Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D2 Region - Byesville
Date: 2010-05-27
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Byesville, OH


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Steven (10) Southeastern, OH
B-200 22.19 #1 NWI
Hall, Steven (10) Southeastern, OH
B-200 22.25 #1 pre OH#31 w(0)
Tacosik, Luke (2010) Belmont Union, OH
B-200 22.40 #2 pre OH#38 w(0.9)
Tacosik, Luke (2010) Belmont Union, OH
B-200 22.48 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowen, Blake (2010) Fairfield Union, OH
B-400 49.46 #1
Beverly, Isaac (2011) Chillicothe, OH
B-400 49.49 #2
Taylor, Alvin (2010) Steubenville, OH
B-400 49.84 #3 OH#50

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Sean (2010) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-800 1:53.53 #1
Gibson, Chad (2010) Fairland, OH
B-800 1:57.51 #2 OH#55
Lowe, Cameron (11) Chillicothe, OH
B-800 1:57.72 #3 OH#64
Zollars, Jared (2010) Millersburg, OH
B-800 1:58.01 #4 OH#74

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liston, Brad (2010) Circleville, OH
B-1600 4:19.37 #1
Ross, Adrian (2012) Unioto, OH
B-1600 4:20.48 #2 OH#17
Thornburg, Alex (2010) St Clairsville, OH
B-1600 4:21.28 #3 OH#23
Monroe, Gary (2011) Ironton, OH
B-1600 4:21.71 #4 OH#29

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.54 #1 NWI
Corbitt, Keith (2010) Coshocton, OH
B-110H 14.68 #2 NWI
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre OH#39 w(0)
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-110H 14.95 #3 NWI
Corbitt, Keith (2010) Coshocton, OH
B-110H 14.97 #2 pre OH#51 w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-300H 39.30 #1 OH#41
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-300H 39.36 #2 OH#43
Phillips, Anthony (2011) Martins Ferry, OH
B-300H 39.54 #1 pre
Cade, Luke (2010) Sheridan, OH
B-300H 39.79 #3 pre
Cade, Luke (2010) Sheridan, OH
B-300H 39.99 #3
Walker, Brandon (2010) Carrollton, OH
B-300H 40.07 #4 OH#76
Walker, Brandon (2010) Carrollton, OH
B-300H 40.22 #2 pre
Carnahan, Jake (2011) Sandy Valley, OH
B-300H 40.53 #5
Hawk, Branden (2011) Vinton County, OH
B-300H 40.55 #4 pre
Hill, Zach (12) Southeastern, OH
B-300H 40.56 #6
Carnahan, Jake (2011) Sandy Valley, OH
B-300H 40.57 #5 pre
Hill, Zach (12) Southeastern, OH
B-300H 40.59 #7 pre
Corbitt, Keith (2010) Coshocton, OH
B-300H 40.62 #9 pre
Thompson, Josh (2011) Steubenville, OH
B-300H 40.67 #6 pre
Hawk, Branden (2011) Vinton County, OH
B-300H 41.01 #7
Southworth, Caleb (2010) Piketon, OH
B-300H 41.03 #8 pre
Hollingsworth, Parker (2010) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
B-300H 41.10 #10 pre
Rhinehart, Todd (2010) West Muskingum, OH
B-300H 41.42 #11 pre
Melvin, Clark (2011) Miami Trace, OH
B-300H 41.67 #12 pre
Southworth, Caleb (2010) Piketon, OH
B-300H 41.78 #8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monnig, Jon (2010) Ironton, OH
B-PV 14'3" #1 OH#27
Sickafoose, Cory (2011) Sandy Valley, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyke, Dylan (2013) Waverly, OH
B-SP 54'2.25" #1 OH#28
Evans, Brian (2010) Waverly, OH
B-SP 51'10.5" #2 OH#56
Patterson, Garrett (2010) Tuscarawas Valley, OH
B-SP 51'9.75" #3
Murasky, JC (2011) West Muskingum, OH
B-SP 51'4.25" #4
McGlaughlin, Dalton (2012) Sheridan, OH
B-SP 50'6.75" #5 OH#79
Hannon, Shawn (2010) Cambridge, OH
B-SP 50'6.25" #6
Hysell, Tanner (2010) Meigs, OH
B-SP 50'2.75" #7 OH#85

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harmon, Cabbott (2011) Duncan Falls, OH
B-DT 161'11" #1 OH#23

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x100 42.68 #1 pre OH#22
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x100 42.85 #1
Boys Relay Coshocton, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #2 OH#88
Boys Relay Coshocton, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #2 pre
Boys Relay Minford, OH
B-4x100 43.98 #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.86 #1 pre OH#26
Boys Relay Steubenville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.22 #1
Boys Relay Sheridan, OH
B-4x200 1:31.63 #2
Boys Relay Fairfield Union, OH
B-4x200 1:31.88 #3
Boys Relay Fairfield Union, OH
B-4x200 1:32.07 #2 pre
Boys Relay Gallia Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.41 #4
Boys Relay Sheridan, OH
B-4x200 1:32.48 #3 pre
Boys Relay Minerva, OH
B-4x200 1:32.82 #4 pre
Boys Relay Buckeye Local, OH
B-4x200 1:32.84 #5 pre
Boys Relay Southeastern, OH
B-4x200 1:32.91 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Unioto, OH
B-4x800 8:04.46 #1

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-400 58.21 #1 OH#37
Lightfoot, Kaele (2013) Minerva, OH
G-400 59.07 #1 pre
Fulks, Karena (2012) Jackson, OH
G-400 59.93 #2 OH#99
Cobb, Jenna (2010) Miami Trace, OH
G-400 59.95 #3 OH#100

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatfield, Taylor (2012) Zane Trace, OH
G-800 2:14.18 #1
Clark, Alyvia (2010) Logan Elm, OH
G-800 2:16.04 #2 OH#20
Furda, Chelsea (2010) Indian Creek, OH
G-800 2:18.99 #3 OH#61
Barnes, Samantha (2011) Gallia Academy, OH
G-800 2:19.21 #4 OH#65
Snyder, Mindy (2013) Harrison Central, OH
G-800 2:19.41 #5 OH#69

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skinner, Ericka (2010) Harrison Central, OH
G-1600 5:06.87 #1 OH#22

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perzanowski, Jamie (2011) St Clairsville, OH
G-3200 11:24.72 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKeever, Rachel (2010) Dover, OH
G-100H 14.80 #1 NWI
Aldridge, Jordan (2010) Fairland, OH
G-100H 14.98 #2 NWI
Cenkus, Brooke (2010) St Clairsville, OH
G-100H 15.13 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Copeland, Cassie (2011) Morgan, OH
G-300H 44.80 #1
Copeland, Cassie (2011) Morgan, OH
G-300H 45.16 #1 pre
Hager, Jessica (2011) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-300H 45.87 #2
Singleton, Darien (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 45.88 #3
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 45.92 #4 OH#50
Cain, Mara (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 46.14 #3 pre
Hager, Jessica (2011) River Valley-Bidwell, OH
G-300H 46.43 #5 pre
McKeever, Rachel (2010) Dover, OH
G-300H 46.51 #7 pre OH#76
Amigo, Floriencia (2010) River View, OH
G-300H 46.95 #5 OH#83
Close, Brea (12) Gallia Academy, OH
G-300H 47.00 #6
McKeever, Rachel (2010) Dover, OH
G-300H 47.11 #7
Singleton, Darien (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-300H 47.29 #2 pre
Buchanan, Jensen (2010) West Muskingum, OH
G-300H 47.95 #4 pre
Buchanan, Jensen (2010) West Muskingum, OH
G-300H 47.97 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Logan (2012) Washington, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1 OH#15
Skinner, Ericka (2010) Harrison Central, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Drabick, Keely Edison, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OH#43

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steinhauser, Katrina (2010) Circleville, OH
G-PV 11'0" #1
Delancy, Kelly (2011) Meadowbrook, OH
G-PV 10'3" #2
Brooks, Megan (2010) Fairland, OH
G-PV 10'3" #3
Cain, Julia (2010) Sandy Valley, OH
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sisk, April (2012) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 39'11" #1 OH#27
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-SP 39'4.75" #2
Guyett, Jessica (2012) Washington, OH
G-SP 39'4.5" #3 OH#37
Loveday, Hannah (9) Gallia Academy, OH
G-SP 39'3.75" #4 OH#39
Pomento, Anna (2010) Athens, OH
G-SP 39'1" #5 OH#40
Evans, Heather (2010) Logan Elm, OH
G-SP 38'7.25" #6 OH#48
Nelson, Miranda (2010) Fairfield Union, OH
G-SP 38'7.25" #7 OH#48
Troester, Allie (2010) Gallia Academy, OH
G-SP 37'10.5" #8 OH#59
Lewis, Katy (2011) Cambridge, OH
G-SP 36'3.5" #9 OH#83
Rollins, Shanice (2012) Portsmouth, OH
G-SP 35'3.75" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Emma (2013) Warren, OH
G-DT 125'6" #1
Clow, Sara (2012) Sheridan, OH
G-DT 123'10" #2
Troester, Allie (2010) Gallia Academy, OH
G-DT 123'7" #3
Pomento, Anna (2010) Athens, OH
G-DT 122'8" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x100 49.13 #1 pre
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x100 49.25 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x200 1:45.77 #1 pre OH#65
Girls Relay Steubenville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.15 #1
Girls Relay St Clairsville, OH
G-4x200 1:46.21 #2 OH#75
Girls Relay Dover, OH
G-4x200 1:46.85 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minerva, OH
G-4x400 4:04.07 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State