Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IA 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Drake U, IA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arment, Aaron (2011) West Marshall, IA
B-200 22.18 #1 pre w(4.4)
Parysz, Pat (2011) Solon, IA
B-200 22.25 #2 pre IA#5 w(-0.7)
Miller, Tanner (2010) Mid-Prairie, IA
B-200 22.38 #3 pre w(2.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nortman, Ty (2010) West Liberty, IA
B-400 49.04 #1 IA#5
Goerdt, Josh (2010) Beckman, IA
B-400 49.14 #2 IA#6
Bonthius, Daniel (2011) Regina, IA
B-400 49.64 #3 IA#11
Parysz, Pat (2011) Solon, IA
B-400 49.94 #4 IA#16

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Noah (2011) Monticello, IA
B-800 1:56.18 #1 IA#8
Harmeyer, Matthew (2010) North Polk, IA
B-800 1:56.53 #2 IA#11
Bonthius, Daniel (2011) Regina, IA
B-800 1:56.80 #3 IA#13
Goerdt, Josh (2010) Beckman, IA
B-800 1:57.34 #4 IA#18
Evenson, Jacob (2010) Sioux Center, IA
B-800 1:57.96 #5 IA#22
Mixdorf, Ryan (2010) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-800 1:58.06 #6 IA#25
Hochstetler, Justi (2011) Mid-Prairie, IA
B-800 1:58.24 #7 IA#27
Johnson, Milan (2010) Okoboji, IA
B-800 1:58.26 #8 IA#28
Hollan, Quinn (2010) Mid-Prairie, IA
B-800 1:58.28 #9 IA#29
Hofmann, Mick (2011) OA-BCIG, IA
B-800 1:59.24 #10 IA#37
Kolacia, Nate (2012) St Edmond, IA
B-800 1:59.42 #11 IA#38
Devilbiss, Jayden (2011) South Winneshiek, IA
B-800 1:59.45 #12 IA#39
Maxwell, Brad (2010) Camanche, IA
B-800 1:59.45 #13 IA#39

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ehlers, Garret (2010) OA-BCIG, IA
B-3200 9:37.78 #1 IA#19

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Tanner (2010) Mid-Prairie, IA
B-110H 14.42 #1 pre IA#2 w(-1.2)
Batterson, Jacob (2010) Eddyville-Blakesburg, IA
B-110H 14.53 #1 IA#3 w(-0.8)
Miller, Tanner (2010) Mid-Prairie, IA
B-110H 14.71 #2 w(-0.8)
Batterson, Jacob (2010) Eddyville-Blakesburg, IA
B-110H 14.77 #2 pre w(-1.9)
Nesvik, Tom (2010) North Fayette, IA
B-110H 14.84 #3 pre IA#6 w(-1.4)
Nesvik, Tom (2010) North Fayette, IA
B-110H 14.95 #3 w(-0.8)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croghan, Jerad (2010) IKM-Manning, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 IA#3
Day, Nick (2011) Solon, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#95 IA#3
Ferch, Drake (2010) West Marshall, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 IA#7
Yackle, Tommy (2010) Eagle Grove, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 IA#7
Tuttle, Seth (2011) West Fork, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 IA#11
Thompson, Josh (2011) Garner-Hayfield, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 IA#11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wohlert, Justin (2011) Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn, IA
B-LJ 22'2.75" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Farmer, Kyle (2010) Estherville Lincoln Central, IA
B-SP 55'0.25" #1 IA#7
Messerschmidt, Steven (2010) Tri-Center, IA
B-SP 52'4" #2 IA#15
Mosbey, Zach (2010) Pekin Community, IA
B-SP 52'3.25" #3 IA#16
Morris, James (2010) Solon, IA
B-SP 51'6" #4 IA#21
Bellamy, Andy (2011) Mt Vernon, OH
B-SP 50'8.75" #5 OH#74
Stutt, Ben (2011) Monticello, IA
B-SP 50'5.5" #6 IA#27
Reynolds, Colton (2011) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-SP 50'3" #7 IA#28
Feltes, Colt (2011) Maquoketa Valley, IA
B-SP 50'0.5" #8 IA#29

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricklefs, Henry (2010) Louisa-Muscatine, IA
B-DT 162'10" #1 IA#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x100 42.86 #1 IA#8
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x100 42.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay North Fayette, IA
B-4x100 43.60 #2 pre IA#21
Boys Relay West Marshall, IA
B-4x100 43.63 #2 IA#22
Boys Relay West Marshall, IA
B-4x100 43.65 #3 pre
Boys Relay Beckman, IA
B-4x100 43.72 #4 pre IA#26
Boys Relay Roland-Story, IA
B-4x100 43.83 #5 pre IA#34
Boys Relay North Fayette, IA
B-4x100 43.90 #3
Boys Relay Central Springs, IA
B-4x100 43.94 #6 pre IA#39

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Marshall, IA
B-4x200 1:28.43 #1 IA#5
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x200 1:28.84 #2 IA#6
Boys Relay St Edmond, IA
B-4x200 1:30.09 #3 IA#14
Boys Relay Beckman, IA
B-4x200 1:30.44 #4 IA#18
Boys Relay South Hamilton Middle And, IA
B-4x200 1:31.16 #5 IA#25
Boys Relay Albia, IA
B-4x200 1:31.95 #6 IA#36
Boys Relay Central Springs, IA
B-4x200 1:32.05 #7 IA#38
Boys Relay Regina, IA
B-4x200 1:32.10 #8 IA#41
Boys Relay North Fayette, IA
B-4x200 1:32.36 #9 IA#44
Boys Relay Marquette, IA
B-4x200 1:32.41 #10 IA#46
Boys Relay Dike-New Hartford, IA
B-4x200 1:32.55 #11 IA#47
Boys Relay Maple Valley-Anthon Oto, IA
B-4x200 1:32.98 #12 IA#55

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St Edmond, IA
B-4x400 3:22.09 #1
Boys Relay Beckman, IA
B-4x400 3:22.48 #1 pre IA#10
Boys Relay West Liberty, IA
B-4x400 3:23.04 #2 pre IA#11
Boys Relay St Edmond, IA
B-4x400 3:23.10 #3 pre
Boys Relay Beckman, IA
B-4x400 3:23.93 #2
Boys Relay Monticello, IA
B-4x400 3:24.10 #4 pre IA#17
Boys Relay Mid-Prairie, IA
B-4x400 3:24.77 #5 pre IA#20

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monticello, IA
B-4x800 7:58.57 #1 IA#7
Boys Relay Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-4x800 8:02.67 #2 IA#15

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willms, Hannah (2010) Dike-New Hartford, IA
G-200 24.99 #1 pre IA#2 w(0.2)
Willms, Hannah (2010) Dike-New Hartford, IA
G-200 25.13 #1 w(-4.4)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willms, Hannah (2010) Dike-New Hartford, IA
G-400 53.96 #1 US#23 IA#1
Fiscus, Megan (2010) Gilbert, IA
G-400 58.31 #2 IA#13
Garvey, Hillary (2011) Hudson, IA
G-400 58.69 #3 IA#15
Cheeseman, Rachael (2011) Gladbrook-Reinbeck, IA
G-400 59.21 #4 IA#22
Lampe, Sarah (2013) Bellevue, IA
G-400 59.31 #5 IA#23
Wakelin, Amanda (2011) Davis County Community, IA
G-400 59.73 #7 IA#27
Kirchner, Emily (2013) Estherville Lincoln Central, IA
G-400 59.78 #8 IA#28

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Morgan (2010) Northeast Hamilton, IA
G-800 2:17.89 #1 IA#13
Stearns, Gabby (2012) Gilbert, IA
G-800 2:19.21 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Morgan (2010) Northeast Hamilton, IA
G-1500 4:41.96 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Morgan (2010) Northeast Hamilton, IA
G-3000 10:02.10 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Twedt, Taylor (2012) West Fork, IA
G-100H 15.07 #1 IA#2 w(-3.7)
Demuth, Brandi (2010) Okoboji, IA
G-100H 15.09 #2 IA#3 w(-3.7)
Demuth, Brandi (2010) Okoboji, IA
G-100H 15.22 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Twedt, Taylor (2012) West Fork, IA
G-100H 15.24 #2 pre w(-0.6)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willms, Hannah (2010) Dike-New Hartford, IA
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Twedt, Taylor (2012) West Fork, IA
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Kragt, Katelyn (2011) Sioux Center, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #3 IA#7
Ajose, Tayo (2013) Mediapolis, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Hotz, Hillary (2011) St Edmond, IA
G-HJ 5'4" #5 IA#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Heaven (2013) Columbus Community, IA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #1 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henrichson, Candice (2010) Mid-Prairie, IA
G-SP 43'2.75" #1 US#98 IA#4
Klauenberg, Toby Jo (2010) Ogden, IA
G-SP 41'8.5" #2 IA#5
Gaffey, Kristen (2010) Regina, IA
G-SP 38'7.5" #3
Hargrafen, Mariah (2012) Beckman, IA
G-SP 37'9.75" #4 IA#30
Pate, Sarah (2013) Clarke Community, IA
G-SP 37'8.5" #5 IA#31
Jacobsma, Kim (2010) Sibley-Ocheyedan, IA
G-SP 36'8.5" #6
Halbur, Alex (2011) IKM-Manning, IA
G-SP 36'8.5" #7 IA#36
Rademaker, Taylor (2011) Hudson, IA
G-SP 35'7" #8
Masching, Mackenzie (2010) Lawton, IA
G-SP 35'7" #9 IA#55
Draeger, Alyssa (2010) Hudson, IA
G-SP 35'5.25" #10 IA#58
Peterson, Zeah (2011) Baxter, IA
G-SP 35'1" #11 IA#67

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Lauren (2011) North Fayette, IA
G-DT 129'7" #1 IA#9
Gaffey, Kristen (2010) Regina, IA
G-DT 127'6" #2
Downey, Amanda (2010) Okoboji, IA
G-DT 122'1" #3 IA#14
Henrichson, Candice (2010) Mid-Prairie, IA
G-DT 120'2" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Solon, IA
G-4x100 49.42 #1 IA#6
Girls Relay Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn, IA
G-4x100 49.76 #2 IA#10
Girls Relay Solon, IA
G-4x100 49.84 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn, IA
G-4x100 49.88 #2 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Solon, IA
G-4x200 1:43.79 #1 IA#7
Girls Relay Hudson, IA
G-4x200 1:44.73 #2 IA#11
Girls Relay Camanche, IA
G-4x200 1:45.79 #3 IA#19
Girls Relay Bcluw, IA
G-4x200 1:46.04 #4 IA#21
Girls Relay St Edmond, IA
G-4x200 1:46.70 #5 IA#24

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hudson, IA
G-4x400 4:00.85 #1 pre IA#9
Girls Relay Hull Christian, IA
G-4x400 4:02.25 #1 IA#14
Girls Relay Hudson, IA
G-4x400 4:02.94 #2
Girls Relay Pekin Community, IA
G-4x400 4:03.44 #2 pre IA#17
Girls Relay Hull Christian, IA
G-4x400 4:03.49 #3 pre
Girls Relay Unity Christian, IA
G-4x400 4:04.58 #4 pre IA#20

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hudson, IA
G-4x800 9:37.31 #1 IA#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State