Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH Div. 3 State Meet
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phlipot, Sam (2011) Minster, OH
B-200 22.04 #1 NWI
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-200 22.08 #2 NWI
Phlipot, Sam (2011) Minster, OH
B-200 22.15 #1 pre NWI
Guerra, Roger (2010) Lakota, OH
B-200 22.24 #2 pre NWI
Melone, Nick (2010) Columbiana, OH
B-200 22.25 #3 pre NWI
Melone, Nick (2010) Columbiana, OH
B-200 22.28 #3 NWI
Strup, Christopher (2012) Tinora, OH
B-200 22.32 #1 pre NWI
Knight, Kameron (2010) Anna, OH
B-200 22.35 #4 pre NWI
Hammersm, Nathaniel (2010) Archbold, OH
B-200 22.38 #2 pre NWI
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-200 22.39 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Jacob (2010) Allen East, OH
B-400 47.77 #1 US#53 OH#4
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-400 48.80 #1 pre OH#17
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-400 48.94 #2
Keny, Gebhard (2010) Columbus, OH
B-400 49.49 #3 OH#35
Terry, Ryan (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-400 49.57 #2 pre OH#38

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Seth (2010) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-800 1:52.57 #1
Burton, Micquelle (2010) Deer Park, OH
B-800 1:54.31 #2 OH#13
Dougherty, Matt (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-800 1:54.66 #3 OH#16
Wallace, Andrew (2010) Hills Christian, OH
B-800 1:56.66 #4
Cordell, Tyler (2010) Caldwell, OH
B-800 1:57.48 #5
Avers, Brock (2010) Woodmore, OH
B-800 1:58.08 #6 OH#76
Parrett, Troy (2011) Cedarville, OH
B-800 1:58.22 #7 OH#78
Hartman, Wyatt (2011) Maplewood, OH
B-800 1:58.38 #8
Mantell, Andrew (2010) Bishop Ready, OH
B-800 1:58.76 #9 OH#87
Watson, Brad (2011) Lutheran West, OH
B-800 1:58.84 #10
Webster, Dillon (2011) New Bremen, OH
B-800 1:58.97 #11
Parker, Craig (2011) Mohawk, OH
B-800 1:59.19 #12 OH#100

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Britton, Carson (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-1600 4:15.76 #1 OH#3
Rupe, Eric (2010) Maplewood, OH
B-1600 4:16.17 #2 OH#5
Pohlman, Luke (2011) Russia, OH
B-1600 4:21.42 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bragg, Isaiah (2010) Emmanuel Academy, OH
B-3200 9:22.13 #1 OH#11
Gliha, Nick (2011) Trinity, OH
B-3200 9:31.60 #2
McKelley, Jordan (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-3200 9:35.84 #3 OH#34
Holubeck, Luke (2010) St. John Central, OH
B-3200 9:37.79 #4
Merkel, Bart (2010) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-3200 9:38.61 #5

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cernansky, Zak (2010) Catholic Central, OH
B-110H 14.41 #1 NWI
Caldwell, Corey (2010) Smithville, OH
B-110H 14.64 #2 NWI
Conkle, Dakota (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-110H 14.74 #3 NWI
Cernansky, Zak (2010) Catholic Central, OH
B-110H 14.75 #1 pre NWI
Caldwell, Corey (2010) Smithville, OH
B-110H 14.80 #1 pre NWI
Conkle, Dakota (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-110H 14.81 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cernansky, Zak (2010) Catholic Central, OH
B-300H 38.58 #1
Caldwell, Corey (2010) Smithville, OH
B-300H 38.87 #2 OH#28
Dunlap, Miles (2011) Unknown, UN
B-300H 38.95 #3
Cernansky, Zak (2010) Catholic Central, OH
B-300H 39.09 #1 pre
Caldwell, Corey (2010) Smithville, OH
B-300H 39.09 #2 pre
Young, Danny (2012) Archbold, OH
B-300H 39.49 #4 OH#45
Zirkle, Eric (2010) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-300H 39.68 #5
Young, Danny (2012) Archbold, OH
B-300H 39.70 #3 pre
Dunlap, Miles (2011) Unknown, UN
B-300H 39.74 #1 pre
Mercer, Austin (2010) Southeastern, OH
B-300H 39.95 #6
Mercer, Austin (2010) Southeastern, OH
B-300H 40.01 #4 pre
Benecke, Lyndon (2010) Tinora, OH
B-300H 40.28 #7
Jones, Devin (2011) Margaretta, OH
B-300H 40.34 #8
Conkle, Dakota (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-300H 40.49 #5 pre
Gatton, Garrett (2011) Fredericktown, OH
B-300H 40.77 #6 pre
Benecke, Lyndon (2010) Tinora, OH
B-300H 40.88 #2 pre
Zirkle, Eric (2010) West Liberty-Salem, OH
B-300H 40.88 #3 pre
Jones, Devin (2011) Margaretta, OH
B-300H 40.91 #4 pre
Bates, Austin (2010) Ridgewood, OH
B-300H 40.92 #5 pre
Kasson, Greg (2010) Fisher Catholic, OH
B-300H 41.09 #7 pre
Vanburen, Alex (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-300H 41.35 #6 pre
Francis, Tyler (2012) Russia, OH
B-300H 41.68 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reardon, Brant (2011) St. Joseph Central, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1 OH#7
Eickholt, Travis (2011) Ottoville, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2 OH#7
Preske, Mitch (2010) Grand Valley, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #3 OH#13
Guerra, Roger (2010) Lakota, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Foss, Quinton (2011) Lucas, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #5 OH#24
Hoying, Mason (2011) Russia, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Johnson, Mike (2010) Eastern, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Eddy, Brandon (2010) Cuyahoga Hts, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7 OH#35
Hochstettler, Thomas (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Settles, Calen (2010) Clark Montessori, OH
B-LJ 22'5.25" #1 OH#10 w(-2.2)
Spallinger, Sam (2010) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 OH#11 w(-3.3)
Sleigh, Desmond (2011) Archbold, OH
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 OH#21 w(-0.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marshall, Cody (2010) East Canton, OH
B-PV 15'7" #1 US#51 OH#7
Eddy, Brandon (2010) Cuyahoga Hts, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2 OH#11
Wolfe, Tyler (2012) Columbus Grove, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3
Keller, Brad (2011) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Roeth, Kyle (2011) Miami East, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5 OH#21

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kent, Isiah (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-SP 60'7.5" #1
Harris, Clay (2010) Newark Catholic, OH
B-SP 56'3" #1 OH#14
Lyons, Stephen (2012) Springfield, OH
B-SP 55'9" #2 OH#16
Vogt, Dylan (2010) Columbus Grove, OH
B-SP 54'4" #2
Miller, Taylor (2010) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
B-SP 54'2.5" #3 OH#26
Howell, Michael (12) Smithville, OH
B-SP 52'7.75" #4 OH#49
Brickey, Joe (2010) Lucasville Valley, OH
B-SP 52'6.25" #3 OH#51
Porter, Dustin (2011) Lucas, OH
B-SP 52'6.25" #3 OH#51
Cross, Brandon (2011) Columbiana, OH
B-SP 51'1" #5
Whitcomb, Jared (2011) Hillsdale, OH
B-SP 50'3" #5
Rickard, Dillon (2010) St. Wendelin, OH
B-SP 50'0.75" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kent, Isiah (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-DT 193'3" #1 US#18 OH#5
Tayala, Matthias (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-DT 191'5" #2
Harris, Clay (2010) Newark Catholic, OH
B-DT 178'3" #1 US#87 OH#10
Lucas, Ethan (2010) Ridgedale, OH
B-DT 169'9" #2 OH#14
Vogt, Dylan (2010) Columbus Grove, OH
B-DT 167'0" #3 OH#15
Eatmon, Teven (2010) Wynford, OH
B-DT 160'0" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Catholic Central, OH
B-4x100 42.61 #1 OH#20
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x100 43.04 #1 pre OH#42
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x100 43.08 #2
Boys Relay Catholic Central, OH
B-4x100 43.16 #1 pre
Boys Relay Tinora, OH
B-4x100 43.19 #2 pre OH#53
Boys Relay Col Crawford, OH
B-4x100 43.20 #3 OH#55
Boys Relay Tinora, OH
B-4x100 43.31 #4
Boys Relay Col Crawford, OH
B-4x100 43.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #5
Boys Relay St. Paul, OH
B-4x100 43.92 #3 pre
Boys Relay East Palestine, OH
B-4x100 43.93 #6
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-4x100 43.97 #4 pre
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-4x100 43.99 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x200 1:28.49 #1 OH#17
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x200 1:29.11 #2 OH#34
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x200 1:29.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Anna, OH
B-4x200 1:29.79 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-4x200 1:29.90 #3
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:30.04 #3 pre FL#56
Boys Relay Col Crawford, OH
B-4x200 1:30.23 #4 OH#63
Boys Relay Jefferson, TX
B-4x200 1:30.35 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:30.45 #6
Boys Relay Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:30.54 #7 OH#73
Boys Relay Col Crawford, OH
B-4x200 1:30.67 #1 pre
Boys Relay Jefferson, TX
B-4x200 1:30.82 #2 pre
Boys Relay Yellow Springs, OH
B-4x200 1:30.92 #4 pre OH#88
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-4x200 1:30.97 #3 pre
Boys Relay Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.05 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wheelersburg, OH
B-4x200 1:31.38 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lima Central Catholic, OH
B-4x200 1:31.69 #6 pre
Boys Relay Mechanicsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:31.83 #5 pre
Boys Relay Tinora, OH
B-4x200 1:31.84 #6 pre
Boys Relay Yellow Springs, OH
B-4x200 1:31.96 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:18.65 #1 OH#5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:19.81 #2 FL#13
Boys Relay New Bremen, OH
B-4x400 3:21.76 #3 OH#30
Boys Relay Kennedy, OH
B-4x400 3:22.14 #4 OH#31
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x400 3:22.54 #5 OH#32
Boys Relay Allen East, OH
B-4x400 3:22.57 #6 OH#33
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:22.80 #1 pre
Boys Relay Allen East, OH
B-4x400 3:22.94 #2 pre
Boys Relay New Bremen, OH
B-4x400 3:23.33 #3 pre
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x400 3:24.00 #4 pre
Boys Relay Archbold, OH
B-4x400 3:24.15 #1 pre
Boys Relay Woodmore, OH
B-4x400 3:24.20 #7 OH#55
Boys Relay Kennedy, OH
B-4x400 3:24.32 #5 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 7:50.08 #1 US#67 FL#5
Boys Relay Maplewood, OH
B-4x800 7:50.51 #2 US#76 OH#7
Boys Relay Columbus Academy, OH
B-4x800 7:53.94 #3 OH#13
Boys Relay Mohawk, OH
B-4x800 8:00.40 #4 OH#27
Boys Relay New Bremen, OH
B-4x800 8:01.96 #5 OH#31
Boys Relay Woodmore, OH
B-4x800 8:02.47 #6 OH#35
Boys Relay Trinity, OH
B-4x800 8:03.10 #7 OH#40

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-100 12.16 #1 NWI
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-100 12.28 #2 NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-100 12.46 #1 pre NWI
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-100 12.50 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-200 25.03 #1 NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-200 25.07 #1 pre NWI
Horne, Allorian (2010) Leavittsburg, OH
G-200 25.17 #2 pre NWI
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-200 25.37 #2 NWI
Horne, Allorian (2010) Leavittsburg, OH
G-200 25.54 #3 NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-200 25.70 #3 pre NWI
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-200 25.77 #1 pre NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-200 25.77 #4 NWI
Nelson, Michaela (2013) Xenia Christian, OH
G-200 25.78 #5 NWI
Demange, Ashley (2011) Versailles, OH
G-200 25.93 #4 pre NWI
Nelson, Michaela (2013) Xenia Christian, OH
G-200 25.95 #2 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-400 57.26 #1 OH#23
Walter, Gretchen (2011) Lehman Catholic, OH
G-400 58.37 #1 pre
West, Lauren (2010) South Central, OH
G-400 58.43 #2 pre OH#44
Stump, Shelby (2011) Hardin Northern, OH
G-400 58.54 #2
Reese, Courtney (2011) Cornerstone Christian, OH
G-400 58.72 #1 pre
Prakel, Margaret (2011) Versailles, OH
G-400 58.73 #2 pre OH#63
Grandstaff, Cassie (2010) Bridgeport, OH
G-400 58.73 #3
Stump, Shelby (2011) Hardin Northern, OH
G-400 58.74 #3 pre
Reese, Courtney (2011) Cornerstone Christian, OH
G-400 58.84 #4
Bokanovich, Emily (2011) United, OH
G-400 58.90 #5
Guagenti, Lydia (2012) Bluffton, OH
G-400 58.92 #3 pre
Prakel, Margaret (2011) Versailles, OH
G-400 58.93 #6
Bokanovich, Emily (2011) United, OH
G-400 59.00 #4 pre
Hess, Rachel (2011) Marion Local, OH
G-400 59.06 #5 pre OH#70
Guagenti, Lydia (2012) Bluffton, OH
G-400 59.15 #7
Grandstaff, Cassie (2010) Bridgeport, OH
G-400 59.25 #4 pre
West, Lauren (2010) South Central, OH
G-400 59.37 #8
Lucas, Claire (2011) Trinity, OH
G-400 59.56 #5 pre
Hauler, Kaylin (2010) Monroeville, OH
G-400 59.83 #6 pre
Ley, Kelli (2012) Spencerville, OH
G-400 59.85 #6 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simko, Bekka (2010) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-800 2:12.62 #1
Bunker, Katie (2010) Cedarville, OH
G-800 2:13.75 #2
Pusateri, Julia (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:16.07 #3 OH#21
Accurso, Juli (2010) Miami East, OH
G-800 2:16.11 #4 OH#22
Phillips, Jessica (2010) Seneca East, OH
G-800 2:16.67 #5 OH#25
King, Trisha (2011) Archbold, OH
G-800 2:16.87 #6 OH#26
Borchers, Katie (2011) Russia, OH
G-800 2:19.02 #7
Chappell-Dick, Hannah (2012) Bluffton, OH
G-800 2:19.67 #8 OH#73

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Accurso, Juli (2010) Miami East, OH
G-1600 4:57.50 #1 OH#6
Simko, Bekka (2010) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-1600 5:02.62 #2 OH#13
Berger, Tammy (2012) Versailles, OH
G-1600 5:04.62 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berger, Tammy (2012) Versailles, OH
G-3200 11:08.21 #1 OH#11
Stefanoff, Hannah (2011) Grandview Heights, OH
G-3200 11:15.53 #2 OH#21
Brown, Lyndie (2010) Spencerville, OH
G-3200 11:16.86 #3 OH#25
Ciarniello, Monica (2010) Lowellville, OH
G-3200 11:21.69 #4 OH#28

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jo, Teddi (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-100H 14.44 #1 NWI
Jo, Teddi (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-100H 14.52 #1 pre NWI
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-100H 14.86 #2 NWI
Williamson, Carly (2012) Fisher Catholic, OH
G-100H 15.10 #3 NWI
Kaho, Shelby (2012) Berne Union, OH
G-100H 15.17 #4 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jo, Teddi (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-300H 42.61 #1 US#22 OH#4
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-300H 43.57 #2 US#73 OH#10
Jo, Teddi (2011) Catholic Central, OH
G-300H 44.33 #1 pre
Jamieson, Katherin (2010) Ottawa Hills, OH
G-300H 44.35 #1 pre
Meier, Sarah (2011) Grandview Heights, OH
G-300H 45.09 #3 OH#31
Jackson, Marrisa (2012) Western Reserve, OH
G-300H 45.38 #4 OH#35
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi (2011) Norwayne, OH
G-300H 45.61 #2 pre
Williams, Loria (2011) Xenia, OH
G-300H 45.76 #3 pre OH#42
Jackson, Marrisa (2012) Western Reserve, OH
G-300H 45.77 #2 pre
Meier, Sarah (2011) Grandview Heights, OH
G-300H 45.96 #3 pre
Basista, Kristen (2010) Mineral Ridge, OH
G-300H 46.13 #5
Basista, Kristen (2010) Mineral Ridge, OH
G-300H 46.24 #4 pre
Mocilnikar, Mckenzi (2011) Norwayne, OH
G-300H 46.25 #6
Kryling, Jena (2012) Mccomb Local, OH
G-300H 46.26 #4 pre
Williams, Loria (2011) Xenia, OH
G-300H 46.28 #7
Kryling, Jena (2012) Mccomb Local, OH
G-300H 46.58 #8
Parks, Sierra (2011) United, OH
G-300H 46.63 #5 pre
Ruby, Sadie (2012) Wheelersburg, OH
G-300H 46.78 #5 pre
Gunther, Megan (2013) Leavittsburg, OH
G-300H 47.37 #6 pre
Booher, Keeley (2010) Newton, OH
G-300H 47.72 #6 pre
Williamson, Carly (2012) Fisher Catholic, OH
G-300H 47.72 #7 pre
Mullenhour, Kayla (2010) Jefferson, OH
G-300H 47.93 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moxley, Jordan (2011) Maplewood, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#75 OH#5
Edwards, Ariel (2010) Ansonia, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #2 OH#9
Guagenti, Lydia (2012) Bluffton, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #3 OH#15
Russell, Becky (2011) Tuscarawas Central Catholic, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #4 OH#15
Pickens, Ashleigh (2012) Rootstown, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Henricks, Addie (2010) Edgerton, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Vail, Taylor (2011) Antwerp Local, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #7 OH#19

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Braidic, Ellie (2012) Pandora-Gilboa, OH
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#51 OH#3
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) North Baltimore, OH
G-PV 12'3" #1 US#51 OH#3
Meyer, Tori (2011) Patrick Henry, OH
G-PV 11'9" #3 OH#8
Wuebker, Kayla (2012) Minster, OH
G-PV 11'6" #4 OH#13
Minnich, Laura (2011) Belmont Union, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5 OH#17
Smith, Jess (11) Dalton, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5 OH#17
Horn, Morgan (2012) Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH
G-PV 10'9" #7 OH#29
Gaskell, Sarah (2010) Troy Christian, OH
G-PV 10'9" #7 OH#29
Demange, Ashley (2011) Versailles, OH
G-PV 10'9" #7 OH#29
Huelsman, Sarah (2010) Minster, OH
G-PV 10'6" #10 OH#40
Yoder, Stephanie (2011) Pettisville, OH
G-PV 10'6" #10 OH#40
Lucas, Claire (2011) Trinity, OH
G-PV 10'6" #10
Wentling, Morgan (2011) Carey, OH
G-PV 10'0" #13 OH#54
McMillan, Cydney (2013) Newcomerstown, OH
G-PV 10'0" #13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-SP 45'0.25" #1
Mosley, Joh'Vonnie (2010) Mcdonald, OH
G-SP 41'10.75" #1
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-SP 41'6.25" #2 OH#12
Carter, Amelia (2010) Riverside, OH
G-SP 41'5.25" #3 OH#13
Stephens, Jerrica (2010) Plymouth, OH
G-SP 40'8.5" #2
Funk, Brittany (2010) Hillsdale, OH
G-SP 40'5" #4
Habegger, Kim (2010) Hillsdale, OH
G-SP 39'7" #3 OH#32
Six, Rachel (2010) Trimble, OH
G-SP 39'6" #5
Johnson, Valerie (2010) Preble Shawnee, OH
G-SP 38'7" #6
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-SP 38'1.5" #4
Arnold, Alyssa (2010) Millersport, OH
G-SP 37'10.5" #5
Grinnell, Abby (2013) Fairview, OH
G-SP 36'10.25" #6
Dunivan, Leah (2013) Miami East, OH
G-SP 36'7.5" #7
Brown, Amy (2010) Williamsburg, OH
G-SP 36'0.75" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mosley, Joh'Vonnie (2010) Mcdonald, OH
G-DT 151'4" #1 US#21 OH#2
Pendleton, Carly (2011) Woodmore, OH
G-DT 147'6" #1 US#45 OH#6
Macri, Alexa (2010) St. John Central, OH
G-DT 138'10" #2 OH#11
Gary, Alyssa (2012) Liberty-Benton, OH
G-DT 137'10" #2
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) Mccomb Local, OH
G-DT 137'5" #3
Funk, Brittany (2010) Hillsdale, OH
G-DT 130'1" #4 OH#19
Livengood, Hannah (2010) St. Paul, OH
G-DT 129'9" #5 OH#21
Perkins, Clarissa (2011) Leetonia, OH
G-DT 125'5" #6
Depinet, Katie (2012) Seneca East, OH
G-DT 122'5" #3 OH#44

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rittman, OH
G-4x100 48.89 #1 OH#21
Girls Relay Norwayne, OH
G-4x100 49.33 #2 OH#34
Girls Relay Rittman, OH
G-4x100 49.37 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Valley, OH
G-4x100 49.39 #3 OH#36
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x100 49.57 #4 OH#39
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x100 49.61 #2 pre
Girls Relay Miami Valley, OH
G-4x100 49.79 #1 pre
Girls Relay Catholic Central, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #3 pre OH#53
Girls Relay Catholic Central, OH
G-4x100 49.85 #5
Girls Relay Norwayne, OH
G-4x100 49.86 #2 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Catholic Central, OH
G-4x200 1:42.51 #1 OH#20
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:43.25 #2 OH#27
Girls Relay Catholic Central, OH
G-4x200 1:43.68 #1 pre
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x200 1:44.21 #1 pre
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x200 1:44.78 #3 OH#46
Girls Relay Jefferson, OH
G-4x200 1:45.38 #4 OH#56
Girls Relay Jefferson, OH
G-4x200 1:45.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x200 1:45.43 #3 pre OH#58
Girls Relay Fort Loramie, OH
G-4x200 1:45.70 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gilead Christian, OH
G-4x200 1:45.75 #3 pre OH#63
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x200 1:45.79 #4 pre
Girls Relay Trinity, OH
G-4x200 1:45.80 #5
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x200 1:46.05 #6
Girls Relay Norwayne, OH
G-4x200 1:46.14 #7
Girls Relay Norwayne, OH
G-4x200 1:46.21 #4 pre
Girls Relay Gilead Christian, OH
G-4x200 1:46.22 #8
Girls Relay Ottawa Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:46.63 #5 pre OH#92
Girls Relay Marion Local, OH
G-4x200 1:46.93 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Valley, OH
G-4x400 3:59.45 #1 OH#37
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:59.85 #2 OH#39
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 4:01.57 #3 OH#45
Girls Relay Norwayne, OH
G-4x400 4:02.80 #4 OH#57
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x400 4:02.99 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Valley, OH
G-4x400 4:03.06 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:03.53 #1 pre
Girls Relay Crestview, OH
G-4x400 4:03.81 #2 pre OH#65
Girls Relay Grandview Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:04.00 #3 pre OH#66
Girls Relay Norwayne, OH
G-4x400 4:04.97 #3 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Benton, OH
G-4x400 4:04.99 #4 pre OH#79

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gilmour Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:31.28 #1
Girls Relay Versailles, OH
G-4x800 9:35.80 #2 OH#41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State