Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI Div. 3 State Meet
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helstern, Tom (2011) Shell Lake, WI
B-400 48.32 #1 WI#3
Helstern, Tom (2011) Shell Lake, WI
B-400 48.84 #1 pre
Paulus, Will (2010) Central, WI
B-400 49.42 #2 WI#11
Paulus, Will (2010) Central, WI
B-400 49.77 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lacy, Mitch (2010) Hilbert, WI
B-800 1:56.22 #2 WI#11
Krause, Bryan (2010) Webster, WI
B-800 1:57.46 #3 WI#22
Gallick, Travis (2011) Gilman, WI
B-800 1:57.47 #4 WI#23
Nelson, Chase (2010) Rosholt, WI
B-800 1:57.51 #5 WI#25
Kenote, Tom (2010) Bowler, WI
B-800 1:57.79 #6 WI#30
Bleskachek, Adam (2010) McDonell Central Catholic, WI
B-800 1:58.17 #7 WI#39
Wierzba, Ryan (2011) Rosholt, WI
B-800 1:58.85 #8 WI#48
Conley, Tyler (2010) Albany, WI
B-800 1:58.86 #9 WI#49
Maio, Justin (2010) The Prairie, WI
B-800 1:59.14 #10 WI#52

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roy, Trey (2012) West Bend East, WI
B-1600 4:18.75 #1 WI#12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnsrud, Derek (2010) Fall River, WI
B-3200 9:37.27 #1 WI#20

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Cody (11) Cashton, WI
B-300H 39.14 #1 WI#15
Peterson, Tamas (2011) Iola-Scandinavia, WI
B-300H 39.85 #2 WI#22
Peterson, Tamas (2011) Iola-Scandinavia, WI
B-300H 40.05 #1 pre
Schwartzman, Eric (2011) Tri-County, WI
B-300H 40.13 #3
Tallier, Corey (2011) Gilman, WI
B-300H 40.32 #2 pre WI#32
Dahl, Cody (11) Cashton, WI
B-300H 40.42 #3 pre
Schwartzman, Eric (2011) Tri-County, WI
B-300H 40.48 #4 pre
Tallier, Corey (2011) Gilman, WI
B-300H 40.77 #4
Reijo, Matt (2010) South Shore, WI
B-300H 40.82 #5 pre
Krautkramer, Larin (2010) Marathon, WI
B-300H 41.04 #6 pre
Krautkramer, Larin (2010) Marathon, WI
B-300H 41.14 #5
Reijo, Matt (2010) South Shore, WI
B-300H 41.21 #6
Page, Rylan (11) The Prairie, WI
B-300H 41.21 #7 pre
Reynolds, Max (12) Bangor, WI
B-300H 41.27 #8 pre
Buteyn, Drew (2010) Central Wisconsin Christian, WI
B-300H 41.71 #9 pre WI#84
Orf, Jordon (2010) Turtle Lake, WI
B-300H 41.92 #7
Reynolds, Max (12) Bangor, WI
B-300H 41.94 #8
Page, Rylan (11) The Prairie, WI
B-300H 41.98 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCann, John (2010) New Lisbon Jr/Hi, WI
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#39 WI#1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schueller, Kyle (2012) Edgar, WI
B-TJ 45'0" #1 NWI
Markman, Zak (2010) Amherst, WI
B-TJ 43'9.25" #2 NWI
Petkau, Daniel (2011) Rib Lake, WI
B-TJ 43'4.75" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klister, Bryan (2010) Lena St. Thomas, WI
B-PV 15'3" #1 WI#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blahnik, Zach (2012) Algoma, WI
B-SP 55'10.75" #1 WI#11
Engel, Clint (2011) Wild Rose, WI
B-SP 52'3.75" #2 WI#32
Strehlow, Chad (2011) Suring, WI
B-SP 52'2.5" #3 WI#34
Hoppman, Josh (2010) Cuba City, WI
B-SP 52'1.75" #4
Paulick, Ryan (2011) Suring, WI
B-SP 50'9.75" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petrie, Jon (2010) Elkhart Lake, WI
B-DT 165'1" #1 WI#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cuba City, WI
B-4x100 43.89 #1 WI#43

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brookfield Academy, WI
B-4x200 1:29.86 #1 WI#15
Boys Relay Whitehall, WI
B-4x200 1:30.56 #2 WI#27
Boys Relay Catholic Central, WI
B-4x200 1:31.10 #3 WI#40
Boys Relay Brookfield Academy, WI
B-4x200 1:31.16 #1 pre
Boys Relay Whitehall, WI
B-4x200 1:31.54 #2 pre
Boys Relay River Ridge, WI
B-4x200 1:31.68 #3 pre WI#48
Boys Relay Catholic Central, WI
B-4x200 1:32.10 #4 pre
Boys Relay River Ridge, WI
B-4x200 1:32.16 #4
Boys Relay Cameron, WI
B-4x200 1:32.25 #5 pre WI#61

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sevastopol, WI
B-4x800 8:01.68 #1 WI#16
Boys Relay Cambridge, WI
B-4x800 8:04.70 #2 WI#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dittman, Emily (2011) Edgar, WI
G-100 12.47 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Homan, Gretchen (2010) Central, WI
G-200 25.52 #1 NWI
Heafy, Meg (2012) Reedsville, WI
G-200 25.53 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halama, Bria (2011) Gilbert, WI
G-400 56.56 #1 WI#3
Homan, Gretchen (2010) Central, WI
G-400 56.58 #2 WI#4
Pospyhalla, Elizabeth (2013) Edgar, WI
G-400 57.38 #1 pre WI#10
Pospyhalla, Elizabeth (2013) Edgar, WI
G-400 57.98 #3
Halama, Bria (2011) Gilbert, WI
G-400 58.52 #2 pre
Homan, Gretchen (2010) Central, WI
G-400 58.85 #3 pre
Pospyhalla, Hannah (2010) Edgar, WI
G-400 59.37 #4 WI#29
Seubert, Brooke (2013) Marathon, WI
G-400 59.45 #5 WI#30
Pospyhalla, Hannah (2010) Edgar, WI
G-400 59.55 #4 pre
Rothbauer, Amanda (2010) Colfax, WI
G-400 59.91 #6 WI#38
Henry, Chelsea (2011) Fennimore, WI
G-400 59.93 #7 WI#40

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pospyhalla, Elizabeth (2013) Edgar, WI
G-800 2:17.85 #1 WI#13
Aune, Ashley (2012) Gibraltar, WI
G-800 2:19.98 #2 WI#27

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seidel, Molly (2012) University Lake, WI
G-1600 5:06.39 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seidel, Molly (2012) University Lake, WI
G-3200 10:39.88 #1 US#48 WI#1
McMahon, Sarah (2011) Colfax, WI
G-3200 11:12.60 #2 WI#14

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rock, Teresa (2011) Newman, WI
G-300H 45.16 #1 WI#6
Thurs, Tessa (2012) Edgar, WI
G-300H 45.46 #2 WI#9
Rock, Teresa (2011) Newman, WI
G-300H 46.20 #1 pre
Thurs, Tessa (2012) Edgar, WI
G-300H 46.62 #2 pre
Thomson, Caitlin (2011) Whitehall, WI
G-300H 46.75 #3 WI#34
Langmeier, Katie (2010) Cuba City, WI
G-300H 46.78 #4 WI#35
Thomson, Caitlin (2011) Whitehall, WI
G-300H 47.14 #3 pre
Rosandick, Margo (2010) Pittsville, WI
G-300H 47.29 #5
Kluever, Alissa (2010) Hilbert, WI
G-300H 47.35 #6 WI#52
Rosandick, Margo (2010) Pittsville, WI
G-300H 47.45 #4 pre
Langmeier, Katie (2010) Cuba City, WI
G-300H 47.53 #5 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melum, Rachel (2010) Iola-Scandinavia, WI
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#75 WI#1
Winter, Audra (2012) Manitowoc Lutheran, WI
G-HJ 5'5" #2 WI#2
Langmeier, Katie (2010) Cuba City, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WI#7
Breaker, Jenna (2011) Tigerton, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Westlund, Olivia (2010) Turtle Lake, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #5 WI#14
Rauschert, Anne (2011) Wayland Academy, WI
G-HJ 5'3" #6

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halama, Bria (2011) Gilbert, WI
G-TJ 37'2" #1 NWI
Matter, Tara (2013) Spencer, WI
G-TJ 36'5.75" #2 NWI
Morgan, Sabrina (2011) Port Edwards, WI
G-TJ 35'11" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wirkus, Faryn (2012) Edgar, WI
G-PV 11'6" #1 WI#1
Bosman, Rychia (2011) Gibraltar, WI
G-PV 10'6" #2 WI#13
Rogers, Amber (2010) Deerfield, WI
G-PV 10'0" #3 WI#28
Lemanski, Dana (2010) Edgar, WI
G-PV 10'0" #4 WI#28

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huberty, Becky (2010) Lena St. Thomas, WI
G-SP 40'5" #1 WI#15
Zakrzewski, Haley (2011) Rosholt, WI
G-SP 38'0.5" #2 WI#31
Hubbard, Krystal (12) Fennimore, WI
G-SP 38'0" #3 WI#32
Kamps, Kailee (2012) Belmont, WI
G-SP 37'8.5" #4
Brickner, Melanie (2011) Marathon, WI
G-SP 37'8" #5 WI#36
Barker, Jamie (12) Algoma, WI
G-SP 36'9.5" #6 WI#51
Hafeman, Lainey (2010) Algoma, WI
G-SP 36'8" #7 WI#53
Sauerwein, Bailey (2010) Whitehall, WI
G-SP 36'3" #8
Rutz, Katy (2012) Amherst, WI
G-SP 36'1.5" #9
Lecaptain, Karissa (2012) Algoma, WI
G-SP 36'0" #10
Weir, Morgan (2010) Princeton Sch, WI
G-SP 35'4.5" #11 WI#78
Stone, Rachel (2012) Regis, WI
G-SP 35'3.5" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kamps, Kailee (2012) Belmont, WI
G-DT 132'7" #1 WI#7
Rutz, Katy (2012) Amherst, WI
G-DT 127'0" #2 WI#15
Guevara, Ashley (2011) Siren, WI
G-DT 120'1" #3 WI#23

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edgar, WI
G-4x100 49.36 #1 pre WI#7
Girls Relay Edgar, WI
G-4x100 49.90 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edgar, WI
G-4x200 1:44.37 #1 WI#13
Girls Relay Reedsville, WI
G-4x200 1:45.91 #2 WI#26
Girls Relay Edgar, WI
G-4x200 1:46.19 #1 pre
Girls Relay Racine Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:46.64 #3 WI#31

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Edgar, WI
G-4x400 3:58.43 #1 pre WI#4
Girls Relay Edgar, WI
G-4x400 4:01.80 #1
Girls Relay Newman Catholic, WI
G-4x400 4:02.95 #2 WI#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State