Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NC 4A West Regional
Date: 2010-05-15
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Providence HS, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-100 10.76 #1 NWI
Williams, Keon (2010) Providence, NC
B-100 10.82 #2 NWI
Newell, Grant (2010) Hopewell, NC
B-100 10.87 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-200 21.54 #1 NWI
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-200 21.62 #1 pre NWI
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 21.69 #2 pre NWI
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-200 21.77 #2 NWI
Williams, Keon (2010) Providence, NC
B-200 22.16 #4 pre NWI
Williams, Keon (2010) Providence, NC
B-200 22.18 #3 NWI
Newell, Grant (2010) Hopewell, NC
B-200 22.38 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-400 49.56 #1
Phillips, Ammar (2010) West Charlotte, NC
B-400 49.91 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klecker, John (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-800 1:58.72 #1
Dentamo, Getisso (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
B-800 1:59.07 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klecker, John (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-1600 4:21.74 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tisdale, Otis (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-110H 14.69 #1 NWI
Jackson, Tyriq (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-110H 14.72 #2 NWI
Jackson, Tyriq (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-110H 14.84 #1 pre NWI
Griffin, Travis (2010) West Charlotte, NC
B-110H 14.85 #3 NWI
Lewis, Gary (2010) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-110H 14.90 #4 NWI
Tisdale, Otis (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-110H 14.98 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tisdale, Otis (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 39.96 #1 pre
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 40.11 #1 NC#18
Miller, Corey (2012) Mallard Creek, NC
B-300H 40.22 #2 pre
Blake, Eric (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-300H 40.39 #4 pre
Jenkins, Erin (2013) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 40.65 #3 pre
Tisdale, Otis (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 40.88 #2
Shisso, Sam (2012) East Mecklenburg, NC
B-300H 41.07 #7 pre NC#44
Blake, Eric (2012) West Charlotte, NC
B-300H 41.18 #3
Beatty, Justin (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 41.20 #8 pre NC#47
Locklear, Cody (2011) Mooresville, NC
B-300H 41.23 #4 NC#48
Locklear, Cody (2011) Mooresville, NC
B-300H 41.46 #5 pre
Lewis, Gary (2010) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-300H 41.73 #6 pre NC#67
Hunt, Kenneth (2012) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-300H 41.89 #9 pre NC#70
Thompson, Nick (2012) Myers Park, NC
B-300H 41.91 #10 pre NC#73

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Cornelle (2011) East Mecklenburg, NC
B-HJ 6'6" #1 NC#4
Hanks, Josh (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
B-HJ 6'4" #2 NC#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 22'0.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bellard, John (2011) Providence, NC
B-TJ 43'2" #1 NWI
Smith, Chris (2011) A C Reynolds, NC
B-TJ 43'1" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Casey (2012) Myers Park, NC
B-PV 14'0" #1 NC#9
Stowe, Jacob (2011) David W Butler, NC
B-PV 14'0" #2 NC#9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sansotta, Nick (2011) David W Butler, NC
B-SP 54'4.5" #1 NC#5
Pineda, Jordan (2011) Watauga, NC
B-SP 53'0" #2 NC#8
Clavette, Courtland (2011) A C Reynolds, NC
B-SP 52'0" #3 NC#11
Gilzene, Dwight (2010) Mallard Creek, NC
B-SP 50'10" #4 NC#14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clavette, Courtland (2011) A C Reynolds, NC
B-DT 173'2" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x100 42.20 #1 NC#5
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x100 42.71 #2
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x100 43.53 #3 NC#38
Boys Relay Mooresville, NC
B-4x100 43.88 #4
Boys Relay Olympic, NC
B-4x100 43.90 #5 NC#64

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x200 1:28.14 #1
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x200 1:28.18 #2
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x200 1:29.31 #3
Boys Relay South Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:30.96 #4
Boys Relay Mallard Creek, NC
B-4x200 1:31.16 #5 NC#39
Boys Relay David W Butler, NC
B-4x200 1:31.18 #6 NC#40
Boys Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
B-4x200 1:31.22 #7 NC#43
Boys Relay A C Reynolds, NC
B-4x200 1:31.33 #8 NC#47
Boys Relay Mooresville, NC
B-4x200 1:31.39 #9 NC#48
Boys Relay Independence, NC
B-4x200 1:32.68 #10 NC#80
Boys Relay Watauga, NC
B-4x200 1:32.91 #11 NC#83

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-4x400 3:22.13 #1
Boys Relay Providence, NC
B-4x400 3:23.45 #2
Boys Relay West Charlotte, NC
B-4x400 3:24.75 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-100 11.77 #1 NWI
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-100 11.86 #1 pre NWI
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 11.89 #2 NWI
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.01 #2 pre NWI
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 12.28 #3 NWI
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 12.35 #3 pre NWI
Gore, La' Creesha (2010) East Gaston, NC
G-100 12.40 #4 NWI
Gulley, Lauren (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.44 #5 NWI
Gore, La' Creesha (2010) East Gaston, NC
G-100 12.45 #5 pre NWI
Gulley, Lauren (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
G-100 12.46 #4 pre NWI
Tapper, Naya (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-100 12.49 #6 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-200 24.47 #1 NWI
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-200 24.66 #2 NWI
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 24.92 #1 pre NWI
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-200 24.98 #2 pre NWI
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-200 25.29 #3 NWI
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-200 25.40 #3 pre NWI
Gore, La' Creesha (2010) East Gaston, NC
G-200 25.41 #4 NWI
Gore, La' Creesha (2010) East Gaston, NC
G-200 25.44 #5 pre NWI
Gulley, Lauren (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
G-200 25.58 #4 pre NWI
Gulley, Lauren (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
G-200 25.61 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) Independence, NC
G-400 56.07 #1
Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) Independence, NC
G-400 56.81 #1 pre
Curcio, Ellen Ann (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 57.19 #2 NC#19
Archie, Corinna (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-400 57.55 #2 pre NC#22
Curcio, Ellen Ann (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-400 58.66 #3 pre
Archie, Corinna (2012) West Charlotte, NC
G-400 59.07 #3
Vanlandingham, Ashley (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-400 59.15 #4
Mattachini, Arden (2012) Providence, NC
G-400 59.26 #5 pre NC#45
Mattachini, Arden (2012) Providence, NC
G-400 59.58 #5
Vanlandingham, Ashley (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-400 59.61 #4 pre
Lang, Lindsey (2012) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-400 59.66 #6 pre NC#50

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Iyevbele, Kenyetta (2010) Olympic, NC
G-800 2:19.27 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoer, Laura (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-1600 5:04.00 #1
Iyevbele, Kenyetta (2010) Olympic, NC
G-1600 5:07.67 #2 NC#13

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoer, Laura (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-3200 11:16.56 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kasey (2011) Watauga, NC
G-100H 15.12 #1 NWI
Brazile, Briana (2010) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-100H 15.15 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brazile, Briana (2010) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 45.49 #1
Weathers, Cheaslei (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-300H 46.40 #2 NC#26
McDonald, Megan (2012) T C Roberson, NC
G-300H 46.81 #3
Weathers, Cheaslei (2011) Myers Park, NC
G-300H 46.94 #1 pre
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 46.94 #2 pre
Blakney, Alvonna (2012) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 47.17 #4
Smith, Kaila (2013) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-300H 47.19 #4 pre NC#36
Fee, Isabel (2012) David W Butler, NC
G-300H 47.42 #5 NC#37
Smith, Kaila (2013) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-300H 47.52 #6
McDonald, Megan (2012) T C Roberson, NC
G-300H 47.62 #7 pre
Fee, Isabel (2012) David W Butler, NC
G-300H 47.73 #5 pre
Brazile, Briana (2010) North Mecklenburg, NC
G-300H 47.74 #3 pre
Jenkins, Stephanie (2010) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-300H 47.88 #6 pre NC#44

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gulley, Lauren (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
G-HJ 5'4" #1 NC#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 NWI
Benson, Umeka (2010) Mallard Creek, NC
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI
Floyd, Cori (2011) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cannon, Aisha (2010) Mooresville, NC
G-TJ 37'7" #1 NWI
Ratchford, Arielle (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-TJ 35'6" #2 NWI
Bobb, Dontaya (2010) Ardrey Kell, NC
G-TJ 35'1.5" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gulliver, Laura (2012) Watauga, NC
G-PV 10'6" #1
Cook, Sydney (2011) Watauga, NC
G-PV 10'6" #2 NC#7
Walters, Hannah (2013) Myers Park, NC
G-PV 10'0" #3 NC#11
Hadley, Alex (2010) A C Reynolds, NC
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Clair (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-SP 42'5" #1 NC#1
Emerson, Jaya (2010) Hopewell, NC
G-SP 40'3" #2 NC#6
Watkins, Sequoia (2011) T C Roberson, NC
G-SP 39'2" #3
Moore, Morgan (2010) Providence, NC
G-SP 37'10" #4
Deleon, Ana (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-SP 37'0" #5 NC#20
Archie, Aleisha (2011) West Charlotte, NC
G-SP 36'6" #6
Cannon, Kim (2010) T C Roberson, NC
G-SP 36'4" #7 NC#24
Suydam, Jasmine (2011) Mallard Creek, NC
G-SP 35'11" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Sequoia (2011) T C Roberson, NC
G-DT 132'4" #1
Emerson, Jaya (2010) Hopewell, NC
G-DT 125'5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x100 47.99 #1
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x100 48.57 #2
Girls Relay Mallard Creek, NC
G-4x100 48.98 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:42.33 #1
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:42.78 #2 NC#9
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x200 1:43.89 #3 NC#15
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x200 1:44.06 #4
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x200 1:44.71 #5 NC#19
Girls Relay West Charlotte, NC
G-4x200 1:44.77 #6 NC#20
Girls Relay Alexander Central, NC
G-4x200 1:45.90 #7 NC#31
Girls Relay East Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x200 1:46.21 #8 NC#37
Girls Relay Olympic, NC
G-4x200 1:46.36 #9 NC#41

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x400 3:54.62 #1
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x400 4:00.13 #2
Girls Relay North Mecklenburg, NC
G-4x400 4:03.97 #3
Girls Relay T C Roberson, NC
G-4x400 4:04.47 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Providence, NC
G-4x800 9:34.71 #1
Girls Relay Ardrey Kell, NC
G-4x800 9:35.76 #2 NC#8
Girls Relay Watauga, NC
G-4x800 9:36.13 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State