) Miramar, FL
B-400 48.70 #7 pre FL#13
Cardenas, Miguel (2010) Goleman, FL
B-400 49.06 #5 FL#25
Hewitt, Kevaughn (2010) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.18 #6
Cardenas, Miguel (2010) Goleman, FL
B-400 49.45 #4 pre
Messmore, Derek (2011) Countryside, FL
B-400 49.59 #6 pre
King, Brian (2010) Evans, FL
B-400 49.90 #8 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Cameron (2011) Fleming Island, FL
B-800 1:55.43 #1 FL#12
Charles, Anderson (2012) John I. Leonard, FL
B-800 1:55.44 #2 FL#13
Montoya, Raul (2011) Ferguson, FL
B-800 1:55.77 #3 FL#17
Figueroa, Ricky (2011) Melbourne, FL
B-800 1:55.96 #4 FL#20
White, Sean (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:56.15 #5
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:56.22 #6
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:56.34 #7
Brown, Ricy (2011) Countryside, FL
B-800 1:56.69 #8
Vidal, Michael (2010) Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL
B-800 1:56.77 #9 FL#28
Kehlenbeck, Jake (2010) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:56.93 #10
Nelfrard, Emmanuel (2010) South Broward, FL
B-800 1:57.47 #11 FL#35
Douglas, James (2011) Everglades, FL
B-800 1:58.34 #12
Dorvilus, Bernard (2011) Northeast, FL
B-800 1:58.43 #13 FL#52

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-1600 4:11.77 #1 US#43 FL#3
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-1600 4:15.59 #2 FL#7
Sutton, Chase (2011) Seminole, FL
B-1600 4:16.18 #3 FL#8
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-1600 4:20.79 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DelValle, Armando (2011) Columbus, FL
B-3200 9:07.98 #1 US#90 FL#5
Atkinson, Brian (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:14.99 #2 FL#10
Parrish, Mark (2010) Chamberlain, FL
B-3200 9:19.22 #3
Pickering, Ryan (2011) John I. Leonard, FL
B-3200 9:23.14 #4 FL#12
Fagan, Erik (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:33.24 #5 FL#20
Millay, Daniel (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:34.79 #6 FL#21
Cabrera, Dominick (2010) Columbus, FL
B-3200 9:36.48 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.79 #1 w(1.5)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.99 #1 pre w(3.4)
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.14 #2 US#42 FL#6 w(1.5)
Joyce, K Mark (2010) Deland, FL
B-110H 14.16 #2 pre w(3.3)
Joyce, K Mark (2010) Deland, FL
B-110H 14.16 #3 US#47 FL#7 w(1.5)
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-110H 14.25 #4 US#67 FL#9 w(1.5)
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.37 #3 pre w(3.4)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.42 #4 pre w(3.3)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-110H 14.47 #5 FL#16 w(1.5)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.47 #5 pre w(3.4)
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-110H 14.49 #6 pre w(3.3)
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-110H 14.51 #7 pre w(3.4)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 14.56 #6 FL#23 w(1.5)
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-110H 14.56 #7 FL#23 w(1.5)
Jasmin, Bryan (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.58 #8 pre w(3.3)
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.58 #9 pre w(3.4)
Jasmin, Bryan (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-110H 14.70 #8 FL#29 w(1.5)
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-110H 14.92 #10 pre w(3.4)
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-110H 14.99 #11 pre w(3.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 36.44 #1 US#1 FL#1
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 36.85 #2 US#7 FL#3
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-300H 37.16 #1 pre
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 37.36 #2 pre US#35 FL#5
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 37.38 #3
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.40 #3 pre
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-300H 37.88 #4 pre
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-300H 38.21 #4
Butler, Darrell (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 38.23 #5 pre FL#16
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.37 #6 pre
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 38.44 #7 pre FL#19
Butler, Darrell (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
B-300H 38.53 #5
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 38.54 #8 pre FL#22
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.55 #9 pre
Grinley, Christopher (2013) Park Vista Community, FL
B-300H 38.64 #6
Upton, Tim (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-300H 38.66 #10 pre FL#27
Bernitt, Wylan (2011) Countryside, FL
B-300H 38.74 #11 pre FL#32
Burns, Anshawn (2010) Apopka, FL
B-300H 38.83 #12 pre
Barclay, Bruce (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-300H 38.92 #7
Dix, Maurice (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 40.04 #13 pre
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-300H 40.27 #14 pre
Seel, Nathaniel (2010) Sarasota, FL
B-300H 40.29 #15 pre
Robertson, Lyndon Alonso, FL
B-300H 40.91 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Antron (2010) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 7'0" #1
Bromell, Willie (2011) American, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#95 FL#8
Shelton, Eddie (2010) Deltona, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Hooks, Mario (2010) Melbourne, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Melidor, Bensley (2010) North Port, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #6 FL#19
Petion, Gigi Alonso, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #6 FL#19
Wood, Derrick (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #8
Elusme, Jonas (2010) Park Vista Community, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #8
Jackson, Corey (2010) South Dade, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #10
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Cadet, Hudson (2010) Liberty, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 24'6.5" #1 w(2.6)
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 23'11" #2 w(2.7)
Tillman, Michael (2013) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'6.75" #3 US#26 FL#2 w(0.3)
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 23'3" #4 w(3.3)
Brown, Darrryl (2011) American, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #5 w(3.9)
Wright, Jimel (2011) Deland, FL
B-LJ 22'9.75" #6 w(2.7)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 22'8.5" #7 w(4.4)
Redwine, Donnell (2011) Miami Southridge, FL
B-LJ 22'3.75" #8 FL#22 w(1.6)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 51'4" #1 US#3 FL#1 w(0)
Lewis, Shane (2010) Deltona, FL
B-TJ 50'9.75" #2 w(2.1)
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 49'2.25" #3 w(3)
Johnson, Cyrus (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
B-TJ 46'1.25" #4 w(5.1)
Jackson, Antron (2010) Miami Carol City, FL
B-TJ 46'1" #5 w(3.7)
Eyma, Rijcard (2010) South Broward, FL
B-TJ 45'8.5" #6 w(2.6)
Charles, Widson (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 45'5.5" #7 w(4.1)
Curtis, Chris (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-TJ 45'5" #8 w(3.5)
Hunt, Malik (2010) Miramar, FL
B-TJ 45'3.25" #9 w(4.2)
Evans, Stanley (2010) South Lake, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #10 w(3.3)
Wilson, Albert (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-TJ 44'6.75" #11 FL#28 w(0)
Bentley, Darion (2011) St. Petersburg, FL
B-TJ 44'3.75" #12 w(3.3)
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 44'2.25" #13 w(2.6)
Bush, Deon (2012) Columbus, FL
B-TJ 44'2" #14 w(2.7)
Upton, Tim (2010) Port St. Lucie, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #15 FL#48 w(1.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepherd, David (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#67 FL#2
Schafers, Kendall (2010) Olympia, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Baird, Brian (2011) Plant, FL
B-PV 15'0" #3 FL#4
Moon, Hunter (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'6" #4
Gaines, Kyle (2010) Spruce Creek, FL
B-PV 14'0" #5 FL#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-SP 62'10" #1 US#21 FL#1
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 55'5.5" #2
Delgado, Kevin (2013) Miami Coral Park, FL
B-SP 52'5.25" #3 FL#15
Fleming, Tanner (2011) Deltona, FL
B-SP 52'4.75" #4 FL#16
Smith, Laquentin (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-SP 50'6.25" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 191'4" #1 US#22 FL#1
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 170'7" #2 FL#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 41.01 #1 US#6 FL#1
Boys Relay Blanche Ely, FL
B-4x100 41.22 #1 pre
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x100 41.33 #2 pre US#24 FL#5
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 41.42 #3 pre US#29 FL#6
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 41.45 #4 pre US#32 FL#7
Boys Relay Boone, FL
B-4x100 41.47 #2
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 41.54 #3
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.67 #5 pre
Boys Relay Flanagan, FL
B-4x100 41.72 #4
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 41.75 #5
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 41.81 #6 pre
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x100 42.08 #6 FL#27
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 42.18 #7 pre
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x100 42.20 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x100 42.39 #9 pre
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #10 pre
Boys Relay Riverview, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #11 pre FL#67
Boys Relay Miami Killian, FL
B-4x100 42.80 #12 pre FL#69
Boys Relay Coral Springs, FL
B-4x100 43.33 #7
Boys Relay St. Petersburg, FL
B-4x100 43.41 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:15.97 #1 US#30 FL#3
Boys Relay South Broward, FL
B-4x400 3:16.63 #2 US#45 FL#4
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:19.84 #3
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x400 3:19.97 #4
Boys Relay Plant, FL
B-4x400 3:20.98 #5
Boys Relay Miami Southridge, FL
B-4x400 3:21.14 #6 FL#24
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x400 3:21.20 #7
Boys Relay Port Charlotte, FL
B-4x400 3:23.11 #8
Boys Relay West Orange, FL
B-4x400 3:23.44 #9
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x400 3:23.88 #10
Boys Relay Coral Reef, FL
B-4x400 3:24.02 #11
Boys Relay Deltona, FL
B-4x400 3:25.00 #12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Columbus, FL
B-4x800 7:51.33 #1 US#88 FL#3
Boys Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
B-4x800 7:51.85 #2 US#97 FL#4
Boys Relay Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL
B-4x800 7:53.16 #3 FL#5
Boys Relay Countryside, FL
B-4x800 7:54.35 #4 FL#6
Boys Relay John I. Leonard, FL
B-4x800 8:00.73 #5
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x800 8:01.63 #6
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 8:04.01 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.58 #1 US#12 FL#2 w(1.8)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.60 #1 pre w(1.6)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100 11.61 #2 pre US#16 FL#3 w(0.9)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100 11.71 #2 w(1.8)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.72 #3 pre US#27 FL#4 w(0.9)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 11.77 #5 pre US#33 FL#5 w(0.9)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.83 #3 w(1.8)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 11.84 #4 w(1.8)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 11.86 #4 pre US#51 FL#10 w(1.6)
Clark, Attarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 11.88 #5 w(1.8)
Clark, Attarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 11.95 #6 pre w(1.6)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 11.95 #6 w(1.8)
Jones, Cevon (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 11.98 #7 pre US#98 FL#16 w(0.9)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.03 #8 pre FL#18 w(1.6)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 12.16 #9 pre FL#33 w(1.6)
Jones, Cevon (2012) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100 12.18 #7 w(1.8)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.21 #10 pre FL#38 w(0.9)
Williams, Marcia (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.21 #10 pre w(1.6)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.23 #12 pre w(0.9)
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-100 12.33 #8 w(1.8)
Mills, Dominique (2011) Miami Carol City, FL
G-100 12.36 #13 pre w(1.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 23.58 #1 w(2.1)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 23.96 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Darshay (2010) Everglades, FL
G-200 24.03 #2 w(2.1)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Everglades, FL
G-200 24.04 #2 pre NWI
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.10 #3 pre NWI
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.17 #3 w(2.1)
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.34 #5 pre NWI
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 24.36 #4 pre NWI
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 24.42 #4 w(2.1)
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.44 #6 pre NWI
Clark, Attarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 24.47 #7 pre NWI
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-200 24.56 #5 w(2.1)
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-200 24.93 #6 w(2.1)
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-200 24.98 #8 pre NWI
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.03 #9 pre NWI
Fluellen, Phillicia (2012) Palm Bay, FL
G-200 25.06 #10 pre NWI
Mapp, Lexandra (2010) Colonial, FL
G-200 25.13 #11 pre NWI
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.28 #12 pre NWI
Clark, Attarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-200 25.33 #7 w(2.1)
Phillips, Evony (2011) vero beach, FL
G-200 25.61 #13 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 53.53 #1 US#14 FL#2
Eutsey, Ebony (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 55.00 #1 pre
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-400 55.31 #2 US#91 FL#7
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 55.35 #3 US#96 FL#8
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 55.47 #4
Wright, Shannon (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-400 56.36 #3 pre
Jackson, Ywkema (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 56.73 #5 FL#19
Allen, Adriana (2013) Dr Krop, FL
G-400 56.78 #2 pre
Stewart, Ashanti (2010) Ocala Forest,
G-400 56.99 #6
Jackson, Ywkema (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 57.10 #5 pre
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 57.40 #4 pre
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-400 57.45 #7 pre
Stewart, Ashanti (2010) Ocala Forest,
G-400 58.04 #6 pre
Hayes, Markia (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.08 #8 pre FL#39
Supal, Sharniece (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.13 #9 pre
Perry, Jasmyn (2013) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-400 58.18 #10 pre
Yocum, Roni (2010) Timber Creek, FL
G-400 58.59 #11 pre
Hayes, Markia (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.59 #7
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-400 59.08 #12 pre FL#74
Richmond, Allison (2012) Everglades, FL
G-400 59.34 #13 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sudlow, Imani (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:11.84 #1 US#77 FL#3
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-800 2:13.56 #2 FL#6
Rose, Ebony (2012) Dr Krop, FL
G-800 2:13.80 #3
Collins, Jillian (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-800 2:17.94 #4
Solaun, Sierra (2010) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-800 2:18.80 #5
Gilmer, Joy (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:18.94 #6 FL#30
Aldridge, Alicia (2010) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:19.94 #7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-1600 4:58.12 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Freedom, FL
G-1600 5:05.87 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:54.67 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Freedom, FL
G-3200 11:08.87 #2
Thomas, Grace (2010) Vero Beach, FL
G-3200 11:09.19 #3 FL#13

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 13.93 #1 US#19 FL#1 w(0.9)
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.35 #2 w(0.9)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.86 #3 w(0.9)
Linkfield, Thea (2010) Countryside, FL
G-100H 14.87 #4 FL#20 w(0.9)
Enningham, Sharene (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 14.89 #5 w(0.9)
Paramore, Jalisa (2010) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 14.94 #6 w(0.9)
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 15.01 #7 w(0.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aromashodu, Danielle (2010) Reagan, FL
G-300H 41.79 #1 US#8 FL#1
Aromashodu, Danielle (2010) Reagan, FL
G-300H 43.42 #1 pre
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.67 #2
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 44.03 #3
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.22 #2 pre
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 44.27 #3 pre
Linkfield, Thea (2010) Countryside, FL
G-300H 44.27 #4 FL#12
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 44.32 #5 pre FL#13
Linkfield, Thea (2010) Countryside, FL
G-300H 44.36 #7 pre
Enningham, Sharene (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 44.89 #4 pre
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 44.93 #5
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 45.12 #6 pre
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 45.15 #8 pre FL#25
Umoh, Emy (2011) Everglades, FL
G-300H 45.29 #9 pre FL#29
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 45.40 #6
Enningham, Sharene (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 45.44 #7
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-300H 45.59 #8
Villano, Bridgette (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 46.04 #10 pre
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-300H 46.10 #11 pre
Atwell, Kamesha (2012) Evans, FL
G-300H 46.33 #12 pre
Denizard, Angelie (2010) Winter Springs, FL
G-300H 46.86 #13 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Capehart, Courtney (2011) Boone, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#3
Carney, Kali (2011) South Lake, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Taylor, Chantia (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4 FL#13
Joseph, Kristina (2011) Coral Reef, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #5 FL#13
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Frederick, Julia (2012) Coral Springs, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Regine (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 19'6" #1 US#12 FL#1 w(1.8)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 19'5.25" #2 w(2.9)
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #3 w(2.1)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #4 w(4.2)
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'1.5" #5 w(3.3)
Dameus, Clariwin (2012) Santaluces, FL
G-LJ 18'0.25" #6 w(2.1)
White, Tyesha (2011) Boone, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #7 w(1.3)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-LJ 17'11.5" #8 w(2.3)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'8.25" #9 w(0.3)
Morrison, Ebony (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #10 FL#14 w(0.3)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #11 w(1.9)
Etienne, Joelle (2010) Western, FL
G-LJ 17'6.75" #12 w(2.6)
Florence, Roshelle (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #13 FL#25 w(1.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stallworth, Marqueshia (2010) Seminole Ridge, FL
G-TJ 40'9" #1 US#10 FL#1 w(1.7)
Streeter, Brianna (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 39'7.75" #2 w(2.6)
Clark, Tatianna (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'11" #3 US#48 FL#2 w(1.5)
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 38'7" #4 w(3.5)
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 38'1.25" #5 FL#4 w(0.4)
Hunt, Shadiqua (2010) Blanche Ely, FL
G-TJ 37'10.5" #6 FL#6 w(2)
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 37'9.75" #7 w(2.1)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 37'8.75" #8 FL#7 w(1.9)
Pierre, Katie (2010) Lake Worth, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #9 w(3.2)
Stewart, Ashanti (2010) Ocala Forest,
G-TJ 37'1.5" #10 #12 w(0.3)
David, Tiatiana (2011) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 36'11.25" #11 FL#14 w(1.3)
Sands, Aspen (2010) Seminole, FL
G-TJ 35'10.5" #12 w(3.1)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 35'8.5" #13 FL#22 w(0.3)
King, Jasmine (2011) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-TJ 35'4" #14 FL#26 w(2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enos, London (2011) Wharton, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1 FL#4
Farr, Chelsea (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2
Arellano, Brianna (2012) East Ridge, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3
Todaro, Brittany (2011) Nova, FL
G-PV 11'0" #4
Albertson, Hillary (2010) Spruce Creek, FL
G-PV 10'0" #10
Mancini, Catrina (2011) Stoneman Douglas, FL
G-PV 10'0" #5
O'Donoghue, Courtney (2012) Clearwater, FL
G-PV 10'0" #6
Cook, Emily (2010) East Ridge, FL
G-PV 10'0" #7
Houghtaling, Sarah (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-PV 10'0" #8
Chang, Nicole (2012) Sarasota, FL
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickens, Janee (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 44'8" #1
Romain, Destinee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 43'2.5" #2
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'6.75" #3
Raisor, Raeann (2010) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 41'0" #4
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'0.25" #5 FL#12
Benton, Samantha (2010) Orange Park, FL
G-SP 37'1.75" #8
Collie, Patrice (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-SP 36'11.5" #9
Griffith, Jaylisha (2012) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-SP 36'3" #10
Jenerette, Leria (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-SP 35'7" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Romain, Destinee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 139'4" #1 FL#3
Haughton, Shamona (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-DT 135'3" #2 FL#6
Mickens, Janee (2010) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 134'11" #3 FL#7
Storer, Amelia (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-DT 127'5" #4 FL#15
Jenerette, Leria (2010) Tampa Bay Technical, FL
G-DT 127'4" #5 FL#16
Collie, Patrice (2010) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-DT 123'10" #6 FL#23
Raisor, Raeann (2010) Sarasota, FL
G-DT 121'4" #7
Rothschild, Cody (2011) Palm Bay, FL
G-DT 120'7" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 46.99 #1 US#35 FL#3
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.04 #2
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 47.19 #2 pre
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.21 #3 US#57 FL#7
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.28 #3 pre
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 47.44 #4 US#86 FL#12
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 47.50 #5
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 47.52 #4 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 47.65 #5 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 47.80 #6 FL#16
Girls Relay Boone, FL
G-4x100 47.84 #7 pre FL#17
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 47.91 #6 pre
Girls Relay Boone, FL
G-4x100 48.60 #7
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.63 #8 pre FL#33
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x100 48.66 #9 pre FL#34
Girls Relay vero beach, FL
G-4x100 48.74 #10 pre
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x100 48.77 #8
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x100 48.99 #11 pre
Girls Relay St. Petersburg, FL
G-4x100 49.01 #12 pre FL#40
Girls Relay Palm Bay, FL
G-4x100 49.35 #13 pre
Girls Relay North Port, FL
G-4x100 49.67 #14 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:46.58 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:52.01 #2
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:52.72 #3
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:52.86 #4 US#92 FL#7
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:52.99 #5
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:55.03 #6
Girls Relay Hagerty, FL
G-4x400 3:55.65 #7
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:55.86 #8
Girls Relay Coral Reef, FL
G-4x400 3:55.96 #9 FL#17
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 3:55.98 #10 FL#18
Girls Relay Everglades, FL
G-4x400 3:56.22 #11
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 3:56.30 #12
Girls Relay Blanche Ely, FL
G-4x400 4:04.01 #13

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:19.08 #1 US#78 FL#2
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x800 9:29.75 #2 FL#8
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x800 9:31.27 #3 FL#9
Girls Relay Dr Krop, FL
G-4x800 9:33.11 #4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:36.05 #5
Girls Relay Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-4x800 9:39.73 #6 FL#23


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State