Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 11 Girls Divisional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-26
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Connetquot, NY


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-100 12.14 #2 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-100 12.23 #1 pre NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-100 12.26 #2 pre NWI
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-100 12.31 #1 NWI
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-100 12.34 #1 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.36 #2 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-100 12.36 #3 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-100 12.40 #1 pre NWI
Laureano, Stefanny Brentwood, NY
G-100 12.40 #4 NWI
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-100 12.44 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 24.69 #1 NWI
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-200 24.85 #1 NWI
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-200 25.04 #1 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 25.08 #2 NWI
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-200 25.15 #1 pre NWI
Hallstein, Olivia (2011) Longwood, NY
G-200 25.34 #1 pre NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-200 25.34 #2 pre NWI
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-200 25.50 #1 pre NWI
Laureano, Stefanny Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.51 #1 pre NWI
Laureano, Stefanny Brentwood, NY
G-200 25.53 #3 NWI
Barreto, Jenna (2010) Connetquot, NY
G-200 25.56 #4 NWI
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-200 25.57 #2 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-200 25.62 #2 NWI
Whitehorn, Kaitlin (2012) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-200 25.83 #1 pre NWI
Vickers, Mackenzie (2011) Babylon, NY
G-200 25.84 #3 NWI
McDonald, Ebony (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-200 25.85 #2 pre NWI
Vickers, Mackenzie (2011) Babylon, NY
G-200 25.91 #2 pre NWI
McDonald, Ebony (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-200 26.00 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 58.04 #1 pre
Tooker, Emily (2010) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-400 58.14 #1 NY#50
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-400 58.41 #1 NY#55
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 58.54 #1
Tooker, Emily (2010) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-400 58.55 #1 pre
Vann, Sasa (2012) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-400 58.67 #2
Mosby, Nikki (2013) Longwood, NY
G-400 58.92 #2 NY#74
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-400 59.28 #3
Naeher, Kathleen (2013) Kings Park, NY
G-400 59.58 #2
Andrade, Sara (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 59.70 #4
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-400 59.73 #1 pre
Andrade, Sara (2011) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 59.79 #1 pre
barthelmes, alyssa (2013) Lindenhurst, NY
G-400 59.83 #2 pre
Hamilton, Nicole (2013) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-400 59.84 #1 pre
Mosby, Nikki (2013) Longwood, NY
G-400 59.88 #2 pre
Mandat, Ashley (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-400 59.99 #1 pre
Lee, Laura (2013) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-400 59.99 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-800 2:14.97 #1
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-800 2:16.59 #2
Johnston, Jennifer (2010) Longwood, NY
G-800 2:17.34 #3
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-800 2:17.45 #1 NY#77
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:19.02 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Rachel (2012) Sachem East, NY
G-1500 4:39.75 #1
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:43.73 #2
Johnston, Jennifer (2010) Longwood, NY
G-1500 4:49.19 #3 NY#79

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:10.92 #1 US#68 NY#30
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-3000 10:18.66 #2 NY#43
Foote, Ali (2011) West Islip, NY
G-3000 10:23.37 #3 NY#52
Brennan, Brigid (2013) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:27.20 #4
Abbate, Kelly (2010) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:27.51 #5
Skinner, Katie (2010) Riverhead, NY
G-3000 10:37.54 #1 NY#85

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-ST2K 7:10.10 #1
Turek, Janie (2011) Mt Sinai, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.76 #1
Corrigan, Anna (2012) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.16 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mellor, Janet (2010) Mt Sinai, NY
G-100H 14.92 #1 NWI
Bell, Sarah (2011) Commack, NY
G-100H 15.21 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 61.45 #1
Eiermann, Darleen Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 63.72 #2
Reid, Briana (2012) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-400H 64.47 #3 PA#3
Jeanty, Donna (2010) Brentwood, NY
G-400H 64.48 #1 pre
Mailander, Brittany (2010) Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-400H 64.66 #1
Eiermann, Darleen Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 64.84 #1 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-LJ 18'9" #1 NWI
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 18'6.25" #1 NWI
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-LJ 17'10.75" #2 NWI
Vickers, Mackenzie (2011) Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI
Wyckoff, Cookie (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 NWI
Luchsinger, Lisa (2010) Sachem East, NY
G-LJ 17'1.25" #2 NWI
Mobley, Teena (2013) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #4 NWI
Stanko, Nicole (2010) Connetquot, NY
G-LJ 17'0.25" #1 NWI
Futrell, Shanice (2012) Sachem North, NY
G-LJ 17'0" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Melodee (2012) Riverhead, NY
G-TJ 39'3" #1 NWI
Mcghee, Imani (2014) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 36'8" #1 NWI
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #2 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #1 NWI
Francis, Janel (2012) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
G-TJ 35'6.75" #2 NWI
Greco, Tara (2011) Kings Park, NY
G-TJ 35'5.75" #3 NWI
Dubois, Katie (2011) Miller Place, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #1 NWI
Vogel, Shannon (2010) East Islip, NY
G-TJ 35'2.75" #4 NWI
Richer, Stephanie (2011) Sachem North, NY
G-TJ 35'1.5" #3 NWI
Astarita, Emily (2013) Ward Melville, NY
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 47'6" #1
Aponte, Lindsay (2010) West Islip, NY
G-SP 41'5.5" #1 NY#7
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-SP 40'5.25" #2
Rehah, Jaelisa (2010) Longwood, NY
G-SP 36'2.5" #3
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-SP 36'0.25" #4
Johnsonbaugh, Ally (2010) Connetquot, NY
G-SP 35'5.5" #5 NY#52
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
G-SP 35'2.25" #2 NY#59

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-DT 125'6" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x100 49.26 #1 NY#17
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 49.54 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x100 49.56 #1
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x100 49.64 #2
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x100 49.87 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 3:56.11 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:56.41 #2
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x400 4:01.68 #3 NY#39
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 4:01.71 #4
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x400 4:02.42 #1
Girls Relay Longwood, NY
G-4x400 4:03.30 #5
Girls Relay Eastport-South Manor Central, NY
G-4x400 4:03.37 #1
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x400 4:03.90 #1
Girls Relay Brentwood, NY
G-4x400 4:04.80 #2
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:04.96 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-4x800 9:22.21 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:28.02 #2 NY#35
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:36.18 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State