Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 21.83 #1 WA#2 w(-2)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.06 #2 WA#7 w(-2)
Bailey, Corde (2010) Rogers, WA
B-200 22.23 #3 WA#10 w(-2)
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.26 #1 pre w(-2.7)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.41 #2 pre w(-2.7)
Bailey, Corde (2010) Rogers, WA
B-200 22.42 #3 pre w(-2.7)
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.45 #4 w(-2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 46.81 #1
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 47.59 #1 pre
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.05 #2 WA#7
Green, Collin (2010) White River, WA
B-400 49.84 #3 WA#19

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:53.69 #1 WA#8
Blume, Kyle (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:53.75 #2
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:54.08 #3 WA#10
Mellgren, J.T. (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:54.96 #4 WA#15
Bice, Eric (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:55.81 #1 pre
Blume, Kyle (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:56.07 #3 pre
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.21 #5 pre
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:56.28 #2 pre
Baumchen, Brandon (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:56.54 #7 pre
Baumchen, Brandon (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:56.72 #5
Mellgren, J.T. (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:56.93 #4 pre
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:56.94 #6 pre
Bastian, Jeff (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-800 1:57.46 #8 pre WA#50
Hall, Keegan (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-800 1:57.78 #9 pre
Bice, Eric (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:57.93 #6
McConaughy, Joseph (2010) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:58.17 #10 pre WA#65
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:58.85 #7
Dickson, Mat (2010) White River, WA
B-800 1:58.95 #11 pre
Bastian, Jeff (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-800 1:59.55 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:12.96 #1
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:13.80 #2
Adams, Casey (2011) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:18.55 #3
Boe, Kyle (2010) Columbia River, WA
B-1600 4:18.56 #4 WA#24
Robinson, Steven (2011) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-1600 4:19.59 #5 WA#29
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-1600 4:19.85 #6 WA#33
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-1600 4:20.41 #7
George, Lee (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-1600 4:21.38 #8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-3200 8:58.68 #1 US#24 WA#1
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 8:58.80 #2 US#26 WA#2
Schroeder, Allan (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:06.80 #3 US#80 WA#6
Robinson, Steven (2011) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:14.32 #4 WA#14
Boe, Kyle (2010) Columbia River, WA
B-3200 9:14.36 #5
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:14.54 #6 WA#15
George, Lee (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-3200 9:14.82 #7 WA#16
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:15.53 #8 WA#17
Elefson, Aaron (2011) Mercer Island, WA
B-3200 9:19.47 #9 WA#20
Ambo, Joel (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:20.21 #10 WA#21
Crichlow, Matt (2011) Meadowdale, WA
B-3200 9:23.46 #11 WA#28
Christian, John (2010) Port Angeles, WA
B-3200 9:28.79 #12 WA#36
Reiter, Josh (2010) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:32.27 #13 WA#46
Lee, David (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:33.45 #14 WA#53
Reedy, Tabor (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:37.85 #15

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Montez (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre WA#4 w(0.4)
Lauritzen, Mikey (2010) Camas, WA
B-110H 14.92 #3 pre WA#6 w(0.4)
McGee, Montez (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-110H 14.97 #1 w(-3.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 38.20 #1
McGee, Montez (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-300H 38.76 #2
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 38.93 #3 WA#11
McGee, Montez (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-300H 39.02 #1 pre
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 39.13 #3 pre
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-300H 39.25 #4 WA#19
Andrade, Jordin (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-300H 39.70 #5 pre
Andrade, Jordin (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-300H 39.71 #5
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 40.04 #2 pre
Akers, Isaac (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-300H 40.21 #7 pre
Akers, Isaac (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-300H 40.27 #6
Sarmiento, Kennedy (2010) Sunnyside, WA
B-300H 40.41 #4 pre
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-300H 40.50 #6 pre
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 40.58 #8 pre
Collett, Joseph (2012) Hanford, WA
B-300H 40.66 #7
Sissel, Ty (2011) Everett, WA
B-300H 40.76 #9 pre
Wells, Mason (2011) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 41.01 #10 pre
Holland, James (2010) Hazen, WA
B-300H 41.44 #11 pre
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 41.45 #12 pre
Shields, Bruce (2011) Rainier Beach, WA
B-300H 41.47 #13 pre
Sarmiento, Kennedy (2010) Sunnyside, WA
B-300H 41.75 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troupe, Jacob (2011) Union, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Evans, Luke (2010) North Central, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 WA#15
Watson, Brett (2011) Ferndale, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#15
Kiser, Devon (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Walker, Chase (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Marquis (2013) Rainier Beach, WA
B-LJ 22'3" #1 w(2.4)
Gordon, Joshua (2012) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 NWI
Sison, Quinton (2012) Timberline, WA
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NWI
Marr, Spencer (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-LJ 22'0" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benedictus, Edward (2011) Renton, WA
B-TJ 49'0.75" #1 NWI
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 47'3.5" #2 NWI
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-TJ 46'3.5" #3 NWI
Marr, Spencer (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-TJ 46'2" #4 NWI
Plummer, Luke (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-TJ 44'11" #5 NWI
Burns, Casey (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 44'10" #7 NWI
Bennett, Devin (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 44'8" #8 NWI
Austin, Joe Bell (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #9 NWI
Jordan, Jerry (2010) O'Dea, WA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #10 NWI
Kiser, Devon (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
B-TJ 43'5" #11 NWI
Bowman, David (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #12 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bier, Blake (2010) Prairie, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Wilson, Tyler (2011) Shadle Park, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Johnson, Kevin (2010) Sumner, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3 WA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 59'7.75" #1
Lloyd, Matthew (2010) Camas, WA
B-SP 54'5.75" #2
Dixon, Larry Olympic, WA
B-SP 53'2.25" #3 WA#17
Gervais, Willie (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 52'4.75" #4
Cannon, David (2010) Shorecrest, WA
B-SP 52'2.5" #5
Packard, Kenny (2010) Mount Vernon, WA
B-SP 51'10.75" #6 WA#27
Auxier, Kolton (2012) Mount Si, WA
B-SP 50'7.25" #7 WA#40

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffith, Alex (2010) Sumner, WA
B-DT 163'9" #1
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-DT 163'6" #2
Arakawa, Jordan (2010) Capital, WA
B-DT 162'7" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lien, Tanner (2011) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 188'6" #1 WA#14
Evans, Luke (2010) North Central, WA
B-JT 178'4" #2
Stacy, Peter (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-JT 175'5" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 42.50 #1
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 42.70 #2 WA#10
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 43.03 #1 pre
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #3
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #3 pre
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #4 WA#36
Boys Relay North Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #5
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #5 pre
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #6
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #4 pre
Boys Relay North Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.78 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hazen, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #6 pre
Boys Relay Hazen, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #7
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #8 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x400 3:20.37 #1 pre WA#6
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:21.40 #1 WA#9
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:21.47 #2 WA#12
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:21.52 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:21.62 #3 WA#13
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:21.82 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x400 3:22.77 #4 pre WA#16
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.13 #5 pre
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x400 3:24.15 #4
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x400 3:24.15 #6 pre WA#24

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100 12.43 #1 pre WA#7 w(-3.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 24.79 #1 pre WA#2 w(-2.5)
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.14 #1 w(3.5)
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.49 #2 w(3.5)
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-200 25.82 #3 pre WA#11 w(-2.5)
Williams, Taylor (2010) Renton, WA
G-200 25.88 #5 pre WA#13 w(-2.5)
Cummings, Stephanie (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
G-200 25.96 #3 w(3.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Stephanie (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
G-400 56.17 #1 WA#1
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-400 56.32 #2 WA#4
Cummings, Stephanie (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
G-400 56.43 #1 pre
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-400 56.74 #2 pre
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 56.86 #3 WA#5
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.35 #3 pre
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 57.35 #4 pre
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 57.63 #4
Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) Sumner, WA
G-400 57.88 #5 WA#13
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 58.39 #6 WA#19
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 58.68 #7 WA#27
Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) Sumner, WA
G-400 58.87 #4 pre
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 58.91 #7 pre
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 59.10 #5 pre
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 59.93 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:11.95 #1 US#81 WA#3
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:14.39 #2 WA#8
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:15.44 #1 pre
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:16.02 #3
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:16.52 #3 pre
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:16.99 #4 WA#19
Lemm, Hannah (2013) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:18.07 #5 pre WA#26
Lemm, Hannah (2013) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:18.25 #5
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:19.66 #7 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1600 4:54.82 #1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-1600 4:55.77 #2 US#73 WA#6
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-1600 4:55.78 #3 US#75 WA#7
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Juanita, WA
G-1600 4:56.52 #4 US#82 WA#8
Weitz, Kendra (2013) Shadle Park, WA
G-1600 4:57.60 #5 WA#9
Clark, Allison (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-1600 5:04.08 #6 WA#17
Bianchini, Katie (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-1600 5:05.45 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) Glacier Peak, WA
G-3200 10:31.75 #1
Knight, Katie (2013) North Central, WA
G-3200 10:31.86 #2 US#31 WA#4
Weitz, Kendra (2013) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:37.13 #3 US#38 WA#5
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Juanita, WA
G-3200 10:39.88 #4 US#48 WA#6
Clark, Allison (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 10:56.64 #5 WA#8
Bobbe, Sarah (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 10:59.92 #6 WA#10
Blackford, Kayla (2010) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:02.56 #7 WA#14
Murray, Tessa (2010) Mount Vernon, WA
G-3200 11:04.50 #8 WA#18
Weinmann, Annelise (2010) North Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:21.92 #9
Parsons, Camille (2013) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:22.22 #10
Johnson, Addie (2012) Peninsula, WA
G-3200 11:22.94 #11 WA#41

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morton, Alexi (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100H 14.77 #1 pre NWI
Morton, Alexi (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100H 15.05 #1 w(-3.6)
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 15.06 #2 pre NWI
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-100H 15.11 #3 pre NWI
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha (2011) Nathan Hale, WA
G-100H 15.21 #4 pre NWI
Bentley, Amadi (2011) Renton, WA
G-100H 15.24 #5 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hasbun, Hannah (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 45.15 #1 WA#13
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 45.33 #2
Slayton, Sara (2011) Camas, WA
G-300H 45.54 #3
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 45.63 #4
Hasbun, Hannah (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 45.68 #1 pre
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.00 #5
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 46.25 #2 pre
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 46.26 #3 pre
Slayton, Sara (2011) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.39 #4 pre
Mccutchen, Carley (2010) White River, WA
G-300H 46.42 #6
Curtis, Haley (2010) West Valley, WA
G-300H 46.57 #5 pre
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.78 #6 pre
Mccutchen, Carley (2010) White River, WA
G-300H 46.78 #7 pre
Stewart, Carly (2012) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-300H 46.94 #7
Curtis, Haley (2010) West Valley, WA
G-300H 47.08 #8
Stewart, Carly (2012) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-300H 47.46 #8 pre
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 47.70 #9 pre
Bentley, Amadi (2011) Renton, WA
G-300H 47.81 #10 pre
Manuel, Nicole (2011) Yelm, WA
G-300H 47.86 #11 pre
Miller, Cora (2011) Mercer Island, WA
G-300H 47.86 #11 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Stevenson, Ceci (2010) Port Angeles, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #2 WA#8
Grandy, Brittany (2011) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Corona, Emily (2011) Shorecrest, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #4 WA#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Kate (2013) Seattle Prep, WA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 NWI
Morton, Alexi (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 NWI
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-LJ 17'4.75" #3 NWI
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #4 NWI
Erving, Ellyn (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-LJ 17'1.75" #5 NWI
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'0.75" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coker, Alanna (2012) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 36'1.75" #1 NWI
Erving, Ellyn (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-TJ 35'5.75" #2 NWI
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #3 NWI
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #4 NWI
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-TJ 35'1.25" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Georgia (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1
Uhrich, Alexandra (2010) Union, WA
G-PV 10'9" #2 WA#20
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 10'9" #3 WA#20
Owsinski, Kristina (2011) Prairie, WA
G-PV 10'6" #4
Yraceburu, Jessica (2010) Camas, WA
G-PV 10'3" #5 WA#32
Bray, Courtney (2013) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 40'9.25" #1
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-SP 38'8.25" #2
Lawson, Emi (2010) Lakeside, WA
G-SP 38'7.75" #3
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-SP 38'3.75" #4
Meyers, Molly (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-SP 37'6.25" #5
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 37'6" #6
Adekoya, Sewa Lakeside, WA
G-SP 36'6.5" #7
Grandke-Bawab, Sabrina (2010) Juanita, WA
G-SP 35'6.25" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-DT 126'11" #1 WA#15
Higgins, Katie (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
G-DT 120'10" #2
Paopao, Marissa (2011) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-DT 120'4" #3 WA#26
Nash, Summer (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-DT 120'1" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 133'8" #1
Besmer, Kelly (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-JT 129'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.20 #1
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.47 #1 pre
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.49 #2 pre WA#12
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.50 #2
Girls Relay Nathan Hale, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #3 WA#13
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.86 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:42.57 #1 pre WA#4
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:43.69 #1 WA#7
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:43.72 #2
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:43.72 #3 WA#8
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:44.54 #3 pre
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:44.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.60 #5 pre
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.77 #4 WA#23
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.81 #4 pre
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.88 #5
Girls Relay Seattle Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:46.07 #7 pre WA#31
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:46.30 #6 WA#35
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:46.58 #6 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.68 #8 pre
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:46.71 #9 pre
Girls Relay White River, WA
G-4x200 1:46.81 #10 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:51.45 #1 US#65 WA#1
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:53.23 #2 WA#2
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:53.73 #1 pre
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 3:56.07 #2 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 3:56.36 #3
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 3:57.86 #3 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:58.17 #4 pre
Girls Relay Glacier Peak, WA
G-4x400 3:59.30 #5 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 3:59.98 #4 WA#15
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:00.12 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:00.38 #5
Girls Relay Glacier Peak, WA
G-4x400 4:00.84 #6
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:00.93 #6 pre
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 4:01.96 #8 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Bonney Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:02.50 #9 pre WA#23
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 4:03.01 #7
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 4:03.47 #10 pre WA#27
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 4:03.76 #8
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:03.82 #11 pre WA#29
Girls Relay Port Angeles, WA
G-4x400 4:04.50 #12 pre WA#33


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State