|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams Jr, Donald |
Midwood, NY | B-100 | 10.56 #1 | w(3.6) |
Williams Jr, Donald |
Midwood, NY | B-100 | 10.66 #1 | pre w(4.1) |
Simpson, Rashawn |
Springfield, NY | B-100 | 10.68 #2 | w(3.6) |
Williams, Eric (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-100 | 10.68 #3 | w(3.6) |
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-100 | 10.74 #4 | w(3.6) |
Jules, Brent |
Brooklyn, NY | B-100 | 10.75 #5 | w(3.6) |
Jules, Brent |
Brooklyn, NY | B-100 | 10.80 #2 | pre w(4.1) |
Wint, Davion (2011) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-100 | 10.82 #6 | w(3.6) |
Simpson, Rashawn |
Springfield, NY | B-100 | 10.89 #3 | pre w(3.5) |
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-100 | 10.90 #4 | pre w(4) |
Williams, Eric (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-100 | 10.96 #5 | pre w(4) |
Martinez, Wilson (2011) |
Far Rockaway, NY | B-100 | 10.99 #6 | pre w(4.1) |
Latty, Jerome |
Springfield Gardens, NY | B-100 | 10.99 #7 | w(3.6) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, John (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-200 | 21.24 #1 | w(2.5) |
Thomas, John (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-200 | 21.52 #1 | pre w(2.8) |
Jordan, Andr (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-200 | 21.60 #2 | w(2.5) |
Wint, Davion (2011) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-200 | 21.62 #3 | w(2.5) |
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-200 | 21.68 #4 | w(2.5) |
Wint, Davion (2011) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-200 | 21.93 #2 | pre w(2.7) |
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-200 | 21.98 #3 | pre w(2.7) |
Simpson, Rashawn |
Springfield, NY | B-200 | 22.08 #5 | w(2.5) |
Jordan, Andr (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-200 | 22.09 #4 | pre w(3.7) |
Simpson, Rashawn |
Springfield, NY | B-200 | 22.27 #5 | pre w(3.7) |
Sackes Bramble, Hakeem |
William H. Taft, NY | B-200 | 22.50 #6 | pre w(2.8) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Simon, Daniel (2011) |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-400 | 49.81 #1 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) |
William E. Grady, NY | B-800 | 1:56.10 #1 | |
Oubida, Bertrand (2010) |
William H. Taft, NY | B-800 | 1:56.53 #2 | NY#49 |
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) |
William E. Grady, NY | B-800 | 1:56.81 #3 | |
Avalos, Raul (2010) |
Susan E. Wagner, NY | B-800 | 1:57.34 #4 | NY#73 |
henry, Gavin (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-800 | 1:57.85 #5 | |
Walker, Damion (2011) |
Springfield, NY | B-800 | 1:58.27 #6 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stapleton, Jason |
Curtis, NY | B-ST3K | 9:53.64 #1 | NY#36 |
Coogan, Michael |
Brooklyn Tech, NY | B-ST3K | 9:55.59 #2 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) |
Curtis, NY | B-110H | 14.04 #1 | w(3) |
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) |
Curtis, NY | B-110H | 14.07 #1 | pre US#29 NY#1 w(2) |
Farley Jr, Jose |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.42 #2 | w(3) |
Farley Jr, Jose |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.57 #2 | pre w(3.7) |
Bleary, Shevoy |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-110H | 14.74 #3 | pre w(3.7) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) |
Curtis, NY | B-400H | 53.67 #1 | US#36 NY#2 |
Lucas, Earl |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-400H | 55.42 #2 | NY#15 |
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-400H | 55.77 #3 | |
Duncan, Devon |
Campus Magnet, NY | B-400H | 56.74 #4 | NY#48 |
Avalos, Raul (2010) |
Susan E. Wagner, NY | B-400H | 56.79 #5 | NY#49 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Kemar (2010) |
George W. Wingate, NY | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | US#95 NY#4 |
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) |
Paul Robeson, NY | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Scott, Henrique (2010) |
Ralph Mckee, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | |
Francis, Kevin |
James Madison, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | NY#21 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boston, Rolyce (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-LJ | 22'5.25" #1 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) |
Midwood, NY | B-TJ | 49'6" #1 | NWI |
Green, Shane (2011) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-TJ | 47'11.25" #2 | NWI |
Scott, Henrique (2010) |
Ralph Mckee, NY | B-TJ | 47'6" #3 | NWI |
Mcdonald, Dujon |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 45'9" #4 | NWI |
FRANCIS, WILLIAM |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-TJ | 44'5.25" #5 | NWI |
Francois, Pierre (2012) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-TJ | 44'2.5" #6 | NWI |
Samaroo, Jamal |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 43'10" #7 | NWI |
Lewis, Kemar (2010) |
George W. Wingate, NY | B-TJ | 43'8.25" #8 | NWI |
Samuel, Lyndon (2011) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-TJ | 43'6.25" #9 | NWI |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) |
Francis Lewis, NY | B-SP | 52'10.25" #1 | NY#15 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-4x100 | 41.53 #1 | US#44 NY#2 |
Boys Relay |
Midwood, NY | B-4x100 | 41.95 #2 | NY#4 |
Boys Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-4x100 | 42.49 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Midwood, NY | B-4x100 | 42.68 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-4x100 | 43.14 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Springfield Gardens, NY | B-4x100 | 43.17 #4 | NY#25 |
Boys Relay |
Harry S. Truman, NY | B-4x100 | 43.25 #3 | pre NY#27 |
Boys Relay |
Harry S. Truman, NY | B-4x100 | 43.26 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-4x100 | 43.53 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Springfield Gardens, NY | B-4x100 | 43.53 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Martin Van Buren, NY | B-4x100 | 43.89 #6 | NY#63 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-4x400 | 3:21.26 #1 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Francis, Chamique (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100 | 11.46 #1 | w(2.5) |
Francis, Chamique (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100 | 11.74 #1 | pre w(2) |
Baird, Kadecia (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 11.98 #2 | w(2.5) |
Caddle, Melissa (2010) |
Canarsie, NY | G-100 | 12.02 #3 | w(2.5) |
Caddle, Melissa (2010) |
Canarsie, NY | G-100 | 12.09 #2 | pre w(3) |
Baird, Kadecia (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 12.13 #3 | pre w(4.2) |
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-100 | 12.30 #4 | pre NY#10 w(2) |
Griffith, Cassie (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-100 | 12.34 #4 | w(2.5) |
Griffith, Cassie (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-100 | 12.34 #5 | pre NY#12 w(2) |
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 12.36 #5 | w(2.5) |
Myers, Elizabeth (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100 | 12.37 #6 | w(2.5) |
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-100 | 12.38 #7 | w(2.5) |
Campbell, Kimberly (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 12.39 #6 | pre w(2.6) |
Myers, Elizabeth (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100 | 12.41 #7 | pre w(2.6) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 23.57 #1 | pre w(6.2) |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-200 | 23.60 #1 | w(2.4) |
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 24.14 #2 | w(2.4) |
Caddle, Melissa (2010) |
Canarsie, NY | G-200 | 24.55 #2 | pre w(5.6) |
Baird, Kadecia (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 24.63 #3 | pre w(7.3) |
Caddle, Melissa (2010) |
Canarsie, NY | G-200 | 24.83 #3 | w(2.4) |
Haynes, Jillian (2010) |
Midwood, NY | G-200 | 25.00 #4 | w(2.4) |
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 25.02 #5 | w(2.4) |
Haynes, Jillian (2010) |
Midwood, NY | G-200 | 25.11 #4 | pre w(6.2) |
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-200 | 25.13 #6 | w(2.4) |
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 25.14 #5 | pre w(4.5) |
King, Shenika (2012) |
Canarsie, NY | G-200 | 25.21 #7 | w(2.4) |
King, Shenika (2012) |
Canarsie, NY | G-200 | 25.22 #6 | pre w(6.2) |
Cruickshank, Loraine (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-200 | 25.30 #7 | pre w(5.6) |
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 25.41 #8 | pre w(7.3) |
Lloyd, Taylor |
South Shore, NY | G-200 | 25.55 #9 | pre w(6.2) |
Williams, Jetiea |
Far Rockaway, NY | G-200 | 25.89 #10 | pre w(5.6) |
Morgan, Shemeka |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-200 | 25.89 #10 | pre w(4.5) |
Townsend, Ayela (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 25.96 #12 | pre w(6.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Francis, Chamique (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-400 | 54.44 #1 | |
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-400 | 55.27 #2 | |
Moise, Nyanka (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 56.48 #3 | NY#14 |
Seaton, Shakele (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 56.74 #4 | NY#17 |
Leeke, Rachel (2010) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 58.56 #5 | |
Thompson, Kerri (2010) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-400 | 58.71 #6 | NY#67 |
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) |
Prospect Heights, NY | G-400 | 59.05 #7 | |
Thomas, Dominique (2010) |
Campus Magnet, NY | G-400 | 59.35 #8 | |
Liverpool, Alesa |
Clara Barton, NY | G-400 | 59.73 #9 | |
Samura, Fatoumata |
De Witt Clinton, NY | G-400 | 59.98 #10 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tate, Alaine (2010) |
Bayside, NY | G-800 | 2:14.50 #1 | |
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-800 | 2:16.65 #2 | |
Mars, Annis |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:17.91 #3 | |
Sterrett, Jhanee (2013) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:18.65 #4 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Terese (2011) |
Health Careers & Sciences, NY | G-ST2K | 7:18.70 #1 | US#46 NY#35 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 13.92 #1 | w(3.8) |
Philson, Latisha (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.24 #1 | pre w(2.5) |
Anderson, Akayla (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.25 #2 | w(3.8) |
Anderson, Akayla (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.45 #2 | pre NWI |
Lewis, Renee (2010) |
Midwood, NY | G-100H | 14.64 #3 | pre w(3.2) |
Lewis, Renee (2010) |
Midwood, NY | G-100H | 14.66 #3 | w(3.8) |
Outram, Kenya |
South Shore, NY | G-100H | 14.82 #4 | w(3.8) |
Ahrendts, Marisa |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-100H | 14.99 #5 | w(3.8) |
Ahrendts, Marisa |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-100H | 15.13 #4 | pre NWI |
Outram, Kenya |
South Shore, NY | G-100H | 15.14 #5 | pre w(3.2) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fountain, Whitney (2010) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-400H | 59.88 #1 | US#11 NY#5 |
Adams, Brittney (2012) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-400H | 1:03.53 #2 | NY#18 |
Kamate, Aichaton (2010) |
Campus Magnet, NY | G-400H | 1:04.63 #3 | |
Brukalo, Breanna |
Ralph Mckee, NY | G-400H | 1:04.64 #4 | NY#25 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
HENRY, VERONICA |
Springfield, NY | G-LJ | 18'10.75" #1 | NWI |
Edwards, Camille (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-LJ | 18'5.75" #2 | NWI |
Haynes, Jillian (2010) |
Midwood, NY | G-LJ | 18'0" #3 | NWI |
Oliver, Imani (2010) |
Midwood, NY | G-LJ | 17'7.5" #4 | NWI |
Johnson, Nacia (2011) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #5 | NWI |
Okon, Brittany |
Christopher Columbus, NY | G-LJ | 17'3.75" #6 | NWI |
Yancy, Laura (2010) |
Curtis, NY | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #7 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oliver, Imani (2010) |
Midwood, NY | G-TJ | 41'9" #1 | NWI |
Haywood, Tsian (2011) |
Clinton, NY | G-TJ | 37'8" #2 | NWI |
Gondola, Tiana |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-TJ | 35'9" #3 | NWI |
Edwards, Camille (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-TJ | 35'4.25" #4 | NWI |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Broomfield, Brittany (2011) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-SP | 38'10" #1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 48.28 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-4x100 | 48.50 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-4x100 | 48.81 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 48.89 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x100 | 48.98 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Prospect Heights, NY | G-4x100 | 49.39 #3 | NY#20 |
Girls Relay |
Prospect Heights, NY | G-4x100 | 49.56 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x100 | 49.83 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Canarsie, NY | G-4x100 | 49.88 #5 | NY#29 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x400 | 3:54.14 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-4x400 | 3:54.57 #2 | NY#9 |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x400 | 3:59.49 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-4x400 | 4:02.34 #4 |
Link directly to this page