Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 2 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-06-04
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Johnstown, NY


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-200 21.76 #1 NWI
Miller, Chris (2011) Averill Park, NY
B-200 22.34 #2 NWI
Garcia, Melique Watervliet, NY
B-200 22.42 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mount, Tim (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-400 48.94 #1 NY#16
Campoli, Brian (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-400 49.14 #2
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-400 49.77 #3
Conti, Matt (2010) Shaker, NY
B-400 49.95 #4 NY#51

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Patrick (2010) Gloversville, NY
B-800 1:53.61 #1 NY#5
Fernandez, Chris (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-800 1:54.31 #2
Herman, Christopher (2010) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:55.28 #3 NY#28
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-800 1:56.63 #4
Doran, James (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-800 1:56.70 #5 NY#54
Egan, Ryan (2010) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:57.22 #6 NY#69
Underwood, Willie (2011) Lake George, NY
B-800 1:58.70 #1
Cashin, Conor (2010) Voorheesville, NY
B-800 1:58.99 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Dan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-1600 4:21.07 #1
Tobias, Alney (2010) Lansingburg, NY
B-1600 4:21.58 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3200 9:14.91 #1
Place, Sam (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:21.45 #2 NY#18
Groves, Max (2010) Ballston Spa, NY
B-3200 9:27.18 #3 NY#26
Petramale, Steven (2010) Lake George, NY
B-3200 9:31.50 #1
Vallecorsa, John (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3200 9:36.02 #4 NY#57

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maughan, Scott (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-ST3K 9:32.93 #1 US#7 NY#4
Gilboy, Casey (2011) Shaker, NY
B-ST3K 9:39.44 #2 US#17 NY#12
Underwood, Willie (2011) Lake George, NY
B-ST3K 9:42.37 #1 US#22 NY#16
Pezzulo, Sean (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-ST3K 9:47.57 #3 NY#28
Pagano, Marshall (2011) Niskayuna, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.00 #4 NY#34

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chandler, Jaquell (2010) Shaker, NY
B-400H 55.37 #1
Washington, Tyler (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-400H 56.12 #2
Charbonneau, Stuart (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-400H 56.69 #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Currie, Jelanie (2012) Albany Academy, NY
B-TJ 45'3" #1 NWI
Washington, Tyler (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-TJ 43'2.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schettino, Alex (2010) Albany, TX
B-PV 14'10" #1 TX#29
Hume, Adam (2010) South Glens Falls, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2
Brochu, Caleb Glens Falls, NY
B-PV 14'0" #3 NY#18

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-SP 60'3.5" #1 US#51 NY#2
Lewis, Naquan Shaker, NY
B-SP 50'5.75" #1 NY#33

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Shane (2010) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-DT 182'5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Albany, NY
B-4x100 42.96 #1 NY#20
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x100 43.16 #2 NY#24
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x100 43.67 #3 NY#52
Bosy Relay Watervliet, NY
B-4x100 44.42 #1 NY#67

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x400 3:18.79 #1 NY#8
Boys Relay Ballston Spa, NY
B-4x400 3:24.56 #2 NY#40

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:48.06 #2
Boys Relay Ballston Spa, NY
B-4x800 7:48.58 #3 US#44 NY#9
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x800 7:49.44 #1
Boys Relay Bethlehem, NY
B-4x800 7:59.15 #4 NY#27

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-100 12.19 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fredette, Kelly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-200 25.87 #1 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klein, Kathleen (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-400 58.10 #1
Fredette, Kelly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400 58.11 #2 NY#49
Abelseth, Caitlin (2011) Voorheesville, NY
G-400 58.21 #1 NY#52
Jordan, Bianca (2011) Troy, NY
G-400 58.73 #3 NY#69
Kenyon, Madaline (2013) Duanesburg, NY
G-400 59.20 #2 NY#90
Gilchrist, Molly (2011) Hoosic Valley, NY
G-400 59.22 #3 NY#92
Omorogbe, Uwa (2011) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 59.61 #4
Hollowood, Colleen (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-400 59.90 #5
Sobolewski, Sara Emma Willard, NY
G-400 59.95 #4
Boughtwood, Anna Columbia, NY
G-400 59.97 #6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bellon, Brianne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:09.93 #1 US#32 NY#7
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-800 2:11.26 #2 US#61 NY#10
Feder, Demi (2012) Ballston Spa, NY
G-800 2:11.83 #3 US#76 NY#14
Burtnick, Alexandra (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:16.27 #4
Isabelle, Laura (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:16.42 #1 NY#56
Crisafulli, Sam (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:16.51 #5
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-800 2:16.55 #2 NY#59
Coughlin, Christin (2011) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:16.87 #6 NY#66
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:18.57 #3

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:35.22 #1
Goutos, Cassandra (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:37.21 #2
Winslow, Danielle (2011) Queensbury, NY
G-1500 4:39.73 #3 US#63 NY#28
Maloy, Catherine (2013) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:41.31 #1
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-1500 4:43.08 #4
Anderson, Kiersten (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1500 4:44.25 #5 NY#50
Martino, Dani (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-1500 4:45.47 #6
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-1500 4:46.14 #2 NY#58

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irving, Nicole (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 9:56.66 #1
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:03.44 #2
Anderson, Kiersten (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3000 10:05.88 #3 US#48 NY#21
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:14.92 #4
Henningson, Roxanne (2010) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:17.89 #1
Treichel, Katie (2012) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:20.03 #5 NY#47
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:21.68 #6 NY#50

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winslow, Danielle (2011) Queensbury, NY
G-ST2K 6:57.16 #1 US#9 NY#7
Westcott, Jordan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.27 #2
Watson, Samantha (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.25 #1 US#35 NY#25
Tedeschi, Courtney (2013) Berne-Knox-Westerlo, NY
G-ST2K 7:13.63 #2
Mueller, Morgan (2010) Queensbury, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.46 #3 US#45 NY#34
Melendez, Larissa Cobleskill-Richmondville, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.06 #3 US#54 NY#40
Hampton, Caroline (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.27 #4 NY#72

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Madalayne (2010) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-100H 14.22 #1 NWI
Sainato, Emelia Colonie Central, NY
G-100H 15.09 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400H 1:02.54 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'7.75" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'11.5" #1 NWI
St.Clair, Brittany Whitehall, NY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #2 NWI
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) Shaker, NY
G-LJ 17'0.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Theresa (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-TJ 36'0.25" #1 NWI
St.Clair, Brittany Whitehall, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #2 NWI
Shapiro, Molly (2012) Schenectady, NY
G-TJ 35'4.25" #1 NWI
Rebehn, Emily (2010) Averill Park, NY
G-TJ 35'2.5" #2 NWI
Davis, Samantha Hudson, NY
G-TJ 35'0.5" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kunst, Kailee (2010) Glens Falls, NY
G-PV 10'9" #1
Graudins, Rebecca (2010) Mayfield, NY
G-PV 10'6" #1 NY#20
Weekes, Madison (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2 NY#35
Stark, Amanda (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kolbi (2010) Holy Names, NY
G-SP 41'4" #1
Kosa, Samantha (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 39'4.25" #1
Gordon, Savannah (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-SP 38'7.25" #2 NY#20
Coles, Tehresa (2011) Colonie Central, NY
G-SP 38'3.75" #3
Benjamin, Kelsie (2011) Whitehall, NY
G-SP 37'0.75" #2 NY#31
Gonzales, Amelia (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
G-SP 36'10.75" #4
Vanhoesen, Leann Ravena, NY
G-SP 36'2.75" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coles, Tehresa (2011) Colonie Central, NY
G-DT 125'9" #1 NY#8
Seeley, Megan (2010) Hudson Falls, NY
G-DT 120'5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-4x100 49.09 #1 NY#15
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x100 49.13 #1
Girls Relay Schenectady, NY
G-4x100 49.32 #2 NY#18

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:54.86 #1 NY#12
Girls Relay Troy, NY
G-4x400 4:00.48 #2 NY#34
Girls Relay Averill Park, NY
G-4x400 4:02.29 #3 NY#45
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x400 4:03.31 #4 NY#50
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x400 4:04.44 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 8:54.66 #1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-4x800 8:58.85 #2 US#8 NY#5
Girls Relay Niskayuna, NY
G-4x800 9:16.55 #3
Girls Relay Queensbury, NY
G-4x800 9:26.60 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State