Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D1 Regionals
Date: 2010-05-24
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown-Griffin, Moriarity (2010) Park, WI
B-100 10.75 #1 NWI
Brown-Griffin, Moriarity (2010) Park, WI
B-100 10.81 #1 pre NWI
Ortiz, Tylerr (12) Bradford, WI
B-100 10.97 #1 NWI
Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) Horlick, WI
B-100 10.97 #2 NWI
Ruffin, Lindsey (2010) Horlick, WI
B-100 10.99 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-200 22.09 #1 NWI
Brown-Griffin, Moriarity (2010) Park, WI
B-200 22.16 #1 NWI
Harrell, Chris (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-200 22.24 #1 NWI
Panawash-Bielinski, Casey (12) Arrowhead, WI
B-200 22.33 #1 NWI
Awosika, Babatunde (2010) Pulaski, WI
B-200 22.48 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woloszyk, Tyler (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-400 48.91 #1
Gorman, Kevin (12) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-400 49.00 #2
Chamness, Chris (2010) Bradford, WI
B-400 49.13 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Genovesi, Gabe (2010) Homestead, WI
B-800 1:55.97 #1
Kitzrow, Sam (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:57.62 #1
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-800 1:57.94 #1
Mueller, Doug (2011) Homestead, WI
B-800 1:58.64 #2
Laack, Thor (2011) Madison La Follette, WI
B-800 1:59.16 #1
Money, Brad (2012) Janesville Parker, WI
B-800 1:59.22 #1
Penzanstadler, Sam (11) Oshkosh West, WI
B-800 1:59.22 #1 WI#55
Walter, Darren (2010) Park, WI
B-800 1:59.24 #2
Laack, Noah (2011) Madison La Follette, WI
B-800 1:59.31 #2
Meister, Tommy (2012) Craig, WI
B-800 1:59.39 #2 WI#59
Linzmeier, Mike (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-800 1:59.45 #2 WI#60
Thoresen, Dan (2010) Verona Area, WI
B-800 1:59.45 #3
Michels, Justin (2010) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:59.57 #3
Schmidt, Mike (2011) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:59.63 #4
Martschinke, Joe (2010) West, WI
B-800 1:59.88 #1
Kilas, Tim (2011) Neenah, WI
B-800 1:59.93 #5
Morgan, Joe (2011) Milwaukee King, WI
B-800 2:00.00 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-110H 14.60 #1 NWI
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-110H 14.68 #1 NWI
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-110H 14.69 #1 NWI
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-110H 14.73 #2 NWI
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-110H 14.80 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Deandre (2010) Custer, WI
B-110H 14.80 #3 NWI
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-110H 14.86 #1 pre NWI
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-110H 14.92 #2 NWI
Peters, Alex (2010) Menasha, WI
B-110H 14.93 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schleis, Dexter (2010) Germantown, WI
B-300H 39.15 #1
Hanneken, Kevin (2010) Greenfield, WI
B-300H 39.45 #1
Wilch, Cory (2011) North, WI
B-300H 39.46 #1
Neblett, Lechein (2010) Memorial, WI
B-300H 39.68 #1
Zurbuchen, Evan (2010) Madison West, WI
B-300H 39.77 #2
Ruffin, Taylor (2011) Homestead, WI
B-300H 40.08 #1
Stinson, Tray (2010) Park, WI
B-300H 40.08 #1 WI#29
Widule, Matt (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
B-300H 40.08 #2
Spierings, Elliot (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-300H 40.58 #1
Osgood, Dan (2010) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 40.58 #2
Thompson, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-300H 40.64 #3
Stanek, Turner (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 40.69 #1
Werling, Josh (2011) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.73 #1
Wesolowski, Drew (2011) Bay Port, WI
B-300H 40.73 #1
Derosier, Joe (2010) Horlick, WI
B-300H 40.73 #2
Larsen, Clint (11) Memorial, WI
B-300H 40.75 #1 WI#47
Knuth, Kolby (2010) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 40.80 #2
Garver, Brock (2010) West, WI
B-300H 40.87 #1 WI#51
Jelich, Alex (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-300H 40.91 #1 WI#52
Zenker, Mike (12) Sauk Prairie, WI
B-300H 40.96 #1 WI#55
Beers, David (2010) Oregon, WI
B-300H 40.97 #2
Kessenich, Patrick (2010) Pius XI, WI
B-300H 41.01 #3
Steinert, Steve (2010) Oshkosh West, WI
B-300H 41.05 #2
Thorson, Tyler (2010) Middleton, WI
B-300H 41.05 #3 WI#60
Zarnoth, Brandon (2011) Appleton North, WI
B-300H 41.21 #3
Carroll, Devan (11) Vincent, WI
B-300H 41.24 #3
Brooks, John (11) North, WI
B-300H 41.28 #4
Johnson, Mitch (12) Holmen, WI
B-300H 41.29 #2
Dobson, Matt (2011) Preble, WI
B-300H 41.32 #2
Peterson, Greg (2011) Arrowhead, WI
B-300H 41.38 #4
Worth, Joe (11) Hartford, WI
B-300H 41.39 #1
Marciniak, Nick (2010) Antigo, WI
B-300H 41.40 #2
Baker, Tim (12) North, WI
B-300H 41.41 #2
Douglas, Robert (2010) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-300H 41.48 #3
Kahn, Mustafa (2010) Arrowhead, WI
B-300H 41.48 #5 WI#75
Ugoretz, Heath (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-300H 41.55 #4
Stevens, Connor (2011) Monona Grove, WI
B-300H 41.61 #4
Feurstein, Jacob (2010) Neenah, WI
B-300H 41.67 #3 WI#81
Casidy, Carter (10) Eisenhower, WI
B-300H 41.70 #5 WI#82
Koeppen, Ben (2010) Nathan Hale, WI
B-300H 41.76 #2
Anderson, Neil (2013) Pulaski, WI
B-300H 41.76 #3
Scott-Johnson, Courtlin (2013) Milwaukee King, WI
B-300H 41.78 #2 WI#87
Hendrickson, DJ (11) Waterford, WI
B-300H 41.85 #1
Schwarz, Steve (12) Slinger, WI
B-300H 41.95 #2 WI#91

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eure, Camden (2010) De Pere, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #1 WI#6
Schiller, Danny (2010) Homestead, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Maly, Ross (2011) Waunakee, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Hasanoglu, Derek (2011) Mukwonago, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WI#9
O'Laughlin, Skyler (12) Elkhorn, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WI#9
Lea, Shakil (2010) Vincent, WI
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Bonkowski, Jim (2011) Wauwatosa West, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #1 WI#15
Saindon, Michael (2010) West, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Welsch, Matt (2011) Monona Grove, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WI#15
Mixdorf, Zak (2010) Stevens Point, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Kindler, Eric (2010) Germantown, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WI#15

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowers, Justin (2010) Badger, WI
B-LJ 22'9.5" #1 NWI
Tiedt, Jason (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rohde, Kyle (2012) Brookfield East, WI
B-TJ 46'5" #1 NWI
Shaw, Martin (2011) Nathan Hale, WI
B-TJ 44'7" #1 NWI
Dillon, Aaron (2011) Brookfield East, WI
B-TJ 44'6.5" #2 NWI
Dixon, Joshua (2012) Cedarburg, WI
B-TJ 44'4" #1 NWI
Kunz, Jarek (2010) Badger, WI
B-TJ 44'1.25" #1 NWI
Woods, Walter (2012) Oshkosh North, WI
B-TJ 44'1.25" #1 NWI
Winslow, Kenny (2010) Logan, WI
B-TJ 44'0.25" #1 NWI
Carroll, Devan (11) Vincent, WI
B-TJ 43'10.75" #1 NWI
Giamo, Andrew (2010) Appleton North, WI
B-TJ 43'9.5" #1 NWI
Tiedt, Jason (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-TJ 43'9" #1 NWI
Kovars, Riley (2012) Milton, WI
B-TJ 43'8.5" #2 NWI
Krueger, Max (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-TJ 43'7.5" #1 NWI
Baber, Eric (2010) Milwaukee King, WI
B-TJ 43'7" #2 NWI
Robinson, Jeremy (2012) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 43'6" #1 NWI
Robinson, Jeremy (2012) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 43'6" #1 pre NWI
Haase, Chris (11) Mukwonago, WI
B-TJ 43'6" #2 NWI
Zenker, Mike (12) Sauk Prairie, WI
B-TJ 43'4.75" #2 NWI
White, Oscar (12) River Falls, WI
B-TJ 43'4.5" #1 NWI
Wipperfurth, Cory (2010) Deforest, WI
B-TJ 43'3.75" #1 NWI
Cowie, Brandon (11) West, WI
B-TJ 43'3" #1 NWI
Peirick, Thomas (2010) Watertown, WI
B-TJ 43'3" #2 NWI
Goodman, Jake (12) Central, WI
B-TJ 43'2.5" #3 NWI
Hibbler, Keiveon (2011) Vincent, WI
B-TJ 43'2" #3 NWI
Robertson, Jamel (2012) Preble, WI
B-TJ 43'1.25" #1 NWI
Pozolinski, Brett (2012) Kimberly, WI
B-TJ 43'1.25" #2 NWI
Humphreys, Evan (11) Memorial, WI
B-TJ 43'1.25" #2 NWI
Lubinski, Nicholas (11) Hudson, WI
B-TJ 43'0.5" #3 NWI
Craggs, Matt (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-TJ 43'0.5" #3 NWI
Maurizzi, Dave (2011) Beloit Memorial, WI
B-TJ 43'0" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Tim (11) Greendale, WI
B-PV 14'6" #1 WI#3
Krogmann, Matt (2010) Central, WI
B-PV 14'6" #1
Zamzow, Tyler (2013) Mukwonago, WI
B-PV 14'0" #1 WI#10
Barthel, Andrew (2010) Neenah, WI
B-PV 14'0" #1 WI#10
Pendergast, Jordan (2011) Arrowhead, WI
B-PV 14'0" #1 WI#10
Haag, Derek (2010) West, WI
B-PV 14'0" #2 WI#10

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardy, Mike (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 59'3" #1
Banovetz, John (2010) Stevens Point, WI
B-SP 57'5.75" #1 WI#8
Saez, Rafael (2011) Oak Creek, WI
B-SP 56'6.5" #1
Barber, Justin (2010) Homestead, WI
B-SP 56'1.5" #1
Keys, Bryan (2010) Germantown, WI
B-SP 55'3" #1
Brandt, Jeremy West, WI
B-SP 54'11.5" #1 WI#19
Jorgenson, Trevor (2011) Logan, WI
B-SP 54'7.5" #1
Brandt, Jeremy West, WI
B-SP 54'5.75" #1 pre
Baumann, Theron (2012) Monona Grove, WI
B-SP 54'3.75" #1
Urban, Alex (2010) Central, WI
B-SP 53'9" #1
Wendricks, Caleb (2011) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 53'5" #1
Jackson, Drex (2011) Verona Area, WI
B-SP 52'10.25" #1
Burton, Justin (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 52'5" #2
Arneson, Sam (2011) Merrill, WI
B-SP 52'3.75" #2
Popple, Aaron (2010) West, WI
B-SP 52'0" #1
Guyette, Derrik (2011) Hortonville, WI
B-SP 51'8" #2
Scarpinato, Mark (2011) Marquette University, WI
B-SP 51'5.5" #1
Kontny, Jake (2010) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 51'5.5" #2
Erickson, Scott (12) Whitnall, WI
B-SP 51'4" #1
Ambrose, Nick (2010) Muskego, WI
B-SP 51'2" #2 WI#46
Losiniecki, Matt (11) West, WI
B-SP 51'1" #2 WI#47
bierce, bryon (2011) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-SP 50'11.75" #3
Nyland, Bobby (2010) Memorial, WI
B-SP 50'10.75" #1
Cullen, Mike (2010) Preble, WI
B-SP 50'10" #4
Popple, Adam (12) West, WI
B-SP 50'9.75" #2
Clinton-Earl, Cameron (2011) Hamilton, WI
B-SP 50'9" #3
Leskey, Nick (2011) Merrill, WI
B-SP 50'9" #3 WI#51
Elmore, Ashton (2010) Sun Prairie, WI
B-SP 50'6.5" #2
Cosey, Cameron (2010) Park, WI
B-SP 50'4.5" #3
Gamble, Adrian (2011) Park, WI
B-SP 50'4.5" #4 WI#56
Grosskopf, Nick (2011) D C Everest, WI
B-SP 50'2.75" #4
Pahl, John (2011) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 50'2" #3
Price, Kyle Tomah, WI
B-SP 50'1" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banovetz, John (2010) Stevens Point, WI
B-DT 170'10" #1 WI#6
Barber, Justin (2010) Homestead, WI
B-DT 168'1" #1
Heinz, Scott (2011) Shawano, WI
B-DT 167'0" #1 WI#13
Hardy, Mike (2010) Kimberly, WI
B-DT 165'6" #1
Erickson, Scott (12) Whitnall, WI
B-DT 164'9" #1
Losiniecki, Matt (11) West, WI
B-DT 162'4" #1
Saez, Rafael (2011) Oak Creek, WI
B-DT 161'11" #1
Blackwell, Matt (12) Hamilton, WI
B-DT 161'11" #2 WI#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x100 43.02 #1
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x100 43.18 #1
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x100 43.18 #1
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x100 43.18 #1
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x100 43.25 #1
Boys Relay Hamilton, WI
B-4x100 43.27 #2
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x100 43.31 #1 WI#16
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x100 43.37 #1
Boys Relay Badger, WI
B-4x100 43.44 #1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x100 43.48 #2
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x100 43.50 #1
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x100 43.57 #2 WI#33
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x100 43.57 #2
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x100 43.71 #2
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x100 43.77 #3
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x100 43.78 #2
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x100 43.81 #1
Boys Relay Pulaski, WI
B-4x100 43.82 #2
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine, WI
B-4x100 43.83 #3
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x100 43.88 #3
Boys Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
B-4x100 43.92 #3 WI#44

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x200 1:28.57 #1
Boys Relay Vincent, WI
B-4x200 1:29.82 #2
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:29.84 #3 WI#13
Boys Relay Wauwatosa West, WI
B-4x200 1:30.22 #1
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x200 1:30.35 #1
Boys Relay Beloit Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:30.42 #1
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:30.51 #1
Boys Relay Appleton North, WI
B-4x200 1:30.53 #1
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-4x200 1:30.61 #2
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x200 1:30.61 #2
Boys Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
B-4x200 1:30.73 #2 WI#30
Boys Relay Tomah, WI
B-4x200 1:30.76 #1
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x200 1:30.85 #1
Boys Relay Marquette University, WI
B-4x200 1:30.89 #3
Boys Relay Mukwonago, WI
B-4x200 1:30.96 #1
Boys Relay D C Everest, WI
B-4x200 1:30.96 #1 WI#34
Boys Relay West, WI
B-4x200 1:30.98 #2
Boys Relay Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:30.99 #2 WI#35
Boys Relay Janesville Parker, WI
B-4x200 1:31.02 #2
Boys Relay Kimberly, WI
B-4x200 1:31.11 #1 WI#41
Boys Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
B-4x200 1:31.25 #3
Boys Relay Germantown, WI
B-4x200 1:31.56 #4 WI#45
Boys Relay Menasha, WI
B-4x200 1:31.92 #2
Boys Relay Milwaukee King, WI
B-4x200 1:31.95 #4 WI#54
Boys Relay Pius XI, WI
B-4x200 1:31.96 #3
Boys Relay James Logan, CA
B-4x200 1:32.04 #2
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x200 1:32.05 #5 WI#56
Boys Relay Eau Claire Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:32.15 #1
Boys Relay Sun Prairie, WI
B-4x200 1:32.20 #1
Boys Relay Verona Area, WI
B-4x200 1:32.24 #3
Boys Relay Ashwaubenon, WI
B-4x200 1:32.26 #2
Boys Relay Sheboygan North , WI
B-4x200 1:32.28 #1
Boys Relay Hudson, WI
B-4x200 1:32.29 #2
Boys Relay Whitnall, WI
B-4x200 1:32.29 #4
Boys Relay New Richmond, WI
B-4x200 1:32.33 #3
Boys Relay Case, WI
B-4x200 1:32.53 #5 WI#63
Boys Relay Pulaski, WI
B-4x200 1:32.63 #3
Boys Relay Bradford, WI
B-4x200 1:32.71 #1
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x200 1:32.73 #3
Boys Relay Park, WI
B-4x200 1:32.81 #6 WI#66
Boys Relay Waunakee, WI
B-4x200 1:32.84 #2
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x200 1:32.93 #7 WI#68
Boys Relay Mount Horeb/Barneveld, WI
B-4x200 1:33.00 #4 WI#69

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homestead, WI
B-4x400 3:19.50 #1
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:21.59 #1
Boys Relay Brookfield East, WI
B-4x400 3:23.29 #1
Boys Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
B-4x400 3:23.98 #2
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x400 3:24.39 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 11.79 #1 NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-100 12.40 #1 NWI
Laaro, Simbi (22010) Southwest, WI
G-100 12.44 #1 NWI
Whittley, Tahje (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-100 12.46 #2 NWI
Laaro, Simbi (22010) Southwest, WI
G-100 12.49 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 23.70 #1 NWI
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-200 24.46 #1 NWI
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 24.62 #2 NWI
Fuller-Stewart, Elexis (2012) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 25.34 #1 pre NWI
Jarrett, Ciara (2010) Mrsh/La, WI
G-200 25.34 #3 NWI
Keller, Kat (2012) New Richmond, WI
G-200 25.37 #1 NWI
Bryant, Dezerea (2011) Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-200 25.52 #2 pre NWI
Tipp, Angela (11) Hudson, WI
G-200 25.76 #2 NWI
Bong, Heather (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-200 25.87 #1 pre NWI
Jarrett, Ciara (2010) Mrsh/La, WI
G-200 25.91 #3 pre NWI
Bong, Heather (2011) Arrowhead, WI
G-200 25.93 #1 NWI
Camble, Demetra (2011) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-200 25.99 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Crystal (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-400 58.44 #1
Obasih, Chidera (2011) Central, WI
G-400 59.50 #1
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-400 59.54 #1
Greisch, Payton (2011) Port Washington, WI
G-400 59.90 #1
Rathsack, Jenni (10) Plymouth, WI
G-400 59.99 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Alaina (2010) Seymour, WI
G-800 2:18.29 #1
Parker, Alison (2014) Neenah, WI
G-800 2:18.66 #1
Schmidt, Nicole (2013) Menomonie, WI
G-800 2:19.19 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.63 #1 pre NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-100H 14.71 #1 NWI
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-100H 14.87 #1 pre NWI
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-100H 14.94 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garner, Michelle (2012) Greenfield, WI
G-300H 44.96 #1
McCauley, Erin (2011) Middleton, WI
G-300H 45.31 #1
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-300H 45.68 #1
Gassner, Sammie (2013) Germantown, WI
G-300H 45.88 #2 WI#16
Carter, Maya (2011) Case, WI
G-300H 46.32 #1
Koier, Kelly (2010) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-300H 46.47 #3
Heglund-Lohman, Grace (2011) Logan, WI
G-300H 46.52 #1
Mehojah, Justine (2010) Seymour, WI
G-300H 46.52 #1
Ciszewski, Jenna (2011) Tremper, WI
G-300H 46.57 #1
Emme, Madeline (2010) Watertown, WI
G-300H 46.81 #4 WI#37
Kaufman, Courtney (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-300H 47.08 #1
Harrington, Kristin (2010) De Pere, WI
G-300H 47.15 #1
Winslow, Christa (2012) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-300H 47.16 #2
Monahan, Erin (2010) Arrowhead, WI
G-300H 47.17 #5 WI#48
Savitch, Marissa (2011) Homestead, WI
G-300H 47.35 #1
Klos, Alex (11) Central, WI
G-300H 47.42 #2
Divine, Alli (2012) Madison East, WI
G-300H 47.43 #2
Cynkar, Alyssa (2012) Deforest, WI
G-300H 47.46 #3
Porubsky, Veronica (2013) Central, WI
G-300H 47.50 #1
Bower, Brianna (2011) Stoughton, WI
G-300H 47.52 #1
Drewiske, Kim (2011) Preble, WI
G-300H 47.56 #2 WI#55
Wirth, Taylor (2011) Appleton North, WI
G-300H 47.57 #2
Stiener, Sydney (2012) Sun Prairie, WI
G-300H 47.60 #4 WI#56
Levenhagen, Erin (2011) Divine Savior Holy Angels, WI
G-300H 47.66 #1
Thames, Valerie (2013) Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-300H 47.78 #2
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-300H 47.85 #2
Jennings, Erin (2010) Holmen, WI
G-300H 47.93 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baus, Fiona (2011) Bay Port, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WI#2
Grandi, Ellie (2011) Burlington, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Emmerich, Claire (2013) De Pere, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Ineichen, Lauren (2012) Westosha Central, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #2 WI#14

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 NWI
Waldvogel, Jessica (2010) West, WI
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 pre NWI
Jubeck, Jenna (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 NWI
Creighton, Micaela (2013) South Milwaukee, WI
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NWI
McGinnis, Laura (2010) Middleton, WI
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NWI
Laaro, Simbi (22010) Southwest, WI
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI
Bartow, Ashley (2012) Sun Prairie, WI
G-LJ 17'3.25" #2 NWI
Weigel, Kelsey (2010) Marshfield, WI
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 NWI
Hirschmann, Sara (2012) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-LJ 17'1.25" #1 NWI
Cowling, Stephanie (2010) Neenah, WI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NWI
Knight, VeiJzahn (2010) Oshkosh North, WI
G-LJ 17'0.25" #2 NWI
Harmes, Alyssa (2011) Watertown, WI
G-LJ 17'0.25" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hewett, Sherice (2010) Vincent, WI
G-TJ 38'4.75" #1 NWI
McGinnis, Laura (2010) Middleton, WI
G-TJ 37'2.75" #1 NWI
Malcore, Katelyn (2010) Central, WI
G-TJ 36'8" #1 NWI
Friedenfels, Stefani (9) Menomonie, WI
G-TJ 36'8" #1 NWI
Hamer, Kadi (2011) Oshkosh North, WI
G-TJ 36'6.75" #1 NWI
Hemmen, Cassy (2011) Appleton North, WI
G-TJ 36'5" #1 NWI
Haines, Emily (2010) Tomah, WI
G-TJ 36'0.5" #1 NWI
Bower, Brianna (2011) Stoughton, WI
G-TJ 35'10" #1 NWI
Seaberg, Niki (2011) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-TJ 35'10" #2 NWI
Myers, Corissa (2011) South Milwaukee, WI
G-TJ 35'9.5" #1 NWI
Englehart, Lauren (2012) Brookfield East, WI
G-TJ 35'6.5" #3 NWI
Rose, Tiara (2011) Hortonville, WI
G-TJ 35'4" #2 NWI
Bartow, Ashley (2012) Sun Prairie, WI
G-TJ 35'2" #2 NWI
Fuchs, Becca (2011) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-TJ 35'0.5" #2 NWI
Robertson, Mikayla (2013) Menomonee Falls, WI
G-TJ 35'0" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilson, Cami (2012) Arrowhead, WI
G-PV 11'0" #1
Croft, Abby (2010) Germantown, WI
G-PV 11'0" #2
Courtney, Megan (2010) Stevens Point, WI
G-PV 10'6" #1
Walden, Courtney (2010) Oconomowoc, WI
G-PV 10'6" #3
Douglas, Alex (2011) Madison East, WI
G-PV 10'3" #1
Waller, Dani (12) Memorial, WI
G-PV 10'3" #1 WI#24
Larson, Nicole (2013) West Allis Central, WI
G-PV 10'3" #1 WI#24
Rose, Leanna (2010) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 10'0" #1
Schwartz, Camille (2010) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-PV 10'0" #1
Zeman, Jessica (11) Franklin, WI
G-PV 10'0" #1 WI#28
Flucke, Alex (2013) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-PV 10'0" #1
Fall, Casey (10) Hudson, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2 WI#28
Wiegert, Jessica (2011) De Pere, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2
Fitch, Kati (2010) Nicolet, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2 WI#28
Keding, Grady (2013) D C Everest, WI
G-PV 10'0" #2 WI#28

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boushea, Angela (2010) Monona Grove, WI
G-SP 46'4" #1
Maroszek, Jessica (2010) Seymour, WI
G-SP 45'2.5" #1
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-SP 42'6.75" #1
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-SP 42'6.75" #1 pre
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 42'6.5" #1
Talbert, Shavanna (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-SP 41'5" #1
Theys, Marissa (2010) East, WI
G-SP 40'1.25" #2
Lindstrom, Jamie (2011) Hudson, WI
G-SP 38'8.25" #2
Devries, Leah (2010) Milton, WI
G-SP 38'8" #1
Queen, Alanna (2011) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-SP 38'3" #1 WI#25
Weber, Ashley (2011) Appleton North, WI
G-SP 38'1.5" #1 WI#28
Bronson, Gaby (2011) Nicolet, WI
G-SP 37'11" #1
Wethal, Brianna (2011) Oregon, WI
G-SP 37'8" #2 WI#36
Clark, Jamie (2012) Shawano, WI
G-SP 37'7.75" #3 WI#38
Horvath, Eleanor (2012) Stevens Point, WI
G-SP 37'6.75" #2 WI#40
Thomas, Daniela (2010) Park, WI
G-SP 37'6.25" #1
Woelert, Sarah (11) Elkhorn, WI
G-SP 37'1" #1
Hackmann, Allie (2011) Lincoln, WI
G-SP 36'8" #2
Gipson, Kamry (2013) Sun Prairie, WI
G-SP 36'7.5" #2 WI#54
Thomas, Lindsey (2011) Kimberly, WI
G-SP 36'6.5" #3
Theisen, Michelle (2010) Marshfield, WI
G-SP 36'5.75" #2 pre
Theisen, Michelle (2010) Marshfield, WI
G-SP 36'5.75" #2
Short, Kristin (2011) Preble, WI
G-SP 36'4.5" #4 WI#58
Tolbert, Kerri (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-SP 36'4.25" #2
Kee, Kee (2012) Madison La Follette, WI
G-SP 35'11" #3 WI#64
Marek, Riley (2012) Oshkosh West, WI
G-SP 35'10" #4 WI#67
Franz, Emily (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 35'9" #4
Johnson, Kelli (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-SP 35'8.75" #3 WI#69
Irek, Desiree (2010) Horlick, WI
G-SP 35'8.75" #4
Riese, Emily (2012) Fond Du Lac, WI
G-SP 35'8" #5 WI#71
Davis, Jamesetta (2010) Memorial, WI
G-SP 35'7.75" #5 WI#72
Wichman, Melanie (2012) Seymour, WI
G-SP 35'7.5" #5
Pilon, Melanie (2010) South, WI
G-SP 35'3.5" #2
Ware, Sabrina (2012) Logan, WI
G-SP 35'3" #1 WI#82
Jordahl, Lisa (12) Portage, WI
G-SP 35'2" #2 WI#85
Bruni, Megan (11) Burlington, WI
G-SP 35'1.75" #2
Flynn, Kadie (2012) Appleton North, WI
G-SP 35'1" #3 WI#87

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maroszek, Jessica (2010) Seymour, WI
G-DT 161'5" #1
Delakis, Tina (2010) Memorial, WI
G-DT 136'7" #1 WI#5
Boushea, Angela (2010) Monona Grove, WI
G-DT 125'4" #1
Rausch, Alissa (2010) West, WI
G-DT 123'0" #1
Schmidt, Alison (2010) Cedarburg, WI
G-DT 120'7" #1
Theys, Marissa (2010) East, WI
G-DT 120'2" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x100 48.49 #1
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x100 48.67 #2 WI#4
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x100 48.76 #1
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x100 49.35 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x200 1:43.14 #1
Girls Relay Hamilton, WI
G-4x200 1:43.21 #1
Girls Relay West, WI
G-4x200 1:43.25 #2
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x200 1:44.42 #1
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x200 1:44.84 #1
Girls Relay Milwaukee King, WI
G-4x200 1:44.85 #2 WI#14
Girls Relay Arrowhead, WI
G-4x200 1:44.99 #1
Girls Relay Milwaukee Riverside University, WI
G-4x200 1:45.52 #3
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x200 1:45.61 #1
Girls Relay Hudson, WI
G-4x200 1:46.03 #1
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x200 1:46.20 #2
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x200 1:46.35 #1
Girls Relay Watertown, WI
G-4x200 1:46.36 #2
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x200 1:46.45 #1
Girls Relay Hortonville, WI
G-4x200 1:46.57 #1
Girls Relay Waunakee, WI
G-4x200 1:46.69 #3 WI#33

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Seymour, WI
G-4x400 4:02.69 #1
Girls Relay Germantown, WI
G-4x400 4:02.73 #1
Girls Relay Bradley Technology & Trade, WI
G-4x400 4:02.82 #1
Girls Relay Central, WI
G-4x400 4:02.98 #1
Girls Relay Nicolet, WI
G-4x400 4:03.97 #1
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 4:04.41 #2
Girls Relay Kimberly, WI
G-4x400 4:04.45 #1 WI#31
Girls Relay Watertown, WI
G-4x400 4:04.59 #2
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x400 4:04.67 #1
Girls Relay Menomonee Falls, WI
G-4x400 4:04.72 #3
Girls Relay Oconomowoc, WI
G-4x400 4:04.90 #4
Girls Relay Sun Prairie, WI
G-4x400 4:04.91 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State