Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden South Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.53 #1 w(0)
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.84 #3 pre w(0.6)
Farqueson, Jonatho (2011) Unknown, UN
B-100 10.86 #4 pre w(0.5)
Farqueson, Jonatho (2011) Unknown, UN
B-100 10.92 #4 w(0)
Munroe, Stephen (2011) Unknown, UN
B-100 10.99 #5 pre w(0.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-200 21.48 #1 w(0)
Mitchell, Jermain (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-200 21.90 #2 NY#8 w(0)
Holloway, Brandon (2011) Alonso, FL
B-200 22.11 #4 FL#36 w(0)
Joseph, Perry (2011) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.39 #6 w(0)
Conley, Brenton (2010) Countryside, FL
B-200 22.39 #6 FL#66 w(0)
West, Jarvis (2010) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.40 #8 w(0)
Himenez, Cameron (2011) Olympia, FL
B-200 22.50 #9 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patterson, Randy (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 47.81 #1
Lockary, Fred (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 48.17 #2 NY#5
Pamilton, Stephon (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-400 48.27 #3
Hewitt, Kevaughn (2010) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.44 #5
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 49.63 #6
Jones, Javon (2010) Sebastian River, FL
B-400 49.91 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ledder, Bill (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 1:51.23 #1 US#16 DC#1
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:52.99 #2
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:53.89 #3 FL#7
Cutrell, Kelley (2010) UMS-Wright, AL
B-800 1:54.21 #5 AL#1
Bryant, Terrell (2010) Godby, FL
B-800 1:54.65 #6 FL#10
White, Sean (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-800 1:55.53 #7 FL#14
Sumapang, Taylor (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-800 1:56.70 #8
Payton, Tyler (2010) Unknown, UN
B-800 1:56.91 #9
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:57.77 #10
Martinez, Marcus (2011) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:59.00 #11
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-800 1:59.38 #12 FL#73

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kriska, Matus (2011) Mount Airy, NC
B-1600 4:16.06 #1 NC#7
Harrison, Tom (2011) St. Albans, DC
B-1600 4:17.21 #2 DC#2
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-1600 4:17.41 #3 FL#10
Miller, Barrett (2010) Catholic Baton Rouge, LA
B-1600 4:18.49 #5 LA#1
Tyler, Tim (2011) Wando, SC
B-1600 4:19.46 #6 SC#1
Harris, Drew (2010) Lexington, SC
B-1600 4:21.54 #7 SC#2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.69 #1 pre US#4 FL#2 w(1.1)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 13.86 #1 w(0.2)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.07 #2 pre w(1.1)
Louis, Steven (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.08 #2 US#33 FL#4 w(0.2)
Louis, Steven (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.15 #3 pre w(1.1)
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.30 #3 w(0.2)
Edwards, Robert (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-110H 14.39 #4 w(0.2)
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-110H 14.44 #4 pre w(1.1)
Paquin, Ryan (2010) Bishop Moore, FL
B-110H 14.51 #5 FL#18 w(0.2)
Barcalays, Bruce (2012) Unknown, UN
B-110H 14.59 #6 w(0.2)
Edwards, Robert (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-110H 14.62 #5 pre w(1.1)
Paquin, Ryan (2010) Bishop Moore, FL
B-110H 14.73 #6 pre w(1.1)
Barcalays, Bruce (2012) Unknown, UN
B-110H 14.73 #6 pre w(1.1)
Wilmore, Aaron (2010) Unknown, UN
B-110H 14.80 #8 pre w(1.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400H 52.40 #1 US#7 FL#1
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-400H 52.71 #2 US#10 FL#2
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400H 53.31 #1 pre
Calderon, Camilo (2010) Cypress Creek, FL
B-400H 53.55 #2 pre
Skarupa, Cody (2010) Niceville, FL
B-400H 53.69 #4 US#37 FL#4
Skarupa, Cody (2010) Niceville, FL
B-400H 53.71 #3 pre
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-400H 54.85 #5 FL#5
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-400H 54.95 #6 FL#6
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-400H 55.24 #5 pre
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-400H 55.69 #7 pre
Hussein, Karim (2010) King, FL
B-400H 56.30 #8 pre FL#12
Griffin, Jerrell (2010) Miramar, FL
B-400H 56.74 #9 pre FL#13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krupa, Stephen (2011) Lemon Bay, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Bullard, Troy (2011) West Oaks Academy, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Javon (2011) Evans, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #1 w(-0.9)
Robinson, Robert (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-LJ 22'0" #1 w(0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Donald (2010) Apopka, FL
B-TJ 47'11.5" #1 w(0.6)
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-TJ 46'3" #2 w(0)
Howard, Laquan (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
B-TJ 45'6.5" #3 FL#15 w(0)
Kerney, Byron (2010) Miami Norland, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #4 FL#47 w(0)
Greene, Chris (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-TJ 43'2.25" #5 FL#54 w(0)
Sevciuc, Demien (2011) Johns Creek, GA
B-TJ 43'2.25" #6 GA#6 w(-0.4)
Harris, Vontraviou (2010) Sebastian River, FL
B-TJ 43'0.25" #7 FL#56 w(-0.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malquist, Paul (2010) Gainesville, GA
B-PV 16'6" #1
Kirillov, Nikita (2011) St. Pius X, GA
B-PV 15'6" #2
Kopanski, Michael (2010) Mill Creek, GA
B-PV 15'6" #3
Schafers, Kendall (2010) Olympia, FL
B-PV 15'0" #4
Moon, Hunter (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-PV 14'9" #5 FL#6
Farrell, Nick (2010) McGill-Toolen, AL
B-PV 14'6" #6
Smith, Corey (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-PV 14'3" #1
Canatsey, Conner (2011) Circle Christian, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Rideout, Grant (2010) Northside Christian, FL
B-PV 14'0" #8
Kazanski, Alex (2011) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tidwell, Charlie (2010) Niceville, FL
B-SP 59'1.25" #1 US#73 FL#2
Williams, Stargell (2010) Chiles, FL
B-SP 55'7.25" #2 FL#9
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-SP 52'9.5" #3
Bennett, Aaron Liberty County, FL
B-SP 52'1.25" #4 FL#19

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Aaron Liberty County, FL
B-DT 169'1.5" #1 FL#11
Tidwell, Charlie (2010) Niceville, FL
B-DT 168'9.5" #2
Larrabee, Zach (2011) Sarasota, FL
B-DT 163'2" #3
Jobb, Garth (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-DT 162'0.5" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 42.23 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.40 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:16.15 #1
Boys Relay Unknown, UN
B-4x400 3:18.40 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.42 #1 w(0)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.50 #1 pre NWI
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.84 #2 w(0)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 11.90 #2 pre w(0.6)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.91 #3 pre w(0.6)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.04 #3 w(0)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Everglades, FL
G-100 12.06 #4 pre w(0.7)
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.09 #5 pre NWI
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.10 #4 w(0)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.11 #5 w(0)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.17 #6 FL#34 w(0)
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.24 #6 pre w(0.6)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.28 #7 pre w(0.7)
Clark, Atarah (2012) Evans, FL
G-100 12.34 #8 pre NWI
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-100 12.35 #9 pre w(0.7)
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-100 12.36 #7 w(0)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.39 #2 pre FL#52 w(1.2)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.41 #1 w(0)
Donald, Justice (2013) Boone, FL
G-100 12.45 #3 pre w(0.5)
Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-100 12.46 #10 pre w(0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 23.89 #1 w(0)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 24.41 #2 US#73 FL#10 w(0)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 24.46 #3 US#82 FL#12 w(0)
Davis, Maikea (2011) Monroe, GA
G-200 24.52 #4 w(0)
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-200 24.78 #5 w(0)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-200 25.17 #6 w(0)
Louis, Richena (2010) Winter Haven, FL
G-200 25.44 #7 w(0)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.53 #9 w(0)
Hardy, Stevondria (2013) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.71 #10 FL#70 w(0)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-200 25.87 #11 w(0)
Dixon, Chelse (2011) Raines, FL
G-200 25.88 #12 FL#75 w(0)
Sangster, Acacia (2010) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.97 #13 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Maikea (2011) Monroe, GA
G-400 56.50 #2 pre
Davis, Maikea (2011) Monroe, GA
G-400 56.85 #2
Hani, Abby (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-400 58.45 #3 pre
Hardy, Stevondria (2013) Wharton, FL
G-400 58.48 #4 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.59 #2 FL#57
Campbell, Shadaey (2011) Olympia, FL
G-400 58.95 #5 pre
Cannon, Dana (2010) Wesley Chapel, FL
G-400 59.01 #6 pre
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.07 #7 pre FL#73
Singleton, Jatwana Unattached, FL
G-400 59.19 #8 pre FL#77
Hani, Abby (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-400 59.30 #3
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.59 #1 pre
Hutto, Jacoy (2013) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.60 #4
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 59.78 #9 pre
Bertling, Karissa (2011) Ridgewood, FL
G-400 59.81 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Shelby (2010) Winter Park, FL
G-800 2:11.54 #1 US#67 FL#2
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:14.25 #2 FL#8
Treadway, Chelsea (2011) Swain County, NC
G-800 2:15.42 #3 NC#4
Collins, Jillian (2011) Royal Palm Beach, FL
G-800 2:15.62 #4 FL#11
Kolakowski, Erika (2010) Plant City, FL
G-800 2:17.15 #5
Strickland, Marybeth (2011) Huntsville, AL
G-800 2:18.78 #7 AL#4
Woodruff, Chelsea (2010) Trinity Prep, FL
G-800 2:18.86 #8 FL#27
Lazarchick, Kathryn (2013) UMS-Wright, AL
G-800 2:19.18 #9 AL#5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carlos, Carmen (2013) McGill-Toolen, AL
G-1600 4:51.51 #1 US#29 AL#1
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-1600 4:51.54 #2
Flattmann, Kaitlin (2011) Benton, LA
G-1600 4:54.47 #3 US#57 LA#1
Cali, Malia (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, LA
G-1600 5:02.60 #4 LA#2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDougald, Kasha (2011) Junction City, KS
G-100H 14.89 #1 KS#4 w(0.1)
Jean, Murlene (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.93 #2 w(0.1)
McDougald, Kasha (2011) Junction City, KS
G-100H 14.95 #1 pre NWI
Jean, Murlene (2011) Blanche Ely, FL
G-100H 14.95 #1 pre NWI
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-100H 15.16 #3 w(0.1)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-400H 1:01.43 #1 US#31 FL#1
Gebben, Ansley (2011) First Academy, FL
G-400H 1:02.52 #1 pre
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-400H 1:03.16 #3 FL#4
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-400H 1:04.68 #4 FL#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Carney, Kali (2011) South Lake, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-LJ 18'4" #1 w(0.7)
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-LJ 17'7.25" #2 w(-1)
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'6.5" #3 w(1.4)
McDougald, Kasha (2011) Junction City, KS
G-LJ 17'2" #4 w(0.2)
Hani, Abby (2013) Hagerty, FL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #1 w(1.1)
White, Tyesha (2011) Boone, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #5 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Land, Mimieux (2012) Monroe, GA
G-TJ 38'1.75" #1 NWI
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 37'5.75" #2 NWI
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-TJ 37'0.25" #3 NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #4 NWI
Barnett, Chantae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 36'1.5" #5 NWI
Davis, Halee (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 NWI
Love, Nakia (2011) East Bay, FL
G-TJ 35'9.5" #6 NWI
King, Lia (2013) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 35'8.75" #1 NWI
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 35'2.75" #2 NWI
Deveaux, Deandra (2010) Unknown, UN
G-TJ 35'0.75" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enders, Lindsey (2011) Holy Trinity, FL
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#24 FL#1
Reaves, Alex (2011) UMS-Wright, AL
G-PV 11'0" #2 AL#3
Farr, Chelsea (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3 FL#9
Chandler, Chelsea (2010) Navarre, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Dawn (2010) Nova, FL
G-SP 38'5.5" #1
Oiiverira, Satrina (2010) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 37'9.75" #2 FL#29

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oiiverira, Satrina (2010) Dunbar, FL
G-DT 128'6" #1 FL#12
Owens, Dawn (2010) Nova, FL
G-DT 122'11" #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State