Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 3A State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-28
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.65 #1 PA#1 w(0.6)
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-100 10.74 #2 PA#2 w(0.6)
Williams, Andre (2010) Parkland, PA
B-100 10.76 #3 PA#3 w(0.6)
Ross, Myron (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-100 10.76 #4 PA#3 w(0.6)
Ifill, Brandon (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-100 10.79 #5 PA#6 w(0.6)
Charles, Colton (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-100 10.84 #6 PA#8 w(0.6)
Blinn, Pj (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
B-100 10.85 #7 PA#9 w(0.6)
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.90 #1 pre NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-100 10.93 #8 PA#12 w(0.6)
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-100 10.94 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Andre (2010) Parkland, PA
B-100 10.95 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Andre (2010) Parkland, PA
B-100 10.96 #1 pre NWI
Blinn, Pj (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
B-100 10.97 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-100 10.98 #2 pre NWI
Eisemann, Jon Central Bucks South, PA
B-100 11.00 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.23 #1 US#15 PA#1 w(-1.3)
Brown, Corey (2010) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 21.41 #2 US#41 PA#2 w(-1.3)
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.66 #1 pre NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 21.76 #1 pre NWI
Ifill, Brandon (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-200 21.81 #2 pre NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 21.87 #3 PA#3 w(-1.3)
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-200 21.90 #3 pre NWI
Brown, Corey (2010) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 21.91 #1 pre NWI
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-200 21.91 #4 pre NWI
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-200 21.94 #1 pre NWI
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-200 21.94 #4 PA#4 w(-1.3)
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-200 21.96 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Conroy (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-200 21.97 #2 pre NWI
Kenney, Alex (2010) State College Area, PA
B-200 21.99 #3 pre NWI
Ifill, Brandon (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-200 22.01 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Andre (2010) Parkland, PA
B-200 22.01 #2 pre NWI
Brown, Corey (2010) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-200 22.02 #1 pre NWI
Clayton, Tyrone (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-200 22.02 #3 pre NWI
Ifill, Brandon (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-200 22.02 #5 PA#5 w(-1.3)
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-200 22.04 #2 pre NWI
Morton, Kevin Spring-Ford, PA
B-200 22.09 #3 pre NWI
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.12 #4 pre NWI
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-200 22.16 #3 pre NWI
Kujawski, Matt (2010) Ephrata, PA
B-200 22.16 #4 pre NWI
Donnie, Yini (2011) Northeast, PA
B-200 22.21 #2 pre NWI
Morton, Kevin Spring-Ford, PA
B-200 22.23 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Andre (2010) Parkland, PA
B-200 22.25 #6 pre NWI
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.26 #3 pre NWI
Clayton, Tyrone (2010) Wissahickon, PA
B-200 22.27 #5 pre NWI
Keith, Tyson (2010) James Buchanan, PA
B-200 22.30 #4 pre NWI
Alford, Tyrell (2010) Moon Area, PA
B-200 22.30 #5 pre NWI
Ford, Braheem (2010) Roxborough, PA
B-200 22.31 #4 pre NWI
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-200 22.31 #6 PA#12 w(-1.3)
Brode, Michael (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-200 22.32 #7 PA#14 w(-1.3)
Mindlin, Josh (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-200 22.33 #8 w(-1.3)
Harris, Cory (2010) West York Area, PA
B-200 22.35 #5 pre NWI
Gillespie, Ronnie (2012) Upper Perkiomen, PA
B-200 22.36 #4 pre NWI
Brown, Dionte (2010) Pottsgrove, PA
B-200 22.37 #5 pre NWI
Alford, Tyrell (2010) Moon Area, PA
B-200 22.42 #7 pre NWI
Carter, Shakeil (2011) Bethel Park, PA
B-200 22.43 #6 pre NWI
Keith, Tyson (2010) James Buchanan, PA
B-200 22.47 #8 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 46.46 #1
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 47.46 #2 US#31 PA#3
Gilmore, Matt (2011) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.39 #1 pre
Thomas, Eric (2010) Muhlenberg, PA
B-400 48.40 #2 pre PA#9
Thomas, Eric (2010) Muhlenberg, PA
B-400 48.58 #3
Ulatowski, Evan (2010) Unionville, PA
B-400 48.80 #1 pre
Bennett-Green, Brandon (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.83 #1 pre
Ross, Charles (2010) Abington, PA
B-400 48.84 #2 pre
Akers, Hansel (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-400 48.86 #3 pre PA#15
Akers, Hansel (2010) Hempfield, PA
B-400 48.86 #4
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-400 48.88 #1 pre
Brundige, Erick (2010) Northeast, PA
B-400 48.90 #2 pre
Bennett-Green, Brandon (2010) Cheltenham, PA
B-400 48.91 #5
Ulatowski, Evan (2010) Unionville, PA
B-400 48.95 #6
Flythe, Gary (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-400 49.12 #2 pre
Garmon, Greg (2012) McDowell, PA
B-400 49.17 #3 pre PA#19
Dempster, Colin (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-400 49.31 #4 pre
Murray, Micah (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-400 49.64 #3 pre PA#25
O'Toole, Dan (2010) Haverford, PA
B-400 49.69 #3 pre PA#27
Wilson, Lionel (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-400 49.80 #4 pre
James, Arkangelo (2010) Baldwin, PA
B-400 49.93 #4 pre PA#32
Kujawski, Andrew (2010) Ephrata, PA
B-400 49.95 #5 pre PA#33

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:49.31 #1 US#3 PA#1
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:51.62 #2 US#28 PA#2
Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-800 1:53.14 #3 US#90 PA#5
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:53.34 #4
Costello, Victor (2010) North Pocono, PA
B-800 1:53.61 #5 PA#9
Bekelja, Mato (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:53.70 #6 PA#10
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:53.83 #7 PA#12
Ellison, Sam (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:53.86 #8
Negley, Sam (2010) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-800 1:54.32 #9
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:55.24 #10 PA#15
Mallon, Tom (2010) Central Bucks South, PA
B-800 1:55.58 #1 pre
Bekelja, Mato (2011) Hershey, PA
B-800 1:55.63 #2 pre
Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-800 1:55.69 #3 pre
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:55.74 #4 pre
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-800 1:55.80 #5 pre
Galli, Alex (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-800 1:55.87 #6 pre PA#18
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:56.16 #1 pre
Costello, Victor (2010) North Pocono, PA
B-800 1:56.22 #2 pre
Ellison, Sam (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 1:56.33 #3 pre
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-800 1:56.52 #4 pre
Negley, Sam (2010) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
B-800 1:56.61 #5 pre
Diflorio, Kevin (2010) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-800 1:56.70 #6 pre
Rumbel, Dorian (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:56.90 #7 pre PA#28
Golden, Spencer (2010) Central Dauphin, PA
B-800 1:57.04 #7 pre PA#29
Anderson, Charles (2010) Penn Hills, PA
B-800 1:57.18 #8 pre PA#30
Rupp, Bryce (2010) Plum, PA
B-800 1:57.56 #9 pre PA#38
Holder, Ryun (2012) Chambersburg, PA
B-800 1:57.76 #8 pre
Hosan, Jeff (2010) Haverford, PA
B-800 1:57.86 #9 pre
Henry, Ben (2010) Saucon Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.98 #10 pre PA#45
Diflorio, Kevin (2010) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-800 1:58.29 #11
Gonzaga, Craig (2011) Archbishop Ryan, PA
B-800 1:58.40 #10 pre PA#53
Jones, Jake (2010) York Suburban, PA
B-800 1:58.47 #11 pre
Werley, Steven (2010) Parkland, PA
B-800 1:58.81 #12 pre PA#62
Makepeace, Josh (2011) Meadville Area, PA
B-800 1:59.03 #13 pre PA#70
D'Amico, Luke (2010) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
B-800 1:59.11 #11 pre PA#71
White, Michael Bradford Area, PA
B-800 1:59.33 #12 pre PA#75
Wolfe, Miles (2010) Shikellamy, PA
B-800 1:59.41 #13 pre PA#76
Logan, Dennis (2010) Baldwin, PA
B-800 1:59.90 #14 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kellar, Will (2010) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:12.00 #1 US#47 PA#1
Kehl, Tom (2010) Father Judge, PA
B-1600 4:12.02 #2 US#48 PA#2
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:13.70 #3 US#85 PA#3
Donnelly, Ed (2010) Haverford, PA
B-1600 4:14.44 #4 PA#4
Kehl, Tom (2010) Father Judge, PA
B-1600 4:14.48 #1 pre
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-1600 4:14.79 #5 PA#5
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:14.93 #6 PA#6
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-1600 4:15.00 #7 PA#7
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-1600 4:15.35 #2 pre
O'Sullivan, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-1600 4:15.41 #8 PA#8
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-1600 4:16.12 #1 pre PA#9
Day, Kevin (2010) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:16.22 #9 PA#10
Gibson, Nick (2010) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-1600 4:16.70 #10 PA#11
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-1600 4:16.78 #2 pre
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-1600 4:16.86 #3 pre
Kellar, Will (2010) Henderson, PA
B-1600 4:17.10 #4 pre
Donnelly, Ed (2010) Haverford, PA
B-1600 4:17.18 #5 pre
Day, Kevin (2010) Lansdale Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:17.48 #3 pre
Gibson, Nick (2010) Canon-McMillan, PA
B-1600 4:17.48 #4 pre
Bishop, Bobby (2012) Baldwin, PA
B-1600 4:17.98 #5 pre PA#12
O'Sullivan, Chris (2010) Saint Joseph, PA
B-1600 4:18.51 #6 pre
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-1600 4:18.88 #6 pre
Hough, Brad (2010) West Allegheny, PA
B-1600 4:19.82 #7 pre PA#16
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-1600 4:20.09 #7 pre PA#17
Murphy, Ken (2010) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-1600 4:20.52 #8 pre PA#20
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-1600 4:20.94 #8 pre PA#21
Gasior, Bob (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-1600 4:21.24 #9 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fischer, Matthew (2010) Unionville, PA
B-3200 9:03.01 #1 US#50 PA#1
Gil, Ryan (2011) North Allegheny, PA
B-3200 9:03.87 #2 US#56 PA#2
Monroe, Alex (2010) Indian Valley, PA
B-3200 9:07.24 #3 US#83 PA#5
Kildoo, Jake (2011) Grove City Area, PA
B-3200 9:09.41 #4 PA#6
Gunzenhauser, Rad (2010) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3200 9:09.99 #5 PA#7
Kush, Joe (2011) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:12.91 #6 PA#9
Robbins, Seth (2010) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-3200 9:14.11 #7 PA#10
Lockwood, Charles (2010) Dallastown, PA
B-3200 9:14.81 #8 PA#11
Bernitt, Sam (2012) North Penn, PA
B-3200 9:14.97 #9 PA#12
Silenieks, Juris (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:15.11 #10 MI#13
Miles, Brad (2010) North Penn, PA
B-3200 9:15.25 #11 PA#14
Trainer, Tom (2011) Lasalle College, PA
B-3200 9:16.72 #12 PA#16
Hebda, Zach (2011) North Hills, PA
B-3200 9:17.32 #13 PA#17
Ayers, Reece (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-3200 9:20.54 #14
Burkhardt, Glen (2011) Unionville, PA
B-3200 9:20.98 #15
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-3200 9:21.49 #16 PA#20
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-3200 9:27.88 #17 PA#24
Fadale, Vince (2011) Selinsgrove Area, PA
B-3200 9:29.34 #18 PA#26
Strynkowski, Conno (2012) Palmyra, PA
B-3200 9:29.86 #19 PA#27
Pope, John (2010) Carlisle Area, PA
B-3200 9:30.20 #20 PA#29
Quinn, Shawn (2010) Lasalle College, PA
B-3200 9:31.20 #21 PA#30

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-110H 13.83 #1 US#13 PA#1 w(0.6)
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-110H 14.03 #1 pre NWI
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-110H 14.25 #2 US#67 PA#4 w(0.6)
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-110H 14.27 #1 pre NWI
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-110H 14.28 #1 pre NWI
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-110H 14.29 #1 pre NWI
Eversole, Tim (2010) Pennridge, PA
B-110H 14.41 #2 pre NWI
Black, Deandre (2011) Schenley, PA
B-110H 14.41 #3 PA#8 w(0.6)
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-110H 14.45 #1 pre NWI
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.45 #3 pre NWI
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-110H 14.45 #4 w(0.6)
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.47 #5 PA#9 w(0.6)
Black, Deandre (2011) Schenley, PA
B-110H 14.50 #2 pre NWI
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-110H 14.51 #2 pre NWI
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-110H 14.54 #3 pre NWI
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-110H 14.56 #2 pre NWI
Ellis, Steve (2010) State College Area, PA
B-110H 14.61 #6 PA#10 w(0.6)
Black, Deandre (2011) Schenley, PA
B-110H 14.69 #2 pre NWI
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-110H 14.69 #4 pre NWI
Ellis, Steve (2010) State College Area, PA
B-110H 14.71 #3 pre NWI
Ellis, Steve (2010) State College Area, PA
B-110H 14.78 #3 pre NWI
Harvey, Braheem (2011) York, PA
B-110H 14.90 #3 pre NWI
Elgin, Eric (2010) Cumberland Valley, PA
B-110H 14.94 #4 pre NWI
Mathias, Connor Wilson, PA
B-110H 14.95 #5 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-300H 37.79 #1 US#69 PA#1
Scott, Kuwan (2011) Wilson Area, PA
B-300H 37.90 #1 pre
Grove, Dakota (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 37.90 #2 US#86 PA#2
Osayande, Ptah (2010) Strath Haven, PA
B-300H 38.08 #1 pre
Thompson, Brandon (2010) Germantown, PA
B-300H 38.10 #1 pre
Grove, Dakota (2010) Chambersburg, PA
B-300H 38.44 #1 pre
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-300H 38.52 #2 pre PA#6
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-300H 38.68 #2 pre PA#9
Striver, Brian (2010) JP McCaskey, PA
B-300H 38.91 #2 pre PA#11
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-300H 38.92 #3 pre
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-300H 39.22 #3 pre PA#14
Carper, Chris (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-300H 39.41 #3
Pollitt, Don (2010) Hazleton Area, PA
B-300H 39.47 #4
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-300H 39.51 #5
Coats, Cody (2011) Bradford Area, PA
B-300H 39.55 #4 pre PA#23
Huff, Robert (2011) Dubois, PA
B-300H 39.62 #3 pre PA#26
Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon (2011) Wilson, PA
B-300H 39.69 #4 pre PA#27
Ellis, Steve (2010) State College Area, PA
B-300H 39.88 #2 pre
Striver, Brian (2010) JP McCaskey, PA
B-300H 39.96 #6
Aumen, Brendan (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
B-300H 40.13 #4 pre
Kiawua, Grant (2011) Thomas Jefferson, PA
B-300H 40.17 #5 pre PA#44
East, Timothy (2010) Northwestern, PA
B-300H 40.18 #5 pre PA#45
Devine, Jamal (2011) Williamsport Area, PA
B-300H 40.42 #6 pre PA#49
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-300H 40.50 #3 pre PA#52
Bupp, Cody (2010) Warren Area, PA
B-300H 40.75 #4 pre PA#60
Locklin, Kyle Franklin Regional, PA
B-300H 40.86 #5 pre PA#67
Kletzli, Paul (2010) Knoch, PA
B-300H 41.03 #5 pre PA#74

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blakely, Marcus (2010) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#95
Badyna, Mark (2009) North Pocono, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 PA#6
Dahlstrand, John (2011) McDowell, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Penrose, Zack (2011) Indiana, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Hendershot, Jon (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #6 PA#6
Mcclelland, Mike (2011) Trinity, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #7 PA#6
Pachuta, Steve (2010) Honesdale, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Cason, Dan (2010) East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10 PA#21
Lincoln, Dale (2010) Glen Mills, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Cardina, Robert (2012) Conestoga Valley, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Hall, Joseph (2010) Northwestern, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 PA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 24'8.5" #1 US#3 PA#1 w(-0.2)
Gehret, Brady (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-LJ 23'9" #2 US#21 PA#2 w(1.2)
Kresge, Corey (2010) Lehighton Area, PA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #3 PA#3 w(-1.1)
Green, Matt (2011) Belle Vernon Area, PA
B-LJ 22'8.5" #4 PA#3 w(0)
Brooks, Tyler (2010) Daniel Boone, PA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #5 PA#5 w(0)
Chapman, Lequan (2010) Exeter, PA
B-LJ 22'5.75" #6 PA#6 w(0)
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #7 PA#8 w(-1.4)
Cruz, Hector (2010) Warwick, PA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #8 PA#12 w(1.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 50'5" #1 w(0)
Cochran, Pat (2010) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 47'11" #2 US#49 PA#4 w(-1.2)
Rouse, Richard (2011) Penn Hills, PA
B-TJ 47'2" #3 US#75 PA#5 w(-1)
Brown, Imani (2012) Reading, PA
B-TJ 46'10.75" #4 PA#6 w(-0.2)
Brumfield, Ryan (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-TJ 45'10.75" #5 PA#8 w(-0.6)
Lee, Deron (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-TJ 45'7.75" #6 PA#10 w(-1.2)
Flower, Sam (2011) Red Land, PA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #7 PA#11 w(-0.3)
Brooks, Tyler (2010) Daniel Boone, PA
B-TJ 45'6" #8 PA#12 w(-0.1)
Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-TJ 45'5.25" #9 PA#13 w(-1)
Stafford, Dryw Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-TJ 44'8" #10 PA#15 w(-2.1)
Kane, Matt (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-TJ 43'9.25" #11 PA#19 w(-0.9)
Bonner, Anthony (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #12 PA#20 w(0)
Welsh, Ian (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #13 PA#21 w(-0.4)
Chapman, Lequan (2010) Exeter, PA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #13 PA#21 w(0)
Bridgeforth, Adam (2012) Nazareth Area, PA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #15 PA#25 w(-1.3)
Wagner, Joey (2012) State College Area, PA
B-TJ 43'1.25" #16 PA#26 w(-0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phillippi, Adam (2010) Saucon Valley, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1 PA#4
Coleman, Mick (2010) William Tennent, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Williams, Chris (2012) Upper Darby, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Lowe, Troy (2012) South Western, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4 PA#14
Beers, Andrew Whitehall, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Perepiczka, Bobby Council Rock North, PA
B-PV 14'0" #6 PA#14
Steinbugl, Ryan (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #7 PA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-SP 55'7.5" #1
Paskorz, Jordan Hampton, PA
B-SP 54'2.75" #2 PA#10
Tuzikow, Adam (2011) Knoch, PA
B-SP 54'0" #3 PA#11
Felpel, Kyle (2012) Cocalico, PA
B-SP 53'7.25" #4
Masington, Eric (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-SP 53'5.5" #5 PA#13
Boseman, Dominick (2011) Edison /Fareira Skills, PA
B-SP 53'2.5" #6 PA#16
Heim, Jake (2011) Shikellamy, PA
B-SP 51'8.25" #7 PA#31
Johnson, Cory (2011) Chambersburg, PA
B-SP 51'1.5" #8
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 50'8.25" #9 PA#38
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 50'8" #10
Veights, Sean Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-SP 50'5" #11 PA#40
Davidson, Leo (2010) Wilson Area, PA
B-SP 50'4.75" #12 PA#42
Seaman, Jeremy (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-SP 50'2.5" #13
Harrison, Tyler (2010) Susquenita, PA
B-SP 50'0.5" #14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masington, Eric (2010) Bensalem, PA
B-DT 177'9" #1
Budzinski, Jim (2010) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-DT 169'11" #2 PA#2
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DT 168'9" #3 PA#4
Davenport, Blake (2010) Kennett, PA
B-DT 166'3" #4 PA#6
Iwuagwu, Charlito (2011) Northern Lebanon, PA
B-DT 164'0" #5 PA#9
Mehls, Kelton (2010) Northern, PA
B-DT 160'9" #6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koyack, Ben (2011) Oil City, PA
B-JT 192'11" #1 PA#10
Zack, Aaron (2009) Crestwood, PA
B-JT 188'6" #2
Budzinski, Jim (2010) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-JT 187'8" #3
Hall, Joseph (2010) Northwestern, PA
B-JT 185'0" #4 PA#15
Belardia, Michael (2011) Elizabeth Forward, PA
B-JT 184'3" #5 PA#16
Hefkin, Kyle (2011) State College Area, PA
B-JT 183'11" #6
Watson, Terrell (2011) Upper Moreland, PA
B-JT 182'11" #7
Pohl, Jon (2010) McDowell, PA
B-JT 179'10" #8 PA#24
Rolshausen, Tyler (2010) Blue Mountain, PA
B-JT 176'3" #9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 41.98 #1 pre PA#1
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x100 42.30 #1
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x100 42.35 #1 pre PA#3
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x100 42.36 #2
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x100 42.43 #1 pre PA#4
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x100 42.45 #3 PA#5
Boys Relay Parkland, PA
B-4x100 42.48 #4 PA#7
Boys Relay Cathedral Prep, PA
B-4x100 42.51 #2 pre PA#8
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x100 42.57 #2 pre PA#9
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x100 42.68 #3 pre PA#10
Boys Relay Hempfield, PA
B-4x100 42.75 #1 pre
Boys Relay Parkland, PA
B-4x100 42.80 #1 pre
Boys Relay Pottsgrove, PA
B-4x100 42.80 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cathedral Prep, PA
B-4x100 42.84 #5
Boys Relay Schenley, PA
B-4x100 42.96 #4 pre PA#17
Boys Relay Central Dauphin East, PA
B-4x100 43.02 #5 pre PA#19
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x100 43.04 #2 pre
Boys Relay Gateway, PA
B-4x100 43.09 #6
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x100 43.10 #7
Boys Relay Cumberland Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.12 #2 pre
Boys Relay Tunkhannock, PA
B-4x100 43.12 #3 pre PA#20
Boys Relay New Castle, PA
B-4x100 43.13 #3 pre PA#21
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x100 43.17 #3 pre
Boys Relay West York Area, PA
B-4x100 43.27 #4 pre
Boys Relay Hazleton Area, PA
B-4x100 43.42 #4 pre
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.49 #5 pre PA#33
Boys Relay Greencastle-Antrim, PA
B-4x100 43.76 #5 pre
Boys Relay Whitehall, PA
B-4x100 43.78 #6 pre PA#43
Boys Relay Conestoga, PA
B-4x100 43.78 #7 pre
Boys Relay East Stroudsburgs South, PA
B-4x100 43.80 #3 pre PA#45
Boys Relay Red Lion Area, PA
B-4x100 43.80 #4 pre
Boys Relay Strong Vincent, PA
B-4x100 43.80 #4 pre PA#45

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:16.02 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:16.05 #2 pre US#34 PA#3
Boys Relay Altoona Area, PA
B-4x400 3:16.93 #1 pre US#50 PA#4
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:16.94 #1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:16.99 #2
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:17.29 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:18.49 #3
Boys Relay Spring-Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:18.73 #4 PA#5
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:18.87 #1 pre PA#6
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:19.04 #3 pre PA#7
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:19.13 #2 pre PA#8
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:19.20 #5
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x400 3:19.41 #6
Boys Relay Spring-Ford, PA
B-4x400 3:19.81 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wilson, PA
B-4x400 3:19.89 #3 pre PA#11
Boys Relay Northeast, PA
B-4x400 3:19.93 #2 pre PA#12
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:20.12 #4 pre
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:21.10 #7
Boys Relay Chester, PA
B-4x400 3:21.31 #3 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x400 3:21.37 #5 pre PA#13
Boys Relay Seneca Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:22.70 #3 pre PA#20
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-4x400 3:22.99 #4 pre PA#22
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x400 3:23.00 #5 pre PA#23
Boys Relay Bradford Area, PA
B-4x400 3:24.03 #6 pre PA#27
Boys Relay Greater Latrobe, PA
B-4x400 3:24.06 #4 pre PA#28
Boys Relay La Salle College, PA
B-4x400 3:24.11 #4 pre PA#29

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 7:43.64 #1 US#13 PA#1
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:44.13 #2 US#17 PA#2
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:44.65 #3 US#20 PA#3
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-4x800 7:45.46 #4 US#22 PA#4
Boys Relay La Salle College, PA
B-4x800 7:45.54 #5 US#23 PA#5
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x800 7:45.99 #6 US#25 PA#6
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 7:46.16 #7 US#26 PA#7
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-4x800 7:49.25 #8 US#56 PA#10
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-4x800 7:50.03 #1 pre
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 7:50.15 #9 US#69 PA#11
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x800 7:50.17 #2 pre
Boys Relay La Salle College, PA
B-4x800 7:50.33 #1 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Crest, PA
B-4x800 7:50.50 #2 pre
Boys Relay Council Rock South, PA
B-4x800 7:50.70 #3 pre
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 7:50.76 #3 pre
Boys Relay Penn Hills , PA
B-4x800 7:51.16 #4 pre
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x800 7:51.31 #5 pre
Boys Relay Central Dauphin, PA
B-4x800 7:51.41 #4 pre
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x800 7:51.69 #6 pre US#93 PA#14
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:51.89 #10 US#99 PA#15
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:51.97 #5 pre
Boys Relay JP McCaskey, PA
B-4x800 7:52.58 #6 pre
Boys Relay West Allegheny, PA
B-4x800 7:53.25 #7 pre PA#18
Boys Relay Haverford Township, PA
B-4x800 7:54.30 #7 pre PA#20
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x800 7:55.44 #11
Boys Relay Parkland, PA
B-4x800 8:01.12 #8 pre PA#34
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:01.54 #8 pre
Boys Relay Plum, PA
B-4x800 8:03.36 #9 pre PA#36
Boys Relay Chambersburg, PA
B-4x800 8:03.54 #9 pre
Boys Relay Harrisburg, PA
B-4x800 8:04.75 #10 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 11.83 #1 US#42 PA#1 w(1.2)
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-100 11.94 #2 US#79 PA#2 w(1.2)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 12.03 #1 pre NWI
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-100 12.04 #3 PA#4 w(1.2)
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-100 12.10 #2 pre NWI
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.10 #4 PA#5 w(1.2)
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.10 #5 PA#5 w(1.2)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 12.13 #1 pre NWI
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre NWI
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.26 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-100 12.28 #6 PA#7 w(1.2)
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-100 12.33 #2 pre NWI
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-100 12.34 #1 pre NWI
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-100 12.34 #4 pre NWI
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) Quakertown, PA
G-100 12.37 #1 pre NWI
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-100 12.38 #2 pre NWI
Taliferro, Liz Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.40 #2 pre NWI
Taliferro, Liz Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.40 #7 PA#13 w(1.2)
Whitmore, Jessica (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-100 12.41 #1 pre NWI
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-100 12.43 #2 pre NWI
Taliferro, Liz Cheltenham, PA
G-100 12.44 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 24.36 #1 pre NWI
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 24.60 #1 pre NWI
Hoyt, Jordan (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-200 24.64 #1 PA#2 w(-2.1)
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 24.70 #1 pre NWI
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 24.88 #1 pre NWI
Wilkerson, Iman (2011) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 24.95 #2 PA#4 w(-2.1)
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-200 24.98 #2 pre NWI
Johnson, Rayiana (2010) Chester, PA
G-200 25.04 #1 pre NWI
Lee, Jordan (2010) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 25.09 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-200 25.22 #2 pre NWI
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-200 25.24 #4 pre NWI
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.27 #2 pre NWI
Quzack, Audrey (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.28 #3 pre NWI
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-200 25.30 #3 pre NWI
Lee, Jordan (2010) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 25.31 #3 PA#7 w(-2.1)
Pitts, Jessica (2010) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-200 25.33 #5 pre NWI
Lee, Jordan (2010) Penn Hills, PA
G-200 25.46 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Ashley (2010) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-200 25.49 #4 PA#11 w(-2.1)
Taliferro, Liz Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.52 #4 pre NWI
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.56 #2 pre NWI
Yanora, Mercedes (2010) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-200 25.57 #2 pre NWI
Woodall, Kenya (2012) Coatesville, PA
G-200 25.57 #5 w(-2.1)
Taliferro, Liz Cheltenham, PA
G-200 25.59 #3 pre NWI
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.62 #4 pre NWI
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.64 #5 pre NWI
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-200 25.65 #6 pre NWI
Sims, Monique (2010) Schenley, PA
G-200 25.72 #2 pre NWI
Quzack, Audrey (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.72 #6 w(-2.1)
Pitts, Jessica (2010) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-200 25.73 #7 PA#18 w(-2.1)
Quzack, Audrey (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
G-200 25.75 #3 pre NWI
Pitts, Jessica (2010) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-200 25.77 #3 pre NWI
Butler, Danesha (2011) Garden Spot, PA
G-200 25.80 #7 pre NWI
Yanora, Mercedes (2010) Holy Redeemer, PA
G-200 25.85 #6 pre NWI
Sims, Monique (2010) Schenley, PA
G-200 25.85 #8 pre NWI
Minella, Alicia (2011) Unionville, PA
G-200 25.89 #8 w(-2.1)
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-200 25.94 #4 pre NWI
Arnold, Khaddisha (2012) Central York, PA
G-200 25.98 #7 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 55.15 #1 US#75 PA#3
Lee, Jordan (2010) Penn Hills, PA
G-400 55.43 #2 US#98 PA#5
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 55.79 #3 PA#7
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-400 55.82 #4 PA#8
Abraham, Shannon (2010) Norwin, PA
G-400 56.51 #5 PA#9
Holgate, Ashley (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
G-400 56.54 #6 PA#10
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-400 56.54 #7 PA#10
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-400 56.71 #1 pre
Cable, Emily (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 56.75 #1 pre
Evans, Alicia (2011) Quakertown, PA
G-400 56.81 #1 pre
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-400 56.84 #8 PA#13
O'Connell, Abby (2012) North Hills, PA
G-400 56.96 #1 pre
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-400 57.03 #2 pre
Abraham, Shannon (2010) Norwin, PA
G-400 57.16 #2 pre
Lee, Jordan (2010) Penn Hills, PA
G-400 57.28 #1 pre
Holgate, Ashley (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
G-400 57.39 #2 pre
Brown, Ce'Aira (2012) Overbrook, PA
G-400 57.40 #2 pre PA#15
Bolles, Olivia (2013) Villa Maria, PA
G-400 57.41 #3 pre PA#16
Lundy, Megan (2012) Central York, PA
G-400 57.51 #3 pre PA#18
Kuss, Krista (2012) Baldwin, PA
G-400 57.57 #2 pre PA#19
Davis, Demeshia (2012) Central Dauphin East, PA
G-400 57.83 #3 pre
Beyan, Lynnese (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-400 57.84 #4 pre PA#25
Brown, Kenesha (2012) Easton, PA
G-400 57.85 #3 pre PA#26
Syonor, Shelby (2010) Radnor, PA
G-400 57.93 #3 pre
Carter, Halie (2011) North Allegheny, PA
G-400 57.94 #4 pre PA#28
Spence, Tori (2010) Donegal, PA
G-400 58.23 #5 pre PA#31
Dellefemine, Dana (2010) Norwin, PA
G-400 58.43 #6 pre PA#34
Newak, Jessica (2011) Crestwood, PA
G-400 58.75 #7 pre PA#42
Mummau, Morgan (2012) Manheim Central, PA
G-400 58.88 #4 pre
Johnson, Stephanie (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
G-400 58.89 #5 pre
Hans, Erica (2013) Mars, PA
G-400 58.96 #5 pre PA#49
Dornevil, Ketsia (2010) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
G-400 59.10 #4 pre PA#53
Richardson, Zakiyya (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-400 59.19 #4 pre
Wilson, Janna (2011) Honesdale, PA
G-400 59.21 #6 pre
Donovan, Kelley (2011) Hempfield, PA
G-400 59.44 #5 pre
Reed Simmons, Karla (2012) Schenley, PA
G-400 59.66 #5 pre PA#59
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-400 59.98 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:09.98 #1
Farris, Elise (2010) Hopewell, PA
G-800 2:11.23 #2 US#60 PA#4
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:12.47 #3 PA#5
Hessert, Jenna (2010) Northern, PA
G-800 2:12.71 #4 PA#6
Casalnova, Hana (2010) Grove City Area, PA
G-800 2:12.87 #5 PA#7
Martin, Brittney (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-800 2:13.08 #6 PA#8
Lopresti, Erin (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
G-800 2:13.38 #7 PA#11
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:13.49 #8 PA#12
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:13.96 #9 PA#14
Keenan, Emma (2013) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-800 2:14.11 #1 pre
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-800 2:14.17 #2 pre
O'Neil, Kacie (2010) Conestoga, PA
G-800 2:14.18 #3 pre
Casalnova, Hana (2010) Grove City Area, PA
G-800 2:14.32 #4 pre
Sheaffer, Morgan (2011) West Perry, PA
G-800 2:14.78 #5 pre
Hessert, Jenna (2010) Northern, PA
G-800 2:14.78 #6 pre
Farris, Elise (2010) Hopewell, PA
G-800 2:15.75 #1 pre
Lopresti, Erin (2010) Seneca Valley, PA
G-800 2:16.04 #2 pre
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-800 2:16.10 #3 pre
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-800 2:16.10 #4 pre PA#17
Greba, Autumn (2012) Norwin, PA
G-800 2:16.10 #7 pre PA#17
Martin, Brittney (2010) Abington Heights, PA
G-800 2:16.18 #5 pre
Long, Marissa (2012) Mifflin County, PA
G-800 2:16.19 #10
Rhyner, Megan (2010) Quakertown, PA
G-800 2:16.43 #6 pre PA#19
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-800 2:16.99 #7 pre
Conville, Kate (2012) Archbishop Wood, PA
G-800 2:17.39 #8 pre PA#23
Fuller, Hannah (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
G-800 2:17.62 #8 pre PA#25
Craig, Erin (2010) Honesdale, PA
G-800 2:17.79 #9 pre PA#27
Peterson, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern York, PA
G-800 2:17.89 #10 pre PA#30
Spence, Reynah (2012) Shippensburg Area, PA
G-800 2:17.95 #9 pre
Elbel, Bekah (2012) Chambersburg, PA
G-800 2:18.08 #10 pre PA#32

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valimont, Amber (2010) Hempfield, PA
G-1600 4:54.02 #1 US#50 PA#2
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-1600 4:55.08 #2 US#65 PA#3
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-1600 4:56.66 #3 US#86 PA#4
Malone, Margo (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
G-1600 4:56.83 #4 US#88 MI#5
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 4:57.45 #1 pre
Valimont, Amber (2010) Hempfield, PA
G-1600 4:58.36 #2 pre
Perry, Kayleigh (2010) Eastern Lebanon, PA
G-1600 4:58.67 #1 pre
Schmidt, Chloe (2011) State College Area, PA
G-1600 4:58.73 #2 pre
Malone, Margo (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
G-1600 4:58.79 #3 pre
Peck, Angelica (2011) Blackhawk, PA
G-1600 4:59.47 #4 pre PA#8
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-1600 5:00.75 #5
Jones, Meredith (2010) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-1600 5:01.67 #6 PA#11
Rodden, Katie (2011) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-1600 5:01.74 #7 PA#12
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 5:01.89 #8 PA#13
Peck, Angelica (2011) Blackhawk, PA
G-1600 5:02.06 #9
Jones, Meredith (2010) Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
G-1600 5:03.31 #3 pre
Mannon, Allison (2010) Warwick, PA
G-1600 5:03.52 #4 pre PA#15
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 5:03.76 #5 pre PA#16
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-1600 5:03.92 #6 pre
Hill, Summer (2013) Honesdale, PA
G-1600 5:04.06 #7 pre PA#17
Rodden, Katie (2011) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-1600 5:04.28 #8 pre
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-1600 5:04.87 #10
Hill, Summer (2013) Honesdale, PA
G-1600 5:05.21 #11
Regan, Natalie (2012) Pine-Richland, PA
G-1600 5:05.24 #9 pre PA#21
Augustyn, Janie (2012) Henderson, PA
G-1600 5:05.28 #10 pre
Darlington, Amy (2012) Liberty, PA
G-1600 5:05.32 #11 pre PA#22
Oliver, Nicole Owen J Roberts, PA
G-1600 5:06.19 #5 pre PA#25
Fuller, Hannah (2010) Nazareth Area, PA
G-1600 5:07.19 #6 pre PA#31
Whitelaw, Michaela (2010) Strath Haven, PA
G-1600 5:07.97 #7 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-3200 10:21.06 #1 US#9 PA#1
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:24.72 #2 US#14 PA#2
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-3200 10:38.02 #3 US#42 PA#3
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-3200 10:41.11 #4 US#55 PA#4
Oliver, Nicole Owen J Roberts, PA
G-3200 10:42.33 #5 US#64 PA#5
Balouris, Elaina (2010) Hampton, PA
G-3200 10:44.42 #6 US#74 PA#7
Simpson, Elizabeth (2010) Boyertown, PA
G-3200 10:45.68 #7 US#82 PA#8
Lawrence, Maggie (2011) Wilson, PA
G-3200 10:49.51 #8 PA#10
Guidera, Jenny (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-3200 10:53.42 #9 PA#11
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-3200 10:59.50 #10 PA#14
Billas, Alison (2012) Danville Area, PA
G-3200 11:07.38 #11 PA#22
Penneau, Becky (2010) Blackhawk, PA
G-3200 11:08.16 #12 PA#24
Bujdos, Veronica (2012) Indiana, PA
G-3200 11:08.54 #13 PA#25
Wilson, Elesia (2010) Meadville Area, PA
G-3200 11:08.73 #14 PA#26
Faust, Amanda (2010) Emmaus, PA
G-3200 11:15.76 #15 PA#35
Gennocro, Adair (2013) St Marys Area, PA
G-3200 11:16.22 #16 PA#37
Brzostek, Sarah (2013) Exeter, PA
G-3200 11:23.21 #17

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 13.79 #1 US#9 PA#1 w(1.7)
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 14.18 #1 pre NWI
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.24 #1 pre NWI
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-100H 14.25 #1 pre NWI
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.27 #1 pre NWI
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100H 14.28 #2 US#48 PA#3 w(1.7)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.44 #3 US#87 PA#4 w(1.7)
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100H 14.53 #2 pre NWI
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.55 #4 PA#6 w(1.7)
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-100H 14.57 #5 w(1.7)
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre NWI
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-100H 14.68 #2 pre NWI
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 14.68 #6 w(1.7)
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 14.70 #2 pre NWI
Mason, Georgia (2011) Upper Darby, PA
G-100H 14.76 #2 pre NWI
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-100H 14.80 #3 pre NWI
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.82 #3 pre NWI
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 14.89 #7 PA#11 w(1.7)
Walden, Emerald (2011) Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA
G-100H 14.92 #1 pre NWI
Howell, Brittney (2010) Cheltenham, PA
G-100H 14.95 #2 pre NWI
Rose, Elizabeth (2011) Schenley, PA
G-100H 14.97 #3 pre NWI
Martin, Liz (2010) Garden Spot, PA
G-100H 15.02 #3 pre NWI
Bamford, Audrey (2011) Elizabethtown, PA
G-100H 15.02 #3 pre NWI
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 15.02 #4 pre NWI
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-100H 15.06 #4 pre NWI
Braxton, Alex (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-100H 15.08 #2 pre NWI
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-100H 15.09 #4 pre NWI
Rose, Elizabeth (2011) Schenley, PA
G-100H 15.11 #5 pre NWI
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-100H 15.14 #4 pre NWI
Bamford, Audrey (2011) Elizabethtown, PA
G-100H 15.18 #5 pre NWI
Triplet, Shaqualah (2010) West Mifflin Area, PA
G-100H 15.19 #3 pre NWI
Thomas, Tamisha (2010) Archbishop Ryan, PA
G-100H 15.23 #8 PA#13 w(1.7)
Daniels, Shannon (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-100H 15.25 #4 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 43.18 #1 pre
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 43.23 #1 US#43 PA#2
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-300H 43.28 #2
Black, Shelley (2011) James M Coughlin, PA
G-300H 44.16 #1 pre
Wenger, Emily (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
G-300H 44.18 #1 pre PA#4
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-300H 44.27 #2 pre PA#6
Martin, Liz (2010) Garden Spot, PA
G-300H 44.42 #3 pre PA#7
Wenger, Emily (2011) Garnet Valley, PA
G-300H 44.54 #3
Matsko, Krista (2009) Abington Heights, PA
G-300H 44.59 #2 pre PA#8
Matsko, Krista (2009) Abington Heights, PA
G-300H 44.75 #4
Doaty, Taylor (2010) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-300H 44.80 #3 pre PA#10
Cook, Ciara (2010) Trinity, PA
G-300H 44.83 #1 pre PA#12
Gillen, Ali (2010) Central Bucks East, PA
G-300H 44.85 #2 pre
Rose, Elizabeth (2011) Schenley, PA
G-300H 44.94 #3 pre PA#13
Charles, Kayla (2011) North Penn, PA
G-300H 45.19 #5
Cook, Ciara (2010) Trinity, PA
G-300H 45.26 #6
Best, Dominique (2010) William Allen, PA
G-300H 45.27 #2 pre PA#16
Braxton, Alex (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-300H 45.28 #4 pre
Samson, Abbi (2010) Central Bucks West, PA
G-300H 45.35 #4 pre PA#17
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State