Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A District 1
Date: 2010-05-21
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Sultan, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steffen, Brock (2010) Bellingham, WA
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Steffen, Brock (2010) Bellingham, WA
B-100 10.97 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-200 21.76 #1 NWI
Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-200 22.40 #2 NWI
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-200 22.44 #1 pre NWI
Bomber, Blair (2010) Lynden, WA
B-200 22.46 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bomber, Blair (2010) Lynden, WA
B-400 49.49 #1 WA#13
Spilsbury, Ryan (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-400 49.61 #2 WA#15
Poolman, Jon (2010) South Whidbey, WA
B-400 49.75 #3
Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-400 49.88 #4 WA#21

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Power, Nathan (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:57.35 #1
Palmgren, Ian (2010) Squalicum, WA
B-800 1:58.42 #2 WA#72
Howe, Nick (2010) Lakewood, WA
B-800 1:59.06 #3
Grambo, David (2010) Lynden, WA
B-800 1:59.29 #4 WA#94

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whan, Connor (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-1600 4:21.30 #1 ht
Williams, Connor (2010) Mount Baker, WA
B-1600 4:21.80 #2 ht

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whan, Connor (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-3200 9:30.38 #1
Williams, Connor (2010) Mount Baker, WA
B-3200 9:31.06 #2
Guske, Taylor (2010) Lakewood, WA
B-3200 9:34.46 #3 WA#57
Gibson, Danny (2010) Squalicum, WA
B-3200 9:34.81 #4
Ballew, Conner (2011) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-3200 9:38.66 #5
Gibson, Patrick (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-3200 9:39.11 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-110H 14.74 #1 NWI
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-110H 14.99 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-300H 39.70 #1
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 40.49 #2 WA#49
Anderson, Connor (2011) Lynden, WA
B-300H 41.12 #3 WA#75
Starcevic, Ernie (2010) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 41.19 #4 WA#83

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallberg, Will (2011) South Whidbey, WA
B-TJ 44'5.75" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathews, Evan (2010) Sehome, WA
B-PV 14'0" #1 WA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macdonald, Ryan (2010) Sehome, WA
B-SP 55'6.5" #1
Hathaway, Walter (2010) Bellingham, WA
B-SP 51'3" #2 WA#32

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chue, Sam (2010) Sehome, WA
B-DT 170'0" #1 WA#11
Macdonald, Ryan (2010) Sehome, WA
B-DT 161'7" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #1 WA#26
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #2
Boys Relay Anacortes, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #3 WA#49
Boys Relay Bellingham, WA
B-4x100 43.90 #4
Boys Relay Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-4x100 43.95 #5 WA#59

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
B-4x400 3:24.56 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-100 12.33 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.16 #1 NWI
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.54 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 56.88 #1
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 58.05 #2 WA#15
Scoles, Molly (2011) Mount Baker, WA
G-400 58.48 #3
Sanford, Christy (2012) Sehome, WA
G-400 59.20 #4 WA#34

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:14.63 #1
Morrill, Rici (2010) Sultan, WA
G-800 2:17.62 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:00.00 #1 ht
Morrill, Rici (2010) Sultan, WA
G-1600 5:07.50 #2 ht WA#23
Hanson, Maren (2010) Anacortes, WA
G-1600 5:08.00 #3 ht

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Maren (2010) Anacortes, WA
G-3200 11:18.05 #1
Gappa, Brittany (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 11:21.83 #2

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 46.93 #1
Miles, Catherine (2012) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 47.55 #2
Barrow, Laura South Whidbey, WA
G-300H 47.96 #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-LJ 17'7.75" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 36'7.5" #1 NWI
Goldman, Lauren (2010) Bellingham, WA
G-TJ 35'9" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Robin (2010) Blaine, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Pinley, Cheyenna (2010) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2
Richeson, Tiffany (2013) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 10'3" #3
Palmer, Brienna (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 10'0" #4
Stilwill, Niki Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 10'0" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.80 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:45.62 #1
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:46.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:46.24 #1 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gappa, Brittany (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-4x400 4:03.86 #1 WA#31
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:04.53 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State