Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-06-06
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Icahn Stadium, Randalls Island, NYC, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams Jr, Donald Midwood, NY
B-100 10.56 #1 w(3.6)
Williams Jr, Donald Midwood, NY
B-100 10.66 #1 pre w(4.1)
Simpson, Rashawn Springfield, NY
B-100 10.68 #2 w(3.6)
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.68 #3 w(3.6)
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-100 10.74 #4 w(3.6)
Jules, Brent Brooklyn, NY
B-100 10.75 #5 w(3.6)
Jules, Brent Brooklyn, NY
B-100 10.80 #2 pre w(4.1)
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-100 10.82 #6 w(3.6)
Simpson, Rashawn Springfield, NY
B-100 10.89 #3 pre w(3.5)
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-100 10.90 #4 pre w(4)
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-100 10.96 #5 pre w(4)
Martinez, Wilson (2011) Far Rockaway, NY
B-100 10.99 #6 pre w(4.1)
Latty, Jerome Springfield Gardens, NY
B-100 10.99 #7 w(3.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 21.24 #1 w(2.5)
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 21.52 #1 pre w(2.8)
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 21.60 #2 w(2.5)
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 21.62 #3 w(2.5)
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-200 21.68 #4 w(2.5)
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 21.93 #2 pre w(2.7)
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-200 21.98 #3 pre w(2.7)
Simpson, Rashawn Springfield, NY
B-200 22.08 #5 w(2.5)
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.09 #4 pre w(3.7)
Simpson, Rashawn Springfield, NY
B-200 22.27 #5 pre w(3.7)
Sackes Bramble, Hakeem William H. Taft, NY
B-200 22.50 #6 pre w(2.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simon, Daniel (2011) Boys and Girls, NY
B-400 49.81 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 1:56.10 #1
Oubida, Bertrand (2010) William H. Taft, NY
B-800 1:56.53 #2 NY#49
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 1:56.81 #3
Avalos, Raul (2010) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-800 1:57.34 #4 NY#73
henry, Gavin (2010) Midwood, NY
B-800 1:57.85 #5
Walker, Damion (2011) Springfield, NY
B-800 1:58.27 #6

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Jason Curtis, NY
B-ST3K 9:53.64 #1 NY#36
Coogan, Michael Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.59 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-110H 14.04 #1 w(3)
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-110H 14.07 #1 pre US#29 NY#1 w(2)
Farley Jr, Jose Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.42 #2 w(3)
Farley Jr, Jose Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-110H 14.57 #2 pre w(3.7)
Bleary, Shevoy Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-110H 14.74 #3 pre w(3.7)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-400H 53.67 #1 US#36 NY#2
Lucas, Earl Boys and Girls, NY
B-400H 55.42 #2 NY#15
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-400H 55.77 #3
Duncan, Devon Campus Magnet, NY
B-400H 56.74 #4 NY#48
Avalos, Raul (2010) Susan E. Wagner, NY
B-400H 56.79 #5 NY#49

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Kemar (2010) George W. Wingate, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#95 NY#4
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Scott, Henrique (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Francis, Kevin James Madison, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boston, Rolyce (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-LJ 22'5.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 49'6" #1 NWI
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 47'11.25" #2 NWI
Scott, Henrique (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 47'6" #3 NWI
Mcdonald, Dujon Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 45'9" #4 NWI
FRANCIS, WILLIAM East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-TJ 44'5.25" #5 NWI
Francois, Pierre (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
B-TJ 44'2.5" #6 NWI
Samaroo, Jamal Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 43'10" #7 NWI
Lewis, Kemar (2010) George W. Wingate, NY
B-TJ 43'8.25" #8 NWI
Samuel, Lyndon (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 43'6.25" #9 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) Francis Lewis, NY
B-SP 52'10.25" #1 NY#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 41.53 #1 US#44 NY#2
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 41.95 #2 NY#4
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 42.49 #1 pre
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 42.68 #2 pre
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 43.14 #3
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x100 43.17 #4 NY#25
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x100 43.25 #3 pre NY#27
Boys Relay Harry S. Truman, NY
B-4x100 43.26 #5
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 43.53 #4 pre
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x100 43.53 #4 pre
Boys Relay Martin Van Buren, NY
B-4x100 43.89 #6 NY#63

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:21.26 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 11.46 #1 w(2.5)
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 11.74 #1 pre w(2)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 11.98 #2 w(2.5)
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-100 12.02 #3 w(2.5)
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-100 12.09 #2 pre w(3)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.13 #3 pre w(4.2)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.30 #4 pre NY#10 w(2)
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.34 #4 w(2.5)
Griffith, Cassie (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100 12.34 #5 pre NY#12 w(2)
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.36 #5 w(2.5)
Myers, Elizabeth (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 12.37 #6 w(2.5)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-100 12.38 #7 w(2.5)
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100 12.39 #6 pre w(2.6)
Myers, Elizabeth (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 12.41 #7 pre w(2.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 23.57 #1 pre w(6.2)
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-200 23.60 #1 w(2.4)
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 24.14 #2 w(2.4)
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-200 24.55 #2 pre w(5.6)
Baird, Kadecia (2013) Medgar Evers, NY
G-200 24.63 #3 pre w(7.3)
Caddle, Melissa (2010) Canarsie, NY
G-200 24.83 #3 w(2.4)
Haynes, Jillian (2010) Midwood, NY
G-200 25.00 #4 w(2.4)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.02 #5 w(2.4)
Haynes, Jillian (2010) Midwood, NY
G-200 25.11 #4 pre w(6.2)
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.13 #6 w(2.4)
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.14 #5 pre w(4.5)
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-200 25.21 #7 w(2.4)
King, Shenika (2012) Canarsie, NY
G-200 25.22 #6 pre w(6.2)
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-200 25.30 #7 pre w(5.6)
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 25.41 #8 pre w(7.3)
Lloyd, Taylor South Shore, NY
G-200 25.55 #9 pre w(6.2)
Morgan, Shemeka Boys and Girls, NY
G-200 25.89 #10 pre w(4.5)
Williams, Jetiea Far Rockaway, NY
G-200 25.89 #10 pre w(5.6)
Townsend, Ayela (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-200 25.96 #12 pre w(6.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 54.44 #1
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 55.27 #2
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 56.48 #3 NY#14
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 56.74 #4 NY#17
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 58.56 #5
Thompson, Kerri (2010) Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 58.71 #6 NY#67
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-400 59.05 #7
Thomas, Dominique (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-400 59.35 #8
Liverpool, Alesa Clara Barton, NY
G-400 59.73 #9
Samura, Fatoumata De Witt Clinton, NY
G-400 59.98 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tate, Alaine (2010) Bayside, NY
G-800 2:14.50 #1
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-800 2:16.65 #2
Mars, Annis Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:17.91 #3
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:18.65 #4

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Terese (2011) Health Careers & Sciences, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.70 #1 US#46 NY#35

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 13.92 #1 w(3.8)
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.24 #1 pre w(2.5)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.25 #2 w(3.8)
Anderson, Akayla (2013) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.45 #2 pre NWI
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-100H 14.64 #3 pre w(3.2)
Lewis, Renee (2010) Midwood, NY
G-100H 14.66 #3 w(3.8)
Outram, Kenya South Shore, NY
G-100H 14.82 #4 w(3.8)
Ahrendts, Marisa Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100H 14.99 #5 w(3.8)
Ahrendts, Marisa Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-100H 15.13 #4 pre NWI
Outram, Kenya South Shore, NY
G-100H 15.14 #5 pre w(3.2)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-400H 59.88 #1 US#11 NY#5
Adams, Brittney (2012) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-400H 1:03.53 #2 NY#18
Kamate, Aichaton (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-400H 1:04.63 #3
Brukalo, Breanna Ralph Mckee, NY
G-400H 1:04.64 #4 NY#25

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
HENRY, VERONICA Springfield, NY
G-LJ 18'10.75" #1 NWI
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-LJ 18'5.75" #2 NWI
Haynes, Jillian (2010) Midwood, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #3 NWI
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #4 NWI
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5 NWI
Okon, Brittany Christopher Columbus, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #6 NWI
Yancy, Laura (2010) Curtis, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Imani (2010) Midwood, NY
G-TJ 41'9" #1 NWI
Haywood, Tsian (2011) Clinton, NY
G-TJ 37'8" #2 NWI
Gondola, Tiana Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #3 NWI
Edwards, Camille (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-TJ 35'4.25" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SP 38'10" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 48.28 #1
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x100 48.50 #2
Girls Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
G-4x100 48.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 48.89 #2 pre
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x100 48.98 #3 pre
Girls Relay Prospect Heights, NY
G-4x100 49.39 #3 NY#20
Girls Relay Prospect Heights, NY
G-4x100 49.56 #4 pre
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x100 49.83 #4
Girls Relay Canarsie, NY
G-4x100 49.88 #5 NY#29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x400 3:54.14 #1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:54.57 #2 NY#9
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:59.49 #3
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:02.34 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State