Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A Aurora West Sectional
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Aurora, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brendel, Justin (2011) Plainfield East, IL
B-100 10.99 #1 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-100 11.06 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spears, Leon (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-200 21.97 #1 NWI
Brendel, Justin (2011) Plainfield East, IL
B-200 22.03 #2 NWI
Tucker, Danny (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 22.19 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Marcus (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-400 48.84 #1 IL#12
Carron, Steve (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.06 #2 IL#15
Magee, Sheldon (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-400 49.07 #3 IL#16
Avant, Aryan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.08 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McAsey, Joe (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 1:54.58 #1
Stone, Austin (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-800 1:55.01 #2 IL#15
Mitsos, Ryan (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-800 1:56.19 #3 IL#29
Bartell, Ryan (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-800 1:56.67 #4 IL#41
Lawrence, Matt (2010) Plainfield Central, IL
B-800 1:57.19 #5
Kouchoukos, Brad (2012) Naperville Central, IL
B-800 1:58.53 #6 IL#100
Bahret, Danny (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 2:01.45 #7
Hernandez, Alex (2010) Oswego East, IL
B-800 2:02.10 #8
Brown, Eric (2010) Oswego East, IL
B-800 2:02.36 #9
Allen, Dan (2010) Plainfield Central, IL
B-800 2:02.58 #10
Issacson, Graham (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-800 2:02.79 #11
Thayer, Forrest (2012) Naperville Central, IL
B-800 2:02.93 #12
Dalpozzo, Vincenzo (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-800 2:03.46 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferris, Jake (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-1600 4:19.58 #1
Smith, Kyle (2012) Minooka Community, IL
B-1600 4:19.61 #2 IL#19
Beattie, Aaron (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:21.06 #3
Lagomarcino, Jordan (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-1600 4:21.75 #4
Miranda, Sergio (2010) Romeoville, IL
B-1600 4:22.48 #5
Muth, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:25.03 #6
Sandoval, Andrew (2011) Plainfield North, IL
B-1600 4:25.71 #7
Gilbert, Mitch (2010) Naperville Central, IL
B-1600 4:27.53 #8
Valentine, Luke (2011) Naperville Central, IL
B-1600 4:33.42 #9
Deeter, Alex (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-1600 4:34.59 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beattie, Aaron (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:16.83 #1
Guthrie, Bob (2010) Naperville North, IL
B-3200 9:17.47 #2
Jermann, Tyler (2010) Naperville North, IL
B-3200 9:22.11 #3
Sajdak, David (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-3200 9:23.27 #4 IL#25
Wing, David (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:27.72 #5
Miranda, Sergio (2010) Romeoville, IL
B-3200 9:31.97 #6
Loran, Steve (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-3200 9:34.86 #7 IL#60
Groeber, David (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3200 9:52.28 #8
Welu, Sam (2011) Naperville Central, IL
B-3200 10:00.84 #9
Dodhia, Shenil (2012) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3200 10:05.91 #10
Ryan, Tyler (2012) Plainfield South, IL
B-3200 10:10.21 #11
Clinton, Sam (2012) Joliet Central, IL
B-3200 10:15.48 #12
Patterson, Chris (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-3200 10:19.20 #13
Stern, Matt (2013) Naperville Central, IL
B-3200 10:19.35 #14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Brandon (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-110H 14.07 #1 NWI
Benes, Matt (2010) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 14.16 #2 NWI
Wolff, Mitch (2012) Plainfield South, IL
B-110H 14.87 #3 NWI
Drew, Erek (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-110H 14.91 #4 NWI
Dorenkamper, Kevin (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-110H 15.14 #5 NWI
Buchanan, Ryan (2010) Bolingbrook, IL
B-110H 15.21 #6 NWI
Ryan, Kevin (2011) Providence Catholic, IL
B-110H 15.68 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-300H 39.68 #1 IL#52
Dorenkamper, Kevin (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-300H 39.84 #2 IL#60

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, James (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#17 IL#2
Ward, Karrington (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Harris, Josh (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #3 IL#32
King, Aviance (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Pembrook, Kyle (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #4 IL#32

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-LJ 23'2" #1 NWI
Ivey, Caleb (2012) Plainfield North, IL
B-LJ 22'9.5" #2 NWI
Ward, Karrington (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #3 NWI
Curry, Antoine (2010) Romeoville, IL
B-LJ 22'3" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 46'10" #1 NWI
Buchanan, Ryan (2010) Bolingbrook, IL
B-TJ 45'9.25" #2 NWI
Hardman, Mark (2010) Plainfield Central, IL
B-TJ 45'8.5" #3 NWI
Brock, Brent (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #4 NWI
Green, Amare (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #5 NWI
Miller, Dominique (2011) Plainfield Central, IL
B-TJ 45'0.5" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisch, Alex (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-PV 13'9" #1 IL#30
Prescher, Chad (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-PV 13'9" #2 IL#30
Polyte, Chandler (2010) Naperville North, IL
B-PV 13'9" #3 IL#30
Carey, Sean (2010) Lockport Township , IL
B-PV 13'9" #4 IL#30

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Szott, Andrew (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 59'7" #1 US#62 IL#5
Hosey, John (2011) Joliet West, IL
B-SP 55'0" #2 IL#23
Ellison, Tony (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 54'7" #3 IL#29
Laski, Steve (2010) Providence Catholic, IL
B-SP 54'2" #4 IL#35
Wright, Tim (2010) Minooka Community, IL
B-SP 53'11" #5 IL#39

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saldana, Owen (2011) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 169'0" #1 IL#17
Kampf, Alex (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 149'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 42.39 #1
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x100 42.44 #2
Boys Relay Romeoville, IL
B-4x100 42.94 #3 IL#48
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x100 43.14 #4
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x100 43.14 #4
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x100 43.40 #6 IL#79
Boys Relay Naperville North, IL
B-4x100 43.67 #7 IL#97
Boys Relay Joliet Township, IL
B-4x100 44.07 #8
Boys Relay Plainfield Central, IL
B-4x100 44.21 #9
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x100 44.28 #10
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x100 44.91 #11

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:27.94 #1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:28.44 #2
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x200 1:28.46 #3 IL#13
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x200 1:29.03 #4 IL#23
Boys Relay Naperville Central, IL
B-4x200 1:31.21 #5 IL#71
Boys Relay Romeoville, IL
B-4x200 1:31.48 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x400 3:18.32 #1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:18.59 #2
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x400 3:23.18 #3
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x400 3:23.22 #4
Boys Relay Joliet Township, IL
B-4x400 3:23.48 #5
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x400 3:24.02 #6 IL#38

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x800 7:55.15 #1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 7:55.20 #2
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x800 7:55.34 #3 IL#19
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x800 7:58.90 #4 IL#27
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x800 7:59.25 #5 IL#28
Boys Relay Naperville North, IL
B-4x800 8:00.31 #6 IL#37
Boys Relay Oswego East, IL
B-4x800 8:10.36 #1 IL#77
Boys Relay Joliet Township, IL
B-4x800 8:20.26 #8
Boys Relay Providence Catholic, IL
B-4x800 8:25.99 #9
Boys Relay Naperville Central, IL
B-4x800 8:27.82 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State