Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Upstate Eight Conference Meet
Date: 2010-05-13
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Streamwood, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-100 11.08 #1 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-100 11.09 #2 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-100 11.22 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-100 11.23 #2 pre NWI
Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.40 #4 pre NWI
Holder, Blake (2013) Streamwood, IL
B-100 11.42 #3 pre NWI
Holder, Blake (2013) Streamwood, IL
B-100 11.42 #3 NWI
Stolzenburg, Jeff (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-100 11.43 #4 NWI
Okubadejo, Adegbenga (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-100 11.50 #5 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avant, Aryan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 22.41 #1 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 22.43 #2 NWI
Ilunga, Christian (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 22.61 #3 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 22.63 #1 pre NWI
Ilunga, Christian (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 22.73 #4 pre NWI
Avant, Aryan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 22.81 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Thaddeus (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-200 23.01 #3 pre NWI
Broger, Jeff (2013) South Elgin, IL
B-200 23.24 #5 pre NWI
Broger, Jeff (2013) South Elgin, IL
B-200 23.37 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avant, Aryan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.31 #1
Carron, Steve (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.66 #2
Mugge, Dillon (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 51.24 #3
French, Cyrus (2012) Larkin, IL
B-400 51.54 #1
Vargas, Sergio (2010) East Aurora, IL
B-400 51.80 #4
Mazanke, Jake (2012) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 51.85 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jorgensen, Ryan (2010) Lake Park, IL
B-800 1:58.96 #1
Lagomarcino, Jordan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 1:59.17 #2
Krist, James (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 2:00.24 #3
Cortez, Isaac (2012) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-800 2:02.60 #4
Pembrook, Eric (2012) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-800 2:03.26 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beattie, Aaron (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:24.50 #1
Wing, David (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:24.95 #2 IL#68
Krauss, Steve (2010) Lake Park, IL
B-1600 4:25.36 #3
Johnson, Tim (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:27.00 #4
Zahn, Jake (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:34.30 #5
Johnson, Peter (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-1600 4:34.58 #6
Cuzzone, Jon (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-1600 4:38.39 #7
Jorgensen, Ryan (2010) Lake Park, IL
B-1600 4:39.15 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zankowski, Kyle (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:40.34 #1
Nally, Luke (2010) Lake Park, IL
B-3200 9:43.08 #2
Folster, Carlton (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:44.50 #3
Senci, Ryan (2011) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:45.46 #4
Groeber, David (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3200 9:50.68 #5
Mahmoud, Jaffar (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:50.83 #6
Soltys, Taylor (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:53.18 #1
Derrick, Mark (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:56.77 #2
Dodhia, Shenil (2012) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3200 10:18.11 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-110H 15.21 #1 pre NWI
Gonzalez, Miguel (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-110H 15.37 #3 pre NWI
Jalove, Ben (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.39 #1 NWI
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-110H 15.41 #2 NWI
Gonzalez, Miguel (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-110H 15.46 #3 NWI
Bouchee, Dimitri (2010) East Aurora, IL
B-110H 15.59 #4 NWI
Jalove, Ben (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.61 #2 pre NWI
Filip, Scott (2013) Lake Park, IL
B-110H 15.82 #1 NWI
Bouchee, Dimitri (2010) East Aurora, IL
B-110H 15.92 #4 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandoval, Steven Streamwood, IL
B-300H 40.75 #1
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-300H 40.89 #2
Johnson, Anders (2010) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 41.34 #3
Matthies, Larry (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-300H 41.66 #4
Gonzalez, Miguel (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-300H 41.80 #5
Devor, Nick (2012) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 42.44 #1
Jalove, Ben (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-300H 42.59 #6
Feliciano, Matt (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-300H 42.68 #7
Filip, Scott (2013) Lake Park, IL
B-300H 43.41 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spejcher, Kevin (2012) Lake Park, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Davenport, James (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #1
Filip, Scott (2013) Lake Park, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #2 IL#73
Oyewole, Femi (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #3
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4
Nigl, Ryan Bartlett, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #1 NWI
Pool, Charles East Aurora, IL
B-LJ 21'10.25" #2 NWI
Johnson, Tynan (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-LJ 20'11.75" #3 NWI
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-LJ 20'11" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 45'6.5" #1 NWI
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-TJ 44'0" #1 NWI
Pacione, Joey (2010) Lake Park, IL
B-TJ 43'2" #2 NWI
Greene, Amare (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 41'10" #3 NWI
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-TJ 41'8" #4 NWI
Siegle, Cameron (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-TJ 41'6" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ziemek, Zach (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-PV 13'3" #1
Sanchez, Aaron (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 13'3" #2
Davidsen, Rob (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 12'9" #3
Prescher, Chad (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-PV 12'9" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kline, Jermaine (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 63'11" #1 US#10 IL#1
Szott, Andrew (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 58'4" #2
Polubinski, Brian (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-SP 53'10" #3 IL#40
Bauers, Brendan (2010) Bartlett, IL
B-SP 50'4" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kline, Jermaine (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 186'10" #1
Kline, Jeremy (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 182'7" #2
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 166'5" #3
Kampf, Alex (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 158'8" #4
Bauers, Kevin (2012) Bartlett, IL
B-DT 152'9" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 43.33 #1
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x100 43.76 #2
Boys Relay Lake Park, IL
B-4x100 44.70 #3
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x100 44.83 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:29.42 #1
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:33.03 #2
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x200 1:34.12 #3
Boys Relay Elgin, IL
B-4x200 1:34.31 #4
Boys Relay East Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:34.62 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:21.25 #1
Boys Relay East Aurora, IL
B-4x400 3:28.46 #2
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x400 3:30.13 #3
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:31.16 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 8:10.06 #1
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x800 8:14.36 #2
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x800 8:25.73 #3
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x800 8:27.10 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State