Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI Div. 2 State Meet
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Mike (2011) St. Catherine, WI
B-100 10.75 #1 NWI
Gerber, Matt (2011) Tomahawk, WI
B-100 10.77 #2 NWI
Miller, Mike (2011) St. Catherine, WI
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Gerber, Matt (2011) Tomahawk, WI
B-100 10.93 #2 pre NWI
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel (2011) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-100 10.95 #3 NWI
Dennis-Oehling, Jacob (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-100 10.97 #3 pre NWI
Gardner, Ryan (2011) Winneconne, WI
B-100 10.99 #4 NWI
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel (2011) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-100 11.00 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Mike (2011) St. Catherine, WI
B-200 22.00 #1 pre NWI
Dennis-Oehling, Jacob (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-200 22.08 #1 NWI
Gerber, Matt (2011) Tomahawk, WI
B-200 22.12 #2 NWI
Gerber, Matt (2011) Tomahawk, WI
B-200 22.16 #2 pre NWI
Miller, Mike (2011) St. Catherine, WI
B-200 22.17 #3 NWI
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel (2011) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-200 22.28 #3 pre NWI
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel (2011) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-200 22.28 #4 NWI
Dennis-Oehling, Jacob (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-200 22.36 #4 pre NWI
Pierce, Chris (2010) Shoreland Lutheran, WI
B-200 22.46 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmitt, Adam (2010) Brillion, WI
B-400 49.76 #1 WI#13

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wankel, Malcolm (2010) Bloomer, WI
B-800 1:55.07 #1 WI#5
McKenna, Matt (2010) Edgewood, WI
B-800 1:55.89 #2 WI#10
Richard, Dan (2011) Pewaukee, WI
B-800 1:56.56 #3 WI#13
Peterson, Jacob (2010) Nekoosa, WI
B-800 1:56.72 #4 WI#15
Lavarda, John (2010) Lomira, WI
B-800 1:57.26 #5 WI#17
Erickson, Nick (2011) Platteville, WI
B-800 1:57.37 #6 WI#20
Heinritz, Andrew (2010) Xavier, WI
B-800 1:57.80 #7
Rohlman, Andrew (2010) Osceola, WI
B-800 1:57.83 #8 WI#31
Starck, Dylan (2011) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:57.88 #9 WI#32
Davister, Lance (2010) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-800 1:57.95 #10 WI#34
Martin, Josh (2011) Pewaukee, WI
B-800 1:58.79 #11 WI#47
Pynenberg, Chris (2010) Little Chute, WI
B-800 1:59.08 #12 WI#51
Severson, Kyle (2010) Nekoosa, WI
B-800 1:59.15 #13 WI#53
Scott, Matt (2010) Kiel, WI
B-800 1:59.28 #14 WI#56
Peasley, William (2011) Black River Falls, WI
B-800 1:59.41 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKenna, Matt (2010) Edgewood, WI
B-1600 4:12.12 #1 US#51 WI#2
Drews, Peter (2010) Shorewood, WI
B-1600 4:14.21 #2 WI#5
Heinritz, Andrew (2010) Xavier, WI
B-1600 4:18.72 #3 WI#10
Scott, Matt (2010) Kiel, WI
B-1600 4:19.30 #4 WI#13
Rohlman, Andrew (2010) Osceola, WI
B-1600 4:20.75 #5 WI#15
Luterbach, John (2010) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-1600 4:21.31 #6 WI#16

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKenna, Matt (2010) Edgewood, WI
B-3200 9:13.48 #1
Luterbach, John (2010) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-3200 9:13.89 #2 WI#4
Simones, Sam (2010) Aquinas, WI
B-3200 9:19.03 #3 WI#6
Drews, Peter (2010) Shorewood, WI
B-3200 9:22.01 #4 WI#7
Tyler, Ben (2010) Shorewood, WI
B-3200 9:27.10 #5 WI#9
Peterson, Jacob (2010) Nekoosa, WI
B-3200 9:35.20 #6 WI#16
Lewandowski, Evan (2010) Medford, WI
B-3200 9:37.27 #7 WI#20
Kurscheidt, Cody (2010) Chilton, WI
B-3200 9:37.91 #8 WI#23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) Kewaunee, WI
B-110H 14.41 #1 NWI
Delveaux, Alex (2010) Freedom, WI
B-110H 14.48 #2 NWI
Delveaux, Alex (2010) Freedom, WI
B-110H 14.67 #1 pre NWI
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) Kewaunee, WI
B-110H 14.67 #2 pre NWI
Nichols, Adam (2010) Black River Falls, WI
B-110H 14.74 #3 NWI
Geiger, Nick (2010) Mayville, WI
B-110H 14.79 #4 NWI
Floyd, Tony (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-110H 14.80 #5 NWI
Welch, Ryan (2010) West Salem, WI
B-110H 14.85 #6 NWI
Wistrcill, Joey (2010) Cumberland, WI
B-110H 14.91 #7 NWI
Geiger, Nick (2010) Mayville, WI
B-110H 14.99 #3 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hilar, Tyler (2010) Northland Pines, WI
B-300H 37.95 #1 US#91 WI#5
Delveaux, Alex (2010) Freedom, WI
B-300H 38.70 #2 WI#8
Delveaux, Alex (2010) Freedom, WI
B-300H 38.71 #1 pre
Hilar, Tyler (2010) Northland Pines, WI
B-300H 38.77 #2 pre
Floyd, Tony (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-300H 38.80 #3 WI#9
Turriff, Spencer (2012) West De Pere, WI
B-300H 39.08 #4
Christ, Reid (2011) Arcadia, WI
B-300H 39.13 #5 WI#14
Christ, Reid (2011) Arcadia, WI
B-300H 39.19 #3 pre
Turriff, Spencer (2012) West De Pere, WI
B-300H 39.53 #4 pre
Welch, Ryan (2010) West Salem, WI
B-300H 39.72 #5 pre WI#19
Geiger, Nick (2010) Mayville, WI
B-300H 39.74 #6 WI#20
Welch, Ryan (2010) West Salem, WI
B-300H 39.88 #7
Brown, Spencer (2010) West Salem, WI
B-300H 39.97 #8 WI#26
Floyd, Tony (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-300H 40.12 #6 pre
Geiger, Nick (2010) Mayville, WI
B-300H 40.15 #7 pre
Brown, Spencer (2010) West Salem, WI
B-300H 40.18 #8 pre
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) Notre Dame, WI
B-300H 40.31 #9 WI#31
Dennis, Thurgood (2011) Notre Dame, WI
B-300H 40.96 #9 pre
Valley, TJ (2010) Prairie Du Chien, WI
B-300H 41.02 #10
Valley, TJ (2010) Prairie Du Chien, WI
B-300H 41.16 #10 pre
Schmidt, Jordan (2011) Kewaunee, WI
B-300H 41.53 #11 pre
Schroeder, John (2010) Ripon, WI
B-300H 41.94 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaeske, Cory (2010) East Troy, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WI#9
Ellenson, Wally (2012) Rice Lake, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tassoul, Alex (2010) Southern Door, WI
B-LJ 22'10.5" #1 NWI
Hilar, Tyler (2010) Northland Pines, WI
B-LJ 22'2.25" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schreib, Ben (2011) Martin Luther, WI
B-TJ 45'8.5" #1 NWI
Bilderback, Tony (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-TJ 44'7.5" #2 NWI
Vesperman, Jade (2010) Lancaster, WI
B-TJ 44'1" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCann, Cliff (2010) Viroqua, WI
B-PV 14'3" #1 WI#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evers, Cody (2010) Little Chute, WI
B-SP 58'5.25" #1 US#92 WI#6
Miesbauer, Ryan (2010) Northwestern, WI
B-SP 57'7" #2
Watt, Derek (2011) Coppell, TX
B-SP 55'3.25" #3 TX#34
Minett, Loussaint (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-SP 55'0.25" #4 WI#17
Kitzman, Kevin (2011) Clinton, WI
B-SP 53'1.5" #5
Silas, Mike (2010) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-SP 52'10.25" #6 WI#27
Baehman, Zach (2011) Omro, WI
B-SP 52'4" #7 WI#30
Lewallen, Dallas (2010) Berlin, WI
B-SP 52'1" #8
Weber, Rhett (2012) Platteville, WI
B-SP 50'4.75" #9 WI#55

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Minett, Loussaint (2010) Whitewater, WI
B-DT 169'5" #1
Rasmussen, Ben (2011) Hayward, WI
B-DT 163'7" #2 WI#16
Kiecker, Aaron (2011) Freedom, WI
B-DT 161'5" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x100 43.02 #1 WI#11
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x100 43.10 #1 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.14 #2 OR#14
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.29 #2 pre
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x100 43.33 #3 pre WI#19
Boys Relay Clintonville, WI
B-4x100 43.46 #4 pre WI#27
Boys Relay Lancaster, WI
B-4x100 43.51 #3 WI#30
Boys Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.56 #4 WI#32
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x100 43.56 #5
Boys Relay Clintonville, WI
B-4x100 43.67 #6
Boys Relay Ripon, WI
B-4x100 43.73 #5 pre WI#38
Boys Relay Lancaster, WI
B-4x100 43.82 #6 pre
Boys Relay Ripon, WI
B-4x100 43.89 #7
Boys Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.97 #7 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:29.31 #1 WI#9
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x200 1:29.38 #2 WI#10
Boys Relay Clintonville, WI
B-4x200 1:29.85 #3 WI#14
Boys Relay Lancaster, WI
B-4x200 1:29.86 #4 WI#15
Boys Relay Clintonville, WI
B-4x200 1:30.25 #1 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:30.34 #5
Boys Relay Brillion, WI
B-4x200 1:30.42 #6 WI#25
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:30.46 #2 pre
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x200 1:30.67 #3 pre
Boys Relay Turner, WI
B-4x200 1:30.69 #7 WI#29
Boys Relay Lancaster, WI
B-4x200 1:30.76 #4 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:30.79 #5 pre
Boys Relay Brillion, WI
B-4x200 1:31.18 #6 pre
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x200 1:31.58 #7 pre WI#46
Boys Relay Arcadia, WI
B-4x200 1:31.62 #8
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:31.71 #9 WI#49
Boys Relay Arcadia, WI
B-4x200 1:31.78 #8 pre
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x200 1:31.83 #9 pre
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x200 1:31.88 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x400 3:23.03 #1 pre WI#11
Boys Relay Whitewater, WI
B-4x400 3:23.42 #2 pre WI#13
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x400 3:24.08 #3 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x400 3:24.19 #4 pre OR#18
Boys Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
B-4x400 3:24.47 #1
Boys Relay Brillion, WI
B-4x400 3:24.63 #5 pre WI#22

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Nekoosa, WI
B-4x800 7:54.60 #1 WI#6
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x800 7:56.18 #2 WI#8
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x800 7:56.80 #3 WI#9
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x800 8:01.39 #4 WI#15

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-100 12.11 #1 NWI
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-100 12.16 #1 pre NWI
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-100 12.20 #2 pre NWI
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-100 12.24 #2 NWI
Kinlow, Ariel (2011) Brown Deer, WI
G-100 12.24 #3 pre NWI
Kinlow, Ariel (2011) Brown Deer, WI
G-100 12.28 #3 NWI
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-100 12.28 #4 pre NWI
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-100 12.36 #4 NWI
Popanz, Laura (2011) Clinton, WI
G-100 12.46 #5 pre NWI
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-100 12.46 #6 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-200 24.90 #1 pre NWI
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-200 25.10 #1 NWI
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-200 25.10 #2 pre NWI
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-200 25.34 #2 NWI
Obot, Amanda (2012) Omro, WI
G-200 25.45 #3 pre NWI
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-200 25.62 #4 pre NWI
Kinlow, Ariel (2011) Brown Deer, WI
G-200 25.64 #5 pre NWI
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-200 25.73 #6 pre NWI
Peer, Tahtyana (2013) Milwaukee, WI
G-200 25.83 #7 pre NWI
Kinlow, Ariel (2011) Brown Deer, WI
G-200 25.85 #3 NWI
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-200 25.91 #4 NWI
Popanz, Laura (2011) Clinton, WI
G-200 25.95 #8 pre NWI
Obot, Amanda (2012) Omro, WI
G-200 25.97 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-400 56.72 #1 WI#5
Hein, Kate (2010) Notre Dame, WI
G-400 57.09 #2 WI#7
Haines, Jasmine (2010) East Troy, WI
G-400 57.22 #3 WI#8
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-400 57.52 #4
Klein, Shannon (2011) Brodhead, WI
G-400 57.54 #5 WI#13
Gehring, Eileen (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-400 57.75 #1 pre
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-400 58.10 #2 pre
Haines, Jasmine (2010) East Troy, WI
G-400 58.23 #3 pre
Klein, Shannon (2011) Brodhead, WI
G-400 58.49 #4 pre
Dunkleberger, Briana (2011) Lake Mills, WI
G-400 58.51 #6
Hein, Kate (2010) Notre Dame, WI
G-400 58.56 #5 pre
Kalous, Courtney (2013) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-400 58.76 #7 WI#20
Brom, Amanda (2011) Jefferson, WI
G-400 59.03 #8 WI#26
Kalous, Courtney (2013) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.12 #6 pre
Dunkleberger, Briana (2011) Lake Mills, WI
G-400 59.13 #7 pre
Brom, Amanda (2011) Jefferson, WI
G-400 59.32 #8 pre
Conroy, Heather (2011) Wisconsin Dells, WI
G-400 59.46 #9 pre
Hanson, April (2010) Clintonville, WI
G-400 59.46 #9 WI#31
Conroy, Heather (2011) Wisconsin Dells, WI
G-400 59.50 #10
Hanson, April (2010) Clintonville, WI
G-400 59.80 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hennings, Kim (2010) Kiel, WI
G-800 2:15.54 #1 WI#4
Haupert, Madeline (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-800 2:16.91 #2
Serres, Tricia (2012) Platteville, WI
G-800 2:17.01 #3
Sudbury, Rachel (2012) Tomahawk, WI
G-800 2:17.82 #4 WI#12
Bloy, Liz (2013) Freedom, WI
G-800 2:18.20 #5 WI#15
Greenwood, Kellie (2012) Two Rivers, WI
G-800 2:19.07 #6 WI#19

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodward, Allie (2011) Notre Dame, WI
G-1600 5:02.05 #1 WI#6
Haupert, Madeline (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-1600 5:04.05 #2 WI#8
Hanson, April (2010) Clintonville, WI
G-1600 5:06.45 #3 WI#12
Daines, Allyson (2013) Westby, WI
G-1600 5:07.34 #4 WI#14
Haegler, Marya (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-1600 5:07.62 #5 WI#16

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woodward, Allie (2011) Notre Dame, WI
G-3200 10:55.51 #1 WI#6
Ostenso, Andrea (2013) Ladysmith, WI
G-3200 11:03.54 #2 WI#9
Haegler, Marya (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-3200 11:13.33 #3 WI#16
Daines, Allyson (2013) Westby, WI
G-3200 11:15.44 #4 WI#20

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Will, Jessica (2012) Omro, WI
G-300H 44.92 #1 WI#4
Campbell, Amelia (2012) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-300H 45.65 #2 WI#12
Will, Jessica (2012) Omro, WI
G-300H 45.74 #1 pre
Schneiss, Karlee (2012) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-300H 45.78 #3 WI#14
Olson, Taylor (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 46.04 #2 pre WI#18
Campbell, Amelia (2012) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-300H 46.05 #3 pre
Olson, Taylor (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 46.05 #4
Mahr, Marissa (2011) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-300H 46.31 #5
Mahr, Marissa (2011) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-300H 46.39 #4 pre
Vosters, Becky (2011) Little Chute, WI
G-300H 46.41 #6 WI#23
Vosters, Becky (2011) Little Chute, WI
G-300H 46.54 #5 pre
Arendt, Chelsey (2012) Sparta, WI
G-300H 46.66 #6 pre WI#28
Schwartz, Ellen (2010) Lakeside, WI
G-300H 47.07 #7
Schneiss, Karlee (2012) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-300H 47.12 #7 pre
Schwartz, Ellen (2010) Lakeside, WI
G-300H 47.19 #8 pre
Gregoriou, Haley (2010) Kewaskum, WI
G-300H 47.22 #9 pre
Miggins, Marlene (2010) Marshall, WI
G-300H 47.28 #10 pre WI#49
Arendt, Chelsey (2012) Sparta, WI
G-300H 47.45 #8
Kasuboski, Megan (2010) Omro, WI
G-300H 47.71 #11 pre
Hering, Denay (2010) Lake Mills, WI
G-300H 47.75 #12 pre
Somerville, Allie (2011) Hayward, WI
G-300H 47.78 #13 pre
Steinmetz, Keri (2010) Bloomer, WI
G-300H 47.85 #14 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunnington, Michelle (2010) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Buehler, Brooke (2011) Sheboygan Falls, WI
G-LJ 18'0.25" #2 NWI
Vazquez, Maya (2010) Arcadia, WI
G-LJ 17'10" #3 NWI
Hinstorff, Brooke (2011) Lakeside, WI
G-LJ 17'5.5" #4 NWI
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-LJ 17'3.25" #5 NWI
Potting, Alicia (2010) Somerset, WI
G-LJ 17'2.25" #6 NWI
Galstad, Jenna (2010) Westby, WI
G-LJ 17'1" #7 NWI
Hollinshed, Chante (2011) Messmer, WI
G-LJ 17'0.5" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ebbe, Raquel (2012) Nekoosa, WI
G-TJ 37'3.5" #1 NWI
Potting, Alicia (2010) Somerset, WI
G-TJ 36'5" #2 NWI
Rice, Tatiana (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-TJ 35'9" #3 NWI
Christensen, Molly (2010) Nekoosa, WI
G-TJ 35'9" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muldoon, Alayna (2010) New Holstein, WI
G-PV 11'0" #1 WI#5
Vetesnik, Dani (2010) Richland Center, WI
G-PV 10'6" #2
Rieth, Beth (2010) Oconto Falls, WI
G-PV 10'6" #2 WI#13
Krejcarek, Olivia (2011) Roncalli, WI
G-PV 10'0" #4
Haas, Samantha (2010) Waupun, WI
G-PV 10'0" #4
Laue, Mikayla (2013) Richland Center, WI
G-PV 10'0" #4
Wacker, Linsey (2011) Boscobel, WI
G-PV 10'0" #7
Martell, Jess (2010) Osceola, WI
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garriga, Paige (2011) Osceola, WI
G-SP 42'2.5" #1 WI#7
Griep, Molly (2012) Whitewater, WI
G-SP 41'11.25" #2
Thorpe, Lydnsey (2011) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-SP 41'4.5" #3 WI#12
Stanford, Devin (2010) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-SP 39'6.5" #4
Martin, Abby (2010) Chilton, WI
G-SP 39'4.25" #5 WI#20
Lueck, Alyssa (2012) Big Foot, WI
G-SP 39'2.25" #6
Zepczyk, Caitie (2010) Ashland, WI
G-SP 38'9.5" #7
Schabach, Kate (2010) New Holstein, WI
G-SP 37'8.5" #8
Ring, Ashley (2011) Edgewood, WI
G-SP 37'7" #9 WI#39
Walker, Kirsten (2010) Mcfarland, WI
G-SP 37'5" #10
Koeck, Kathryn (2010) Winneconne, WI
G-SP 37'0.5" #11
Snell, Tessa (2012) Edgerton, WI
G-SP 36'8" #12
Kroll, Tori (2010) Kettle Moraine, WI
G-SP 36'6" #13
Belonga, Kali (2013) Altoona, WI
G-SP 36'4.25" #14
Bender, Leanna (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-SP 35'6.5" #15
Hoppe, Taylor (2011) Marinette, WI
G-SP 35'4.5" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanford, Devin (2010) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-DT 139'1" #1
Koeck, Kathryn (2010) Winneconne, WI
G-DT 133'9" #2
Zepczyk, Caitie (2010) Ashland, WI
G-DT 131'9" #3
Garriga, Paige (2011) Osceola, WI
G-DT 126'7" #4 WI#16
Griep, Molly (2012) Whitewater, WI
G-DT 126'0" #5
Petermann, Megan (2010) Clintonville, WI
G-DT 124'11" #6 WI#18
Meyer, Rachel (2011) Kewaunee, WI
G-DT 124'10" #7 WI#19
Ristow, Abbey (2012) Ellsworth, WI
G-DT 123'2" #8 WI#21
Clankie, Heather (2012) Brodhead, WI
G-DT 122'1" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-4x100 49.47 #1 WI#8
Girls Relay Somerset, WI
G-4x100 49.87 #1 pre WI#11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:42.86 #1 pre WI#6
Girls Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:43.02 #1
Girls Relay Brown Deer, WI
G-4x200 1:43.52 #2 WI#8
Girls Relay Brown Deer, WI
G-4x200 1:43.85 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bloomer, WI
G-4x200 1:43.96 #3 WI#11
Girls Relay Bloomer, WI
G-4x200 1:44.20 #3 pre
Girls Relay Omro, WI
G-4x200 1:44.31 #4 WI#12
Girls Relay Omro, WI
G-4x200 1:44.45 #4 pre
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x200 1:45.60 #5 WI#22
Girls Relay Somerset, WI
G-4x200 1:46.19 #6 WI#27
Girls Relay Somerset, WI
G-4x200 1:46.62 #5 pre
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x200 1:46.79 #6 pre
Girls Relay Martin Luther, WI
G-4x200 1:46.88 #7 WI#36
Girls Relay Martin Luther, WI
G-4x200 1:46.93 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Troy, WI
G-4x400 3:58.52 #1 WI#5
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x400 3:59.60 #2 WI#9
Girls Relay Platteville, WI
G-4x400 4:00.44 #3 WI#11
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x400 4:00.81 #1 pre
Girls Relay East Troy, WI
G-4x400 4:01.76 #2 pre
Girls Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:03.35 #3 pre WI#22
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 4:03.73 #4 WI#24
Girls Relay Freedom, WI
G-4x400 4:03.84 #5 WI#28
Girls Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:03.86 #6
Girls Relay Platteville, WI
G-4x400 4:04.12 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lake Mills, WI
G-4x400 4:04.27 #7 WI#30
Girls Relay Lake Mills, WI
G-4x400 4:04.83 #5 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Platteville, WI
G-4x800 9:32.49 #1 WI#8
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x800 9:37.83 #2 WI#13
Girls Relay Freedom, WI
G-4x800 9:39.31 #3 WI#14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State