Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Districts
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-100 10.74 #1 OH#4 w(1.6)
Matak, Dustin (2010) Salem, OH
B-100 10.89 #1 pre OH#13 w(1.8)
Hall, Steven (10) Southeastern, OH
B-100 10.94 #1 w(2.1)
Matak, Dustin (2010) Salem, OH
B-100 10.94 #1 w(-0.1)
Wells, Reginald (2011) Mckinley, OH
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-100 10.99 #1 w(-1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-200 21.99 #1 OH#16 w(-0.2)
Eisel, Ben (2010) Salem, OH
B-200 22.13 #1 pre OH#21 w(0)
Matak, Dustin (2010) Salem, OH
B-200 22.18 #2 pre OH#24 w(0.6)
Thomas, Justin (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-200 22.22 #1 pre NWI
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.26 #1 NWI
Matak, Dustin (2010) Salem, OH
B-200 22.26 #1 w(-0.4)
Eisel, Ben (2010) Salem, OH
B-200 22.28 #2 w(-0.4)
Cordes, Shawn (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-200 22.48 #1 pre OH#49 w(1.1)
Seifert, Cody (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-200 22.49 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Balzano, Robert (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-400 48.63 #1
Corbett, Dillon (2010) Orrville, OH
B-400 49.08 #1
Odenkirk, Cory Northwestern, OH
B-400 49.39 #2 OH#30
Bowen, Blake (2010) Fairfield Union, OH
B-400 49.72 #1
Odenkirk, Cory Northwestern, OH
B-400 49.76 #1 pre
Beverly, Isaac (2011) Chillicothe, OH
B-400 49.86 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Brad (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:53.54 #1
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-800 1:54.52 #2
Swords, Jacob (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:54.75 #3
Jones, Sean (2010) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-800 1:56.83 #1
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-800 1:56.90 #1 OH#45
Crocker, Ross (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:56.91 #4
Murphy, Sean (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
B-800 1:57.48 #1
Twining, Nick (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:57.67 #2
Allen, Sam (2011) Bay, OH
B-800 1:57.94 #1
Darmon, Billy (2011) Field, OH
B-800 1:58.15 #1
Zollars, Jared (2010) Millersburg, OH
B-800 1:58.58 #2
Huntley, Nate (2010) Perkins, OH
B-800 1:58.58 #3 OH#82
Lee, Dan (2011) Pleasant, OH
B-800 1:58.76 #1
Basel, Zachary (2010) James A Garfield, OH
B-800 1:58.85 #2
Roth, Keith (2010) Norwayne, OH
B-800 1:58.95 #5 OH#94
Brachna, Jon University, OH
B-800 1:59.07 #1
Jesse, Aaron (11) Lakeview, OR
B-800 1:59.10 #3
Snider, Jared Licking Valley, OH
B-800 1:59.42 #1
Lowe, Cameron (11) Chillicothe, OH
B-800 1:59.47 #1
Haupt, Mike (12) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-800 1:59.65 #2
Kline, Brad (2010) Circleville, OH
B-800 1:59.79 #2
Fitch, Josh (2010) Belmont Union, OH
B-800 1:59.91 #1
Vogt, Brian Hawken, OH
B-800 1:59.91 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liston, Brad (2010) Circleville, OH
B-1600 4:17.74 #1 OH#9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-3200 9:20.70 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Samuel (2014) Orrville, OH
B-110H 14.24 #1 US#64 OH#4 w(1.6)
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-110H 14.31 #1 w(0.2)
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.48 #2 OH#18 w(1.6)
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-110H 14.50 #3 OH#20 w(1.6)
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.51 #4 w(1.6)
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.54 #2 OH#23 w(0.2)
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.58 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre NWI
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.66 #1 NWI
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-110H 14.68 #2 pre w(-0.2)
Cain, Bryan (2011) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-110H 14.69 #3 w(0.2)
Lacko, Josh (2010) Northwestern, OH
B-110H 14.70 #5 OH#34 w(1.6)
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.71 #1 NWI
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.73 #3 pre w(-0.2)
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.76 #1 pre NWI
Lacko, Josh (2010) Northwestern, OH
B-110H 14.78 #4 pre w(0.2)
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.84 #2 NWI
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.90 #1 pre NWI
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.92 #1 pre NWI
Miller, Samuel (2014) Orrville, OH
B-110H 14.95 #5 pre w(0.1)
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-110H 14.96 #1 NWI
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-110H 14.96 #2 NWI
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.96 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 38.45 #1 OH#12
Marty, Marc (2010) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 39.06 #2 OH#36
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-300H 39.19 #3
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-300H 39.20 #1
Watkins, Airion Beachwood, OH
B-300H 39.32 #2 OH#42
Scott, Nelson (2011) Heath, OH
B-300H 39.35 #1 pre
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 39.49 #1 pre
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 39.55 #1
Lawrence, Ravonne (2011) Southeast, OH
B-300H 39.71 #1 pre
Marty, Marc (2010) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 39.90 #2 pre
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-300H 40.01 #1
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-300H 40.04 #1
Lawrence, Ravonne (2011) Southeast, OH
B-300H 40.14 #1
Watkins, Airion Beachwood, OH
B-300H 40.22 #1 pre
Hawk, Branden (2011) Vinton County, OH
B-300H 40.29 #1 OH#89
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 40.30 #1 pre
Highben, Nat (2010) Fairless, OH
B-300H 40.32 #1 pre OH#93
Brenner, Drew Orrville, OH
B-300H 40.32 #4 OH#93
Walker, Brandon (2010) Carrollton, OH
B-300H 40.34 #1 pre
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-300H 40.35 #1 pre
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-300H 40.36 #1 pre
Walker, Brandon (2010) Carrollton, OH
B-300H 40.42 #1
Walls, Isaiah (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-300H 40.42 #1
Roberts, Fred (2010) Orange, OH
B-300H 40.45 #2 pre
Southworth, Caleb (2010) Piketon, OH
B-300H 40.47 #2
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 40.49 #2
Cade, Luke (2010) Sheridan, OH
B-300H 40.50 #1
Kish, Ryan (2011) Struthers, OH
B-300H 40.53 #1
Garrett, Cameron (2011) Fostoria, OH
B-300H 40.54 #2
Carnahan, Jake (2011) Sandy Valley, OH
B-300H 40.61 #2
Garrett, Cameron (2011) Fostoria, OH
B-300H 40.64 #1 pre
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-300H 40.72 #3 pre
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 40.75 #1 pre
Bradley, Jerrette (2011) Libbey, OH
B-300H 40.80 #1 pre
Hill, Zach (12) Southeastern, OH
B-300H 40.82 #2
Scott, Nelson (2011) Heath, OH
B-300H 40.84 #2
Southworth, Caleb (2010) Piketon, OH
B-300H 40.88 #1 pre
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-300H 40.91 #2
Brenner, Drew Orrville, OH
B-300H 40.94 #4 pre
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-300H 40.94 #5 pre
Hawk, Branden (2011) Vinton County, OH
B-300H 41.03 #2 pre
Lelonis, Nathan Chagrin Falls, OH
B-300H 41.07 #3
Highben, Nat (2010) Fairless, OH
B-300H 41.08 #2
Rhinehart, Todd (2010) West Muskingum, OH
B-300H 41.12 #3
Patton, Dom (10) Poland Seminary, OH
B-300H 41.14 #2 pre
Fisher, Jordan (2010) Napoleon, OH
B-300H 41.14 #3
Lelonis, Nathan Chagrin Falls, OH
B-300H 41.17 #3 pre
Abduljelil, Ifa Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-300H 41.18 #3
Foreman, Evan (12) Elyria Catholic, OH
B-300H 41.19 #1 pre
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-300H 41.19 #2 pre
Wampler, Jonathan Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
B-300H 41.29 #3
Cook, Romello (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-300H 41.34 #6 pre
Patton, Dom (10) Poland Seminary, OH
B-300H 41.35 #3
Griffin, Julius Buchtel, OH
B-300H 41.42 #5
Easton, Joe (2010) Hoban, OH
B-300H 41.46 #1
Abduljelil, Ifa Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-300H 41.47 #2 pre
Patterson, Cody (2012) Morgan, OH
B-300H 41.48 #3
Cade, Luke (2010) Sheridan, OH
B-300H 41.50 #1 pre
Biddlecombe, Ryan (2011) Huron, OH
B-300H 41.53 #4
Walls, Isaiah (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-300H 41.54 #1 pre
Bodell, Jordan Licking Heights, OH
B-300H 41.57 #1 pre
Cook, Romello (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-300H 41.59 #6
Easton, Joe (2010) Hoban, OH
B-300H 41.62 #2 pre
Biddlecombe, Ryan (2011) Huron, OH
B-300H 41.63 #1 pre
Carnahan, Jake (2011) Sandy Valley, OH
B-300H 41.63 #1 pre
Caldwell, Jonathan (2011) Gallia Academy, OH
B-300H 41.63 #3
Brantingham, Eli (12) Lakeview, OR
B-300H 41.64 #2
Bodell, Jordan Licking Heights, OH
B-300H 41.64 #4
Kopp, Nick (2010) Loudonville, OH
B-300H 41.69 #7
Hollingsworth, Parker (12) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
B-300H 41.72 #4
Kopp, Nick (2010) Loudonville, OH
B-300H 41.73 #7 pre
Zelina, Steve Wickliffe, OH
B-300H 41.81 #4
Fisher, Jordan (2010) Napoleon, OH
B-300H 41.83 #2 pre
Prater, Heath (2010) John Glenn, OH
B-300H 41.84 #4
Wampler, Jonathan Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
B-300H 41.86 #1 pre
Rhinehart, Todd (2010) West Muskingum, OH
B-300H 41.87 #1 pre
Hagstrom, Mitchell (2012) Huron, OH
B-300H 41.90 #2 pre
Corbitt, Keith (2010) Coshocton, OH
B-300H 41.92 #4
Nixon, Shamus (2010) Steubenville, OH
B-300H 41.92 #5
Kish, Ryan (2011) Struthers, OH
B-300H 41.96 #3 pre
Lodge, Scott (10) Salem, OH
B-300H 41.99 #4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deeds, Tyler (2010) Wauseon, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1 OH#13
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #1 OH#24
Bucci, Nate (10) Girard, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1 OH#35

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelvin, Brady (2010) Edison, OH
B-LJ 22'7" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sickafoose, Cory (2011) Sandy Valley, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1 OH#21
Bowers, Eric (2010) Orrville, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1 OH#21
Kochert, Ryan (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 63'5.75" #1 US#14 OH#4
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 61'11" #2
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 60'6" #1 pre
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-SP 58'10.5" #1
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 57'11.25" #1 pre
Bacni, Ben (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 56'5.75" #3
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-SP 55'1.5" #1 pre
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-SP 55'1.5" #4
Bacni, Ben (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 54'8.5" #1 pre
Wonnell, Richard (2010) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 54'7" #2 pre
Wonnell, Richard (2010) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 54'7" #5 OH#22
Arnett, Josh (2010) Bellevue, OH
B-SP 54'0.25" #6 OH#32
Hannon, Shawn (2010) Cambridge, OH
B-SP 52'9.75" #1 OH#45
Patterson, Garrett (2010) Tuscarawas Valley, OH
B-SP 52'3.5" #1 OH#55
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 52'2" #1
Murasky, JC (2011) West Muskingum, OH
B-SP 51'8" #2 OH#58
Harmon, Cabbott (2011) Duncan Falls, OH
B-SP 51'6.5" #3 OH#61
Reusser, Sam Orrville, OH
B-SP 51'4.75" #1
Szypka, Brad (2011) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 51'2" #7 OH#69
Szypka, Brad (2011) Genoa Area, OH
B-SP 51'1.5" #2 pre
Arnett, Josh (2010) Bellevue, OH
B-SP 50'11" #3 pre
Evans, Brian (2010) Waverly, OH
B-SP 50'1.25" #2
Woodyard, Steve (2010) Labrae, OH
B-SP 50'1" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-DT 195'5" #1
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-DT 188'3" #1 pre
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-DT 176'8" #2
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-DT 166'2" #1
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-DT 165'2" #1 pre
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 160'7" #1 pre
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 160'7" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x100 42.49 #1 pre OH#13
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x100 42.95 #1
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #1 pre OH#49
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 43.22 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clearview, OH
B-4x100 43.37 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.40 #2
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x100 43.45 #2
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x100 43.54 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #2 pre
Boys Relay Minford, OH
B-4x100 43.71 #1
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x100 43.73 #1
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #3
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 43.76 #1
Boys Relay Lakeview, OH
B-4x100 43.81 #1 pre
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x100 43.82 #1 pre
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x100 43.88 #3 pre
Boys Relay Canton South, OH
B-4x100 43.89 #4
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x100 43.90 #1 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 43.90 #3 pre
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x100 43.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay Clearview, OH
B-4x100 43.95 #2 pre
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x100 43.96 #1 pre
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x100 44.00 #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:28.23 #1 pre
Boys Relay Salem, OH
B-4x200 1:28.70 #1
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:29.62 #1
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.71 #2 pre
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.80 #2
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.09 #1 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:30.13 #2
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x200 1:30.27 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x200 1:30.46 #3 OH#71
Boys Relay Orange, OH
B-4x200 1:30.60 #1
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:30.61 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:30.78 #1
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.89 #1 OH#87
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.89 #1
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:30.98 #2 pre
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x200 1:31.09 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
B-4x200 1:31.22 #3 pre
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x200 1:31.24 #3 OH#100
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:31.31 #4
Boys Relay Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-4x200 1:31.37 #2
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.39 #1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:31.48 #1 pre
Boys Relay Linden-Mckinley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.50 #1 pre
Boys Relay Linden-Mckinley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.56 #3
Boys Relay Lakeview, OH
B-4x200 1:31.61 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.65 #1 pre
Boys Relay Woodridge, OH
B-4x200 1:31.67 #5
Boys Relay Bexley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.74 #4
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:31.76 #6
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:31.77 #2
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.90 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.91 #5
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x200 1:31.92 #4 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:31.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Fairfield Union, OH
B-4x200 1:31.95 #1
Boys Relay Bloom-Carroll, OH
B-4x200 1:31.95 #2 pre
Boys Relay West Branch, OH
B-4x200 1:31.97 #5 pre
Boys Relay Northwest, OH
B-4x200 1:32.06 #4
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.09 #2 pre
Boys Relay Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-4x200 1:32.19 #2 pre
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x200 1:32.21 #1 pre
Boys Relay East Knox, OH
B-4x200 1:32.23 #6
Boys Relay Northwestern, OH
B-4x200 1:32.32 #3 pre
Boys Relay Minerva, OH
B-4x200 1:32.33 #1
Boys Relay West Branch, OH
B-4x200 1:32.33 #5
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.49 #4 pre
Boys Relay East Knox, OH
B-4x200 1:32.52 #3 pre
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:32.54 #5 pre
Boys Relay Gallia Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.57 #1
Boys Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
B-4x200 1:32.60 #2
Boys Relay Lemon-Monroe, OH
B-4x200 1:32.66 #2
Boys Relay Sheridan, OH
B-4x200 1:32.69 #2
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.70 #3
Boys Relay Lemon-Monroe, OH
B-4x200 1:32.73 #2 pre
Boys Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.74 #2 pre
Boys Relay Struthers, OH
B-4x200 1:32.75 #6 pre
Boys Relay Benedictine, OH
B-4x200 1:32.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Benedictine, OH
B-4x200 1:32.78 #4
Boys Relay Perkins, OH
B-4x200 1:32.79 #1
Boys Relay Struthers, OH
B-4x200 1:32.79 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Poland Seminary, OH
B-4x400 3:22.24 #1
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x400 3:23.28 #1
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x400 3:23.45 #2
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x400 3:23.87 #3 OH#52
Boys Relay Clyde, OH
B-4x400 3:24.46 #1 OH#59
Boys Relay Perkins, OH
B-4x400 3:24.60 #2 OH#61

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodridge, OH
B-4x800 7:56.17 #1
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x800 8:02.67 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 11.74 #1 NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.15 #1 NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.16 #1 pre NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.26 #1 pre NWI
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.29 #1 NWI
James, Taylor (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.33 #1 OH#19 w(1.5)
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-100 12.40 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.46 #2 NWI
Jackson, Brittney (2010) Shaker Heights, OH
G-100 12.48 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.67 #1 pre NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.17 #1 pre NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.20 #1 pre NWI
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.31 #1 NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.32 #1 NWI
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.32 #2 NWI
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.52 #1 pre NWI
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.58 #1 pre NWI
Cunningham, Emily (2012) Vermilion, OH
G-200 25.62 #1 pre NWI
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.73 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.73 #2 pre NWI
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-200 25.74 #1 NWI
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 25.75 #1 pre w(1.5)
Roberts, Keyana (2011) Northwest, OH
G-200 25.80 #1 pre OH#41 w(0.6)
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 25.88 #1 w(1.5)
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.91 #3 pre NWI
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-200 25.95 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 55.86 #1
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 56.33 #1 pre
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 56.58 #1
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 57.11 #1
Myers, Charlotte (2011) Bexley, OH
G-400 57.85 #2
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 58.04 #1 pre
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-400 58.43 #1 OH#44
Broome, Liz (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-400 58.69 #2
Weigand, Tessa (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 58.93 #3
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-400 58.99 #4 OH#68
Hess, Katie (2013) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-400 59.11 #5 OH#71
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) Lakeview, OH
G-400 59.38 #1 pre
Broome, Liz (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-400 59.39 #2 pre
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-400 59.42 #1
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 59.50 #1 pre
Pedersen, Maya (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-400 59.53 #3
Shelley, Susannah (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-400 59.55 #2
Capuano, Marina (2012) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-400 59.61 #1 pre
Capuano, Marina (2012) Canton Central Catholic, OH
G-400 59.62 #1
Sessor, Madison Granville, OH
G-400 59.75 #4 OH#90
Wolfe, Kaitlyn (2010) Buckeye Trail, OH
G-400 59.87 #1 OH#96
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-400 59.90 #1 pre
Barnes, Kelsey (2010) Bay, OH
G-400 59.93 #1
James, Lauren Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-400 1:00.00 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatfield, Taylor (2012) Zane Trace, OH
G-800 2:14.33 #1
Stevenson, Kirsten (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
G-800 2:17.28 #1
Moore, Maria (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-800 2:17.65 #1
Young, Harron (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-800 2:18.38 #2
Hill, Asia (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-800 2:19.09 #3
Tomei, Emily (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:19.21 #2
Clark, Alyvia (2010) Logan Elm, OH
G-800 2:19.48 #2
Gaysunas, Megan (2011) Granville, OH
G-800 2:19.94 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Christina (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:01.66 #1
Willis, Morgan (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-1600 5:03.97 #2
Arnone, Marie (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-1600 5:05.36 #3 OH#21
Frangos, Irene (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:07.38 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kreider, Mallory (2010) Edgewood, OH
G-3200 11:16.05 #1 OH#22
Blair, Christina (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:18.60 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100H 14.28 #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.37 #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.47 #1 pre NWI
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100H 14.57 #1 pre NWI
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100H 14.62 #1 pre NWI
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.64 #1 NWI
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-100H 14.87 #1 pre NWI
Brown, Cierra (2012) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 15.06 #1 w(3.1)
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-100H 15.12 #1 NWI
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-100H 15.17 #1 w(-0.5)
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 15.21 #2 NWI
Aldridge, Jordan (2010) Fairland, OH
G-100H 15.22 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 43.45 #1
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 43.54 #1 pre
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-300H 44.87 #1
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-300H 44.90 #1
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 45.16 #1 pre
Copeland, Cassie (2011) Morgan, OH
G-300H 45.17 #1
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 45.26 #2
Kring, Taylor (2010) West Branch, OH
G-300H 45.46 #1 pre
Doughty, Bridget (2011) Bay, OH
G-300H 45.51 #1
Singleton, Darien (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 45.84 #2 OH#45
Young, Amber (2011) Orange, OH
G-300H 45.91 #3
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 45.97 #2 pre
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 46.00 #1
Close, Brea (12) Gallia Academy, OH
G-300H 46.12 #1 OH#57
Hager, Jessica (11) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-300H 46.16 #2 OH#59
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 46.28 #1 pre
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-300H 46.34 #1 pre
Young, Amber (2011) Orange, OH
G-300H 46.40 #3 pre
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 46.59 #3
Smith, Moniqua (9) Ravenna, OH
G-300H 46.73 #1 pre
Evans, Angel (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-300H 46.76 #1
Copeland, Cassie (2011) Morgan, OH
G-300H 46.76 #2 pre
Dugan, Caroline Perry, OH
G-300H 46.91 #4 pre OH#82
Buchanan, Jensen (2010) West Muskingum, OH
G-300H 46.95 #4 OH#83
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-300H 47.11 #1 pre
Stockton, Miranda Woodridge, OH
G-300H 47.13 #2 OH#91
George, Rachel Triway, OH
G-300H 47.15 #3 OH#96
Harris, Kaycee (2013) Tallmadge, OH
G-300H 47.27 #4
Green, Shakuria (2011) Martin Luther King Jr, OH
G-300H 47.29 #4
Moore, Tierra (2011) Canton South, OH
G-300H 47.31 #2
Evans, Angel (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-300H 47.45 #1 pre
Cenkus, Brooke (2010) St Clairsville, OH
G-300H 47.47 #5
Spotleson, Sage (9) Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-300H 47.58 #3
Murray, Jennifer (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 47.59 #2 pre
Murray, Jennifer (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-300H 47.59 #5
Roberts, Kelly Heath, OH
G-300H 47.61 #2
Singleton, Darien (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 47.61 #3 pre
Battle, Sarah Bishop Ready, OH
G-300H 47.64 #3
Caldwell, Macy (2010) Port Clinton, OH
G-300H 47.80 #1
Faulconer, Taylor (10) Mcclain, OH
G-300H 47.90 #1
McNay, Rachel (2012) Eastwood, OH
G-300H 47.90 #2
Smith, Moniqua (9) Ravenna, OH
G-300H 47.92 #2
Green, Shakuria (2011) Martin Luther King Jr, OH
G-300H 47.99 #5 pre
Carr, Korey (12) Marlington, OH
G-300H 48.00 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Brandy (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-HJ 5'6.5" #1
Defer, Katie (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #2 OH#43

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 19'3.75" #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 NWI
Shine, Cami (2010) Edison, OH
G-LJ 17'3" #1 pre NWI
Shine, Cami (2010) Edison, OH
G-LJ 17'3" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasnick, Sarah (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-PV 11'8" #1
Steinhauser, Katrina (2010) Circleville, OH
G-PV 11'6" #1
Tatman, Kori (2010) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
G-PV 11'0" #1
Cain, Julia (2010) Sandy Valley, OH
G-PV 10'6" #1
Walters, Julia (2010) Bellevue, OH
G-PV 10'4" #1
Kelly, Morgan (2012) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-PV 10'4" #2 OH#47
Brooks, Megan (2010) Fairland, OH
G-PV 10'0" #1
Martin, Kaitlyn (2012) River View, OH
G-PV 10'0" #2
Jarrett, Alexa (2012) Orrville, OH
G-PV 10'0" #3 OH#54
White, Mandi Black River, OH
G-PV 10'0" #3 OH#54

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 38'8.75" #1
Simmons, Kenya (2012) Harvey, OH
G-SP 38'8" #1
Morris, Emily (2011) Bishop Ready, OH
G-SP 38'5.75" #1
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-SP 38'5.5" #1
Guyett, Jessica (2012) Washington, OH
G-SP 38'1" #2
Nelson, Miranda (2010) Fairfield Union, OH
G-SP 38'0.75" #3
Pitz, Megan (2011) Tallmadge, OH
G-SP 38'0.5" #1 OH#56
Evans, Heather (2010) Logan Elm, OH
G-SP 38'0.5" #4
Taraska, Adi (2010) Lake Catholic, OH
G-SP 37'11.75" #1
Pomento, Anna (2010) Athens, OH
G-SP 37'9.25" #1
Rollins, Shanice (2012) Portsmouth, OH
G-SP 37'9" #2 OH#62
Boyden, MaryBeth (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 37'8.25" #5 OH#63
Sisk, April (2012) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 37'8" #1
Dunn, Emaleigh (2012) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 37'7.5" #1 OH#64
Dunn, Emaleigh (2012) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 37'7" #1 pre
Mondozzi, Miranda Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-SP 37'3.25" #2 OH#69
Arbaugh, Hannah (2011) Unioto, OH
G-SP 36'2" #6 OH#87
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) Heath, OH
G-SP 36'0.75" #1
Loveday, Hannah (9) Gallia Academy, OH
G-SP 35'10.5" #3
Rice, Allison (2010) Poland Seminary, OH
G-SP 35'10.25" #1 OH#97
Holcomb, Jamie Springfield, OH
G-SP 35'10.25" #3 OH#97
White, Katie (2012) Heath, OH
G-SP 35'9" #1
Hinch, Kristina (2011) Jonathan Alder, OH
G-SP 35'9" #1
Brock, Kelli (2010) John Glenn, OH
G-SP 35'7" #1
Lewis, Katy (2011) Cambridge, OH
G-SP 35'4.5" #2
Powell, Courtney (10) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-SP 35'4.25" #2
Webb, Taylor (12) Geneva, OH
G-SP 35'2.5" #1
Elliott, Liza (12) Unioto, OH
G-SP 35'2" #7
Oliver, Mercedes (10) Streetsboro, OH
G-SP 35'1.5" #1
Jasinski, Kristina (2010) Wellington, OH
G-SP 35'1" #2
Dennis, Mandy (2011) West Muskingum, OH
G-SP 35'0.5" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troester, Allie (2010) Gallia Academy, OH
G-DT 130'0" #1 OH#20
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-DT 125'10" #1 OH#33
Pomento, Anna (2010) Athens, OH
G-DT 121'1" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 48.22 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x100 48.26 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 49.08 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.57 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 49.62 #1
Girls Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-4x100 49.81 #1 pre OH#51
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x100 49.81 #1
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x100 50.00 #2 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:40.93 #1
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:42.97 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:43.39 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:43.52 #2
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:43.59 #1
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.67 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:43.85 #1 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:43.92 #2
Girls Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-4x200 1:44.20 #1 pre OH#38
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:44.58 #2 pre
Girls Relay Cardinal Mooney, OH
G-4x200 1:44.95 #1
Girls Relay Stivers For The Arts, OH
G-4x200 1:45.55 #1
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:45.67 #2 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, OH
G-4x200 1:45.86 #1 pre OH#69
Girls Relay Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-4x200 1:46.27 #2 pre OH#78
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:46.54 #2 OH#89
Girls Relay Triway, OH
G-4x200 1:46.59 #3 OH#90
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.95 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:57.36 #1 OH#30
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:57.80 #2
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 3:58.81 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:58.91 #1
Girls Relay Bexley, OH
G-4x400 4:02.57 #2
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 4:02.74 #1 pre
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:03.67 #2 pre
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 4:03.69 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:04.01 #1 pre
Girls Relay Minerva, OH
G-4x400 4:04.01 #1 OH#67
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 4:04.03 #1 pre
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x400 4:04.14 #3
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x400 4:04.35 #2
Girls Relay Warrensville Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:04.65 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:25.22 #1
Girls Relay Archbishop Alter, OH
G-4x800 9:31.71 #1
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:31.77 #2
Girls Relay Oakwood, OH
G-4x800 9:32.67 #2
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x800 9:35.35 #3
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:38.56 #1 pre
Girls Relay Chagrin Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:38.56 #1
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x800 9:39.24 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State