Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA 3A District - Patriot
Date: 2010-05-12
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Alexandria, VA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Ayodesi (2010) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 22.47 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Patrick (2010) Woodson, VA
B-400 49.72 #1 VA#29

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keefe, Thomas (2010) South County, VA
B-800 1:57.99 #1
Clark, Alex (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-800 1:58.62 #2 VA#50
Blasser, Daniel (2010) Annandale, VA
B-800 1:58.69 #3 VA#52
Abbe, Chelo (2010) T.C. Williams, VA
B-800 1:58.78 #4 VA#53
Ejigu, Michael (2010) Annandale, VA
B-800 1:59.56 #5
Lotterie, Marc (2013) West Potomac, VA
B-800 1:59.90 #6
Bernier, Khoki (2011) West Potomac, VA
B-800 1:59.94 #7 VA#76

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bile, Ahmed (2012) Annandale, VA
B-1600 4:18.19 #1 VA#10
Meseret, Natnael (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-1600 4:18.28 #2 VA#11
Clark, Alex (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:20.95 #3
Stebbins, Peter (2010) West Potomac, VA
B-1600 4:21.24 #4 VA#23

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meseret, Natnael (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-3200 9:38.04 #1
Adnew, Damtew (2010) Robert E. Lee, VA
B-3200 9:38.76 #2
Gates, Paul (2012) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:39.24 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-110H 14.96 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, John (2011) Annandale, VA
B-300H 40.43 #1
Echard, Dalton (2010) Woodson, VA
B-300H 40.49 #2 VA#48
Flowers, Alan (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-300H 40.52 #3 VA#52
Hoogland, Matt (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-300H 41.27 #4 VA#75
Griffin, Jack (2010) Annandale, VA
B-300H 41.90 #5
Bah, Alhaji (2010) Annandale, VA
B-300H 41.99 #6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoogland, Matt (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x100 43.59 #1
Boys Relay South County, VA
B-4x100 43.94 #2 VA#66
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x100 43.99 #3 VA#69

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Annandale, VA
B-4x800 7:55.75 #1

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Ericka (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-200 25.84 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-400 59.21 #1
Majors, Felecia (2013) South County, VA
G-400 59.56 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:17.03 #1 VA#18
Lescher, Dale (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-800 2:19.64 #2 VA#31
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-800 2:19.67 #3 VA#32
Underwood, Sarah Jane (2012) West Potomac, VA
G-800 2:19.86 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Sophie (2013) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 4:52.06 #1 US#34 VA#3
Kvartunas, Paige (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 4:52.70 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watt, Alex (2010) West Springfield, VA
G-3200 11:06.80 #1 VA#18
Bigler, Julianne (2010) West Potomac, VA
G-3200 11:20.11 #2
Parker, Amanda (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:20.40 #3 VA#34

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Sarah (2011) South County, VA
G-300H 45.62 #1 VA#16
Bumgarner, Megan (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 46.75 #2
O'Boyle, Toni (2011) West Potomac, VA
G-300H 47.16 #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyer, Loren (2010) South County, VA
G-LJ 17'3" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flint, Liz (2010) Annandale, VA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #1 NWI
Khodaei, Sheyda (2012) Hayfield, VA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Kerchina (2011) Woodson, VA
G-SP 38'11" #1 VA#10
Menye, Madeline (2011) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 36'5" #2 VA#37
Kinston, Lisa (2011) West Potomac, VA
G-SP 36'1" #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:30.09 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State