Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 5A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFadden, Donovan (2010) Madison, OR
B-100 10.93 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-200 21.87 #1 NWI
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-200 22.13 #1 pre NWI
James, Garrett (2010) Winston Churchill, OR
B-200 22.20 #2 NWI
LaCoste, Anthony (2010) West Albany, OR
B-200 22.43 #3 NWI
Beck, Kelley (2010) Crater, OR
B-200 22.46 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-400 48.93 #1 pre OR#5
Galpin, Jack (2011) Crater, OR
B-400 49.21 #1
Sinn, Jordan (2010) Silverton, OR
B-400 49.34 #2 pre OR#10
Sinn, Jordan (2010) Silverton, OR
B-400 49.97 #2
Steelhammer, Tom (2012) Bend, OR
B-400 49.97 #3 pre OR#19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Sam (2012) Ashland, OR
B-800 1:57.16 #1 OR#13
Maxwell, Jacob (2010) Thurston, OR
B-800 1:57.91 #2 OR#17
Coy, Jamin (2010) St Helens, OR
B-800 1:58.23 #3 OR#21
Strahl, Will (2012) Crescent Valley, OR
B-800 1:58.47 #4 OR#22
Zyph, Tyler (2011) Pendleton, OR
B-800 1:58.51 #5 OR#25
Iremonger, Ben (2010) The Dalles-Wahtonka, OR
B-800 1:58.81 #6 OR#26
McMahon, Joey (2010) Winston Churchill, OR
B-800 1:59.45 #7 OR#30
Sanders, Hunter (2011) Crater, OR
B-800 1:59.99 #8 OR#33

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winn, Daniel (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-1500 4:01.39 #1
Elliot, Josh (2010) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:01.67 #2 US#58 OR#8
Schogren, Michael (2010) West Albany, OR
B-1500 4:04.46 #3
Booth, Andrew (2010) Wilsonville, OR
B-1500 4:05.31 #4 OR#23
Runia, Max (2011) Crater, OR
B-1500 4:05.82 #5 OR#26
Olsen, Mack (2010) Century, OR
B-1500 4:08.00 #6
Neuman, Travis (2013) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:08.26 #7 OR#33
Arana, Dylan (2010) Springfield, OR
B-1500 4:08.60 #8 OR#34
Sheridan, Mark (2011) Winston Churchill, OR
B-1500 4:10.82 #9 OR#42
Madden, Pat (2010) Summit, OR
B-1500 4:11.89 #10 OR#52

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lao, Howard (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-110H 14.32 #1 NWI
Campbell, Brett (2010) Summit, OR
B-110H 14.71 #2 NWI
Kemp, Blake (2011) Marshfield, OR
B-110H 14.74 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kemp, Blake (2011) Marshfield, OR
B-300H 39.43 #1 OR#6
Reeher, Jordan (2011) Crook County, OR
B-300H 39.56 #2 OR#8
Campbell, Brett (2010) Summit, OR
B-300H 39.79 #3 OR#10
Kemp, Blake (2011) Marshfield, OR
B-300H 40.24 #1 pre
Campbell, Brett (2010) Summit, OR
B-300H 40.45 #1 pre
Ziegler, Jacob (2010) Crater, OR
B-300H 40.61 #4 OR#23
Lao, Howard (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-300H 40.69 #5 OR#25
Lao, Howard (2010) Cleveland, OR
B-300H 41.08 #2 pre
Ziegler, Jacob (2010) Crater, OR
B-300H 41.09 #3 pre
Reeher, Jordan (2011) Crook County, OR
B-300H 41.25 #4 pre
Buckley-Ardoi, Carrington (2010) Century, OR
B-300H 41.41 #2 pre
Torresdal, Wesley (2010) Silverton, OR
B-300H 41.49 #6
Torresdal, Wesley (2010) Silverton, OR
B-300H 41.84 #5 pre
Rhodes, Dakota (2010) Wilsonville, OR
B-300H 41.96 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Easterling, CJ (2010) Madras, OR
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Deon (2010) Klamath Union, OR
B-LJ 23'9.5" #1 w(2.4)
LaCoste, Anthony (2010) West Albany, OR
B-LJ 23'0.75" #2 w(2.6)
George, Kyle (2011) Springfield, OR
B-LJ 22'0.25" #1 w(3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Deon (2010) Klamath Union, OR
B-TJ 46'2.5" #1 OR#2 w(2)
Kemp, Blake (2011) Marshfield, OR
B-TJ 44'6.5" #2 OR#8 w(-1.2)
Jones, Nieko (2010) St Helens, OR
B-TJ 44'4" #3 OR#9 w(0.3)
George, Kyle (2011) Springfield, OR
B-TJ 43'9.75" #4 OR#11 w(0)
Bent, Kenny (2010) Mountain View, OR
B-TJ 43'6" #5 OR#16 w(-2.2)
Barry, Brian (2010) Pendleton, OR
B-TJ 43'1.5" #6 OR#17 w(-2.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxwell, Austin (2010) Glencoe, OR
B-PV 14'6" #1 OR#10
Cramblit, Zach (2011) Thurston, OR
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atoe, James (2010) The Dalles-Wahtonka, OR
B-SP 54'3.75" #1
Ena, Faafiaula (2010) Hermiston, OR
B-SP 53'0.25" #2 OR#8
Gray, Javan (2011) Thurston, OR
B-SP 52'2.75" #3
King, Taylor (2011) Parkrose, OR
B-SP 51'7.75" #4 OR#15

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peck, Josh (2010) Mazama, OR
B-DT 185'7" #1
Milburn, Dalton (2012) Marshfield, OR
B-DT 166'10" #2 OR#6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plinke, Hayden (2011) Glencoe, OR
B-JT 183'4" #1
Gray, Javan (2011) Thurston, OR
B-JT 178'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crater, OR
B-4x100 42.77 #1
Boys Relay Marshfield, OR
B-4x100 42.90 #2 OR#10
Boys Relay Marshfield, OR
B-4x100 43.03 #1 pre
Boys Relay Woodburn, OR
B-4x100 43.30 #2 pre OR#17
Boys Relay Woodburn, OR
B-4x100 43.33 #3
Boys Relay West Albany, OR
B-4x100 43.36 #4 OR#18
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x100 43.47 #5 OR#21
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x100 43.59 #1 pre
Boys Relay West Albany, OR
B-4x100 43.84 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wilsonville, OR
B-4x100 43.90 #3 pre
Boys Relay Crater, OR
B-4x100 43.91 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wilsonville, OR
B-4x100 43.98 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Crater, OR
B-4x400 3:22.72 #1 OR#2
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-4x400 3:24.79 #2 OR#9
Boys Relay St Helens, OR
B-4x400 3:24.83 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-100 12.25 #1 NWI
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-100 12.36 #1 pre NWI
Baller, Melissa (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-100 12.36 #2 NWI
Edmiston, MaKaysia (2012) Liberty, OR
G-100 12.49 #3 NWI
O'Neill, Cory (2010) Pendleton, OR
G-100 12.49 #4 NWI
Baller, Melissa (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-100 12.50 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-200 24.86 #1 NWI
Baller, Melissa (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-200 24.96 #2 NWI
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-200 25.16 #1 pre NWI
O'Neill, Cory (2010) Pendleton, OR
G-200 25.26 #3 NWI
Rodriguez, Angelica (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-200 25.42 #4 NWI
Baller, Melissa (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-200 25.45 #2 pre NWI
Church, Allie (2011) Wilsonville, OR
G-200 25.61 #5 NWI
O'Neill, Cory (2010) Pendleton, OR
G-200 25.81 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-400 55.17 #1 US#78 OR#1
Rodriguez, Angelica (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-400 55.63 #2 OR#2
Baller, Melissa (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-400 56.87 #1 pre OR#4
Schueler, Kellie (2010) Summit, OR
G-400 56.99 #2 pre
Baller, Melissa (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-400 57.67 #3
Shulenberger, Allison (2012) Ashland, OR
G-400 58.08 #4 OR#11
Rodriguez, Angelica (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-400 58.35 #1 pre
Shulenberger, Allison (2012) Ashland, OR
G-400 58.52 #3 pre
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-400 58.80 #5 OR#15
Waschmann, Malika (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-400 58.98 #6 OR#19
Waschmann, Malika (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-400 59.06 #2 pre
Gallup, Aliyah (2013) Thurston, OR
G-400 59.10 #4 pre
Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) Ashland, OR
G-400 59.11 #3 pre
Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) Ashland, OR
G-400 59.11 #7 OR#22
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Parkrose, OR
G-400 59.12 #8 OR#23
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Parkrose, OR
G-400 59.36 #4 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Theobald, Catherine (2010) Bend, OR
G-800 2:16.95 #1 OR#12
Behrens, Brigid (2012) Corvallis, OR
G-800 2:18.20 #2 OR#14
Harris, Hillary (2011) Glencoe, OR
G-800 2:18.28 #3 OR#16
Jensen, Rachel (2010) North Eugene, OR
G-800 2:18.76 #4
Imbrie, Jessica (2013) Sherwood, OR
G-800 2:19.47 #5
Steward, Veronica (2011) Lebanon, OR
G-800 2:19.96 #6 OR#24

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Imbrie, Jessica (2013) Sherwood, OR
G-1500 4:45.65 #1
Luna, Alisha (2013) Klamath Union, OR
G-1500 4:48.19 #2 OR#15
Foley, Kellie (2011) Crook County, OR
G-1500 4:49.20 #3 OR#19

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fristoe, Megan (2012) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:23.08 #1 OR#9
Anderson, Morgan (2012) Silverton, OR
G-3000 10:28.10 #2 OR#12
Vig, Jessica (2011) Crater, OR
G-3000 10:30.91 #3 OR#15
Foley, Kellie (2011) Crook County, OR
G-3000 10:31.07 #4 OR#16
Mayfield, Camelia (2010) Ashland, OR
G-3000 10:34.53 #5 OR#19
Wells, Meredith (2012) Crescent Valley, OR
G-3000 10:35.01 #6 OR#20

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-100H 14.67 #1 NWI
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-100H 15.17 #1 pre NWI
Hallock, Kara (2012) Lebanon, OR
G-100H 15.19 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-300H 44.22 #1 OR#3
Ferrara, Olivia (2010) Liberty, OR
G-300H 45.48 #1 pre
Nelson, Elise (2011) Thurston, OR
G-300H 45.78 #1 pre OR#8
VanSyoc, Megan (2010) Crater, OR
G-300H 45.85 #2 OR#9
Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) Ashland, OR
G-300H 46.04 #3 OR#12
Shulenberger, Katherine (2010) Ashland, OR
G-300H 46.57 #2 pre
Rolen, Alyssa (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-300H 46.66 #4 OR#18
VanSyoc, Megan (2010) Crater, OR
G-300H 46.84 #2 pre
Rolen, Alyssa (2013) Corvallis, OR
G-300H 46.90 #3 pre
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Parkrose, OR
G-300H 47.18 #4 pre
Villa, Mariah (2010) North Eugene, OR
G-300H 47.24 #3 pre OR#22
Danciu, Monica (2011) Madison, OR
G-300H 47.25 #5 OR#23
Danciu, Monica (2011) Madison, OR
G-300H 47.43 #4 pre
Coxeff, Annelise (2012) Parkrose, OR
G-300H 47.69 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pavao, Frances (2010) Sherwood, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #1 OR#5
Proteau, Rachel (2013) West Albany, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OR#12
LaGrande, Clara (2010) Crook County, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OR#20
Hayes, Laney (2013) Summit, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OR#20
Peterson, Shelby (2012) Century, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #3 OR#20

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Iris (2011) North Eugene, OR
G-LJ 17'5.25" #1 w(1)
Peterson, Shelby (2012) Century, OR
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 OR#7 w(0.2)
Silsby, Jaclyn (2011) West Albany, OR
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 OR#10 w(1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Iris (2011) North Eugene, OR
G-TJ 37'1.75" #1 OR#2 w(0)
Turney, Michele (2012) Crescent Valley, OR
G-TJ 35'11" #2 OR#11 w(-1)
Hayes, Laney (2013) Summit, OR
G-TJ 35'10.5" #3 OR#12 w(-1.2)
Barger, Katey (2010) Cleveland, OR
G-TJ 35'2" #1 OR#17 w(-1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mariman, Kathryn (2010) Sherwood, OR
G-PV 11'9" #1
Gutermuth, Sophie (2011) Leo, IN
G-PV 11'6" #2 IN#8
Gutermuth, Nina (2011) Leo, IN
G-PV 11'0" #3 IN#13
Hazel, Rebecca (2012) Century, OR
G-PV 11'0" #3
Karlin, Mareyna (2013) Marshfield, OR
G-PV 10'6" #5 OR#13
Donoghue, Carli (2011) Crescent Valley, OR
G-PV 10'0" #6 OR#20

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Mary (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-SP 41'3" #1
Wilson, Leah (2012) The Dalles-Wahtonka, OR
G-SP 39'7.75" #2 OR#12
Van, Kristen (2010) Pendleton, OR
G-SP 39'5" #3 OR#14
Armstrong, Michaela (2010) Corvallis, OR
G-SP 37'10.75" #4 OR#21
Martz, Holly (2011) Wilsonville, OR
G-SP 36'4.75" #5
Finch, Tara (2011) Willamette, OR
G-SP 36'0" #6 OR#49
Johnson, Sydney (2012) Hillsboro, OR
G-SP 35'7.5" #1 OR#54

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Mary (2010) Hermiston, OR
G-DT 133'10" #1 OR#6
Francis, Hannah (2010) Marshfield, OR
G-DT 130'11" #2 OR#9

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanloo, Kaylie (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 140'7" #1
Stewart, Kayla (2010) Pendleton, OR
G-JT 131'10" #2 OR#16
Feinauer, Tayler (2012) Glencoe, OR
G-JT 129'7" #3 OR#20
Butler, Hope (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-JT 124'10" #4 OR#32
Schmidt, Crystal (2012) Hermiston, OR
G-JT 123'5" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pendleton, OR
G-4x100 49.13 #1 pre OR#9
Girls Relay Pendleton, OR
G-4x100 49.21 #1
Girls Relay North Eugene, OR
G-4x100 49.24 #2
Girls Relay North Eugene, OR
G-4x100 49.59 #2 pre
Girls Relay Wilsonville, OR
G-4x100 49.86 #3 OR#17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 3:58.33 #1
Girls Relay Glencoe, OR
G-4x400 3:58.84 #2 OR#6
Girls Relay Hermiston, OR
G-4x400 4:01.38 #3 OR#13
Girls Relay Corvallis, OR
G-4x400 4:02.05 #4 OR#17
Girls Relay Sherwood, OR
G-4x400 4:02.46 #5 OR#18
Girls Relay Glencoe, OR
G-4x400 4:03.41 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sherwood, OR
G-4x400 4:04.39 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ashland, OR
G-4x400 4:04.84 #6 OR#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State