Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NC 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: North Carolina A&T, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mar-Keo (2011) Knightdale, NC
B-100 10.86 #1 NC#9 w(-0.6)
Jones, Mar-Keo (2011) Knightdale, NC
B-100 10.95 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-100 10.95 #2 NC#15 w(-0.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mar-Keo (2011) Knightdale, NC
B-200 21.68 #1 NC#8 w(-2.1)
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-200 21.75 #2 w(-2.1)
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-200 21.76 #1 pre w(-1.4)
Jones, Mar-Keo (2011) Knightdale, NC
B-200 21.93 #2 pre w(-2.6)
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 22.09 #3 pre w(-1.4)
Brown, Denzel (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-200 22.40 #3 NC#23 w(-2.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-400 48.12 #1
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-400 48.38 #1 pre
Boswell, Demari (2011) Ben L Smith, NC
B-400 48.57 #2
Taylor-Greene, Kway (2011) Cary, NC
B-400 49.16 #3 NC#9
Phillips, Ammar (2010) West Charlotte, NC
B-400 49.16 #4 NC#9
Taylor-Greene, Kway (2011) Cary, NC
B-400 49.21 #3 pre
Boswell, Demari (2011) Ben L Smith, NC
B-400 49.32 #5 pre
johnson, lamar (2012) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-400 49.51 #7 pre NC#18
johnson, lamar (2012) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-400 49.77 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Clyde (2011) Jack Britt, NC
B-800 1:54.72 #1 NC#5
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-800 1:54.76 #2 NC#6
Baldwin, Eric (2010) West Johnston, NC
B-800 1:55.15 #3 NC#7
Klecker, John (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-800 1:56.07 #4 NC#9
Dentamo, Getisso (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
B-800 1:56.68 #5 NC#10
Dunford, Brandon (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-800 1:57.14 #6 NC#13
Walton, Carl (2012) Clayton, NC
B-800 1:57.24 #7 NC#14
Brace, Charles (2011) David W Butler, NC
B-800 1:59.07 #8 NC#26

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-1600 4:13.11 #1
Walling, Ryan (2011) Green Hope, NC
B-1600 4:14.67 #2 NC#3
Crawford, Patrick (2010) East Forsyth, NC
B-1600 4:16.02 #3 NC#6
Klecker, John (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-1600 4:16.41 #4
Anderson, Jack (2010) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-1600 4:17.62 #5 NC#9
Geiger, Trey (2010) Middle Creek, NC
B-1600 4:20.08 #6 NC#14
Wells, Cameron (2010) South Mecklenburg, NC
B-1600 4:20.18 #7 NC#16
Garrett, Chris (2011) West Johnston, NC
B-1600 4:20.83 #8 NC#18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallory, Mitch (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-3200 9:14.58 #1 NC#5
Abushouk, Mohamed (2010) Cary, NC
B-3200 9:32.81 #2
Crawford, Patrick (2010) East Forsyth, NC
B-3200 9:36.95 #3
Malherbe, Pierre (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
B-3200 9:39.16 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Michael (2010) South View, NC
B-110H 14.53 #1 NC#6 w(-1.1)
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 14.61 #1 pre w(0.4)
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-110H 14.62 #2 w(-1.1)
Jackson, Tyriq (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-110H 14.81 #2 pre NC#14 w(-0.1)
Ragland, Sherman (2011) Southern Durham, NC
B-110H 14.81 #3 NC#14 w(-1.1)
Moore, Michael (2010) South View, NC
B-110H 14.85 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Broaden, Stanley (2011) Eugene Ashley, NC
B-110H 14.90 #5 pre NC#17 w(-0.1)
Jackson, Tyriq (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-110H 14.96 #4 w(-1.1)
Lewis, Gary (2010) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-110H 14.98 #4 pre NC#19 w(0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colon, Anthony (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
B-300H 38.12 #1 NC#1
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-300H 38.13 #2 NC#2
Banks, Tra Von (2010) East Wake, NC
B-300H 38.18 #3 NC#3
Broaden, Stanley (2011) Eugene Ashley, NC
B-300H 38.72 #4 NC#5
Lampkins, Chris (2011) Sanderson, NC
B-300H 38.77 #5 NC#6
Colon, Anthony (2010) Needham Broughton, NC
B-300H 39.22 #1 pre
Banks, Tra Von (2010) East Wake, NC
B-300H 39.40 #3 pre
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-300H 39.58 #2 pre
Lampkins, Chris (2011) Sanderson, NC
B-300H 39.63 #4 pre
Broaden, Stanley (2011) Eugene Ashley, NC
B-300H 39.75 #5 pre
Jenkins, James (2010) Page, NC
B-300H 39.77 #6 pre NC#12
Jenkins, James (2010) Page, NC
B-300H 39.82 #6
Carter, James (2010) Ben L Smith, NC
B-300H 39.90 #7 pre NC#15
Tisdale, Otis (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 39.93 #9
Tisdale, Otis (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 39.93 #9 pre NC#16
Blake, Eric (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-300H 40.34 #8 pre NC#21
Riddleberger, David (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-300H 40.41 #10
Riddleberger, David (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-300H 40.41 #10 pre
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 40.67 #11
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 40.67 #11 pre
Carter, James (2010) Ben L Smith, NC
B-300H 40.92 #7
Riley, Rashad (2010) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-300H 41.38 #12
Riley, Rashad (2010) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-300H 41.38 #12 pre
Blake, Eric (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-300H 41.40 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Steven (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Holt, Jalen (2012) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NC#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 23'9" #1 w(1.7)
Chatman, Aerial (2010) Harnett Central, NC
B-LJ 22'7" #2 NC#4 w(1.7)
Amerson, David (2010) Dudley, NC
B-LJ 22'5.75" #3 NC#6 w(2)
Mcclam, Josh (2011) Holly Springs, NC
B-LJ 22'4" #4 NC#8 w(1.1)
Marant, Carl (2011) Sanderson, NC
B-LJ 22'2" #5 w(3.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bell, Steven (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 48'10" #1 US#24 NC#1 w(1.4)
Williams, Tevell (2010) Pine Forest, NC
B-TJ 46'3" #2 NC#8 w(1.7)
Marant, Carl (2011) Sanderson, NC
B-TJ 46'1.5" #3 w(2.6)
Adeneye, Deji (2010) Southeast Guilford, NC
B-TJ 45'9.75" #4 NC#10 w(1.2)
Sparks, Tyreek (2011) High Point Central, NC
B-TJ 45'5" #5 NC#12 w(0.6)
Holt, Jalen (2012) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 45'5" #6 NC#12 w(0.7)
Amerson, David (2010) Dudley, NC
B-TJ 45'4.25" #7 w(2.4)
Chatman, Aerial (2010) Harnett Central, NC
B-TJ 45'3.5" #8 NC#14 w(1.1)
Strathern, Gabe (2011) East Chapel Hill, NC
B-TJ 43'6.5" #9 NC#26 w(0.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Henry (2010) Smithfield-Selma, NC
B-PV 14'6" #1
Maness, Jaie (2011) R B Glenn, NC
B-PV 14'6" #2 NC#6
Vegas, Austin (2012) East Forsyth, NC
B-PV 14'6" #3
Ficalora, Peter (2012) Leesville Road, NC
B-PV 14'6" #4 NC#6
Clayton, Todd (2011) Mount Tabor, NC
B-PV 14'0" #5 NC#9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Underwood, Shawn (2011) Fuquay-Varina, NC
B-SP 55'1.5" #1 NC#4
Kelly, Ryan (2010) Ronald Reagan, NC
B-SP 53'7.25" #2 NC#6
Clavette, Courtland (2011) A C Reynolds, NC
B-SP 50'7.75" #3
Montgomery, Brian (2010) South View, NC
B-SP 50'6.75" #4
Sansotta, Nick (2011) David W Butler, NC
B-SP 50'6.5" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clavette, Courtland (2011) A C Reynolds, NC
B-DT 172'0" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x100 42.24 #1 NC#6
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x100 42.30 #2 NC#7
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x100 42.60 #3
Boys Relay Apex, NC
B-4x100 42.74 #4
Boys Relay Needham Broughton, NC
B-4x100 42.92 #5 NC#12
Boys Relay Page, NC
B-4x100 43.27 #6 NC#28
Boys Relay Ronald Reagan, NC
B-4x100 43.33 #7
Boys Relay Mooresville, NC
B-4x100 43.34 #8 NC#31
Boys Relay Scotland, NC
B-4x100 43.42 #9
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x100 43.50 #10
Boys Relay Northern Durham, NC
B-4x100 43.79 #11
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x100 43.97 #12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x200 1:27.73 #1 US#71 NC#3
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x200 1:28.02 #2
Boys Relay Parkland, NC
B-4x200 1:28.07 #3 NC#5
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x200 1:28.70 #4
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x200 1:28.72 #5
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x200 1:28.81 #6 NC#9
Boys Relay South Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:30.08 #7 NC#27
Boys Relay Clayton, NC
B-4x200 1:30.42 #8 NC#30
Boys Relay Hillside, NC
B-4x200 1:30.66 #9
Boys Relay Lumberton, NC
B-4x200 1:30.81 #10
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x200 1:30.84 #11
Boys Relay Northern Durham, NC
B-4x200 1:30.90 #12
Boys Relay Southeast Guilford, NC
B-4x200 1:30.94 #13
Boys Relay Ben L Smith, NC
B-4x200 1:31.39 #14
Boys Relay Eugene Ashley, NC
B-4x200 1:32.33 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-4x400 3:16.29 #1 US#39 NC#1
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x400 3:17.54 #2 US#68 NC#2
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x400 3:19.77 #3 NC#4
Boys Relay Jack Britt, NC
B-4x400 3:19.93 #4 NC#5
Boys Relay Providence, NC
B-4x400 3:21.37 #5 NC#6
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x400 3:21.94 #6 NC#7
Boys Relay Northwest Guilford, NC
B-4x400 3:23.54 #7 NC#10
Boys Relay Southeast Guilford, NC
B-4x400 3:23.79 #8 NC#12

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Needham Broughton, NC
B-4x800 7:49.33 #1 US#58 NC#3
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x800 7:56.57 #2 NC#5
Boys Relay Sanderson, NC
B-4x800 7:56.76 #3 NC#6
Boys Relay West Johnston, NC
B-4x800 7:58.21 #4 NC#7
Boys Relay Northwest Guilford, NC
B-4x800 8:00.39 #5 NC#8
Boys Relay Jack Britt, NC
B-4x800 8:04.49 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.01 #1 pre NC#5 w(-0.7)
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-100 12.04 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-100 12.05 #1 w(-0.8)
Scott, Ebony (2010) Powhatan, VA
G-100 12.06 #2 w(-0.8)
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.10 #3 w(-0.8)
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-100 12.16 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.17 #4 NC#13 w(-0.8)
Scott, Ebony (2010) Powhatan, VA
G-100 12.18 #2 pre w(-0.9)
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-100 12.18 #5 w(-0.8)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-100 12.28 #6 w(-0.8)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 12.28 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-100 12.37 #4 pre w(-0.9)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 12.38 #7 w(-0.8)
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.42 #6 pre w(-0.9)
Whitaker, Michelle (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.44 #8 pre w(-0.9)
Whitaker, Michelle (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100 12.47 #8 w(-0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-200 24.45 #1 w(2.9)
Justice, Sarah (2011) Southern Guilford, NC
G-200 24.54 #2 w(2.9)
Scott, Ebony (2010) Powhatan, VA
G-200 24.61 #1 pre VA#7 w(-0.8)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-200 24.67 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-200 24.76 #3 w(2.9)
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-200 24.85 #3 pre NC#13 w(-0.8)
Brockington, Tyler (2012) Dudley, NC
G-200 24.86 #4 w(2.9)
Justice, Sarah (2011) Southern Guilford, NC
G-200 24.96 #4 pre NC#16 w(-1.2)
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-200 25.02 #5 w(2.9)
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-200 25.26 #5 pre NC#20 w(-0.8)
Brockington, Tyler (2012) Dudley, NC
G-200 25.27 #6 pre NC#22 w(-1.2)
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 25.42 #6 w(2.9)
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 25.43 #7 pre w(-0.8)
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 25.58 #8 pre w(-1.2)
Scott, Ebony (2010) Powhatan, VA
G-200 25.68 #7 w(2.9)
Gore, La' Creesha (2010) East Gaston, NC
G-200 25.72 #9 NWI
Gore, La' Creesha (2010) East Gaston, NC
G-200 25.72 #9 pre NC#30 w(-0.8)
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-200 25.84 #8 w(2.9)
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-200 25.87 #10 pre w(-0.8)
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-200 25.87 #10 NWI
Alston, Breanna (2010) Southeast Guilford, NC
G-200 25.90 #11 NWI
Alston, Breanna (2010) Southeast Guilford, NC
G-200 25.90 #11 pre w(-1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eley-Oreilly, Sanura (2010) Jack Britt, NC
G-400 53.43 #1 US#12 NC#1
Goggins, Aiesha (2010) Riverside, NC
G-400 54.36 #2 US#31 NC#2
Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) Independence, NC
G-400 54.98 #3
Goggins, Aiesha (2010) Riverside, NC
G-400 55.12 #1 pre
Eley-Oreilly, Sanura (2010) Jack Britt, NC
G-400 55.28 #2 pre
Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) Independence, NC
G-400 55.84 #3 pre
Graham, Ariah (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-400 56.08 #4 NC#10
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 56.43 #5
Graham, Ariah (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-400 56.57 #4 pre
Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) Southern Durham, NC
G-400 56.92 #5 pre
Alston, Breanna (2010) Southeast Guilford, NC
G-400 57.60 #6
Alston, Breanna (2010) Southeast Guilford, NC
G-400 58.10 #7 pre
Ann, Ellen (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 58.29 #7 NC#33
Ann, Ellen (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 58.43 #6 pre
Vanlandingham, Ashley (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-400 58.53 #8 NC#35
Baptiste, Kristi (2010) Ben L Smith, NC
G-400 58.56 #9
Baptiste, Kristi (2010) Ben L Smith, NC
G-400 58.56 #9 pre
Vanlandingham, Ashley (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-400 58.92 #8 pre
Bridges, Kiara (2010) Knightdale, NC
G-400 59.55 #10
Bridges, Kiara (2010) Knightdale, NC
G-400 59.55 #10 pre
Simmons, Brianna (2011) New Bern, NC
G-400 59.65 #11 NC#48
Simmons, Brianna (2011) New Bern, NC
G-400 59.65 #11 pre
Archie, Corinna (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-400 59.69 #12
Archie, Corinna (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-400 59.69 #12 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keen, Jocelyn (2010) Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-800 2:12.79 #1 NC#1
Iyevbele, Kenyetta (2010) Olympic, NC
G-800 2:14.33 #2 NC#2
Cunningham, Jennie (2013) Pinecrest, NC
G-800 2:15.30 #3 NC#3
Capshaw-Mack, Sophie (2013) R.J. Reynolds, NC
G-800 2:16.73 #4 NC#5
Leak, Margaret (2011) Mount Tabor, NC
G-800 2:17.43 #5 NC#6
Mchenry, Tianna (2011) Knightdale, NC
G-800 2:17.44 #6 NC#7
Howell, Shelby (2012) New Hanover, NC
G-800 2:17.68 #7 NC#8
Zizzi, Emily (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-800 2:17.78 #8 NC#10
Hoover, Julia (2012) Myers Park, NC
G-800 2:17.99 #9 NC#11
McDonnell, Maura (2013) Green Hope, NC
G-800 2:18.70 #10 NC#13
Foshee, Deanna (2011) Cary, NC
G-800 2:19.38 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Samantha (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-1600 4:55.67 #1 US#71 NC#1
Hoer, Laura (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-1600 4:57.79 #2 NC#2
Strapp, Lauren (2010) Leesville Road, NC
G-1600 5:00.24 #3 NC#4
Matthews, Ashley (2010) West Johnston, NC
G-1600 5:03.39 #4 NC#6
Bailey, Michelle (2010) Garner, NC
G-1600 5:07.30 #5 NC#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoer, Laura (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-3200 10:46.29 #1
Henson, Kristen (2012) Ronald Reagan, NC
G-3200 10:52.06 #2 NC#5
Schustrom, Lexie (2010) Pinecrest, NC
G-3200 11:04.00 #3
Strapp, Lauren (2010) Leesville Road, NC
G-3200 11:12.21 #4
McBride, Anna (2013) Davie County, NC
G-3200 11:14.66 #5 NC#11
Smith, Alison (2011) East Chapel Hill, NC
G-3200 11:14.90 #6 NC#12
Jhabvala, Kersie (2010) Apex, NC
G-3200 11:17.23 #7 NC#14
Kramer, Kaitlyn (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-3200 11:20.56 #8 NC#19
Gordon, Brooke (2013) T C Roberson, NC
G-3200 11:24.41 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Keni (2011) Clayton, NC
G-100H 14.49 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Harrison, Keni (2011) Clayton, NC
G-100H 14.56 #1 w(0.2)
Davis, Dannielle (2011) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100H 14.61 #2 pre w(-0.8)
Williams, Mollie (2013) Clayton, NC
G-100H 14.62 #3 pre w(-0.8)
Mangum, Krista (2010) Sanderson, NC
G-100H 14.78 #4 pre NC#7 w(-0.7)
Davis, Dannielle (2011) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-100H 14.90 #2 w(0.2)
Graham, Sarah (2011) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
G-100H 15.07 #5 pre w(-0.8)
Graham, Sarah (2011) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
G-100H 15.15 #3 w(0.2)
Benson, Umeka (2010) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100H 15.19 #4 NC#12 w(0.2)
Johnson, Allie (2010) Athens Drive, NC
G-100H 15.22 #6 pre w(-0.7)
Benson, Umeka (2010) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100H 15.25 #7 pre w(-0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Keni (2011) Clayton, NC
G-300H 42.53 #1 US#19 NC#1
Harrison, Keni (2011) Clayton, NC
G-300H 43.12 #1 pre
Johnson, Allie (2010) Athens Drive, NC
G-300H 43.41 #2 US#52 NC#2
Johnson, Allie (2010) Athens Drive, NC
G-300H 44.35 #2 pre
Brazile, Briana (2010) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 44.41 #3 pre NC#5
Birek, Michaela (2011) Wakefield, NC
G-300H 44.42 #3 NC#6
Brazile, Briana (2010) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 44.58 #4
Williams, Mollie (2013) Clayton, NC
G-300H 44.80 #4 pre
Williams, Mollie (2013) Clayton, NC
G-300H 45.04 #5
Birek, Michaela (2011) Wakefield, NC
G-300H 45.08 #5 pre
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 45.23 #7 pre NC#12
Gates, Ariel (2011) Scotland, NC
G-300H 45.36 #6
Gates, Ariel (2011) Scotland, NC
G-300H 45.68 #6 pre
Whitfield, Emily (2010) Panther Creek, NC
G-300H 45.97 #9 pre
Whitfield, Emily (2010) Panther Creek, NC
G-300H 45.97 #9
Pitts, Alexis (2010) Mount Tabor, NC
G-300H 46.29 #10
Pitts, Alexis (2010) Mount Tabor, NC
G-300H 46.29 #10 pre
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 46.29 #7
McDonald, Megan (2012) T C Roberson, NC
G-300H 46.80 #8 NC#32
McDonald, Megan (2012) T C Roberson, NC
G-300H 47.09 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, Sarah (2011) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Temple, Keon (2012) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Burton, Brittany (2010) Pearson, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Hensley, Hannah (2013) Pinecrest, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Jessica (2010) Parkland, NC
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 w(2.7)
Davis, Dannielle (2011) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-LJ 18'9.5" #2 US#40 NC#1 w(1.5)
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-LJ 18'5.5" #3 w(2.2)
Hensley, Hannah (2013) Pinecrest, NC
G-LJ 18'5" #4 NC#2 w(1.8)
Hall, Alexis (2011) Page, NC
G-LJ 18'1.25" #5 w(2.3)
Elliott, Cheyna (2010) Harnett Central, NC
G-LJ 17'11" #6 w(2.2)
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-LJ 17'10" #7 NC#5 w(1.8)
Graham, Ariah (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-LJ 17'9.5" #8 w(3.1)
Grier, Shalanda (2011) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-LJ 17'8" #9 w(2.5)
Hayes, Dejah (2013) Western Guilford, NC
G-LJ 17'7" #10 w(1.9)
Benson, Umeka (2010) Mallard Creek, NC
G-LJ 17'2" #11 w(2.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Shemian (2012) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-TJ 39'10" #1 NWI
Cannon, Aisha (2010) Mooresville, NC
G-TJ 38'10" #2 w(2.5)
Hall, Alexis (2011) Page, NC
G-TJ 37'9" #3 w(1.8)
Morgan, Jessica (2010) Parkland, NC
G-TJ 37'2.5" #4 NWI
Murphy, Alexis (2012) Apex, NC
G-TJ 36'10" #5 NWI
Bryant, Tatyana (2011) South View, NC
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 NC#18 w(1.4)
Smith, Shantel (2011) Scotland, NC
G-TJ 35'7" #7 NWI
Grier, Shalanda (2011) Southwest Guilford, NC
G-TJ 35'3.5" #8 NC#20 w(1.2)
Bobb, Dontaya (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-TJ 35'3" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford, Cassie (2010) Panther Creek, NC
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#24 NC#1
White, Sydney (2012) East Forsyth, NC
G-PV 12'0" #2
Wyss, Lillian (2012) Millbrook, NC
G-PV 11'0" #3
Diener, Audrey (2012) Apex, NC
G-PV 10'6" #4
Cook, Sydney (2011) Watauga, NC
G-PV 10'6" #4
Hadley, Alex (2010) A C Reynolds, NC
G-PV 10'6" #6 NC#7
Lee, Kristen (2013) Wakefield, NC
G-PV 10'6" #7
Gulliver, Laura (2012) Watauga, NC
G-PV 10'6" #8 NC#7
Neagle, Rachel (2013) East Forsyth, NC
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Clair (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-SP 41'8.5" #1
Chavis, Nicole (2011) Lumberton, NC
G-SP 40'5.5" #2 NC#5
Gainey, JaCora (2010) R.J. Reynolds, NC
G-SP 39'9" #3
Watkins, Sequoia (2011) T C Roberson, NC
G-SP 39'5.75" #4 NC#9
Emerson, Jaya (2010) Hopewell, NC
G-SP 38'11" #5
Moore, Morgan (2010) Providence, NC
G-SP 38'3" #6 NC#14
Brown, Carthenia (2012) Lumberton, NC
G-SP 38'2" #7
Warren, Bre'anna (2013) Western Guilford, NC
G-SP 37'7.75" #8
Pearce, Kourtney (2010) Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-SP 37'1" #9
Wright, Latoya (2010) Harnett Central, NC
G-SP 36'2.75" #10 NC#25
Dunn, Aylssa (2012) William G Enloe, NC
G-SP 35'2.5" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Sequoia (2011) T C Roberson, NC
G-DT 142'4" #1
Emerson, Jaya (2010) Hopewell, NC
G-DT 128'3" #2
Pearce, Kourtney (2010) Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-DT 128'1" #3
Archie, Aleisha (2011) West Charlotte, NC
G-DT 124'0" #4 NC#8
Watkins, Clair (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-DT 121'7" #5 NC#9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x100 47.56 #1 US#94 NC#3
Girls Relay Apex, NC
G-4x100 47.62 #2 US#98 NC#4
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x100 48.20 #3
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x100 48.25 #4 NC#6
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x100 48.30 #5 NC#7
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x100 48.30 #6 NC#7
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x100 48.34 #7
Girls Relay Mallard Creek, NC
G-4x100 48.47 #8 NC#10
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x100 48.87 #9
Girls Relay Ben L Smith, NC
G-4x100 49.05 #10
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x100 49.60 #11 NC#16
Girls Relay Scotland, NC
G-4x100 49.65 #12 NC#18
Girls Relay Mount Tabor, NC
G-4x100 49.66 #13 NC#19

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x200 1:40.13 #1
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x200 1:40.86 #2 US#58 NC#4
Girls Relay Parkland, NC
G-4x200 1:41.45 #3 US#82 NC#5
Girls Relay Dudley, NC
G-4x200 1:41.54 #4
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:42.42 #5
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x200 1:42.49 #6 NC#8
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:43.20 #7
Girls Relay Ben L Smith, NC
G-4x200 1:43.23 #8
Girls Relay Southeast Guilford, NC
G-4x200 1:43.80 #9 NC#12
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x200 1:43.86 #10 NC#14
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x200 1:44.49 #11
Girls Relay New Bern, NC
G-4x200 1:44.77 #12 NC#20
Girls Relay Southern, NC
G-4x200 1:45.04 #13 NC#24
Girls Relay Fuquay-Varina, NC
G-4x200 1:46.67 #14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wakefield, NC
G-4x400 3:49.83 #1
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x400 3:50.44 #2 US#51 NC#2
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x400 3:54.20 #3 NC#3
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x400 3:56.65 #4 NC#4
Girls Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-4x400 3:56.95 #5 NC#5
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x400 3:57.71 #6 NC#6
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x400 3:58.75 #7 NC#7
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 4:00.54 #8 NC#9
Girls Relay Apex, NC
G-4x400 4:00.95 #9 NC#11
Girls Relay Southeast Guilford, NC
G-4x400 4:01.85 #10 NC#12
Girls Relay Mount Tabor, NC
G-4x400 4:03.46 #11 NC#15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cary, NC
G-4x800 9:18.35 #1
Girls Relay Green Hope, NC
G-4x800 9:23.19 #2 NC#3
Girls Relay Providence, NC
G-4x800 9:29.25 #3 NC#4
Girls Relay West Johnston, NC
G-4x800 9:32.92 #4 NC#5
Girls Relay Millbrook, NC
G-4x800 9:33.24 #5 NC#6
Girls Relay Watauga, NC
G-4x800 9:33.52 #6 NC#7
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x800 9:37.41 #7 NC#10
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x800 9:39.68 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State