Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 3A Girls State
Date: 2010-05-08
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Hugh Mills, Albany, GA


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jasmine Jackson, GA
G-100 11.79 #1 NWI
Smith, Jasmine Jackson, GA
G-100 11.98 #1 pre NWI
Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) Riverwood, GA
G-100 11.99 #2 NWI
Davis, Maikea (2011) Monroe, GA
G-100 12.07 #3 NWI
Taylor, Crystal (2010) St. Pius X, GA
G-100 12.22 #4 NWI
Davis, Maikea (2011) Monroe, GA
G-100 12.27 #2 pre NWI
Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) Riverwood, GA
G-100 12.30 #1 pre NWI
Taylor, Crystal (2010) St. Pius X, GA
G-100 12.37 #3 pre NWI
Tucker, Danielle Lagrange, GA
G-100 12.40 #5 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jasmine Jackson, GA
G-200 24.03 #1 NWI
King, Jawanda (2010) Therrell, GA
G-200 24.23 #2 NWI
Smith, Jasmine Jackson, GA
G-200 24.35 #1 pre NWI
Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) Riverwood, GA
G-200 24.48 #3 NWI
Davis, Maikea (2011) Monroe, GA
G-200 24.54 #2 pre NWI
King, Jawanda (2010) Therrell, GA
G-200 24.56 #3 pre NWI
Davis, Maikea (2011) Monroe, GA
G-200 24.56 #4 NWI
Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) Riverwood, GA
G-200 24.83 #1 pre NWI
Lyles, Torrenzia Shaw, GA
G-200 25.18 #2 pre NWI
Major, Kimberly Stephens County, GA
G-200 25.26 #5 NWI
Lyles, Torrenzia Shaw, GA
G-200 25.27 #6 NWI
Major, Kimberly Stephens County, GA
G-200 25.49 #3 pre NWI
Carswell, Alaytra Burke County, GA
G-200 25.53 #7 NWI
Phinazee, Stanariel Spalding, GA
G-200 25.59 #4 pre NWI
Phinazee, Stanariel Spalding, GA
G-200 25.60 #8 NWI
Carswell, Alaytra Burke County, GA
G-200 25.66 #4 pre NWI
Ivey, Ashley (2012) Washington County, GA
G-200 25.67 #5 pre NWI
Mitchell, Olivia Ringgold, GA
G-200 25.80 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rucker, Erika (2011) Flowery Branch, GA
G-400 55.53 #1
Rucker, Erika (2011) Flowery Branch, GA
G-400 55.80 #1 pre
King, Jawanda (2010) Therrell, GA
G-400 57.16 #2
Lyles, Torrenzia Shaw, GA
G-400 57.40 #1 pre
Lyles, Torrenzia Shaw, GA
G-400 57.68 #3
Phinazee, Stanariel Spalding, GA
G-400 57.77 #2 pre GA#35
King, Jawanda (2010) Therrell, GA
G-400 57.79 #2 pre
Thomas, Kimberly (2011) Eastside, GA
G-400 58.02 #3 pre GA#40
Thomas, Kimberly (2011) Eastside, GA
G-400 58.07 #4
Stanley, Rateema West Laurens, GA
G-400 58.23 #4 pre GA#47
Phinazee, Stanariel Spalding, GA
G-400 58.84 #5
Pryor, Christian (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-400 58.90 #3 pre
Pryor, Christian (2013) Cedar Grove, GA
G-400 59.19 #6
Anduze, Davone Monroe, GA
G-400 59.30 #5 pre
Hill, Keyundra Shaw, GA
G-400 59.40 #6 pre GA#73
Worthy, Dallas Eastside, GA
G-400 59.75 #4 pre
King, Shanterria (2010) Woodland, GA
G-400 59.75 #7 pre
Perry, Jade Monroe, GA
G-400 59.90 #5 pre GA#85

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesley, Jenna Spalding, GA
G-800 2:15.96 #1 GA#6
Laporte, Kathleen St. Pius X, GA
G-800 2:16.54 #2 GA#10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcdaniel, Bret (2010) Riverwood, GA
G-1600 5:01.61 #1 GA#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaich, Allie (2011) Lambert, GA
G-3200 10:53.34 #1 GA#3
Mcdaniel, Bret (2010) Riverwood, GA
G-3200 11:08.06 #2 GA#5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Lakeisha Monroe, GA
G-100H 14.51 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Lakeisha Monroe, GA
G-100H 14.78 #1 NWI
Gillion, Cydney North Atlanta, GA
G-100H 15.22 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Ashley Monroe, GA
G-100H 15.23 #2 NWI
Ivey, Ashley (2012) Washington County, GA
G-100H 15.24 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Lakeisha Monroe, GA
G-300H 44.51 #1 GA#10
Brown, Adriunna (2013) Rutland, GA
G-300H 44.80 #2 GA#14
Jackson, Lakeisha Monroe, GA
G-300H 44.85 #1 pre
Simmons, Sandrika (2011) Therrell, GA
G-300H 45.24 #2 pre GA#22
Burnley, Charquisa Shaw, GA
G-300H 45.58 #1 pre GA#26
Brown, Adriunna (2013) Rutland, GA
G-300H 45.70 #2 pre
Burnley, Charquisa Shaw, GA
G-300H 45.82 #3
Simmons, Sandrika (2011) Therrell, GA
G-300H 46.05 #4
Zimmer, Leanne (2013) Lambert, GA
G-300H 46.23 #3 pre GA#40
Johnson, Ashley Monroe, GA
G-300H 46.56 #5 GA#51
Johnson, Ashley Monroe, GA
G-300H 46.58 #3 pre
Gillion, Cydney North Atlanta, GA
G-300H 46.99 #6 GA#67
Gillion, Cydney North Atlanta, GA
G-300H 47.06 #4 pre
Byerly, Kayla Central Carroll, GA
G-300H 47.40 #5 pre GA#81

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Little, Kristen Cedartown, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #2 GA#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-LJ 18'11" #1 NWI
Taylor, Crystal (2010) St. Pius X, GA
G-LJ 18'9" #2 NWI
Nock, Dominque (2012) Spalding, GA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #3 NWI
Jordan, Morgan Washington County, GA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #4 NWI
Cobbs, Alexus (2011) Cedar Grove, GA
G-LJ 17'6" #5 NWI
Durden, Shaneque Baldwin, GA
G-LJ 17'5" #6 NWI
Shook, Alex West Forsyth, GA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #7 NWI
Little, Kristen Cedartown, GA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-TJ 40'0.25" #1 NWI
Ivery, Ashley Washington County, GA
G-TJ 39'1.5" #2 NWI
Taylor, Crystal (2010) St. Pius X, GA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #3 NWI
Carter, Shelbee Gainesville, GA
G-TJ 36'2.5" #4 NWI
Tillman, Monae (2010) Carver, GA
G-TJ 36'1.75" #5 NWI
Nock, Dominque (2012) Spalding, GA
G-TJ 35'11" #6 NWI
Grain, Morgan Druid Hills, GA
G-TJ 35'7" #7 NWI
James, Vernezia Charles R Drew, GA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penk, Danielle (2013) St. Pius X, GA
G-PV 11'3" #1
Bunting, Sloan (2010) West Forsyth, GA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Meyrowitz, Dhana Woodward Academy, GA
G-PV 10'0" #3 GA#16

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashe, Shelby (2011) St. Pius X, GA
G-SP 46'5" #1 US#22 GA#2
Tanksley, Kishondrius Thomson, GA
G-SP 40'1" #2 GA#13
Crawford, Raveen Stephens County, GA
G-SP 38'10" #3 GA#24
Washington, Chardae Burke County, GA
G-SP 36'9" #4 GA#43
Bibb, Jalicia Perry, GA
G-SP 36'0" #5 GA#53

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jana Liberty County, GA
G-DT 123'8" #1 GA#17

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x100 47.06 #1 pre US#43 GA#1
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x100 47.22 #1
Girls Relay Shaw, GA
G-4x100 48.03 #1 pre GA#10
Girls Relay Therrell, GA
G-4x100 48.13 #2 pre GA#14
Girls Relay Shaw, GA
G-4x100 48.24 #2
Girls Relay Therrell, GA
G-4x100 48.25 #3
Girls Relay Eagles Landing, GA
G-4x100 48.51 #2 pre GA#23
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x100 48.79 #3 pre
Girls Relay Washington, GA
G-4x100 48.80 #4
Girls Relay Washington, GA
G-4x100 49.01 #3 pre
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x100 49.06 #5
Girls Relay Washington County, GA
G-4x100 49.55 #4 pre GA#56
Girls Relay Eastside, GA
G-4x100 49.61 #4 pre GA#57
Girls Relay Carver, GA
G-4x100 49.84 #5 pre
Girls Relay Washington County, GA
G-4x100 49.89 #6
Girls Relay Hart County, GA
G-4x100 49.89 #6 pre
Girls Relay West Laurens, GA
G-4x100 49.93 #5 pre GA#64

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x400 3:53.66 #1 pre GA#7
Girls Relay Therrell, GA
G-4x400 3:55.49 #1 pre GA#11
Girls Relay Therrell, GA
G-4x400 3:56.18 #1
Girls Relay Eastside, GA
G-4x400 3:56.51 #2 GA#13
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x400 3:56.70 #3
Girls Relay Shaw, GA
G-4x400 3:57.50 #2 pre GA#17
Girls Relay Eastside, GA
G-4x400 3:57.57 #2 pre
Girls Relay Woodland, GA
G-4x400 3:58.90 #3 pre GA#21
Girls Relay Cedar Grove, GA
G-4x400 3:59.07 #4 pre GA#22
Girls Relay Spalding, GA
G-4x400 4:00.07 #3 pre GA#25
Girls Relay Woodland, GA
G-4x400 4:00.43 #4
Girls Relay Shaw, GA
G-4x400 4:00.58 #5
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x400 4:03.27 #4 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State