Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OR 6A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-100 10.42 #1 NWI
Tyner, Thomas (2013) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.54 #2 NWI
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-100 10.71 #1 pre NWI
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-100 10.78 #3 NWI
Tyner, Thomas (2013) Aloha, OR
B-100 10.83 #1 pre NWI
Springfield, Terik (2011) Grant, OR
B-100 10.84 #4 NWI
Kubisiak, Michael (K.C.) (2011) Newberg, OR
B-100 10.87 #5 NWI
Cervantes, Dalton (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-100 10.92 #6 NWI
Kubisiak, Michael (K.C.) (2011) Newberg, OR
B-100 10.94 #2 pre NWI
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-100 10.96 #2 pre NWI
Baker, Antwan (2011) David Douglas, OR
B-100 10.98 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-200 21.28 #1 NWI
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 21.93 #2 NWI
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-200 21.95 #1 pre NWI
Helms, Branden (2011) Sunset, OR
B-200 22.01 #3 NWI
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-200 22.06 #4 NWI
Lowe, Keanon (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-200 22.08 #1 pre NWI
Schlachter, Zachary (2010) Tigard, OR
B-200 22.23 #2 pre NWI
Helms, Branden (2011) Sunset, OR
B-200 22.27 #2 pre NWI
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-200 22.29 #3 pre NWI
Schlachter, Zachary (2010) Tigard, OR
B-200 22.40 #5 NWI
Kubisiak, Michael (K.C.) (2011) Newberg, OR
B-200 22.50 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monson, Seth (2010) Westview, OR
B-400 48.39 #1 pre OR#2
Monson, Seth (2010) Westview, OR
B-400 48.47 #1
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-400 48.57 #2 pre OR#3
Bergstrom, Jordan (2011) Clackamas, OR
B-400 48.69 #2
Olander, Jonz (2010) Grants Pass, OR
B-400 49.11 #1 pre OR#6
Latt, Jordan (2010) Tigard, OR
B-400 49.11 #3 OR#6
Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-400 49.24 #2 pre OR#9
Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-400 49.30 #4
Olander, Jonz (2010) Grants Pass, OR
B-400 49.34 #5
Latt, Jordan (2010) Tigard, OR
B-400 49.35 #3 pre
Altringer, Taylor (2011) Tualatin, OR
B-400 49.69 #4 pre OR#16
Latu, Siotame (2011) South Eugene, OR
B-400 49.81 #6 OR#17
Rial, Zach (2010) Putnam, OR
B-400 49.83 #3 pre OR#18
Rial, Zach (2010) Putnam, OR
B-400 50.00 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sultessa, Badane (2011) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:57.04 #1 OR#12
Eberling, Sam (2010) Grant, OR
B-800 1:57.26 #2
Sherier, Brandon (2010) Putnam, OR
B-800 1:57.53 #3
Smith, Stetson (2011) North Medford, OR
B-800 1:58.43 #4
Rhodes, Demetrius (2012) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-800 1:58.48 #5 OR#23
Sultessa, Badane (2011) Centennial, OR
B-800 1:58.75 #1 pre
Rhodes, Demetrius (2012) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-800 1:58.99 #2 pre
Boileau, Matt (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:59.02 #3 pre OR#27
Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:59.03 #4 pre
Robbins, Nick (2010) Forest Grove, OR
B-800 1:59.14 #5 pre
Boyd-Helm, Zach (2011) West Linn, OR
B-800 1:59.50 #6 pre
Bellissimo, Daniel (2010) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:59.79 #6

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Drew (2010) North Medford, OR
B-1500 3:58.72 #1 US#33 OR#2
Kingstad, Kit (2010) Beaverton, OR
B-1500 4:00.13 #2
Jacobson, Mars (2010) South Salem, OR
B-1500 4:02.27 #3 US#64 OR#10
Burgess, Ian (2011) Franklin, OR
B-1500 4:02.64 #4
Perry, Ryan (2011) South Medford, OR
B-1500 4:02.70 #5 US#71 OR#12
Sultessa, Badane (2011) Centennial, OR
B-1500 4:03.16 #6 US#79 OR#14
Demaree, Ben (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-1500 4:05.27 #7
Robbins, Nick (2010) Forest Grove, OR
B-1500 4:06.23 #8
Walch, Ian (2010) Tigard, OR
B-1500 4:08.73 #9
Ahmed, Wasil (2011) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:10.96 #10 OR#45
Rodriguez, Josue (2010) Sprague, OR
B-1500 4:11.30 #11 OR#46
West, Taylor (2011) West Linn, OR
B-1500 4:11.76 #12 OR#50
Wannarka, Cullen (2011) West Linn, OR
B-1500 4:12.83 #13

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Drew (2010) North Medford, OR
B-3000 8:40.37 #1 US#41 OR#3
Kavanaugh, Kevin (2013) Beaverton, OR
B-3000 8:44.92 #2 US#55 OR#7
Burgess, Ian (2011) Franklin, OR
B-3000 8:45.78 #3
Melancon, Matthew (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:46.65 #4
Milam, Willie (2010) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:50.38 #5
Jaldi, Bekama (2011) Reynolds, OR
B-3000 8:54.40 #6 OR#19
Foubert, Ben (2010) Sam Barlow, OR
B-3000 8:57.71 #7
Wannarka, Cullen (2011) West Linn, OR
B-3000 8:59.84 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-110H 14.41 #1 NWI
Mcgetrick, Ian (2010) Tigard, OR
B-110H 14.44 #2 NWI
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-110H 14.70 #1 pre NWI
Mcgetrick, Ian (2010) Tigard, OR
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre NWI
McUne, Jonathan (2011) North Medford, OR
B-110H 14.86 #3 NWI
McUne, Jonathan (2011) North Medford, OR
B-110H 14.91 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monson, Seth (2010) Westview, OR
B-300H 37.72 #1 US#62 OR#1
Mcgetrick, Ian (2010) Tigard, OR
B-300H 37.93 #2 US#90 OR#2
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-300H 39.03 #3 OR#4
Franks, Nathanael (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-300H 39.25 #4 OR#5
Leddige, Luke (2010) Southridge, OR
B-300H 39.27 #1 pre
Monson, Seth (2010) Westview, OR
B-300H 39.33 #1 pre
Mcgetrick, Ian (2010) Tigard, OR
B-300H 39.77 #2 pre
Smith, Korey (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-300H 39.85 #5 OR#11
Franks, Nathanael (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-300H 39.89 #2 pre
Smith, Korey (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-300H 39.91 #3 pre
Kozak, Kody (2011) Oregon City, OR
B-300H 40.07 #6 OR#14
Kozak, Kody (2011) Oregon City, OR
B-300H 40.12 #3 pre
Johnson, Justin (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-300H 40.23 #4 pre
Johnson, Justin (2010) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-300H 40.23 #7 OR#15
Hill, Jack (2011) South Salem, OR
B-300H 40.30 #4 pre
Hill, Jack (2011) South Salem, OR
B-300H 40.76 #8
Lifungula, Jeanna (2010) Clackamas, OR
B-300H 40.96 #5 pre
McUne, Jonathan (2011) North Medford, OR
B-300H 41.23 #5 pre
Paxton, Joe (2010) Reynolds, OR
B-300H 41.44 #6 pre OR#39
VIlla, Jacob (2010) Redmond, OR
B-300H 41.69 #7 pre
Petrie, Jacob (2012) Newberg, OR
B-300H 41.83 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franks, Nathanael (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-HJ 6'7" #1 OR#1
Myrvold, James (2010) Sandy, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #2 OR#5
Milhollin, Josh (2010) South Medford, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Kostol, Keith (2010) Tigard, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #3 OR#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jagelski, Tyrell (2010) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-LJ 22'11.25" #1 OR#1 w(1)
Cervantes, Dalton (2011) Grants Pass, OR
B-LJ 22'10.5" #2 OR#2 w(1.5)
Delaney, Arthur (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
B-LJ 22'10.25" #3 OR#3 w(1.3)
Talley, Jordan (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-LJ 22'6.5" #4 w(2.6)
Lane, Kyle (2010) Reynolds, OR
B-LJ 22'2" #5 w(0.3)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Trevor (2010) Oregon City, OR
B-TJ 46'6.5" #1 OR#1 w(0.2)
Gray, Wesley (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-TJ 45'7.25" #1 OR#5 w(-1.5)
Lane, Kyle (2010) Reynolds, OR
B-TJ 45'2" #2 OR#7 w(-1.3)
Sattley, Alex (2012) Franklin, OR
B-TJ 44'0.75" #3 OR#10 w(2)
Milhollin, Josh (2010) South Medford, OR
B-TJ 43'9.75" #4 OR#11 w(-1.1)
Taggard, Connor (2010) Westview, OR
B-TJ 43'9.25" #5 OR#14 w(-1.8)
Hart, Joseph (2011) Tigard, OR
B-TJ 43'6.5" #2 OR#15 w(-0.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Juilfs, JJ (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-PV 17'0.75" #1 US#3 OR#1
Hooper, Brandon (2011) South Medford, OR
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#37 OR#2
Huffman, Anthony (2011) Forest Grove, OR
B-PV 14'9" #3
Formolo, David (2010) North Medford, OR
B-PV 14'6" #4
Olsen, Aegir (2010) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-PV 14'3" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-SP 60'7.5" #1
Skipper, Greg (2011) Oregon City, OR
B-SP 54'6" #2
Killgore, Zach (2011) Canby, OR
B-SP 52'7" #3
Calhoun, Kallie (2011) South Eugene, OR
B-SP 51'2" #4 OR#16
Whiteney, Joshua (2011) West Salem, OR
B-SP 50'3" #1 OR#19

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-DT 194'3" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Sam (2010) Gresham, OR
B-JT 224'9" #1
Hutchins Iii, Selmar (2012) Roseburg, OR
B-JT 182'2" #2
Milhollin, Josh (2010) South Medford, OR
B-JT 177'9" #3 OR#15
Lane, Kyle (2010) Reynolds, OR
B-JT 175'2" #4 OR#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 41.92 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 42.45 #2 OR#3
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 42.61 #1 pre
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 42.68 #1 pre OR#4
Boys Relay Sam Barlow, OR
B-4x100 42.70 #2 pre OR#5
Boys Relay Sam Barlow, OR
B-4x100 42.72 #3
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x100 42.81 #4
Boys Relay Grants Pass, OR
B-4x100 42.99 #5 OR#11
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x100 43.00 #2 pre OR#12
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 43.02 #3 pre
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x100 43.14 #6
Boys Relay Newberg, OR
B-4x100 43.15 #3 pre OR#14
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x100 43.26 #4 pre
Boys Relay Newberg, OR
B-4x100 43.28 #7
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x100 43.29 #8
Boys Relay Grants Pass, OR
B-4x100 43.37 #4 pre
Boys Relay Reynolds, OR
B-4x100 43.39 #5 pre OR#19
Boys Relay Clackamas, OR
B-4x100 43.58 #5 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.59 #6 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x400 3:22.39 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Tigard, OR
B-4x400 3:23.37 #1 pre
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x400 3:24.17 #1 pre OR#4
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x400 3:24.59 #2 pre OR#5
Boys Relay South Salem, OR
B-4x400 3:24.60 #2 pre OR#6
Boys Relay South Medford, OR
B-4x400 3:24.61 #3 pre OR#7
Boys Relay Clackamas, OR
B-4x400 3:24.75 #2 OR#8
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x400 3:24.85 #3 OR#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 12.06 #1 NWI
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-100 12.12 #2 NWI
Moore, Sabrina (2013) Southridge, OR
G-100 12.22 #3 NWI
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100 12.24 #4 NWI
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-100 12.35 #5 NWI
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-100 12.39 #1 pre NWI
Paul, Margaret (2013) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.39 #6 NWI
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-100 12.45 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Sabrina (2013) Southridge, OR
G-100 12.48 #2 pre NWI
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100 12.50 #3 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-200 24.90 #1 NWI
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-200 24.95 #2 NWI
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-200 25.22 #3 NWI
Keel, Dominique (2012) Westview, OR
G-200 25.28 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Sabrina (2013) Southridge, OR
G-200 25.30 #4 NWI
Russo, Hannah (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-200 25.37 #5 NWI
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-200 25.48 #6 NWI
Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae (2011) Centennial, OR
G-200 25.50 #7 NWI
Hearns, Baylee (2010) North Medford, OR
G-200 25.63 #1 pre NWI
Onyima, Ify (2012) Gresham, OR
G-200 25.65 #2 pre NWI
Horsley, Ashante (2012) Mcminnville, OR
G-200 25.71 #2 pre NWI
Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae (2011) Centennial, OR
G-200 25.86 #3 pre NWI
Russo, Hannah (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-200 25.95 #3 pre NWI
Izuchukwu, Odira (2013) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-200 25.96 #8 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nash, Lainey (2011) Southridge, OR
G-400 56.63 #1 pre
Nash, Lainey (2011) Southridge, OR
G-400 57.13 #1
Wochnick, BryAnne (2010) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 57.53 #1 pre OR#6
Wochnick, BryAnne (2010) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 57.61 #2
Ennis, Erin (2010) Tualatin, OR
G-400 57.65 #3 OR#7
Pratt, Kathryn (2010) Aloha, OR
G-400 57.69 #2 pre OR#8
Ennis, Erin (2010) Tualatin, OR
G-400 57.73 #3 pre
Pratt, Kathryn (2010) Aloha, OR
G-400 57.88 #4
Izuchukwu, Odira (2013) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-400 57.96 #2 pre OR#9
Izuchukwu, Odira (2013) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-400 58.50 #5
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-400 58.57 #3 pre OR#14
Audiss, Kelly (2012) Roseburg, OR
G-400 58.68 #6
Brouse, Lauren (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-400 58.80 #4 pre OR#15
Hengesh, Krissy (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-400 58.81 #5 pre OR#17
Gambee, Molly (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-400 58.92 #4 pre OR#18
Hengesh, Krissy (2012) Lakeridge, OR
G-400 59.49 #7
Birdsong, Juanita (2012) Sandy, OR
G-400 59.74 #5 pre
Mejia, Carmen (2013) South Medford, OR
G-400 59.80 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lloyd, Lauren (2010) Hood River Valley, OR
G-800 2:10.95 #1 US#52 OR#1
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:12.33 #2 US#99 OR#3
Fonk, Julia (2010) Franklin, OR
G-800 2:13.59 #3
Fricker, McKayla (2010) Canby, OR
G-800 2:13.62 #4
Fonk, Julia (2010) Franklin, OR
G-800 2:14.58 #1 pre
Lloyd, Lauren (2010) Hood River Valley, OR
G-800 2:14.75 #2 pre
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-800 2:15.12 #3 pre
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-800 2:15.61 #5
Kouba, Paige (2012) South Eugene, OR
G-800 2:15.70 #1 pre
Schaer, Kelsi (2011) Tigard, OR
G-800 2:17.13 #4 pre
Schaer, Kelsi (2011) Tigard, OR
G-800 2:17.16 #6
Bergmann, Erin (2011) St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-800 2:17.61 #5 pre OR#13
Fricker, McKayla (2010) Canby, OR
G-800 2:18.30 #2 pre
Aschbacher, Ally (2011) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:18.53 #6 pre OR#17
McCready, Alex (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:18.59 #7 OR#19
McCready, Alex (2011) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-800 2:18.60 #3 pre
Mulvey, Louise (2011) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-800 2:18.76 #4 pre
Jones, Amy (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-800 2:18.79 #5 pre OR#22

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fonk, Julia (2010) Franklin, OR
G-1500 4:36.54 #1 US#34 OR#1
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:38.34 #2
Murray, Tate (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-1500 4:39.54 #3 US#59 OR#3
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-1500 4:42.27 #4 US#88 OR#7
Morgan, Lauren (2012) South Medford, OR
G-1500 4:42.29 #5 US#89 OR#8
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-1500 4:43.13 #6 US#98 OR#10
Wheeler, Emily (2010) Tualatin, OR
G-1500 4:45.97 #7
Kendrick, Parkes (2013) Grant, OR
G-1500 4:46.95 #8 OR#14

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maag, Annamarie (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 9:57.97 #1
Murray, Tate (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-3000 10:04.42 #2 US#44 OR#2
O'Neill, Kelly (2013) Lakeridge, OR
G-3000 10:06.29 #3 US#49 OR#3
Schutte, Payton (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3000 10:06.95 #4 US#53 OR#4
McLaughlin, Erin (2010) Milwaukie, OR
G-3000 10:12.00 #5 US#76 OR#5
Wheeler, Emily (2010) Tualatin, OR
G-3000 10:17.47 #6 OR#6
Dettman, Andrea (2011) Centennial, OR
G-3000 10:21.85 #7 OR#8
Weber, Emily (2012) South Salem, OR
G-3000 10:23.17 #8 OR#10
Helmick, Amelia (2011) South Eugene, OR
G-3000 10:29.72 #9 OR#13

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gorlorwulu, Garmai (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.77 #1 NWI
Luquin, Maliea (2011) Westview, OR
G-100H 14.87 #2 NWI
Gorlorwulu, Garmai (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 14.96 #1 pre NWI
Luquin, Maliea (2011) Westview, OR
G-100H 15.02 #1 pre NWI
Applegate, Shay (2010) South Eugene, OR
G-100H 15.12 #3 NWI
Applegate, Shay (2010) South Eugene, OR
G-100H 15.21 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 43.58 #1 US#75 OR#1
Moe, Kelsey (2010) South Salem, OR
G-300H 44.04 #2 OR#2
Ratcliff, Jazmin (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 44.50 #1 pre
Craig, Iris (2010) Sunset, OR
G-300H 44.56 #3 OR#4
Reis, Cali (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 44.92 #4 OR#5
Moe, Kelsey (2010) South Salem, OR
G-300H 45.38 #1 pre
Hingston, Megan (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-300H 45.77 #5 OR#7
Wiley, Amy (2011) Lakeridge, OR
G-300H 45.87 #2 pre
Luquin, Maliea (2011) Westview, OR
G-300H 46.23 #3 pre
Hingston, Megan (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-300H 46.33 #4 pre
Humphrey, Katie (2011) Tigard, OR
G-300H 46.54 #6 OR#15
Luquin, Maliea (2011) Westview, OR
G-300H 46.60 #7
Craig, Iris (2010) Sunset, OR
G-300H 46.62 #2 pre
Humphrey, Katie (2011) Tigard, OR
G-300H 46.66 #5 pre
Reis, Cali (2010) Lake Oswego, OR
G-300H 46.93 #3 pre
Thompson, Emily (2012) Hood River Valley, OR
G-300H 47.31 #4 pre OR#27
Merchant, Diana (2011) Tigard, OR
G-300H 47.44 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pelchar, Kathleen (2010) Sandy, OR
G-HJ 5'6" #1 OR#2
Anderson, Maddie (2011) Tualatin, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #2 OR#5
Coffman, Kristin (2012) Tualatin, OR
G-HJ 5'5" #2 OR#5
Fricker, McKayla (2010) Canby, OR
G-HJ 5'4" #4 OR#12
Strong, Chelsea (2011) Centennial, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Snook, Shelby (2013) Roseburg, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Ross, Lexi (2010) Lakeridge, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OR#20
Rennekamp, Morgan (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OR#20
Shivers, Jessica (2011) South Eugene, OR
G-HJ 5'3" #5 OR#20

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Kaleigh (2010) Tigard, OR
G-LJ 17'10.5" #1 w(2.1)
DuFault, Jordan (2010) South Salem, OR
G-LJ 17'4" #2 w(2.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Taisha (2011) Aloha, OR
G-TJ 38'6" #1 US#62 OR#1 w(-2.7)
Neal, Alyssa (2012) North Salem, OR
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 OR#3 w(-0.2)
Conley, Carina (2011) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-TJ 36'3" #3 OR#6 w(-1.7)
Garber, Erica (2010) Canby, OR
G-TJ 36'3" #3 OR#6 w(-2.5)
Smith, Keree (2010) Sandy, OR
G-TJ 35'11.5" #1 OR#10 w(-1.6)
Pelchar, Kathleen (2010) Sandy, OR
G-TJ 35'8" #2 OR#13 w(-1.7)
Scott, Hannah (2010) Milwaukie, OR
G-TJ 35'7.5" #3 OR#14 w(-1.8)
Black, Amber (2012) North Medford, OR
G-TJ 35'2.5" #5 OR#16 w(-0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Olivia (2012) Hood River Valley, OR
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#77 OR#3
Schnapp, Ashley (2010) Central Catholic, OR
G-PV 12'0" #1
McCahon, Taylor (2010) Forest Grove, OR
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#77 OR#3
Morrison, Kaleigh (2010) Tigard, OR
G-PV 11'9" #4
Doyle, Jill (2012) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-PV 11'3" #5 OR#8
Martin, Dannah (2011) Sam Barlow, OR
G-PV 10'9" #6 OR#12
Quesnel, Jenna (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-PV 10'0" #7 OR#20
Kim, Elaina (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-PV 10'0" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brenner, Elizabeth (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-SP 43'2.25" #1 US#100 OR#3
Hingston, Megan (2010) Mcnary, OR
G-SP 40'11" #2 OR#7
Tripp, Courtney (2010) Sandy, OR
G-SP 40'2.25" #3
Calhoun, Kallie (2011) South Eugene, OR
G-SP 39'10" #4
Potter, Samantha (2010) Sunset, OR
G-SP 39'8.5" #5 OR#11
Titus, Angie (2011) Hood River Valley, OR
G-SP 38'7.75" #1 OR#17
Vandebergh, Kristi (2011) Forest Grove, OR
G-SP 38'4.25" #8
Urbanowicz, Erin (2011) Gresham, OR
G-SP 37'3.5" #2 OR#29
Haluska, Angela (2011) Clackamas, OR
G-SP 37'2.75" #3 OR#31
Roth, Claire (2010) Mckay, OR
G-SP 35'0.75" #4 OR#64

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tripp, Courtney (2010) Sandy, OR
G-DT 143'5" #1 US#71 OR#2
Warren, Mckenzie (2012) Sandy, OR
G-DT 136'10" #2
Potter, Samantha (2010) Sunset, OR
G-DT 125'11" #3 OR#10
Curtis, Caitlin (2011) David Douglas, OR
G-DT 124'7" #4 OR#12
Doyle, Kaitlin (2011) Milwaukie, OR
G-DT 121'9" #1 OR#15
Neuenschwander, Elke (2010) Sam Barlow, OR
G-DT 121'6" #5 OR#16

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crouser, Haley (2013) Gresham, OR
G-JT 161'6" #1 US#6 OR#1
Brenner, Elizabeth (2011) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-JT 146'6" #2 US#23 OR#6
Ross, Lexi (2010) Lakeridge, OR
G-JT 142'1" #3
Bain, Brianna (2011) Aloha, OR
G-JT 141'9" #4
Gomez, Kim (2011) North Medford, OR
G-JT 135'6" #5 OR#10
Rennekamp, Justine (2012) Beaverton, OR
G-JT 132'5" #6 OR#15
Jordan, Haley (2010) Redmond, OR
G-JT 124'0" #1
Burkett, Allison (2010) Reynolds, OR
G-JT 123'11" #7 OR#36

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 48.32 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 48.41 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 48.42 #3 OR#3
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 48.46 #4 OR#4
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-4x100 48.52 #1 pre
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x100 48.59 #5 OR#5
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 48.70 #2 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 48.72 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lake Oswego, OR
G-4x100 48.93 #6 OR#6
Girls Relay West Linn, OR
G-4x100 48.94 #3 pre
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 49.27 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Medford, OR
G-4x100 49.38 #7 OR#11
Girls Relay North Medford, OR
G-4x100 49.69 #3 pre
Girls Relay Newberg, OR
G-4x100 49.74 #4 pre OR#14
Girls Relay Lake Oswego, OR
G-4x100 49.89 #4 pre
Girls Relay Newberg, OR
G-4x100 50.00 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x400 3:55.71 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x400 3:58.28 #2 OR#3
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 3:58.65 #3 OR#5
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 3:58.93 #1 pre IL#22
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x400 3:59.29 #4 OR#8
Girls Relay Canby, OR
G-4x400 3:59.56 #2 pre
Girls Relay Grant Community, IL
G-4x400 3:59.63 #5
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-4x400 3:59.70 #6 OR#9
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-4x400 3:59.82 #3 pre
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 4:00.13 #7 OR#10
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x400 4:00.37 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakeridge, OR
G-4x400 4:00.87 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Mary's Academy, OR
G-4x400 4:01.30 #4 pre
Girls Relay Tigard, OR
G-4x400 4:01.51 #8 OR#15
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-4x400 4:01.64 #3 pre
Girls Relay Tigard, OR
G-4x400 4:01.91 #4 pre
Girls Relay South Salem, OR
G-4x400 4:02.48 #5 pre OR#19
Girls Relay Roseburg, OR
G-4x400 4:04.86 #6 pre OR#23


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State