Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA Wesco North Champs
Date: 2010-05-14
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Arlington, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-100 10.92 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKinnon, Spencer (2011) Everett, WA
B-200 22.40 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-400 49.97 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopper, Dylan (2010) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:56.66 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Aaron (2011) Cascade, WA
B-3200 9:37.05 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-110H 14.66 #1 NWI
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-110H 14.73 #2 NWI
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-110H 14.98 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.46 #1
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.49 #1 pre
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-300H 40.58 #2
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-300H 40.63 #2 pre
Sissel, Ty (2011) Everett, WA
B-300H 40.84 #3
Daly, Mike Everett, WA
B-300H 40.96 #4 WA#61
Daly, Mike Everett, WA
B-300H 41.60 #3 pre
Sissel, Ty (2011) Everett, WA
B-300H 41.91 #4 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-LJ 22'3" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eubanks, Tay'lor (2012) Cascade, WA
B-TJ 46'7" #1 NWI
Rusnak, Christopher (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #2 NWI
Varnell, Conner (2010) Arlington, WA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Marie, Tim (2010) Cascade, WA
B-SP 53'4.5" #1 WA#15

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Bobby (2010) Everett, WA
B-DT 167'10" #1
St. Marie, Tim (2010) Cascade, WA
B-DT 160'11" #2 WA#22

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-JT 187'8" #1
Melnrick, Cody (2011) Monroe, WA
B-JT 182'3" #2
Seanoa, Malaki (2010) Everett, WA
B-JT 179'7" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.67 #1 pre
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #1 WA#52
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Naomi (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
G-100 12.31 #1 NWI
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-100 12.37 #1 pre NWI
Redix, Jasmine (2011) Arlington, WA
G-100 12.50 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Naomi (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
G-200 25.79 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 58.60 #1 WA#24
Oden, Alisha (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 59.42 #2 WA#38
Oden, Alisha (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 59.44 #1 pre
Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-400 59.65 #3
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-400 59.77 #4 WA#54

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wadey, Teresa (2012) Arlington, WA
G-800 2:19.03 #1
Royal, Adrianna (2011) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:19.44 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-1600 5:07.74 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:06.69 #1
Mills, Shelby (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:11.78 #2 WA#30
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:21.72 #3

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.37 #1
Hood, Kiana (2012) Cascade, WA
G-300H 46.58 #2
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.79 #1 pre
Hood, Kiana (2012) Cascade, WA
G-300H 46.98 #2 pre
Anderson, Katie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-300H 47.70 #3 pre
Anderson, Katie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-300H 47.70 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 WA#11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-TJ 35'10" #1 NWI
Cull, Cali (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-TJ 35'2" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longsine, Alecia (2011) Monroe, WA
G-PV 10'9" #1 WA#20
Clark, Sarah (2011) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Cull, Summer (2012) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-PV 10'3" #3 WA#32

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swegle, Marissa (2013) Arlington, WA
G-SP 37'1.5" #1 WA#40

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Natasha (2011) Cascade, WA
G-JT 122'2" #1 WA#39
Van Slageren, Stephanie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-JT 121'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.59 #1 WA#17

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:46.18 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x400 4:01.04 #1
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 4:01.69 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State