Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 8 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-06-03
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Westbury, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-100 10.83 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-200 21.57 # NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, David (2010) Freeport, NY
B-400 49.22 #1
Mahoney, Justin (2011) Baldwin, NY
B-400 49.97 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Granata, Matthew (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-800 1:55.18 #1
Deluna, Nicholas (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:55.66 #2 NY#30
Melendez, Angelo (2011) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-800 1:56.07 #3 NY#38
Wefer, Matt (2010) North Shore, NY
B-800 1:56.14 #4
Persaud, Steven (2010) Valley Stream South, NY
B-800 1:57.35 #5 NY#75
Healy, Ryan (2010) Syosset, NY
B-800 1:57.40 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-1600 4:19.56 #1
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1600 4:20.08 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Filippazzo, Nick (2010) Wantagh, NY
B-3200 9:26.13 #1
Valenski, Andrew (2011) Massapequa, NY
B-3200 9:29.87 #2 NY#35
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-3200 9:35.03 #3
Lasher, Joseph (2010) Seaford, NY
B-3200 9:35.45 #4
Seigel, Dan (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-3200 9:36.53 #5 NY#59
Giannetti, Shane (2010) Oyster Bay, NY
B-3200 9:37.42 #6 NY#64

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.06 #1 NY#24
Ferone, mario Plainview-Old Bethpage/Jfk, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.18 #2 NY#35

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Wayne (2010) Westbury, NY
B-110H 14.83 #1 NWI
Lowe, James Baldwin, NY
B-110H 14.84 #2 NWI
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-110H 14.85 #3 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Desil, Karl Baldwin, NY
B-400H 55.89 #1 NY#24
O'Neil, Kyle South Side, NY
B-400H 56.71 #2 NY#46
Obiem, Baffour (2010) East Meadow, NY
B-400H 56.90 #3
Choi, Jerry Herricks, NY
B-400H 56.92 #4 NY#57

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Justin (2011) Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 45'11.25" #1 NWI
Forsythe, Glen (2011) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 44'10" #2 NWI
Carciolo, Joe Massapequa, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #4 NWI
Providence, Rashawn Valley Stream South, NY
B-TJ 43'1.5" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hirsch, Jamie Lynbrook, NY
B-SP 50'0.5" #1 NY#36

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) Wheatley, NY
B-DT 168'2" #1 NY#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x100 42.84 #1 NY#15
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x100 42.86 #2 NY#16
Boys Relay Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-4x100 43.05 #3 NY#23
Boys Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-4x100 43.54 #4 NY#37

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-4x400 3:20.10 #1 NY#12
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x400 3:20.24 #2 NY#14
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x400 3:20.50 #3
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:20.53 #4 NY#17
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:22.58 #5 NY#28

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-4x800 8:02.83 #1 NY#33
Boys Relay Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-4x800 8:04.05 #2 NY#36

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-100 12.16 #1 NWI
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-100 12.37 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Danielle (2011) Freeport, NY
G-200 25.09 #1 NWI
Easton, Emily (2011) Manhasset, NY
G-200 25.12 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-400 56.64 #1
Nocerino, Gina (2010) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-400 57.11 #2 NY#25
Stuart, Kristen Division Ave HS, NY
G-400 57.13 #3 NY#27

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:10.73 #1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:12.50 #2 NY#18
DiBernardo, Christina (2011) Syosset, NY
G-800 2:15.90 #3 NY#49
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:17.99 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ngu, Rachel (2011) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:42.62 #1
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1500 4:42.96 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3000 9:44.77 #1
Marchini, Emily Massapequa, NY
G-3000 10:16.77 #2 NY#37
Vezza, Gabriella North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:36.64 #3 NY#83

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.01 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lazard, Regine (2010) Baldwin, NY
G-100H 15.07 #1 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400H 1:01.27 #1
Lazard, Regine (2010) Baldwin, NY
G-400H 1:02.82 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Imbert, Joanne (2011) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-HJ 5'9" #1 US#22 NY#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanessa, Pierre George W. Hewlett, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #1 NWI
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 37'5.75" #1 NWI
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 35'6.75" #2 NWI
Cajou, Jennifer (2011) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #3 NWI
Kappleman, Lauren (2010) Massapequa, NY
G-TJ 35'4.25" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obed, Ana (2010) George W. Hewlett, NY
G-SP 37'11.5" #1 NY#23
Aniagba, Uzoamaka (2011) Valley Stream North, NY
G-SP 37'9.25" #2 NY#25
Samuel, Tinique Hempstead, NY
G-SP 36'6.5" #3
McRae-Leak, Jenny Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 36'2.25" #4 NY#43
Vancol, Valerie (2011) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-SP 35'3" #5 NY#58

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koronios, Joanna (2011) Carle Place, NY
G-DT 128'9" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x100 47.90 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 48.58 #2 NY#7
Girls Relay Freeport, NY
G-4x100 49.20 #3 NY#16
Girls Relay East Meadow, NY
G-4x100 49.73 #4 NY#25

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:50.92 #1
Girls Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-4x400 3:56.29 #2 NY#15
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:57.88 #3 NY#19

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x800 8:58.08 #1
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:11.24 #2
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x800 9:18.85 #3 US#73 NY#19
Girls Relay Massapequa, NY
G-4x800 9:34.22 #4 NY#41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State