Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IA 4A State Meet
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Drake U., IA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebertowski, Austin (2011) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-100 10.99 #1 IA#2 w(-0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrington, James (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-200 21.83 #1 pre IA#1 w(-0.3)
Harrington, James (2012) Cedar Falls, IA
B-200 21.92 #1 w(-1.4)
Ebertowski, Austin (2011) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-200 21.92 #2 pre w(2.4)
Ebertowski, Austin (2011) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-200 21.95 #2 IA#2 w(-1.4)
Gilmore, Kenny (2011) Davenport Central, IA
B-200 22.14 #3 pre w(2.4)
Henderson, Ron (2010) Washington, IA
B-200 22.17 #4 pre IA#3 w(-0.3)
Mincy, Tevin (2010) Southeast Polk, IA
B-200 22.20 #5 pre IA#4 w(1)
Pearson, Darius (2012) Sioux City West, IA
B-200 22.31 #6 pre w(2.4)
Toole, Eric (2011) Lewis Central, IA
B-200 22.31 #7 pre IA#6 w(1)
Gilmore, Kenny (2011) Davenport Central, IA
B-200 22.32 #3 IA#7 w(-1.4)
Henderson, Ron (2010) Washington, IA
B-200 22.35 #4 w(-1.4)
Toole, Eric (2011) Lewis Central, IA
B-200 22.41 #5 w(-1.4)
Ward, Kippie (2012) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-200 22.47 #8 pre IA#11 w(1)
Simmons, Jamal (2011) Burlington, IA
B-200 22.48 #9 pre IA#12 w(-0.3)
Rowe, Sam (2010) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-200 22.50 #10 pre w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Kyle (2011) Linn-Mar, IA
B-400 48.33 #1 IA#1
Davey, Brennan (2011) Indianola, IA
B-400 48.50 #2 IA#3
Cook, Isiah (2010) Waterloo West, IA
B-400 49.23 #3 IA#7
Guske, Jordan (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-400 49.33 #4 IA#8
Boesen, Ben (2011) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-400 49.58 #5 IA#9
Marsh, Travis (2010) Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-400 49.61 #6 IA#10
Van Cleave, Kaleb (2011) Hoover, IA
B-400 49.87 #7 IA#15
Hill, Marshall (2011) Cedar Falls, IA
B-400 49.94 #8 IA#16

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davey, Brennan (2011) Indianola, IA
B-800 1:52.17 #1 US#43 IA#1
Donnelly, Kyle (2010) Xavier, IA
B-800 1:55.63 #2 IA#2
Swanson, Andrew (2010) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-800 1:55.83 #3 IA#3
O'Brien, Austin (2010) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-800 1:55.85 #4 IA#4
Stocker, Matt (2011) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:56.06 #5 IA#6
Witt, Ben (2011) Burlington, IA
B-800 1:56.07 #6 IA#7
Rouse, Kyle (2010) Washington, IA
B-800 1:56.22 #7 IA#9
Fritz, Clayton (2010) Indianola, IA
B-800 1:56.39 #8 IA#10
Kibby, Calvin (2010) Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-800 1:57.21 #9 IA#17
Rosenthal, Mike (2010) John F Kennedy, IA
B-800 1:57.61 #10 IA#20
Thompson, Coty (2011) Mason City, IA
B-800 1:58.63 #11
Stahle, Kody (2010) Iowa City, IA
B-800 1:59.13 #12 IA#35
Gerber, Jacob (2010) Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-800 1:59.66 #13 IA#41

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swanson, Andrew (2010) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-3200 9:20.58 #1
Mittman, Scott (2010) Iowa City, IA
B-3200 9:21.14 #2 IA#4
Horton, Eli (2011) Southeast Polk, IA
B-3200 9:25.66 #3 IA#8
Lewis, Kevin (2011) Ottumwa, IA
B-3200 9:26.25 #4
Meseke, Tyler (2011) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-3200 9:27.38 #5 IA#9
Wells, Conor (2011) Roosevelt, IA
B-3200 9:29.46 #6 IA#11
Moyer, Marshall (2011) Burlington, IA
B-3200 9:36.66 #7
McCarthy, J.T. (2010) Burlington, IA
B-3200 9:38.93 #8
Flynn, Ryan (2010) Bettendorf, IA
B-3200 9:39.13 #9 IA#20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunn, Kyle (2011) Linn-Mar, IA
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Sander, Ryan (2010) Xavier, IA
B-110H 14.76 #2 pre w(0.7)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kittelson, Noah (2010) Indianola, IA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#39 IA#1
Rudd, Keyvan (2010) Davenport Central, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#95 IA#3
Donels, Tyler (2012) Southeast Polk, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 IA#7
Lucs, Nick (2010) Waukee, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Barnes, Harrison (2010) Ames, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 IA#11
Clasen, Alec (2012) Xavier, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 IA#11
Davis, Shane (2010) Roosevelt, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Diehm, Josh (2010) Waterloo West, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 IA#11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmore, Kenny (2011) Davenport Central, IA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobsen, Jeremy (2010) Bettendorf, IA
B-SP 60'0.75" #1 US#54 IA#2
Howard, Dom (2010) Ames, IA
B-SP 55'8.75" #2 IA#5
Gilson, Chad (2010) Urbandale, IA
B-SP 55'0.75" #3 IA#6
Ganzley, Nick (2010) Muscatine, IA
B-SP 53'8.5" #4 IA#11
Gannon, Jacob (2010) Iowa City West, IA
B-SP 52'10.5" #5 IA#13
Suiter, Matt (2010) Bettendorf, IA
B-SP 52'2.75" #6 IA#17
Piche, Ryan (2010) Linn-Mar, IA
B-SP 52'0.5" #7 IA#18
Munoz, Alberto (2010) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-SP 51'11" #8 IA#19

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Dom (2010) Ames, IA
B-DT 186'10" #1 US#31 IA#1
Gilson, Chad (2010) Urbandale, IA
B-DT 176'3" #2 IA#4
Gannon, Jacob (2010) Iowa City West, IA
B-DT 172'5" #3
Piche, Ryan (2010) Linn-Mar, IA
B-DT 171'11" #4
Moore, Cody (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-DT 171'6" #5 IA#10
Joens, Sam (2011) Prairie, IA
B-DT 169'6" #6 IA#12
Kelley, Henry (2010) Waukee, IA
B-DT 167'6" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x100 42.23 #1 IA#1
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x100 42.42 #2 IA#2
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 42.49 #3 IA#3
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x100 42.55 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x100 42.60 #2 pre IA#4
Boys Relay Burlington, IA
B-4x100 42.61 #3 pre IA#5
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x100 42.62 #4 pre
Boys Relay Burlington, IA
B-4x100 42.63 #4
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x100 42.65 #5 IA#6
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x100 42.69 #6
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 42.81 #5 pre IA#7
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x100 42.91 #6 pre
Boys Relay Sioux City West, IA
B-4x100 42.98 #7 pre IA#9
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 43.07 #7
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 43.16 #8 pre
Boys Relay Sioux City West, IA
B-4x100 43.31 #8
Boys Relay North Scott, IA
B-4x100 43.32 #9 pre IA#13
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 43.34 #10 pre IA#14
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 43.46 #11 pre IA#16
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x100 43.50 #12 pre IA#18
Boys Relay Ottumwa, IA
B-4x100 43.57 #13 pre IA#19
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 43.58 #14 pre IA#20
Boys Relay Bettendorf, IA
B-4x100 43.65 #15 pre IA#23
Boys Relay Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-4x100 43.72 #16 pre IA#26
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x100 43.77 #17 pre IA#30
Boys Relay Waterloo East, IA
B-4x100 43.77 #18 pre IA#30
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x100 43.78 #19 pre IA#32
Boys Relay Marshalltown, IA
B-4x100 44.00 #20 pre IA#42

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burlington, IA
B-4x200 1:27.62 #1 US#63 IA#1
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x200 1:28.25 #2 IA#2
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x200 1:28.30 #3 IA#3
Boys Relay Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-4x200 1:29.14 #4 IA#7
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x200 1:29.17 #5 IA#8
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x200 1:29.23 #6 IA#9
Boys Relay Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-4x200 1:29.29 #7
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:29.51 #8 IA#10
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:29.61 #9
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x200 1:30.01 #10 IA#12
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x200 1:30.28 #11 IA#17
Boys Relay Marshalltown, IA
B-4x200 1:30.84 #12 IA#21
Boys Relay Ottumwa, IA
B-4x200 1:30.85 #13 IA#22
Boys Relay North Scott, IA
B-4x200 1:31.05 #14 IA#24
Boys Relay Sioux City East, IA
B-4x200 1:31.26 #15 IA#26
Boys Relay Clinton, IA
B-4x200 1:31.34 #16 IA#28
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x200 1:31.37 #17 IA#29
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x200 1:31.62 #18 IA#30
Boys Relay Sioux City West, IA
B-4x200 1:31.62 #19 IA#30
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x200 1:32.63 #20 IA#50
Boys Relay Muscatine, IA
B-4x200 1:32.70 #21 IA#51

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-4x400 3:19.58 #1 pre IA#1
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x400 3:20.07 #2 pre IA#3
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-4x400 3:20.40 #1
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:20.56 #2 IA#4
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x400 3:20.65 #3 IA#5
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:20.69 #3 pre
Boys Relay Burlington, IA
B-4x400 3:20.76 #4 pre IA#6
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x400 3:20.86 #5 pre IA#7
Boys Relay Hoover, IA
B-4x400 3:21.39 #4
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x400 3:21.64 #5
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x400 3:22.05 #6 pre
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x400 3:22.40 #7 pre IA#9
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:23.24 #8 pre IA#12
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x400 3:23.66 #9 pre IA#14
Boys Relay Marshalltown, IA
B-4x400 3:23.95 #10 pre
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x400 3:24.08 #11 pre IA#16
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x400 3:24.65 #12 pre IA#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x800 7:48.70 #1 US#46 IA#1
Boys Relay Indianola, IA
B-4x800 7:51.76 #2
Boys Relay Marshalltown, IA
B-4x800 7:53.37 #3 IA#3
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x800 7:57.39 #4
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x800 7:59.11 #5 IA#10
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x800 7:59.37 #6 IA#11
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x800 7:59.84 #7 IA#13
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x800 8:02.11 #8 IA#14
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x800 8:04.50 #9 IA#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehrke, Jessica (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre IA#1 w(-1)
Hawkins, Erin (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.39 #2 pre w(1.3)
Gehrke, Jessica (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-100 12.46 #1 w(-1.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawkins, Erin (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 25.00 #1 pre IA#3 w(0.9)
Smartt, E'llonn (2012) Southeast Polk, IA
G-200 25.41 #2 pre IA#6 w(0.9)
Gehrke, Jessica (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-200 25.53 #1 w(-5.8)
Gehrke, Jessica (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-200 25.53 #3 pre IA#7 w(-1.4)
Wilkinson, Ashley (2010) Iowa City, IA
G-200 25.68 #4 pre IA#9 w(-1.3)
Breitbach, Hannah (2010) Xavier, IA
G-200 25.72 #5 pre IA#10 w(0.9)
Sayeh, Agnes (2013) North, IA
G-200 25.82 #6 pre IA#11 w(-1.4)
Mccorkle, Allanah (2012) Davenport Central, IA
G-200 25.89 #7 pre IA#13 w(0.9)
Cronbaugh, Mckennan (2013) Iowa City West, IA
G-200 25.90 #8 pre IA#14 w(-1.3)
Wilkinson, Ashley (2010) Iowa City, IA
G-200 25.95 #2 w(-5.8)
Hawkins, Erin (2012) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 25.97 #3 w(-5.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Emily (2010) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-400 56.03 #1 IA#2
Dougherty, Ellen (2010) Sioux City East, IA
G-400 56.30 #2 IA#4
Bakker, Brittany (2010) Urbandale, IA
G-400 58.04 #3 IA#7
Mohr, Kaily (2012) Dubuque, IA
G-400 58.30 #4 IA#12
Robson, Madi (2013) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-400 58.83 #5 IA#17
Saggau, Lydia (2013) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-400 58.86 #6 IA#18
Mcbroom, Allie (2011) Southeast Polk, IA
G-400 59.08 #7 IA#20
Henderson, Devon (2011) Hoover, IA
G-400 59.94 #8 IA#31

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flood, Katie (2010) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-800 2:09.76 #1 US#25 IA#2
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:09.80 #2
Galles, Kelsey (2010) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-800 2:17.38 #3 IA#10
Criner, Nicole (2013) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-800 2:17.64 #4 IA#12
Bierhaus, Brooke (2011) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-800 2:17.93 #5 IA#14

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flood, Katie (2010) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-1500 4:31.33 #1
Decker, Ashlie (2010) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-1500 4:35.49 #2 US#26 IA#4
Hubbell, Madie (2010) Roosevelt, IA
G-1500 4:39.14 #3
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-1500 4:40.15 #4
Criner, Nicole (2013) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-1500 4:42.85 #5
Rethwisch, Rebecca (2011) Iowa City, IA
G-1500 4:47.40 #6 IA#7

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flood, Katie (2010) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-3000 9:27.25 #1 US#4 IA#1
Decker, Ashlie (2010) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-3000 9:43.18 #2 US#13 IA#2
Hubbell, Madie (2010) Roosevelt, IA
G-3000 9:47.10 #3 US#18 IA#3
Rethwisch, Rebecca (2011) Iowa City, IA
G-3000 10:11.84 #4 US#74 IA#6
Becker, Maddy (2010) Washington, IA
G-3000 10:16.05 #5 IA#7
Criner, Nicole (2013) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-3000 10:21.35 #6
Peer, Anna (2013) Bettendorf, IA
G-3000 10:24.07 #7
Eland, MacKenzie (2012) Burlington, IA
G-3000 10:31.17 #8 IA#12
Martin, Courtney (2012) Ames, IA
G-3000 10:32.55 #9 IA#13
Richardson, Meg (2012) Iowa City, IA
G-3000 10:39.91 #10 IA#15

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Youde, Molly (2011) Cedar Falls, IA
G-100H 15.25 #1 pre IA#5 w(0)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Emily (2010) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-400H 1:02.07 #1 US#50 IA#2
Dougherty, Ellen (2010) Sioux City East, IA
G-400H 1:02.15 #2 US#52 IA#3
Bakker, Brittany (2010) Urbandale, IA
G-400H 1:04.18 #3
Olberding, Natalie (2011) Lewis Central, IA
G-400H 1:04.52 #4
Foreman, Brooke (2012) Washington, IA
G-400H 1:04.99 #5 IA#9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Khanishah (2011) Burlington, IA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Brooks, Stephanie (2010) Iowa City, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 IA#12
Manning, Maddie (2012) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 IA#12
Alitz, Autumn (2011) Mason City, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 IA#15

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehrke, Jessica (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 NWI
Wandling, Emily (2010) Ames, IA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haight, Micaela (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-SP 43'9.25" #1
Shandri, Margo (2010) Urbandale, IA
G-SP 43'7.75" #2
Spencer, Jadyn (2011) Waterloo West, IA
G-SP 41'5" #3 IA#7
Fritz, Courtney (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-SP 40'6.75" #4 IA#9
Rabon, Sydney (2010) Roosevelt, IA
G-SP 39'5.5" #5
Veiock, Valerie (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-SP 38'11" #6
Steffany, Alicia (2011) Burlington, IA
G-SP 38'10" #7 IA#22
Colpitts, Chelsea (2010) Abraham Lincoln, IA
G-SP 38'2.5" #8
McClelland, Maggie (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-SP 38'1" #9 IA#26
Wright, Cimone (2010) John F Kennedy, IA
G-SP 37'3.75" #10 IA#32
Butlett, Samantha (2011) North Scott, IA
G-SP 36'9.5" #11 IA#35
Gott, Tara (2012) Ottumwa, IA
G-SP 36'5.25" #12 IA#41
Gustafson, Aliyah (2013) Iowa City, IA
G-SP 36'4.25" #13 IA#44
Gillenwater, Jorda (2011) Abraham Lincoln, IA
G-SP 36'3.75" #14 IA#45
Williams, Liz (2011) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-SP 36'1.75" #15 IA#46
Cortes, Maria (2011) Waukee, IA
G-SP 35'9.75" #16 IA#53
Pettigrew, Brie (2010) Marshalltown, IA
G-SP 35'0.25" #17 IA#68

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colpitts, Chelsea (2010) Abraham Lincoln, IA
G-DT 148'8" #1 US#36 IA#2
Stahle, Amanda (2010) Bettendorf, IA
G-DT 142'5" #2 US#77 IA#4
Haight, Micaela (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-DT 137'6" #3 IA#6
Fritz, Courtney (2010) Iowa City West, IA
G-DT 135'10" #4
Piche, Amanda (2011) Linn-Mar, IA
G-DT 133'0" #5
Shandri, Margo (2010) Urbandale, IA
G-DT 128'9" #6 IA#11
Veiock, Valerie (2011) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-DT 123'11" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x100 47.89 #1 pre IA#1
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x100 48.16 #1
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 49.10 #2 pre IA#2
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x100 49.29 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x100 49.42 #3 pre IA#6
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x100 49.47 #3
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x100 49.49 #4 pre IA#8
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x100 49.72 #5 pre IA#9
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x100 49.79 #6 pre
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 49.80 #4
Girls Relay Davenport Central, IA
G-4x100 49.81 #7 pre IA#11
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x100 49.98 #5
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x100 49.99 #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-4x200 1:42.54 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x200 1:43.01 #2 IA#2
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x200 1:43.61 #3 IA#4
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x200 1:43.63 #4 IA#5
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x200 1:43.70 #5 IA#6
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:44.69 #6 IA#9
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x200 1:45.02 #7 IA#13
Girls Relay Xavier, IA
G-4x200 1:45.12 #8 IA#14
Girls Relay Dubuque, IA
G-4x200 1:45.24 #9 IA#15
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-4x200 1:45.26 #10 IA#16
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x200 1:45.41 #11 IA#17
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x200 1:45.48 #12 IA#18
Girls Relay Hempstead, IA
G-4x200 1:45.86 #13 IA#20
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x200 1:46.14 #14 IA#22
Girls Relay Marshalltown, IA
G-4x200 1:46.77 #15 IA#25
Girls Relay Abraham Lincoln, IA
G-4x200 1:46.79 #16 IA#26

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x400 3:54.89 #1
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x400 3:56.17 #1 pre
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-4x400 3:57.85 #2 IA#2
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-4x400 3:58.54 #2 pre
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x400 3:58.89 #3 pre IA#4
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x400 3:59.25 #4 pre IA#5
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x400 4:00.62 #5 pre IA#8
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x400 4:00.81 #3
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x400 4:00.89 #6 pre IA#10
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x400 4:01.56 #4
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 4:02.01 #7 pre IA#12
Girls Relay Dubuque, IA
G-4x400 4:02.75 #5 IA#16
Girls Relay Dubuque, IA
G-4x400 4:03.03 #8 pre
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x400 4:03.04 #6
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x400 4:04.80 #9 pre IA#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State