Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A Westside Classic
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Anthony (2010) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-200 22.15 #1 w(-2.1)
Rathbun, Anthony (2010) Spanaway Lake, WA
B-200 22.16 #1 pre NWI
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.25 #2 WA#11 w(-2.1)
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-200 22.25 #3 WA#11 w(-2.1)
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-200 22.27 #2 pre NWI
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.30 #3 pre NWI
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-200 22.31 #4 pre NWI
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-200 22.43 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.62 #1 pre
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 48.76 #3 pre WA#5
McNeal, Maurice (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-400 48.78 #1
Mcneal, Ezekiel (2013) Federal Way, WA
B-400 49.33 #2
Jones, Derek (2012) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.49 #3 WA#13
Chambers, Marcus (2013) Henry Foss, WA
B-400 49.63 #4
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.75 #5
Chandler, Calvin (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-400 49.76 #6 WA#17
Thummel-Gravitt, Austin (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-400 49.81 #5 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:51.58 #1 US#26 WA#1
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:52.59 #2 US#61 WA#4
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:52.83 #3 US#80 WA#5
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:53.59 #4
Pettit, Tim (2010) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:53.66 #1 pre
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:54.71 #3 pre
Daigre, Derrick (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-800 1:54.87 #2 pre
Allen, Madison (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:56.23 #5 WA#28
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:56.47 #5 pre
Payne, Spencer (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.64 #6 WA#34
Payne, Spencer (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-800 1:56.70 #4 pre
Franz, Brendan (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:56.82 #7 pre WA#36
Allen, Madison (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:56.85 #6 pre
Franz, Brendan (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:57.08 #7
Horton, Alex (2011) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:57.13 #8 pre WA#41
Brown, Dylan (2011) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:57.61 #9 pre WA#57
Horton, Alex (2011) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:57.89 #8
Crock, Andrew (2010) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:58.22 #10 pre WA#67
Caldwell, Andrew (2010) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:58.53 #11 pre WA#76
Lunder, Danny (2012) Kentwood, WA
B-800 1:59.12 #12 pre WA#91
Weber, Zackery (2011) Central Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.41 #13 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:08.96 #1 US#12 WA#3
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:13.99 #2
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-1600 4:18.62 #3
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:19.55 #4
Felnagle, Brent (2010) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:19.76 #5
Campbell, Casey (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:20.24 #6
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-1600 4:21.08 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:22.23 #1
Braxmeyer, Chase (2011) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-3200 9:25.41 #2
Peloquin, Conner (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:29.77 #3
Brennand, Nate (2011) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:29.93 #4
Schroll, Chris (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-3200 9:32.90 #5 WA#49
Krotzer, Korey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:33.77 #6 WA#54
Gesell, Nate (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:34.18 #7
Ferguson, Will (2011) Curtis, WA
B-3200 9:39.87 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.88 #1 pre w(-1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 38.31 #1
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 38.56 #2 WA#7
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 39.01 #3
Okazaki, Cory (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.51 #1
Bennett, Isaiah (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-300H 39.68 #4
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.69 #2 pre
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 39.86 #5
Sanford, Scott (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-300H 40.03 #3 pre
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.09 #5 pre
Bennett, Isaiah (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
B-300H 40.42 #4 pre
Goode, Donavin (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.43 #6 pre
Goode, Donavin (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.72 #6
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 41.04 #7 pre
Hartman, Cooper (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.05 #8 pre
Kamara, Abu (2013) Kent Meridian, WA
B-300H 41.06 #9 pre
Hall, Shad (2011) Kentlake, WA
B-300H 41.26 #7
Hartman, Cooper (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.60 #8
Blount, Andrew (2010) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-300H 41.70 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Cj (2010) Lincoln, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dockery, Rahmel (2011) Curtis, WA
B-LJ 24'2.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-TJ 43'11" #1 NWI
Trunk, Hunter (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #2 NWI
Wright, Cj (2010) Lincoln, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #3 NWI
DeLaRosa, Wilfred (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-TJ 43'0" #4 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 58'6.25" #1 US#88 WA#3
Shelton, Danny (2011) Auburn, WA
B-SP 54'3" #2
Peart, Kyle (2010) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-SP 53'4.75" #3 WA#14
Framke, Conor (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-SP 50'5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-DT 184'6" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 211'4" #1
Hale, Quinn (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-JT 204'5" #2
Laketa, Nick (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
B-JT 187'0" #3 WA#18
Pratt, Max (2011) Auburn, WA
B-JT 178'8" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.24 #1 pre WA#2
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 42.36 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 42.56 #2
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.31 #2 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.34 #3
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #3 pre
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #4 WA#30
Boys Relay Central Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.46 #4
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.62 #5 WA#40
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-4x100 43.65 #5 pre WA#41
Boys Relay Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #6 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-4x100 43.75 #6
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.77 #7 WA#47
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.79 #8
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #7 pre
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #8 pre
Boys Relay Decatur, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #9 pre
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 3:24.19 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:20.39 #1
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:21.56 #2
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x400 3:22.30 #1 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, WA
B-4x400 3:22.74 #3
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x400 3:23.51 #3 pre
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:24.10 #2 pre
Boys Relay Gig Harbor, WA
B-4x400 3:24.46 #5
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-4x400 3:24.69 #4 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.48 #1 pre w(-1.6)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.48 #1 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-100 12.50 #1 w(-3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 24.85 #1 WA#3 w(1.6)
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.21 #1 NWI
DeHart, Holly (2011) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.21 #1 pre w(-1)
Davis, Sydney (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.46 #2 WA#6 w(1.6)
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.46 #3 WA#6 w(1.6)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.55 #4 WA#8 w(1.6)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.60 #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-200 25.60 #2 pre w(-1)
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-200 25.66 #5 w(1.6)
Baldwin, Tasia (2011) Henry Foss, WA
G-200 25.66 #6 WA#10 w(1.6)
Davis, Sydney (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.94 #3 NWI
Davis, Sydney (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.94 #3 pre w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-400 57.03 #1 WA#6
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-400 57.28 #1 pre
Varela, Madelayne (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-400 57.28 #1
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 58.04 #2
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.30 #3
Onosko, Jaclyn (2010) Kentridge, WA
G-400 58.45 #3
Onosko, Jaclyn (2010) Kentridge, WA
G-400 58.45 #3 pre WA#22
Onosko, Jaclyn (2010) Kentridge, WA
G-400 58.63 #4
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 58.65 #5
Mitchell, Kishia (2010) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 58.65 #5 pre
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.88 #2
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.88 #2 pre
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 58.97 #7 pre
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 58.97 #7 WA#29
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 59.22 #5
Dopps, Riley (2011) South Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.37 #6
Dopps, Riley (2011) South Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.46 #4
Dopps, Riley (2011) South Kitsap, WA
G-400 59.46 #4 pre
Abando, Maria (2012) Stadium, WA
G-400 59.49 #7 WA#39
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 59.64 #6
Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) Olympia, WA
G-400 59.64 #6 pre
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.68 #8
Abando, Maria (2012) Stadium, WA
G-400 59.69 #8
Abando, Maria (2012) Stadium, WA
G-400 59.69 #8 pre
Tracy, Kelsey (2011) Stadium, WA
G-400 59.80 #9 pre
Tracy, Kelsey (2011) Stadium, WA
G-400 59.80 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:14.74 #1 pre WA#10
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:14.74 #1
Brown, Cassidy (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:15.98 #1 WA#11
Johnson, Jasmine (2011) Federal Way, WA
G-800 2:16.14 #2
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-800 2:16.22 #2
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-800 2:16.22 #2 pre WA#15
Brown, Cassidy (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:17.29 #3
Brown, Cassidy (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:17.29 #3 pre
McCann, Jordan (2010) Bethel, WA
G-800 2:17.42 #3
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:18.36 #4
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:18.36 #4 pre WA#28
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.42 #5
Phill, Daryl (2013) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.42 #5 pre WA#29
Williams, Kelly (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:18.51 #4 WA#30
McNally, Megan (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-800 2:19.04 #7
McNally, Megan (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-800 2:19.04 #7 pre WA#33
Williams, Kelly (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:19.15 #6
Williams, Kelly (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:19.15 #6 pre
Moskowitz, Shannon (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:19.31 #5
Copeland, Erika (2010) South Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:19.51 #6 WA#41

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kane, Clare (2010) Olympia, WA
G-3200 11:06.41 #1
Atwood, Rachel (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-3200 11:08.23 #2
Martin, Alexia (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-3200 11:10.68 #3 WA#27
Wilczynski, Carly (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-3200 11:11.72 #4 WA#29
Tremblay, Maureen (2011) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 11:21.39 #5 WA#39
Mock, Julianna (2012) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 11:21.96 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.53 #1 WA#1 w(-1.6)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.97 #1 pre w(-2.5)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.97 #1 NWI
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-100H 15.21 #2 w(-1.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 42.73 #1
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.43 #1
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.43 #1 pre
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 45.11 #2 WA#12
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 45.56 #3
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 46.06 #3
Lawrence, Hayley (2010) Bethel, WA
G-300H 46.06 #3 pre
Dowling, Samantha (2011) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 46.58 #4 WA#36
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 46.97 #2 pre
Latimer, Tate (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 46.97 #2
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 47.10 #5
Heidecker, Mikail (2011) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.17 #6 WA#55
Haverfield, Sierra (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-300H 47.93 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Muskelly, Chelsea (2012) Kent Meridian, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'7.75" #1 NWI
Lake, Katie (2012) Kentridge, WA
G-LJ 17'7.75" #2 NWI
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3 NWI
Werner, Brittany (2010) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #4 NWI
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 NWI
Rodseth, Ali (2012) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Bianca (2010) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 38'8.5" #1 NWI
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #2 NWI
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 36'0" #3 NWI
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #4 NWI
Starks, Miko (2011) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #5 NWI
King, Keza (2011) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bueno, Kelsey (2010) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Turnbow, Rebecca (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Crain, Jenna (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Carpenter, Amelia (2011) Kentridge, WA
G-PV 10'6" #4
Clarke, Andrea (2012) Olympia, WA
G-PV 10'0" #5
Concillado, Kim (2011) Kentridge, WA
G-PV 10'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 43'0.5" #1
Coleman, Bev (2012) Bethel, WA
G-SP 42'9.25" #2 WA#6
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-SP 40'4" #3
Fowler, Krystall (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 40'3.5" #4
Tuupo, Siatunuu (2010) Henry Foss, WA
G-SP 38'5.75" #5 WA#27
Tabb, Danielle (2011) Bethel, WA
G-SP 38'5.75" #5
Medani, Adaeze (2012) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-SP 36'10.25" #7 WA#43
Wilson, Siao (2012) Auburn, WA
G-SP 35'3" #8 WA#75
Forcier, Kelsie (2012) South Kitsap, WA
G-SP 35'2" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 133'1" #1 WA#6
Toeaina, Alyx (2012) Kentwood, WA
G-DT 127'8" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stevick, Cassidy (2010) Olympia, WA
G-JT 126'10" #1 WA#25
Randle, A'Jee (2012) Lincoln, WA
G-JT 124'8" #2 WA#27
Dahl, Lindsey (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-JT 122'9" #3 WA#36

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 48.96 #1
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.02 #2 WA#6
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.31 #1
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.31 #1 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.47 #2
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.47 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.49 #3
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.71 #3
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.71 #3 pre WA#19
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.72 #4 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.72 #4
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #4
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.91 #5 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.91 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:42.77 #1
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:43.01 #2
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:43.21 #1
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:43.21 #1 pre
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:43.26 #3
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:44.00 #2
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:44.00 #2 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:44.42 #3 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:44.42 #3
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.06 #4
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:45.08 #5 WA#15
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:45.13 #5
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:45.13 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.35 #4
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.35 #4 pre
Girls Relay South Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:46.07 #6
Girls Relay South Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:46.07 #6 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:46.18 #6
Girls Relay South Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:46.46 #7
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:46.51 #7 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:46.51 #7
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.77 #8
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.77 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x400 4:00.95 #1
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:01.04 #2
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:01.88 #3
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x400 4:01.99 #1
Girls Relay Bethel, WA
G-4x400 4:01.99 #1 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:02.88 #2
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:02.88 #2 pre
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:03.07 #3
Girls Relay Stadium, WA
G-4x400 4:03.07 #3 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x400 4:03.58 #4
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:03.80 #5
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x400 4:03.84 #6
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:03.98 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:03.98 #5
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:04.70 #4
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:04.70 #4 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State