Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Delaware State Meet
Date: 2010-05-15
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Caesar Rodney HS, DE


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Leshon (2012) Glasgow, DE
B-100 10.55 #1 w(5.2)
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-100 10.73 #1 w(3.9)
Collins, Leshon (2012) Glasgow, DE
B-100 10.73 #1 pre w(0.9)
Jarrett, Joseph (2011) Thomas Mckean, DE
B-100 10.87 #2 w(5.2)
Muro, Princely (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-100 10.90 #3 w(5.2)
Ross, Brandon (2011) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-100 10.96 #1 pre w(3)
Ross, Brandon (2011) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-100 10.98 #2 w(3.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Brandon (2011) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-200 21.45 #1 w(5)
Collins, Leshon (2012) Glasgow, DE
B-200 21.90 #1 w(2.2)
Jarrett, Joseph (2011) Thomas Mckean, DE
B-200 22.00 #2 w(2.2)
Ross, Brandon (2011) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-200 22.10 #1 pre w(3.4)
Randolph, Raheem (2010) Howard Tech, DE
B-200 22.10 #3 w(2.2)
Collins, Leshon (2012) Glasgow, DE
B-200 22.11 #1 pre w(1.8)
Harris, Hakeem (2011) Brandywine, DE
B-200 22.12 #4 w(2.2)
Jarrett, Joseph (2011) Thomas Mckean, DE
B-200 22.26 #2 pre DE#2 w(0.3)
Bryant, Quadir (2011) Lake Forest, DE
B-200 22.30 #5 w(2.2)
Jones, CJ (2010) Alexis I. Dupont, DE
B-200 22.36 #2 w(5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muro, Princely (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-400 49.06 #1 DE#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, Thom (2011) St. Mark's , DE
B-800 1:57.97 #1
Tate, Tyler (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-800 1:58.26 #1
Fronczkowski, Anthony (2010) Concord, DE
B-800 1:59.75 #2
Lowery, Quincey (2012) Alexis I. Dupont, DE
B-800 1:59.90 #3 DE#6
Gray, Anton (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
B-800 1:59.96 #4 DE#7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Ryan (2010) Archmere Academy, DE
B-1600 4:19.78 #1
Tate, Tyler (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-1600 4:21.96 #2 DE#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Marquise (2010) Christiana, DE
B-110H 14.71 #1 w(3.8)
Bryant, Quadir (2011) Lake Forest, DE
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre w(2.4)
Jones, Kyle (2011) Howard Tech, DE
B-110H 14.88 #1 w(4.6)
Berry, Marquise (2010) Christiana, DE
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre w(2.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Marquise (2010) Christiana, DE
B-300H 39.35 #1 DE#3
Jones, Kyle (2011) Howard Tech, DE
B-300H 39.80 #1 DE#4
Nabinett, Diamere (2011) Tatnall, DE
B-300H 39.97 #2
Bryant, Quadir (2011) Lake Forest, DE
B-300H 40.02 #3 DE#5
Taylor, Ryan (2011) St. Mark's , DE
B-300H 40.15 #2
Sampson, Gary (2011) Polytech, DE
B-300H 40.70 #4 DE#7
Smith, Eddress (2010) Smyrna, DE
B-300H 40.88 #3
Campagnini, James (2011) Caesar Rodney, DE
B-300H 41.11 #4 DE#9
Scott, Monte (2013) Brandywine, DE
B-300H 41.65 #5 DE#11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Jarett (2010) Tatnall, DE
B-HJ 6'4" #1 DE#1
Jarrett, Joseph (2011) Thomas Mckean, DE
B-HJ 6'4" #2 DE#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-LJ 24'5.25" #1 US#7 DE#1 w(1)
Ross, Brandon (2011) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-LJ 23'6" #2 US#28 DE#2 w(2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-TJ 48'7" #1 w(-0.7)
Terrell, Chris (2010) Caesar Rodney, DE
B-TJ 45'2" #2 DE#2 w(2)
James, Jarett (2010) Tatnall, DE
B-TJ 44'6.75" #1 DE#3 w(-4.2)
Frasier, David (2010) Lake Forest, DE
B-TJ 43'10.25" #2 DE#5 w(-1.8)
Campagnini, James (2011) Caesar Rodney, DE
B-TJ 43'9.75" #3 DE#6 w(-1.6)
Williams, Chris (2011) William Penn, DE
B-TJ 43'0.75" #4 w(-1.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibbons, Darwin (2010) Caravel Academy, DE
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barchock, Jack (2010) Christiana, DE
B-SP 50'8" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Caesar Rodney, DE
B-4x100 43.29 #1 DE#1
Boys Relay Charter Of Wilmington, DE
B-4x100 43.86 #2 DE#4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brandywine, DE
B-4x200 1:30.18 #1 DE#1
Boys Relay Tatnall, DE
B-4x200 1:30.70 #2 DE#2
Boys Relay Alexis I. Dupont, DE
B-4x200 1:31.65 #1
Boys Relay Thomas Mckean, DE
B-4x200 1:31.73 #3
Boys Relay Lake Forest, DE
B-4x200 1:31.92 #4 DE#6
Boys Relay Caesar Rodney, DE
B-4x200 1:32.24 #2 DE#7
Boys Relay Howard Tech, DE
B-4x200 1:32.29 #5
Boys Relay Hodgson Tech, DE
B-4x200 1:32.49 #6 DE#8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Howard Tech, DE
B-4x400 3:23.64 #1
Boys Relay Tatnall, DE
B-4x400 3:24.37 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-100 11.96 #1 w(4.4)
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-100 11.98 #2 w(4.4)
Cooper, Tyra (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-100 12.15 #1 w(3.5)
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-100 12.22 #1 pre w(4.1)
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-100 12.25 #2 pre w(3)
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-100 12.28 #2 w(3.5)
Cooper, Tyra (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-100 12.34 #1 pre DE#2 w(-1.3)
Shelton, Keiosha (2013) Indian River, DE
G-100 12.36 #3 w(3.5)
McGowan, Carly (2012) Archmere Academy, DE
G-100 12.39 #4 w(3.5)
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-100 12.40 #2 pre w(3.5)
Jones, Ebonique (2011) William Penn, DE
G-100 12.45 #3 w(4.4)
Shelton, Keiosha (2013) Indian River, DE
G-100 12.47 #3 pre w(2.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 24.26 #1 w(6.5)
Cooper, Tyra (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-200 24.53 #1 w(3.9)
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-200 24.73 #2 w(3.9)
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 24.81 #2 w(6.5)
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 24.87 #3 w(6.5)
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 24.91 #1 pre w(1.2)
Wanamaker, Myra (2012) Howard Tech, DE
G-200 25.21 #3 w(3.9)
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 25.33 #2 pre DE#2 w(-1.4)
Jones, Ebonique (2011) William Penn, DE
G-200 25.35 #4 w(6.5)
Brown, Nicole (2010) Caesar Rodney, DE
G-200 25.36 #5 w(6.5)
Hayes, Jamila (2010) Dover, DE
G-200 25.41 #6 w(6.5)
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-200 25.45 #1 pre DE#3 w(0.5)
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-200 25.53 #3 pre DE#4 w(0.8)
Stevenson, Nicole (2010) Caesar Rodney, DE
G-200 25.74 #4 pre DE#6 w(-1.4)
Brown, Nicole (2010) Caesar Rodney, DE
G-200 25.75 #5 pre DE#7 w(-1.4)
Shelton, Keiosha (2013) Indian River, DE
G-200 25.79 #4 w(3.9)
Stevenson, Nicole (2010) Caesar Rodney, DE
G-200 25.86 #7 w(6.5)
Jones, Ebonique (2011) William Penn, DE
G-200 25.87 #6 pre DE#8 w(0.8)
Cooper, Tyra (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-200 25.97 #2 pre w(3.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-400 55.41 #1
Wanamaker, Myra (2012) Howard Tech, DE
G-400 57.26 #1
Cooper, Tia (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-400 57.56 #2
Brown, Nicole (2010) Caesar Rodney, DE
G-400 58.01 #2 DE#6
Akojie, Kehinde (2012) Christiana, DE
G-400 59.16 #3
Casseus, Krystal (2012) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-400 59.56 #4 DE#8
Bailey, Jamira (2012) Concord, DE
G-400 59.81 #5 DE#9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickens, Shanel (2012) Cape Henlopen, DE
G-800 2:16.52 #1
Prettyman, Lindsay (2010) St. Mark's , DE
G-800 2:16.99 #2
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-800 2:17.14 #1
Frydrych, Emily (2011) St. Mark's , DE
G-800 2:19.00 #3
Slate, Olivia (2010) Concord, DE
G-800 2:19.38 #4 DE#6
Gispert, Emily (2010) Padua, DE
G-800 2:19.69 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 5:00.79 #1
Anderson, Reagan (2013) Tatnall, DE
G-1600 5:04.23 #2
Macedo, Julie (2012) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
G-1600 5:07.35 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Haley (2012) Tatnall, DE
G-3200 10:48.11 #1
Macedo, Julie (2012) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
G-3200 11:03.18 #1
Olivere, Lindsey (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
G-3200 11:09.48 #2 DE#3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conquest, Delesha (2010) Glasgow, DE
G-100H 14.80 #1 w(6.3)
Conquest, Delesha (2010) Glasgow, DE
G-100H 15.21 #1 pre w(2.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conquest, Delesha (2010) Glasgow, DE
G-300H 45.37 #1
Dickerson, Javonna (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-300H 46.27 #1
Simmons, Carly (2010) Tatnall, DE
G-300H 47.25 #2
Mack, Jazmin (2010) Brandywine, DE
G-300H 47.71 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinkett, Chelsea (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-HJ 5'4" #1 DE#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booker, Octivia (2012) Hodgson Tech, DE
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1 DE#1 w(0.8)
Morris, Paige (2010) Sussex Technical, DE
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 DE#2 w(0.8)
Powell, Brittany (2011) Mt. Pleasant, DE
G-LJ 17'5" #2 DE#3 w(1.4)
Reeves, Alexis (2013) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-LJ 17'1.75" #2 DE#4 w(1.9)
Dukes, Shayla (2010) Milford, DE
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3 DE#5 w(1.4)
Bias, Arieal (2012) William Penn, DE
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3 w(2.1)
Emerson, Celina (2010) Delcastle Technical, DE
G-LJ 17'1.25" #4 DE#6 w(1.6)
Wells, Andrea (2010) Cape Henlopen, DE
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5 DE#6 w(0.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Kim (2011) Concord, DE
G-TJ 37'2.25" #1 DE#1 w(0.6)
White, Michelle (2010) Archmere Academy, DE
G-TJ 35'10" #1 w(-0.1)
Carter, Khadijah (2012) Caesar Rodney, DE
G-TJ 35'9" #2 DE#3 w(0.2)
Powell, Brittany (2011) Mt. Pleasant, DE
G-TJ 35'6.25" #2 DE#4 w(0.2)
Pepper, Rebecca (2010) Cape Henlopen, DE
G-TJ 35'2" #3 DE#5 w(1.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markow, Courtney (2010) Alexis I. Dupont, DE
G-PV 10'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gwengi, Maria (2010) Middletown, DE
G-SP 37'3.75" #1
Hillman, Christina (2011) St. Thomas More, DE
G-SP 37'2.25" #1
Morris, Paige (2010) Sussex Technical, DE
G-SP 36'3.75" #2
Reeves, Caressa (2011) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
G-SP 36'2" #3
Doughty, Kadijah (2013) Cape Henlopen, DE
G-SP 36'1.75" #4 DE#6
Chrisco, Mackensie (2011) Caravel Academy, DE
G-SP 35'10.75" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Archmere Academy, DE
G-4x100 49.60 #1 DE#2
Girls Relay Milford, DE
G-4x100 49.67 #2 DE#3
Girls Relay Concord, DE
G-4x100 49.83 #1
Girls Relay Padua, DE
G-4x100 49.94 #3 DE#6
Girls Relay Brandywine, DE
G-4x100 49.96 #4 DE#7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Delcastle Technical, DE
G-4x200 1:41.20 #1
Girls Relay Caesar Rodney, DE
G-4x200 1:42.90 #2 DE#2
Girls Relay Howard Tech, DE
G-4x200 1:43.98 #1 DE#4
Girls Relay Christiana, DE
G-4x200 1:44.39 #3
Girls Relay Concord, DE
G-4x200 1:45.41 #4 DE#5
Girls Relay Padua, DE
G-4x200 1:46.12 #2 DE#6
Girls Relay Cape Henlopen, DE
G-4x200 1:46.14 #5 DE#7
Girls Relay Archmere Academy, DE
G-4x200 1:46.80 #3 DE#8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Caesar Rodney, DE
G-4x400 3:55.89 #1
Girls Relay Tatnall, DE
G-4x400 4:00.05 #1 DE#4
Girls Relay Padua, DE
G-4x400 4:02.50 #2
Girls Relay Christiana, DE
G-4x400 4:02.76 #2 DE#8
Girls Relay St. Mark's , DE
G-4x400 4:04.66 #3
Girls Relay Howard Tech, DE
G-4x400 4:04.79 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Mark's , DE
G-4x800 9:21.61 #1
Girls Relay Cape Henlopen, DE
G-4x800 9:28.41 #2 DE#5
Girls Relay Charter Of Wilmington, DE
G-4x800 9:32.50 #3
Girls Relay Tatnall, DE
G-4x800 9:34.92 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State