Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CO 5A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson County Stadium, CO


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodson, Markesh (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-100 10.68 #1 pre w(0.7)
Chambers, Kenneth (2010) Doherty, CO
B-100 10.70 #2 pre w(1)
Chambers, Kenneth (2010) Doherty, CO
B-100 10.74 #1 w(-2.7)
Bankston, Sloyde (2013) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-100 10.81 #3 pre CO#5 w(0.7)
Bell, Kenny (2010) Fairview, CO
B-100 10.82 #4 pre CO#7 w(1)
Woodson, Markesh (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-100 10.84 #2 w(-2.7)
Meyer, Ben (2012) Fairview, CO
B-100 10.85 #5 pre CO#8 w(0.7)
Harris, Marcus (2013) Eaglecrest, CO
B-100 10.91 #7 pre w(0.7)
Bozmans, Raymond (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-100 10.93 #8 pre CO#10 w(0.7)
Pickett, Kiel (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-100 10.98 #6 pre CO#13 w(1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Kenneth (2010) Doherty, CO
B-200 21.30 #1 US#24 CO#1 w(1.7)
Woodson, Markesh (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-200 21.37 #2 US#35 CO#2 w(1.7)
Chambers, Kenneth (2010) Doherty, CO
B-200 21.49 #1 pre w(1.7)
Pickett, Kiel (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-200 21.57 #3 pre US#72 CO#3 w(1.7)
Meyer, Ben (2012) Fairview, CO
B-200 21.66 #5 pre CO#6 w(1.7)
Woodson, Markesh (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-200 21.68 #2 pre w(2)
Kisselman, Seth (2010) Heritage, CO
B-200 21.80 #7 pre CO#8 w(1.7)
Dickens, Stephen (2010) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-200 21.81 #3 CO#9 w(1.7)
Dickens, Stephen (2010) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-200 21.95 #4 pre w(2)
Pinkney, Kumar (2010) Littleton, CO
B-200 22.00 #8 pre CO#11 w(1.7)
Pickett, Kiel (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-200 22.01 #4 w(1.7)
Meyer, Ben (2012) Fairview, CO
B-200 22.08 #5 w(1.7)
Kisselman, Seth (2010) Heritage, CO
B-200 22.08 #6 w(1.7)
Berens, Blake (2010) Loveland, CO
B-200 22.11 #9 pre CO#13 w(1.7)
Barnes, Gus (2009) Durango, CO
B-200 22.23 #10 pre CO#16 w(1.7)
Deffebaugh, Kordell (2012) Montbello, CO
B-200 22.24 #6 pre CO#18 w(2)
Bozmans, Raymond (2012) Fort Collins, CO
B-200 22.28 #11 pre CO#19 w(1.7)
Deffebaugh, Kordell (2012) Montbello, CO
B-200 22.33 #7 w(1.7)
Berens, Blake (2010) Loveland, CO
B-200 22.36 #8 w(1.7)
Gaytan, Erik (2012) Chatfield, CO
B-200 22.38 #12 pre CO#24 w(2)
Savage, Nowlan (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-200 22.48 #13 pre w(2)
Pinkney, Kumar (2010) Littleton, CO
B-200 22.49 #9 w(1.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodman, Ben (2013) Palmer, CO
B-400 48.81 #1 pre
Parson, Brandon (2011) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-400 48.83 #2 pre CO#10
Parson, Brandon (2011) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-400 49.09 #1
Goodman, Ben (2013) Palmer, CO
B-400 49.27 #2
Quartarone, Rex (2011) Boulder, CO
B-400 49.42 #3 pre CO#17
Rockwood, Sean (2010) Ralston Valley, CO
B-400 49.55 #3 CO#20
Gaytan, Erik (2012) Chatfield, CO
B-400 49.56 #4 pre CO#21
Deffebaugh, Kordell (2012) Montbello, CO
B-400 49.62 #5 pre CO#23
Rockwood, Sean (2010) Ralston Valley, CO
B-400 49.65 #6 pre
Scott, Travvis (2010) Coronado, CO
B-400 49.83 #7 pre
Quartarone, Rex (2011) Boulder, CO
B-400 49.86 #4
Wright, Jonathon (2010) Grand Junction, CO
B-400 49.88 #8 pre CO#27

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winter, Connor (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 1:52.56 #1 US#59 CO#1
Caldwell, Matthieu (2010) Smoky Hill, CO
B-800 1:52.82 #2 US#79 CO#2
Webb, Kirk (2012) Monarch, CO
B-800 1:53.38 #3 CO#3
Ali, Mifta (2010) South, CO
B-800 1:54.39 #4 CO#6
Dillenbeck, Alex (2010) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-800 1:54.78 #5
Vanportfliet, Ryan (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-800 1:55.58 #6
Winfrey, Matthew (2010) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 1:55.82 #7
Goodman, Andrew (2011) Palmer, CO
B-800 1:56.52 #8 CO#19
Brady, Doug (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-800 1:57.04 #9 CO#28
Lowney, Alden (2010) Boulder, CO
B-800 1:57.15 #10 CO#29
Hazel, Kori (2011) Cherry Creek, CO
B-800 1:57.34 #11 CO#30
Solis, Dusty (2010) Coronado, CO
B-800 1:57.41 #12
Ruhl, Tanner (2012) Smoky Hill, CO
B-800 1:57.41 #13
Fiala, Evan (2010) Cherokee Trail, CO
B-800 1:58.37 #14
Purdue, Nathan (2011) Chaparral, CO
B-800 1:59.12 #15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winter, Connor (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-3200 9:17.17 #1 CO#5
Nicolls, Danny (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-3200 9:18.06 #2
Schafer, Walter (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-3200 9:18.19 #3
Kincaid, William (2011) Columbine, CO
B-3200 9:30.01 #4 CO#8
Sokas, Brian (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-3200 9:31.61 #5 CO#9
Choate, Mark (2011) Cherry Creek, CO
B-3200 9:33.74 #6 CO#10
Kearns, Jason (2010) Arapahoe, CO
B-3200 9:33.98 #7 CO#11
Vargo, Keegan (2010) Chaparral, CO
B-3200 9:34.05 #8 CO#12
Coats, John (2010) Fairview, CO
B-3200 9:37.83 #9 CO#13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Casey (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-110H 14.44 #1 CO#2 w(1.9)
Young, Casey (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-110H 14.80 #1 pre w(1)
Fancher, Dillon (2010) Chatfield, CO
B-110H 14.82 #2 CO#4 w(1.9)
Dalton, Nick (2012) Bear Creek, CO
B-110H 14.86 #3 CO#6 w(1.9)
Allison, Reginald (2011) Palmer, CO
B-110H 14.91 #4 CO#7 w(1.9)
Davison, Scott (2010) Central, CO
B-110H 15.00 #5 CO#10 w(1.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinkney, Kumar (2010) Littleton, CO
B-300H 38.39 #1 pre
Young, Casey (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-300H 38.47 #1 CO#4
Pinkney, Kumar (2010) Littleton, CO
B-300H 38.90 #2
Delmonico, Vinnie (2010) Bear Creek, CO
B-300H 39.12 #3 CO#5
Jordan, Conner (2010) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 39.15 #2 pre CO#7
Young, Casey (2011) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-300H 39.34 #3 pre
Jordan, Alex (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 39.42 #7 pre CO#10
Jordan, Conner (2010) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 39.54 #4
Crumley, Michael (2010) Standley Lake, CO
B-300H 39.59 #5 CO#12
Wasinger, Robert (2010) Ralston Valley, CO
B-300H 39.68 #4 pre CO#15
Wasinger, Robert (2010) Ralston Valley, CO
B-300H 39.72 #6
Delmonico, Vinnie (2010) Bear Creek, CO
B-300H 39.73 #6 pre
Haas, Jacob (2011) Poudre, CO
B-300H 39.90 #5 pre CO#19
Chavez, Ryne (2012) Doherty, CO
B-300H 39.91 #8 pre CO#20
Crumley, Michael (2010) Standley Lake, CO
B-300H 39.97 #9 pre
Batt, Travis (2010) Chaparral, CO
B-300H 40.22 #10 pre CO#25
Becker, Jared (2010) Highlands Ranch, CO
B-300H 40.34 #11 pre CO#29
Williams, Jake (2011) Bear Creek, CO
B-300H 40.49 #12 pre CO#30
Jordan, Alex (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-300H 40.59 #7
Graziano, Frank (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-300H 40.75 #13 pre CO#34
Chavez, Ryne (2012) Doherty, CO
B-300H 40.76 #8
Davison, Scott (2010) Central, CO
B-300H 41.20 #14 pre CO#44
Wallway, Aaron (2010) Grand Junction, CO
B-300H 41.24 #15 pre CO#46
Haas, Jacob (2011) Poudre, CO
B-300H 41.85 #9
Hill, Cody (2011) Liberty, CO
B-300H 41.89 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Travvis (2010) Coronado, CO
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#39 CO#2
Day, Dave (2010) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-HJ 6'10" #2 US#39 CO#2
Ashton, Mike (2010) Liberty, CO
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#95 CO#4
Hunt, Tanner (2010) Poudre, CO
B-HJ 6'5" #4 CO#10
Jenkins, Jared (2010) Pomona, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #5 CO#15
Brown, Jeff (2010) Pomona, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #6 CO#15
Muench, Justin (2011) Legacy, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #7 CO#15
Casey, Josh (2010) Ralston Valley, CO
B-HJ 6'4" #8 CO#15

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowman, Andre (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-LJ 23'0.5" #1 CO#1 w(1.1)
Edmunds, Johnny (2011) Littleton, CO
B-LJ 22'8" #2 CO#2 w(0.9)
Bell, Kenny (2010) Fairview, CO
B-LJ 22'5.75" #3 CO#3 w(-0.8)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edmunds, Johnny (2011) Littleton, CO
B-TJ 46'8" #1 CO#2 w(-1.1)
Deas, Tyree (2010) Coronado, CO
B-TJ 46'0.5" #2 w(-1.1)
Gilliland, Graham (2010) Rocky Mountain, CO
B-TJ 45'1" #3 w(-1.4)
Richardson, Trey (2011) George Washington, CO
B-TJ 44'11.75" #4 w(-1.8)
Petko, Mike (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-TJ 44'5.75" #5 CO#11 w(-1.7)
Allison, Reginald (2011) Palmer, CO
B-TJ 43'11.25" #6 w(-0.5)
Thomas, Kyle (2010) Eaglecrest, CO
B-TJ 43'8.75" #7 w(-0.8)
Colter, Kain (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-TJ 43'6.25" #8 CO#22 w(-1.9)
Hoffman, Mark (2010) Thunder Ridge, CO
B-TJ 43'5.75" #9 CO#23 w(-3.5)
Talley, Trey (2011) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-TJ 43'5.25" #10 w(-2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delmonico, Vinnie (2010) Bear Creek, CO
B-PV 14'6" #1 CO#3
Nieves, Tyler (2010) Rampart, CO
B-PV 14'0" #2 CO#4
Sanchez, Ramel (2011) Cherry Creek, CO
B-PV 14'0" #3 CO#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathis, Jamarius (2010) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-SP 59'0.75" #1 US#74 CO#1
Spaulding, Caleb (2010) Fort Collins, CO
B-SP 55'3.25" #2 CO#3
Korisky, Wes (2010) Heritage, CO
B-SP 51'10" #3 CO#5
Melendez, Joel (2010) Pine Creek, CO
B-SP 50'9.5" #4 CO#11
Ellis, Justin (2010) Mountain Range, CO
B-SP 50'1.25" #5 CO#17

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Terry, Jaden (2010) Doherty, CO
B-DT 177'1" #1
Mathis, Jamarius (2010) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-DT 176'6" #2 CO#3
Spaulding, Caleb (2010) Fort Collins, CO
B-DT 166'1" #3
Austin, Brendon (2011) Chaparral, CO
B-DT 163'9" #4 CO#11
Duman, Ryan (2010) Pomona, CO
B-DT 163'6" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x100 41.80 #1 pre CO#1
Boys Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
B-4x100 41.82 #1 US#90 CO#2
Boys Relay Fairview, CO
B-4x100 41.92 #3 pre CO#3
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x100 42.23 #2
Boys Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
B-4x100 42.28 #2 pre
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x100 42.40 #4 pre CO#4
Boys Relay Chatfield, CO
B-4x100 42.43 #3 CO#5
Boys Relay Doherty, CO
B-4x100 42.61 #4 CO#8
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x100 42.67 #5 CO#9
Boys Relay Doherty, CO
B-4x100 42.72 #5 pre
Boys Relay Chatfield, CO
B-4x100 42.74 #6 pre
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x100 42.77 #6
Boys Relay Cherry Creek, CO
B-4x100 42.88 #7 CO#12
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x100 42.99 #7 pre
Boys Relay Cherry Creek, CO
B-4x100 43.04 #8 pre
Boys Relay Arapahoe, CO
B-4x100 43.09 #9 pre
Boys Relay George Washington, CO
B-4x100 43.13 #10 pre CO#17
Boys Relay Arapahoe, CO
B-4x100 43.13 #8
Boys Relay Eaglecrest, CO
B-4x100 43.21 #11 pre
Boys Relay Chaparral, CO
B-4x100 43.39 #12 pre CO#21
Boys Relay Heritage, CO
B-4x100 43.39 #13 pre CO#21
Boys Relay Boulder, CO
B-4x100 43.57 #14 pre CO#30
Boys Relay Fruita Monument, CO
B-4x100 43.91 #15 pre CO#36

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
B-4x200 1:26.27 #1 US#15 CO#2
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x200 1:26.83 #1 pre
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x200 1:26.90 #2
Boys Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
B-4x200 1:27.67 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ralston Valley, CO
B-4x200 1:28.10 #3 CO#6
Boys Relay Ralston Valley, CO
B-4x200 1:28.34 #3 pre
Boys Relay Littleton, CO
B-4x200 1:28.35 #4 CO#7
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x200 1:28.63 #5 CO#9
Boys Relay Chatfield, CO
B-4x200 1:28.71 #6 CO#10
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x200 1:28.75 #7 CO#11
Boys Relay Loveland, CO
B-4x200 1:29.13 #5 pre CO#15
Boys Relay Littleton, CO
B-4x200 1:29.24 #7 pre
Boys Relay Fort Collins, CO
B-4x200 1:29.46 #4 pre
Boys Relay Grandview, CO
B-4x200 1:29.49 #6 pre
Boys Relay Loveland, CO
B-4x200 1:29.54 #8
Boys Relay Chatfield, CO
B-4x200 1:29.65 #8 pre
Boys Relay Boulder, CO
B-4x200 1:29.67 #9 pre CO#17
Boys Relay Arapahoe, CO
B-4x200 1:29.77 #10 pre
Boys Relay Doherty, CO
B-4x200 1:29.91 #11 pre
Boys Relay Arvada West, CO
B-4x200 1:30.59 #12 pre CO#28
Boys Relay Durango, CO
B-4x200 1:30.95 #13 pre CO#33
Boys Relay Smoky Hill, CO
B-4x200 1:31.64 #14 pre
Boys Relay Boulder, CO
B-4x200 1:31.84 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
B-4x400 3:19.23 #1 CO#1
Boys Relay Rangeview, CO
B-4x400 3:19.55 #2 CO#3
Boys Relay Rangeview, CO
B-4x400 3:19.84 #1 pre
Boys Relay Boulder, CO
B-4x400 3:21.31 #3 CO#7
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x400 3:21.80 #4 CO#9
Boys Relay Loveland, CO
B-4x400 3:22.03 #5
Boys Relay Littleton, CO
B-4x400 3:22.16 #6
Boys Relay Littleton, CO
B-4x400 3:22.80 #3 pre
Boys Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-4x400 3:23.20 #2 pre
Boys Relay Boulder, CO
B-4x400 3:23.24 #4 pre
Boys Relay Poudre, CO
B-4x400 3:23.41 #5 pre CO#15
Boys Relay Monarch, CO
B-4x400 3:23.72 #7 pre CO#17
Boys Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
B-4x400 3:24.01 #8 pre
Boys Relay Loveland, CO
B-4x400 3:24.11 #6 pre
Boys Relay Palmer, CO
B-4x400 3:24.21 #9 pre CO#20
Boys Relay Heritage, CO
B-4x400 3:24.23 #10 pre CO#21
Boys Relay Poudre, CO
B-4x400 3:24.39 #7
Boys Relay Arapahoe, CO
B-4x400 3:24.53 #11 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Smoky Hill, CO
B-4x800 7:52.45 #1 CO#2
Boys Relay Cherry Creek, CO
B-4x800 7:55.02 #2
Boys Relay Heritage, CO
B-4x800 8:01.74 #3 CO#6
Boys Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
B-4x800 8:01.89 #4 CO#7
Boys Relay Arapahoe, CO
B-4x800 8:01.94 #5
Boys Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
B-4x800 8:02.10 #6 CO#8
Boys Relay Loveland, CO
B-4x800 8:04.10 #7 CO#9
Boys Relay Chaparral, CO
B-4x800 8:04.62 #8 CO#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla (2010) Montbello, CO
G-100 12.08 #1 pre CO#2 w(0)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-100 12.19 #3 pre CO#4 w(0)
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla (2010) Montbello, CO
G-100 12.33 #1 w(-2.5)
Slouka, Andrea (2010) Heritage, CO
G-100 12.35 #2 pre CO#9 w(0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-200 24.15 #1 US#36 CO#1 w(2)
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla (2010) Montbello, CO
G-200 24.30 #2 US#59 CO#4 w(2)
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-200 24.56 #1 pre w(-0.9)
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla (2010) Montbello, CO
G-200 24.87 #2 pre w(0)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 24.92 #3 w(2)
Holland, Ana (2013) Regis Jesuit, CO
G-200 25.07 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Slouka, Andrea (2010) Heritage, CO
G-200 25.25 #4 CO#11 w(2)
Wishmeyer, Katherine (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-200 25.42 #5 w(2)
Wishmeyer, Katherine (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-200 25.45 #5 pre w(-0.9)
Vaden, Sierra (2013) Denver East, CO
G-200 25.57 #7 pre CO#20 w(-0.9)
Slouka, Andrea (2010) Heritage, CO
G-200 25.66 #4 pre w(0)
Opgenorth, Rachel (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 25.66 #8 pre CO#23 w(-0.9)
Fenderson, Chelsea (2011) Overland, CO
G-200 25.69 #6 pre CO#24 w(0)
Fenderson, Chelsea (2011) Overland, CO
G-200 25.76 #6 w(2)
Willis, Shilay (2010) Rangeview, CO
G-200 25.78 #7 CO#25 w(2)
Willis, Shilay (2010) Rangeview, CO
G-200 25.81 #9 pre w(0)
Opgenorth, Rachel (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 25.86 #8 w(2)
Vaden, Sierra (2013) Denver East, CO
G-200 25.90 #9 w(2)
Boyd, Lindsey (2010) Standley Lake, CO
G-200 25.92 #10 pre CO#28 w(0)
Porter, Tianna (2013) Overland, CO
G-200 25.99 #11 pre CO#33 w(-0.9)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 55.98 #1
Willis, Shilay (2010) Rangeview, CO
G-400 56.15 #2 CO#8
Hamilton, GInAsia (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 56.47 #1 pre
Anderson, Olivia (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-400 56.59 #3
Pinto, Jenna (2012) Heritage, CO
G-400 56.68 #4 CO#10
Willis, Shilay (2010) Rangeview, CO
G-400 56.71 #2 pre
Pinto, Jenna (2012) Heritage, CO
G-400 56.86 #3 pre
Anderson, Olivia (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-400 57.18 #4 pre
Lark, Amanda (2012) Ponderosa, CO
G-400 57.29 #5 pre CO#16
Lark, Amanda (2012) Ponderosa, CO
G-400 57.40 #5
Phipps, Taryn (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 57.44 #6 pre
Phipps, Taryn (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 57.56 #6
Edwards, Kayla (2012) Littleton, CO
G-400 57.58 #7 pre CO#18
Wishmeyer, Katherine (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-400 57.77 #7 CO#19
Wishmeyer, Katherine (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-400 57.94 #8 pre
Hardarson, Iris (2011) Littleton, CO
G-400 58.27 #9 pre CO#23
Edwards, Kayla (2012) Littleton, CO
G-400 58.52 #8
Knudson, Alesha (2011) Mountain Range, CO
G-400 58.57 #10 pre CO#28
Horton, Chelsi (2012) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-400 58.64 #11 pre
Dafoe, Joy (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-400 58.65 #12 pre
Brittan, Grace (2012) Littleton, CO
G-400 58.73 #13 pre CO#33
Smith, Emily (2011) Palmer, CO
G-400 58.82 #14 pre
Hardarson, Iris (2011) Littleton, CO
G-400 59.20 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Olivia (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-800 2:09.90 #1 US#29 CO#1
Fulton, Eleanor (2011) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-800 2:10.04 #2 US#34 CO#2
Knudson, Alesha (2011) Mountain Range, CO
G-800 2:12.90 #3 CO#6
Narum, Kristen (2010) Fairview, CO
G-800 2:13.26 #4 CO#8
Hartman, Kailie (2013) Loveland, CO
G-800 2:14.56 #5 CO#9
Fischer, Kristina (2012) Ralston Valley, CO
G-800 2:14.94 #6 CO#11
Bates, Heather (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-800 2:15.10 #7 CO#12
Hauptman, Gina (2013) Liberty, CO
G-800 2:15.21 #8 CO#13
Gallagher, Clare (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
G-800 2:15.27 #9 CO#14
Whitford, Annie (2010) Palmer, CO
G-800 2:16.39 #10 CO#17
Stonerook, Leigh (2012) Ralston Valley, CO
G-800 2:16.95 #11 CO#19
Gonzales, Rikki (2012) Rangeview, CO
G-800 2:17.41 #12 CO#21
Baldocchi, Katherine (2010) Boulder, CO
G-800 2:18.34 #13 CO#23

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fulton, Eleanor (2011) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-1600 5:02.76 #1
Bates, Heather (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-1600 5:07.29 #2 CO#6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fulton, Eleanor (2011) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-3200 10:43.44 #1
Bates, Heather (2013) Discovery Canyon, CO
G-3200 10:59.47 #2 CO#2
Hartman, Kailie (2013) Loveland, CO
G-3200 11:00.50 #3 CO#4
Gallagher, Clare (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
G-3200 11:03.73 #4 CO#5
Viger, Rachel (2010) Fort Collins, CO
G-3200 11:05.63 #5 CO#6
Gerard, Dominique (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-3200 11:10.28 #6 CO#9
Lewis, Samantha (2012) Boulder, CO
G-3200 11:11.09 #7 CO#10
Krumreich, Hannah (2010) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-3200 11:14.30 #8 CO#12
Everson, Hannah (2012) Liberty, CO
G-3200 11:19.85 #9 CO#15
Jaeger, Cilia (2011) Boulder, CO
G-3200 11:19.90 #10 CO#16
Floming, Taylor (2013) Monarch, CO
G-3200 11:23.05 #11 CO#21

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mendez, Kami (2012) Denver East, CO
G-100H 14.43 #1 US#85 CO#2 w(1.1)
Gerber, Stephanie (2011) Arapahoe, CO
G-100H 14.44 #2 US#87 CO#3 w(1.1)
Gerber, Stephanie (2011) Arapahoe, CO
G-100H 14.50 #1 pre w(1.2)
Mendez, Kami (2012) Denver East, CO
G-100H 14.51 #3 pre w(1.2)
Benson, Sara (2010) Rampart, CO
G-100H 14.57 #3 CO#5 w(1.1)
Anderson, Maggie (2011) Loveland, CO
G-100H 14.78 #4 CO#8 w(1.1)
Packham, Caylee (2012) Loveland, CO
G-100H 14.82 #5 CO#9 w(1.1)
Anderson, Maggie (2011) Loveland, CO
G-100H 14.98 #2 pre w(1.1)
Packham, Caylee (2012) Loveland, CO
G-100H 14.99 #4 pre w(1.1)
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-100H 15.03 #6 CO#10 w(1.1)
Johnson, Kayla (2010) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-100H 15.13 #7 CO#11 w(1.1)
Johnson, Kayla (2010) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-100H 15.16 #5 pre w(1.1)
Benson, Sara (2010) Rampart, CO
G-100H 15.16 #7 pre w(1.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Olivia (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 43.47 #1
Mendez, Kami (2012) Denver East, CO
G-300H 43.56 #2 US#72 CO#2
Brogan, Haley (2012) Lakewood, CO
G-300H 43.70 #3 US#91 CO#4
Benson, Sara (2010) Rampart, CO
G-300H 44.03 #1 pre CO#5
Lewis, Brittany (2011) George Washington, CO
G-300H 44.14 #3 pre CO#6
Benson, Sara (2010) Rampart, CO
G-300H 44.26 #4
Lewis, Brittany (2011) George Washington, CO
G-300H 44.28 #5
Anderson, Olivia (2012) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 44.73 #2 pre
Gerber, Stephanie (2011) Arapahoe, CO
G-300H 44.73 #5 pre CO#7
Brogan, Haley (2012) Lakewood, CO
G-300H 45.17 #4 pre
Mendez, Kami (2012) Denver East, CO
G-300H 45.19 #6 pre
Gerber, Stephanie (2011) Arapahoe, CO
G-300H 45.71 #6
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 45.77 #7 CO#13
Bowers, Erin (2013) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-300H 45.96 #7 pre
Hamilton, Sarah (2010) Fort Collins, CO
G-300H 46.13 #8 pre CO#20
Johnson, Kayla (2010) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-300H 46.41 #9 pre CO#23
Kramer, Addison (2011) Cherry Creek, CO
G-300H 46.46 #10 pre CO#24
Hamilton, Sarah (2010) Fort Collins, CO
G-300H 46.89 #8
Edwards, Kayla (2012) Littleton, CO
G-300H 46.92 #11 pre
Packham, Caylee (2012) Loveland, CO
G-300H 47.02 #12 pre CO#29
Hurst, Margaret (2012) Doherty, CO
G-300H 47.49 #13 pre
Anderson, Maggie (2011) Loveland, CO
G-300H 47.72 #14 pre CO#39
Johnson, Kayla (2010) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-300H 47.73 #9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
English, Kelsey (2011) Doherty, CO
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#34 CO#1
Jones, Sabrina (2010) Aurora Central, CO
G-HJ 5'7" #2 US#75 CO#2
Pena, Ewelina (2012) Lakewood, CO
G-HJ 5'6" #3 CO#4
Brown, Azhudrea (2012) Hinkley, CO
G-HJ 5'4" #4 CO#7
Gardner, Autumn (2013) Mountain Range, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #5 CO#13
Follett, Paige (2010) Chaparral, CO
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Brittany (2011) George Washington, CO
G-LJ 18'5.25" #1 w(-0.9)
Rand, Jordan (2011) Doherty, CO
G-LJ 18'0" #2 CO#4 w(0)
Yu, Pam (2012) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3 CO#5 w(0.7)
Whalen, Laura (2011) Littleton, CO
G-LJ 17'2" #6 CO#8 w(0)
Davis, Vail (2010) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-LJ 17'0.25" #7 CO#13 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rand, Jordan (2011) Doherty, CO
G-TJ 38'11" #1 w(-2.3)
Williams, Danielle (2012) Eaglecrest, CO
G-TJ 38'0.75" #2 CO#3 w(-1.5)
Follett, Paige (2010) Chaparral, CO
G-TJ 37'1" #3 CO#6 w(-1.3)
Rudel, Rachael (2012) Fort Collins, CO
G-TJ 36'1.5" #4 CO#13 w(-1.9)
Comstock, Mackenzie (2012) Green Mountain, CO
G-TJ 36'1" #5 CO#15 w(-2.9)
Yu, Pam (2012) Highlands Ranch, CO
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 w(-5.1)
Johnson, Kayla (2010) Dakota Ridge, CO
G-TJ 35'8" #7 CO#18 w(-2.8)
Gerber, Stephanie (2011) Arapahoe, CO
G-TJ 35'6.25" #8 w(-1.9)
Jones, Sabrina (2010) Aurora Central, CO
G-TJ 35'3" #9 CO#24 w(-5.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Jenna (2010) Littleton, CO
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#24 CO#1
Pauna, Valentina (2011) Rocky Mountain, CO
G-PV 11'0" #2 CO#5
Isakson, Elisa (2011) Thunder Ridge, CO
G-PV 10'6" #5 CO#8
Asmus, Alicia (2011) Standley Lake, CO
G-PV 10'0" #6 CO#12
Thenell, Danni (2011) Bear Creek, CO
G-PV 10'0" #7
Nickel, Carrie (2011) Heritage, CO
G-PV 10'0" #7 CO#12
Pollard, Stephanie (2010) Rocky Mountain, CO
G-PV 10'0" #9 CO#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooks, Alexis (2011) Doherty, CO
G-SP 40'3.5" #1
Pham, Katie (2012) Rangeview, CO
G-SP 39'9.75" #2 CO#6
Costin, Julia (2011) Chaparral, CO
G-SP 39'0.75" #3 CO#9
Miller, Amanda (2010) Thornton, CO
G-SP 38'1.5" #4 CO#12
Krattenmaker, Kaitlin (2010) Pomona, CO
G-SP 37'6.25" #5 CO#14
Haris, Martika (2010) Hinkley, CO
G-SP 37'3" #6 CO#16
Gradishar, Morgan (2011) Grandview, CO
G-SP 37'2" #7 CO#18
Brewer, Chelsea (2012) Loveland, CO
G-SP 37'1" #8 CO#19
Pomaski, Jamie (2010) Central, CO
G-SP 36'2.75" #9 CO#26
Call, Heather (2013) Grandview, CO
G-SP 35'10.25" #10
Utu, Keila (2011) Fruita Monument, CO
G-SP 35'7.25" #11 CO#29
Chamblee, Lindsay (2010) Durango, CO
G-SP 35'6" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pham, Katie (2012) Rangeview, CO
G-DT 136'11" #1 CO#4
Costin, Julia (2011) Chaparral, CO
G-DT 128'4" #2 CO#12

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Overland, CO
G-4x100 47.82 #1 CO#1
Girls Relay Heritage, CO
G-4x100 48.11 #2 CO#2
Girls Relay Overland, CO
G-4x100 48.17 #1 pre
Girls Relay Loveland, OH
G-4x100 48.36 #3 OH#11
Girls Relay George Washington, CO
G-4x100 48.93 #4 CO#3
Girls Relay Loveland, OH
G-4x100 49.00 #2 pre
Girls Relay Heritage, CO
G-4x100 49.02 #3 pre
Girls Relay Grand Junction, CO
G-4x100 49.30 #5 CO#5
Girls Relay Eaglecrest, CO
G-4x100 49.32 #6 CO#7
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x100 49.34 #7 CO#8
Girls Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
G-4x100 49.45 #8 CO#12
Girls Relay Grand Junction, CO
G-4x100 49.67 #4 pre
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x100 49.81 #5 pre
Girls Relay George Washington, CO
G-4x100 49.88 #6 pre
Girls Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
G-4x100 49.91 #7 pre
Girls Relay Eaglecrest, CO
G-4x100 49.94 #8 pre
Girls Relay Smoky Hill, CO
G-4x100 49.98 #9 CO#21
Girls Relay Smoky Hill, CO
G-4x100 50.00 #9 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-4x200 1:39.88 #1 US#37 CO#1
Girls Relay Heritage, CO
G-4x200 1:40.66 #1 pre US#52 CO#2
Girls Relay Heritage, CO
G-4x200 1:40.67 #2
Girls Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-4x200 1:40.96 #2 pre
Girls Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:41.13 #3 pre US#71 CO#3
Girls Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
G-4x200 1:41.34 #3
Girls Relay Littleton, CO
G-4x200 1:42.06 #4 pre CO#4
Girls Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
G-4x200 1:42.51 #5 pre CO#5
Girls Relay Loveland, OH
G-4x200 1:42.55 #4 OH#21
Girls Relay Overland, CO
G-4x200 1:42.56 #5 CO#6
Girls Relay Overland, CO
G-4x200 1:42.74 #6 pre
Girls Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
G-4x200 1:43.02 #6
Girls Relay Littleton, CO
G-4x200 1:43.04 #7
Girls Relay Loveland, OH
G-4x200 1:43.61 #7 pre
Girls Relay Chaparral, CO
G-4x200 1:43.77 #8 CO#7
Girls Relay George Washington, CO
G-4x200 1:43.91 #9 CO#8
Girls Relay Chaparral, CO
G-4x200 1:44.89 #8 pre
Girls Relay George Washington, CO
G-4x200 1:44.91 #9 pre
Girls Relay Douglas County, CO
G-4x200 1:44.93 #10 pre CO#11
Girls Relay Grandview, CO
G-4x200 1:45.55 #11 pre CO#14
Girls Relay Standley Lake, CO
G-4x200 1:45.64 #12 pre CO#15
Girls Relay Chatfield, CO
G-4x200 1:45.99 #13 pre CO#17
Girls Relay Eaglecrest, CO
G-4x200 1:46.29 #14 pre CO#18

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Littleton, CO
G-4x400 3:55.71 #1
Girls Relay Loveland, OH
G-4x400 3:56.15 #2 OH#21
Girls Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
G-4x400 3:56.74 #1 pre CO#4
Girls Relay Littleton, CO
G-4x400 3:56.97 #3 pre
Girls Relay Arapahoe, CO
G-4x400 3:57.52 #5 pre CO#6
Girls Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
G-4x400 3:57.91 #3 CO#7
Girls Relay Fairview, CO
G-4x400 3:58.71 #7 pre CO#8
Girls Relay Thunder Ridge, CO
G-4x400 3:58.74 #8 pre
Girls Relay Loveland, OH
G-4x400 4:00.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
G-4x400 4:00.43 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood, CO
G-4x400 4:02.10 #6 pre CO#11
Girls Relay Cherokee Trail, CO
G-4x400 4:03.72 #9 pre CO#16
Girls Relay Poudre, CO
G-4x400 4:04.31 #10 pre CO#19
Girls Relay Palmer, CO
G-4x400 4:04.34 #11 pre CO#20
Girls Relay Regis Jesuit, CO
G-4x400 4:04.36 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cherry Creek, CO
G-4x800 9:20.66 #1 US#96 CO#1
Girls Relay Loveland, OH
G-4x800 9:31.85 #2 OH#33
Girls Relay Ralston Valley, CO
G-4x800 9:32.09 #3 CO#7
Girls Relay Fort Collins, CO
G-4x800 9:33.32 #4 CO#8
Girls Relay Fairview, CO
G-4x800 9:34.61 #5 CO#9
Girls Relay Green Mountain, CO
G-4x800 9:34.70 #6 CO#10
Girls Relay Highlands Ranch, CO
G-4x800 9:35.14 #7
Girls Relay Pine Creek, CO
G-4x800 9:35.16 #8 CO#12
Girls Relay Monarch, CO
G-4x800 9:37.95 #9 CO#13
Girls Relay Liberty, CO
G-4x800 9:38.54 #10 CO#14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State