Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A District 1
Date: 2010-05-21
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Snohomish, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-200 22.37 #1 NWI
Weber, Blaine (2010) Shorewood, WA
B-200 22.39 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-400 49.88 #1
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-400 49.97 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.33 #1 pre
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:56.45 #1
Hopper, Dylan (2010) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:56.66 #4 pre
Hopper, Dylan (2010) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:57.58 #2
Nelson, Blake (2012) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:57.74 #3
Thomas, Kane (2010) Shorewood, WA
B-800 1:58.79 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grosvenor, Grant (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:19.11 #1
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:19.83 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briggs, Mitchell (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:24.23 #1
Roe, Sean (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:27.83 #2 WA#34
Campbell, Aaron (2011) Cascade, WA
B-3200 9:31.28 #3 WA#45
Frederickson, Connor (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:33.04 #4 WA#51

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-110H 14.66 #1 pre NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.68 #1 NWI
Sternen, Nari (2011) Kamiak, WA
B-110H 14.74 #2 NWI
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-110H 14.76 #3 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-110H 14.90 #4 pre NWI
Sternen, Nari (2011) Kamiak, WA
B-110H 14.96 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sternen, Nari (2011) Kamiak, WA
B-300H 39.42 #1 WA#22
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.46 #1 pre
Sternen, Nari (2011) Kamiak, WA
B-300H 39.50 #4 pre
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.73 #2
Pangilinan, Mark (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-300H 40.57 #3 WA#52
Mosley, Travis (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-300H 41.08 #4 WA#72
Mosley, Travis (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-300H 41.22 #2 pre
Ulrich, Ben (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 41.64 #5
Pfeiff, Corey (2010) Mariner, WA
B-300H 41.68 #3 pre
Pfeiff, Corey (2010) Mariner, WA
B-300H 41.78 #6
Ulrich, Ben (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 41.81 #5 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eubanks, Tay'lor (2012) Cascade, WA
B-TJ 45'10" #1 NWI
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-TJ 45'6" #2 NWI
Rusnak, Christopher (2010) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 43'11" #3 NWI
Hunt, Donavan (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
B-TJ 43'5" #4 NWI
Varnell, Conner (2010) Arlington, WA
B-TJ 43'2" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St., Timothy (2010) Cascade, WA
B-SP 51'6.25" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McPherson, Blake (2012) Arlington, WA
B-JT 199'5" #1 WA#6
Melnrick, Cody (2011) Monroe, WA
B-JT 194'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #1
Boys Relay Stanwood, WA
B-4x100 43.26 #2 WA#23
Boys Relay Oak Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.77 #3 WA#47
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #1 pre WA#53
Boys Relay Stanwood, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #2 pre
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #3 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:24.83 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Naomi (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
G-100 12.31 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Naomi (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
G-200 25.79 #1 pre NWI
Walker, Naomi (2013) Oak Harbor, WA
G-200 25.86 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nash, Amia (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-400 58.51 #1
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 58.60 #1 pre
Cornish, Leiran (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-400 58.75 #2
Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-400 59.14 #3 WA#32
Pahukoa, Brittney (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-400 59.53 #4 WA#42
Oden, Alisha (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 59.71 #2 pre
Teichgrab, Corinne (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-400 59.74 #3 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:16.12 #1 WA#13
Penner, Nina (2012) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-800 2:16.40 #2 WA#16
Wadey, Teresa (2012) Arlington, WA
G-800 2:17.35 #3 WA#22
Royal, Adrianna (2011) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:17.58 #4 WA#25
Wadey, Teresa (2012) Arlington, WA
G-800 2:19.03 #1 pre
Penner, Nina (2012) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-800 2:19.64 #2 pre
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-800 2:19.86 #4 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-1600 5:07.06 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verma, Natasha (2010) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:03.51 #1
Stephenson, Jordin (2013) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:04.23 #2
Fields, Minna (2011) Stanwood, WA
G-3200 11:04.30 #3
Wilson, Claire (2011) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 11:15.58 #4 WA#35

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.03 #1
Hood, Kiana (2012) Cascade, WA
G-300H 46.09 #2 WA#23
Pahukoa, Brooke (2013) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.37 #1 pre
Anderson, Katie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-300H 46.86 #3 WA#47
Hood, Kiana (2012) Cascade, WA
G-300H 47.07 #2 pre
Berg, Victoria (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-300H 47.12 #4 WA#54
Berg, Victoria (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-300H 47.37 #4 pre
Anderson, Katie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-300H 47.69 #3 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Shantae (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-TJ 36'1.25" #1 NWI
Johnson, Lauren (2012) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #2 NWI
Mowbray, Nicole (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Sarah (2011) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-PV 10'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowers, Samantha (2010) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-SP 38'9.5" #1 WA#22
Gonzalez, Marisa (2012) Kamiak, WA
G-SP 36'8.25" #2 WA#47
Jones, Kaci (2012) Stanwood, WA
G-SP 35'5.25" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Slageren, Stephanie (2011) Arlington, WA
G-JT 123'11" #1 WA#29

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.59 #1 pre
Girls Relay Oak Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.62 #1
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.84 #2
Girls Relay Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-4x100 49.93 #3 WA#27
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x100 1:46.20 #1 pre WA#34

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x200 1:45.88 #1
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:46.68 #2 WA#41
Girls Relay Arlington, WA
G-4x200 1:46.76 #3 WA#43

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 3:59.35 #1
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x400 3:59.81 #2
Girls Relay Lake Stevens, WA
G-4x400 4:01.04 #1 pre
Girls Relay Stanwood, WA
G-4x400 4:03.82 #3 WA#29


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State