Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MD 4A State Meet
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Morgan State U, MD


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Reginald (2010) Paint Branch, MD
B-100 10.94 #1 pre MD#3 w(1.3)
Steele, Reginald (2010) Paint Branch, MD
B-100 10.96 #1 w(1.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Reginald (2010) Paint Branch, MD
B-200 22.03 #1 pre MD#5 w(1)
Steele, Reginald (2010) Paint Branch, MD
B-200 22.05 #1 w(1.4)
Chapman, L'Zereck (2012) Laurel, MD
B-200 22.36 #3 pre MD#15 w(1)
Chapman, L'Zereck (2012) Laurel, MD
B-200 22.40 #2 w(1.4)
Gonzalez, Fabian (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-200 22.49 #2 pre MD#21 w(0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gross, Randall (2011) North Point, MD
B-400 49.18 #1
Dixon, Hassan (2010) Northwest, MD
B-400 49.30 #2 MD#13
David, Brian (2010) Henry A Wise, MD
B-400 49.85 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbert, Connor (2010) Broadneck, MD
B-800 1:55.82 #1 MD#9
Masuoka, Sei (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
B-800 1:56.19 #2 MD#10
Bolinger, Charles (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-800 1:56.24 #3
Dally, Martin (2010) Walter Johnson, MD
B-800 1:56.36 #4 MD#13
Martin, Sam (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 1:58.33 #5 MD#25
Ibadin, Edose (2011) Duval, MD
B-800 1:58.38 #6
Reich, Stewart (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-800 1:58.57 #7 MD#28
Brooks, Garland (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-800 1:58.59 #8
Trainor, Tyler (2010) Chesapeake, MD
B-800 1:58.89 #9 MD#33
Tharpe, Jd (2010) Suitland, MD
B-800 1:58.98 #10 MD#35
Trexler, Connor (2011) Urbana, MD
B-800 1:59.17 #11 MD#38
Kim, Alexander (2011) Winston Churchill, MD
B-800 1:59.62 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rever, Matthew (2010) Dulaney, MD
B-1600 4:18.64 #1 MD#5
O'Leary, Sean (2010) Walter Johnson, MD
B-1600 4:18.88 #2 MD#7
Martin, Sam (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-1600 4:21.21 #3 MD#13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 9:19.54 #1
Miller, Jimmy (2010) Urbana, MD
B-3200 9:28.27 #2 MD#8
Escobar, Nicolas (2010) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-3200 9:33.15 #3 MD#12
Dey, Ishan (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:35.87 #4
O'Donnell, Shane (2011) Annapolis, MD
B-3200 9:37.66 #5 MD#18
Weinstein, Zachary (2012) Winston Churchill, MD
B-3200 9:37.84 #6 MD#20
Neal, William (2010) Chesapeake, MD
B-3200 9:38.97 #7 MD#23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodyard, Marquis (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-110H 14.07 #1 pre US#29 MD#1 w(1.3)
Woodyard, Marquis (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-110H 14.14 #1 w(0.3)
Carroll, Trevon (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-110H 14.51 #2 MD#5 w(0.3)
Ehahoun, Steve (2010) Bladensburg, MD
B-110H 14.53 #3 w(0.3)
Carroll, Trevon (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-110H 14.75 #2 pre w(0.7)
Ehahoun, Steve (2010) Bladensburg, MD
B-110H 14.83 #3 pre w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodyard, Marquis (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-300H 38.62 #1
Newman, Richard (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-300H 39.01 #2 MD#6
Cross, Malik (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
B-300H 39.85 #3
Kalley, Ali (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-300H 40.00 #4 MD#14
Carroll, Trevon (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-300H 40.01 #5 MD#15
Ehahoun, Steve (2010) Bladensburg, MD
B-300H 40.53 #6
Bailey, Marquis (2011) North Point, MD
B-300H 40.87 #7 MD#32
Milligan, Joey (2010) Chesapeake, MD
B-300H 41.12 #8
Thomas, Jashawn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
B-300H 41.18 #9 MD#41
Tannahill, Nick (2010) Severna Park, MD
B-300H 41.38 #10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Devin (2010) Severna Park, MD
B-LJ 22'8" #1 MD#2 w(0)
Jacobs, Levern (2011) Suitland, MD
B-LJ 22'3" #2 MD#3 w(1.7)
Brownfield, Brandon (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-LJ 22'1" #3 MD#4 w(1.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Devin (2010) Severna Park, MD
B-TJ 45'8.75" #1 MD#6 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Artusio, Erick (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Jeff (2010) Henry A Wise, MD
B-SP 55'4.5" #1
Uthe, Brian (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-SP 53'6.5" #2
Ouri, Hussam (2010) Broadneck, MD
B-SP 50'11.25" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forbes, Nick (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
B-DT 166'2" #1 MD#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Old Mill, MD
B-4x100 43.07 #1 MD#9
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x100 43.25 #2
Boys Relay Duval, MD
B-4x100 43.30 #3 MD#14
Boys Relay Meade, MD
B-4x100 43.31 #4
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x100 43.44 #5
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x100 43.45 #6 MD#19
Boys Relay North County, MD
B-4x100 43.60 #7 MD#23
Boys Relay North Point, MD
B-4x100 43.70 #8 MD#27
Boys Relay Dulaney, MD
B-4x100 43.92 #9 MD#33

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thomas Johnson, MD
B-4x200 1:28.09 #1 MD#3
Boys Relay North Point, MD
B-4x200 1:29.91 #2
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x200 1:30.30 #3
Boys Relay Montgomery Blair, MD
B-4x200 1:30.43 #4 MD#20
Boys Relay Old Mill, MD
B-4x200 1:30.45 #5 MD#21
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:30.52 #6 MD#22
Boys Relay North County, MD
B-4x200 1:30.97 #7 MD#28
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:31.53 #8
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-4x200 1:31.55 #9
Boys Relay Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-4x200 1:31.76 #10
Boys Relay Dulaney, MD
B-4x200 1:32.48 #11
Boys Relay Perry Hall, MD
B-4x200 1:32.91 #12 MD#57

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x400 3:18.66 #1 MD#4
Boys Relay North Point, MD
B-4x400 3:20.01 #2 MD#5
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x400 3:20.91 #3
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x400 3:20.95 #4
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x400 3:21.63 #5 MD#12
Boys Relay North County, MD
B-4x400 3:22.74 #6 MD#14
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x400 3:23.34 #7 MD#15
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-4x400 3:23.59 #8 MD#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-4x800 7:53.35 #1
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x800 7:57.52 #2
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x800 8:00.57 #3 MD#8
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x800 8:01.36 #4 MD#11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-100 11.94 #1 w(0.7)
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-100 12.04 #1 pre w(1.5)
Wolf, Kathryn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-100 12.30 #2 MD#12 w(0.7)
Graham, Lorraine (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100 12.43 #3 MD#16 w(0.7)
Graham, Lorraine (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100 12.46 #2 pre w(1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-200 23.89 #1 w(0.5)
Scott, Aurieyall (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-200 24.13 #2 US#35 MD#2 w(0.5)
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-200 24.40 #1 pre w(0.6)
Scott, Aurieyall (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-200 24.46 #2 pre w(1.5)
Wolf, Kathryn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-200 24.84 #3 MD#6 w(0.5)
Wolf, Kathryn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-200 25.00 #3 pre w(1.5)
Hurrington, Corryn (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-200 25.11 #4 MD#12 w(0.5)
Hurrington, Corryn (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-200 25.23 #4 pre w(0.6)
Watkins, Rachel (2012) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-200 25.61 #5 pre w(1.5)
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-200 25.66 #6 pre MD#22 w(0.6)
Joyner, Kiera (2010) Meade, MD
G-200 25.67 #7 pre MD#23 w(0.6)
Watkins, Rachel (2012) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-200 25.88 #5 w(0.5)
Joyner, Kiera (2010) Meade, MD
G-200 25.96 #6 w(0.5)
King, Emma (2013) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-200 25.96 #8 pre MD#28 w(1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-400 53.60 #1 US#17 MD#1
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-400 55.53 #2 MD#7
King, Deseree (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-400 56.09 #3
Charles, Afia (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 56.82 #4
Adelola, Deborah (2010) Bladensburg, MD
G-400 57.23 #5
Fajuyigbe, Deborah (2011) Bowie, MD
G-400 57.29 #6 MD#11
Knight, India (2012) Northwest, MO
G-400 57.51 #7
Brownell, Shena (2010) Laurel, MD
G-400 57.81 #8 MD#19
Dailey, Kanisha (2012) Southwestern, MD
G-400 58.69 #9 MD#28
Hurrington, Corryn (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-400 58.81 #10
King, Emma (2013) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-400 59.74 #11
Wade, Brittney (2013) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-400 59.88 #12
Smith, Rickita (2011) Great Mills, MD
G-400 59.92 #13 MD#52

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Deseree (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-800 2:13.54 #1 MD#1
Hayes, Ashley (2012) Severna Park, MD
G-800 2:14.61 #2 MD#3
Eckerstrom, Britt (2011) Northwest, MD
G-800 2:15.75 #3 MD#4
Corbett, Grace (2012) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-800 2:16.72 #4 MD#5
Ford, Denae (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-800 2:17.52 #5 MD#6
Fikri, Maryan (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-800 2:17.57 #6 MD#7
Gaynor, Danielle (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-800 2:17.63 #7 MD#8
Maxwell, Andrea (2010) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-800 2:18.74 #8 MD#10
Plombon, Savanna (2011) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-800 2:19.02 #9 MD#12
Johnson, Amirah (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-800 2:19.89 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rubin, Jessie (2010) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-1600 5:00.17 #1 MD#1
Hayes, Ashley (2012) Severna Park, MD
G-1600 5:00.57 #2 MD#2
Johnson, Amirah (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-1600 5:06.85 #3
Bryan, Stephanie (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-1600 5:07.35 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rubin, Jessie (2010) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-3200 10:41.28 #1 US#56 MD#1
Bryan, Stephanie (2010) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-3200 10:57.51 #2
Gass, Jessica (2010) Leonardtown, MD
G-3200 11:18.12 #3 MD#7
Willett, Jenna (2010) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:20.37 #4 MD#8
Giedd, Alexandra (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-3200 11:21.76 #5 MD#11
Ryba, Anna (2012) Walt Whitman, MD
G-3200 11:23.72 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-100H 13.96 #1 US#21 MD#1 w(0.4)
Graham, Lorraine (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 14.11 #2 US#31 MD#3 w(0.4)
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-100H 14.47 #1 pre w(0.6)
Briscoe, Shavon (2010) North Point, MD
G-100H 14.48 #3 US#95 MD#5 w(0.4)
Graham, Lorraine (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 14.59 #2 pre w(0.9)
Briscoe, Shavon (2010) North Point, MD
G-100H 14.63 #4 pre w(0.9)
Pitman, Joanne (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 15.13 #4 MD#12 w(0.4)
Pitman, Joanne (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 15.24 #5 pre w(0.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-300H 41.94 #1 US#9 MD#1
Graham, Lorraine (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-300H 42.97 #2 US#31 MD#2
Briscoe, Shavon (2010) North Point, MD
G-300H 43.43 #3 US#55 MD#3
Garner, Ashley (2009) Meade, MD
G-300H 44.99 #4 MD#7
Martinez, Alejandra (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-300H 45.43 #5 MD#8
Shaw, Gwen (2013) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-300H 46.04 #6 MD#13
Kim, Melissa (2011) Dulaney, MD
G-300H 47.76 #7 MD#34
Wall, Megan (2011) Dulaney, MD
G-300H 47.85 #8 MD#41

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ravenscroft, Kayla (2012) North County, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #1 MD#9
Briscoe, Shavon (2010) North Point, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Brownfield, Breana (2012) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MD#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pinkney, Lindsay (2012) Springbrook, MD
G-LJ 17'7" #1 MD#3 w(0)
Graham, Lorraine (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-LJ 17'5" #2 MD#4 w(1.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Polite, Serenah (2011) Winston Churchill, MD
G-TJ 35'11" #1 MD#11 w(-1.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wall, Megan (2011) Dulaney, MD
G-PV 11'8" #1 MD#2
King, Emma (2013) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-PV 10'6" #2 MD#5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Brelyn (2012) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-SP 40'4" #1
Allam, Lauren (2010) Chesapeake, MD
G-SP 39'9.75" #2
Mealer, Ranita (2010) Old Mill, MD
G-SP 38'6.5" #3
Claggett, Jazmyne (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SP 38'4.75" #4 MD#11
Greene, Candace (2010) Annapolis, MD
G-SP 38'4.25" #5 MD#12
Frink, Shelby (2011) Woodlawn, MD
G-SP 37'10.75" #6
Taylor, Antonella (2013) Bowie, MD
G-SP 37'6.25" #7
Overjera, Tamara (2013) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-SP 36'4" #8
Moore, Sharita (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-SP 35'2" #9 MD#28

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allam, Lauren (2010) Chesapeake, MD
G-DT 150'1" #1 US#26 MD#1
Overjera, Tamara (2013) Thomas Johnson, MD
G-DT 121'1" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x100 47.47 #1 US#88 MD#1
Girls Relay Old Mill, MD
G-4x100 48.14 #2 MD#2
Girls Relay Winston Churchill, MD
G-4x100 48.31 #3 MD#7
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x100 48.98 #4 MD#12
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x100 49.05 #5
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x100 49.18 #6 MD#13
Girls Relay Gaithersburg, MD
G-4x100 49.48 #7 MD#16
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x100 49.63 #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x200 1:41.88 #1
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x200 1:43.26 #2
Girls Relay Winston Churchill, MD
G-4x200 1:43.35 #3 MD#8
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x200 1:43.45 #4 MD#9
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x200 1:44.77 #5 MD#17
Girls Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-4x200 1:44.78 #6 MD#18
Girls Relay Leonardtown, MD
G-4x200 1:45.20 #7
Girls Relay Meade, MD
G-4x200 1:46.15 #8 MD#23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x400 3:48.28 #1 US#28 MD#1
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 3:52.73 #2 US#89 MD#4
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x400 3:52.97 #3
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x400 3:57.18 #4 MD#7
Girls Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-4x400 3:57.20 #5 MD#8
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x400 3:59.95 #6 MD#13
Girls Relay Leonardtown, MD
G-4x400 4:01.66 #7 MD#19
Girls Relay North Point, MD
G-4x400 4:02.32 #8 MD#21
Girls Relay Sherwood, MD
G-4x400 4:02.53 #9 MD#22
Girls Relay Henry A Wise, MD
G-4x400 4:03.13 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-4x800 9:04.39 #1 US#13 MD#1
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x800 9:09.37 #2
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-4x800 9:24.38 #3 MD#3
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x800 9:35.52 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State