Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region - Lexington
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Lexington, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-200 22.01 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Harris, Nathaniel (2012) Buchtel, OH
B-200 22.36 #1 w(-3.4)
Logan, Cort (2012) Manchester, OH
B-200 22.42 #2 pre OH#40 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Dillon (2010) Orrville, OH
B-400 48.78 #1 OH#16
Odenkirk, Cory Northwestern, OH
B-400 49.44 #2
Maldinger, Bryan (2011) Crestview, OH
B-400 49.73 #3 OH#42
Battle, Seth (2011) Edison, OH
B-400 49.79 #4 OH#47
Odenkirk, Cory Northwestern, OH
B-400 49.92 #1 pre
Taylor, Dion (2010) Buchtel, OH
B-400 49.95 #3 pre OH#56

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Brad (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:53.30 #1
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-800 1:54.14 #2
Swords, Jacob (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-800 1:54.86 #3
Twining, Nick (2011) Eastwood, OH
B-800 1:55.64 #4
Crocker, Ross (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-800 1:56.63 #5 OH#39
Lee, Dan (2011) Pleasant, OH
B-800 1:57.54 #6 OH#58
Benadum, Gavan (2010) Genoa Area, OH
B-800 1:59.75 #7
Heckman, Brandon (2011) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-800 1:59.80 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cochrun, Kyle (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-1600 4:21.44 #1 OH#25

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Samuel (2014) Orrville, OH
B-110H 14.35 #1 w(-0.5)
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.48 #2 OH#18 w(-0.5)
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-110H 14.52 #3 w(-0.5)
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.52 #4 OH#22 w(-0.5)
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-110H 14.59 #5 w(-0.5)
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.66 #6 OH#31 w(-0.5)
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-110H 14.80 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Grant, Doran (2011) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-110H 14.81 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Miller, Samuel (2014) Orrville, OH
B-110H 14.86 #4 pre w(-0.3)
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-110H 14.90 #5 pre w(-0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.52 #1
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.74 #2 OH#25
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 38.83 #3
Mitchell, Steven (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 38.92 #1 pre
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-300H 39.06 #4
James, Sean (2010) Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-300H 39.12 #2 pre
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-300H 39.42 #3 pre
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-300H 39.52 #5 pre
Marty, Marc (2010) Norwayne, OH
B-300H 39.70 #4 pre
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-300H 39.77 #5 OH#57
Bermudez, Devin (2011) Perkins, OH
B-300H 39.87 #7 pre
Dlubak, Joe (2010) Upper Sandusky, OH
B-300H 40.33 #9 pre OH#98
Abduljelil, Ifa Whitehall Yearling, OH
B-300H 40.41 #10 pre
Swanson, Aaron (2010) Defiance, OH
B-300H 40.56 #11 pre
Garrett, Cameron (2011) Fostoria, OH
B-300H 40.62 #6 pre
Lee, Cory (2011) Bath, OH
B-300H 40.72 #8 pre
Lee, Cory (2011) Bath, OH
B-300H 40.73 #6
Garrett, Cameron (2011) Fostoria, OH
B-300H 41.03 #7
Bodell, Jordan Licking Heights, OH
B-300H 41.30 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Daren (2011) Western Reserve, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #1 OH#13
McAdams, Reggie (2012) Elida, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #2 OH#24
Fawley, Justin (2010) Woodridge, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Lester, Jon (2010) Genoa Area, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4 OH#35
Pothast, Landon (2011) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5 OH#35

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gelvin, Brady (2010) Edison, OH
B-LJ 22'9.75" #1 OH#6 w(0.3)
Boettner, Jake (2010) Buckeye, OH
B-LJ 22'1.5" #2 OH#18 w(0)
Pritchett, Derron (2011) Defiance, OH
B-LJ 22'0.5" #3 OH#20 w(0.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robson, Jamey (2010) Ontario, OH
B-PV 14'6" #1
Bowers, Eric (2010) Orrville, OH
B-PV 14'6" #2
Windisch, Tyler (2010) Perkins, OH
B-PV 14'2" #3 OH#28
Risser, Dillon (2010) Shawnee, OH
B-PV 14'2" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 63'2.25" #1
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-SP 58'0.5" #2 OH#10
Bacni, Ben (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 57'2" #3
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-SP 55'6.75" #4
Mitman, Bobby (2011) Ontario, OH
B-SP 54'8" #5 OH#21
Reusser, Sam Orrville, OH
B-SP 52'4.75" #6 OH#53
Hill, Anthony (2010) Defiance, OH
B-SP 51'8" #7 OH#58
Neuendorf, Dan (2010) Northwestern, OH
B-SP 51'3.75" #8 OH#65

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Welch, Justin (2010) Eastwood, OH
B-DT 195'5" #1
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-DT 188'11" #2 US#27 OH#6
Fry, E.J. (2010) Shelby, OH
B-DT 163'5" #3
Christy, Todd (2011) Wauseon, OH
B-DT 161'1" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x100 42.57 #1 OH#16
Boys Relay Edison, OH
B-4x100 42.89 #1 pre
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 43.07 #2
Boys Relay Columbian, OH
B-4x100 43.16 #3
Boys Relay Kenton, OH
B-4x100 43.22 #2 pre OH#57
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 43.27 #3 pre OH#60
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x100 43.30 #4
Boys Relay Kenton, OH
B-4x100 43.32 #5
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 43.40 #6 OH#69
Boys Relay Buckeye, OH
B-4x100 43.45 #4 pre
Boys Relay Ontario, OH
B-4x100 43.54 #5 pre OH#76
Boys Relay Columbian, OH
B-4x100 43.63 #6 pre
Boys Relay Ontario, OH
B-4x100 43.92 #7
Boys Relay Eastwood, OH
B-4x100 44.00 #7 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:28.86 #1
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:29.00 #1 pre OH#28
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.14 #2
Boys Relay Buchtel, OH
B-4x200 1:29.14 #2 pre
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x200 1:29.25 #3 pre
Boys Relay Ontario, OH
B-4x200 1:30.21 #3 OH#60
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x200 1:30.46 #4 pre OH#71
Boys Relay Van Wert, OH
B-4x200 1:30.68 #4
Boys Relay Ontario, OH
B-4x200 1:31.29 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bellevue, OH
B-4x200 1:32.14 #5
Boys Relay Napoleon, OH
B-4x200 1:32.30 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:21.62 #1 OH#28
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x400 3:22.43 #2
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x400 3:22.90 #3 OH#39
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x400 3:24.32 #1 pre
Boys Relay Perkins, OH
B-4x400 3:24.83 #4
Boys Relay Orrville, OH
B-4x400 3:24.94 #2 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Woodridge, OH
B-4x800 7:53.33 #1 OH#12
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x800 7:56.43 #2 OH#19
Boys Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
B-4x800 7:59.05 #3 OH#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James, Taylor (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-100 12.41 #1 w(-1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 25.67 #1 pre OH#33 w(0)
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-200 25.82 #1 w(-3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 55.82 #1
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 56.18 #1 pre
Fryer, Amanda (2010) Galion, OH
G-400 57.29 #2
Fryer, Amanda (2010) Galion, OH
G-400 57.87 #2 pre
Broome, Liz (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-400 58.20 #3 OH#36
Weigand, Tessa (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 58.55 #4 OH#53
Broome, Liz (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-400 58.64 #3 pre
Elliot, Lexi (2012) Ontario, OH
G-400 58.94 #5 pre OH#67
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-400 59.36 #5
Brooks, Tessa (2013) Triway, OH
G-400 59.48 #7 pre
Weigand, Tessa (2012) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 59.93 #4 pre
Hitchman, Sadie (2011) Clear Fork, OH
G-400 59.96 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fleck, Hannah (2012) Celina, OH
G-800 2:16.62 #1
Moore, Maria (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-800 2:17.08 #2
Tomei, Emily (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-800 2:17.32 #3 OH#35
Bruns, Veronica (2011) Coldwater, OH
G-800 2:17.59 #4 OH#37
Wright, Tiffany (2011) Genoa Area, OH
G-800 2:19.25 #5 OH#66
Mathieson, Emma (2013) Tallmadge, OH
G-800 2:19.75 #6 OH#74

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Christina (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 4:59.71 #1 OH#7
Willis, Morgan (2011) Woodridge, OH
G-1600 4:59.73 #2 OH#8
Vogelong, Megan (2010) Defiance, OH
G-1600 5:02.69 #3 OH#15
Frangos, Irene (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-1600 5:03.20 #4 OH#18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vogelong, Megan (2010) Defiance, OH
G-3200 11:05.12 #1
Blair, Christina (2011) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-3200 11:17.59 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 14.79 #1 OH#13 w(-1.2)
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-100H 15.19 #1 pre w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fowler, Amanda (2012) Ontario, OH
G-300H 44.71 #1 OH#22
Beverly, Victoria Shawnee, OH
G-300H 45.03 #2 OH#30
Harris, Kaycee (2013) Tallmadge, OH
G-300H 45.98 #3 OH#51
Evans, Angel (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-300H 46.16 #4 OH#59
Lime, Brooke (2011) Defiance, OH
G-300H 46.17 #5 OH#61
Daughenbaugh, Lynzi (2010) Upper Sandusky, OH
G-300H 46.18 #6 OH#63
Daughenbaugh, Lynzi (2010) Upper Sandusky, OH
G-300H 46.20 #1 pre
Beverly, Victoria Shawnee, OH
G-300H 46.52 #3 pre
Harris, Kaycee (2013) Tallmadge, OH
G-300H 46.58 #5 pre
Evans, Angel (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-300H 46.60 #7 pre
Fowler, Amanda (2012) Ontario, OH
G-300H 46.82 #2 pre
Collins, Erica (2011) Shelby, OH
G-300H 46.90 #9 pre OH#81
Lime, Brooke (2011) Defiance, OH
G-300H 47.38 #4 pre
Cassidy, Kate (2010) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-300H 47.76 #7
Caldwell, Macy (2010) Port Clinton, OH
G-300H 47.81 #6 pre
McNay, Rachel (2012) Eastwood, OH
G-300H 47.87 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Brandy (2010) Chippewa, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Nesbitt, Kaitlyn (2012) Margaretta, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#19

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Homan, Kendall (2010) Napoleon, OH
G-LJ 17'11.75" #1 w(0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rasnick, Sarah (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-PV 11'8" #1
Lucas, Chlesea (2010) Shawnee, OH
G-PV 11'4" #2
McBride, Alyssa (2012) Bryan, OH
G-PV 10'8" #3
Walters, Julia (2010) Bellevue, OH
G-PV 10'8" #4
Jarrett, Alexa (2012) Orrville, OH
G-PV 10'0" #5
Yarnell, Sonya (2011) Defiance, OH
G-PV 10'0" #5 OH#54
Kelly, Morgan (2012) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-PV 10'0" #7
Imm, Katie (2010) Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-PV 10'0" #7 OH#54
White, Mandi Black River, OH
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Breland, Makayla (2011) Memorial, WI
G-SP 43'2" #1
Barnhill, Kelly (2010) Ontario, OH
G-SP 41'10" #2
Barnhill, Kimmy (2013) Ontario, OH
G-SP 38'4" #3 OH#53
Pitz, Megan (2011) Tallmadge, OH
G-SP 37'0.75" #4
Dunn, Emaleigh (2012) Port Clinton, OH
G-SP 37'0.25" #5
Mondozzi, Miranda Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-SP 36'7.5" #6
Kelly, Brittny (2011) Wauseon, OH
G-SP 35'9.25" #7 OH#100
Kiser, Logan (2013) Clyde, OH
G-SP 35'6" #8
Holcomb, Jamie Springfield, OH
G-SP 35'5.25" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacoby, Jena (2012) Eastwood, OH
G-DT 123'8" #1 OH#37
Barnhill, Kelly (2010) Ontario, OH
G-DT 122'7" #2 OH#42
Lux, Jacki (2010) Lexington, OH
G-DT 121'2" #3 OH#51
Reynolds, Allie (2011) Port Clinton, OH
G-DT 120'4" #4 OH#56

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x100 48.86 #1
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.35 #1 pre
Girls Relay Shawnee, OH
G-4x100 49.95 #2
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x100 49.99 #2 pre OH#58

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.76 #1
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:43.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x200 1:43.68 #2
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.63 #2 pre
Girls Relay Elida, OH
G-4x200 1:45.07 #3 OH#50
Girls Relay Elida, OH
G-4x200 1:45.89 #3 pre
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x200 1:46.21 #4
Girls Relay Triway, OH
G-4x200 1:46.88 #5
Girls Relay Ottawa-Glandorf, OH
G-4x200 1:46.94 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 3:58.26 #1
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:58.83 #2
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:59.27 #1 pre
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x400 4:02.17 #3 OH#51
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x400 4:02.20 #2 pre
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x400 4:02.93 #4 OH#58
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x400 4:03.36 #3 pre
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x400 4:04.24 #4 pre
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x400 4:04.31 #5 pre OH#73
Girls Relay Ontario, OH
G-4x400 4:04.42 #5
Girls Relay Tallmadge, OH
G-4x400 4:04.86 #6 OH#77

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-4x800 9:17.51 #1
Girls Relay Woodridge, OH
G-4x800 9:24.59 #2 OH#13
Girls Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:25.83 #3 OH#16
Girls Relay Defiance, OH
G-4x800 9:29.56 #4 OH#26
Girls Relay Shelby, OH
G-4x800 9:35.87 #5 OH#42
Girls Relay Celina, OH
G-4x800 9:39.37 #6 OH#53


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State