Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT Open State Championships
Date: 2010-06-07
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: New Britain, CT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wattely, Darrel (2012) Montville, CT
B-100 10.79 #1 w(2.7)
Rose, Chris (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-100 10.82 #2 w(2.7)
Bentley, Philip (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-100 10.97 #3 w(2.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Chris (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-200 22.08 #1 w(5.2)
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-200 22.14 #2 w(5.2)
Wattely, Darrel (2012) Montville, CT
B-200 22.39 #3 w(4.4)
Jones, Byron (2010) St. Paul, CT
B-200 22.49 #4 w(5.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rose, Chris (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-400 48.64 #1
White, Robert (2009) New Britain, CT
B-400 48.98 #2
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-400 49.14 #3 CT#5
Jones, Byron (2010) St. Paul, CT
B-400 49.23 #4
Rease, Jason (2012) Hartford Public, CT
B-400 49.38 #5
Ray, Raphael-Andre (2011) Staples, CT
B-400 49.62 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) Hamden, CT
B-800 1:52.61 #1
Kochanek, Reed (2010) East Catholic, CT
B-800 1:55.27 #2
Critelli, Philip (2010) Pomperaug Regional, CT
B-800 1:56.00 #3
Fish, Brendon (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-800 1:56.05 #4
Watson, Beecher (2010) Glastonbury, CT
B-800 1:56.48 #5 CT#10
Still, David (2012) New London, CT
B-800 1:56.89 #6 CT#12
Secore, Brody (2012) South Windsor, CT
B-800 1:57.25 #7
Haff, Andrew (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
B-800 1:57.90 #8
Harris, JP New Haven, CT
B-800 1:58.20 #9
Spinu, Alex (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-800 1:58.58 #10
Ramponi, Scott (2010) Nonnewaug, CT
B-800 1:58.68 #11
Ricker, Will (2010) Lyme-Old Lyme, CT
B-800 1:58.73 #12
Boehme, Ross (2011) Joel Barlow, CT
B-800 1:59.07 #13
Rosman, Adam (2011) E.O. Smith, CT
B-800 1:59.50 #14 CT#34
Gilmore, Ryan (2010) Weston, CT
B-800 1:59.99 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) Weston, CT
B-1600 4:17.20 #1 CT#7
Cotton, David (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:18.36 #2
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-1600 4:19.06 #3
Cocco, John (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-1600 4:19.11 #4
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-1600 4:19.92 #5 CT#9
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1600 4:20.42 #6 CT#12
O'Heron, Danny (2012) Torrington, CT
B-1600 4:20.89 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laemel, Ryan (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-3200 9:13.12 #1
Stauffer, Connor (2010) Joel Barlow, CT
B-3200 9:18.81 #2
Francoeur, Daniel (2010) Conard, CT
B-3200 9:19.69 #3
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-3200 9:20.35 #4
Kraus, Zachary (2012) New Milford, CT
B-3200 9:20.71 #5
LeDuc, Mike (2010) Canton, CT
B-3200 9:27.12 #6
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:29.88 #7 CT#10
Morin, Aleksandr (2011) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-3200 9:39.72 #8 CT#16

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LeDuc, Mike (2010) Canton, CT
B-ST3K 9:29.93 #1 US#5 CT#1
Annelli, Jonathan (2011) Xavier, CT
B-ST3K 9:39.45 #2 US#18 CT#2
Conway, Michael (2010) Hall, CT
B-ST3K 9:51.59 #3 CT#3
Yacovou, Gregory (2011) East Lyme, CT
B-ST3K 9:54.89 #4 CT#4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-110H 14.57 #1 w(5.5)
Howard, Kevin (2012) Amity Regional, CT
B-110H 14.68 #2 w(5.5)
Sanchez, Jesse (2011) Amity Regional, CT
B-110H 14.73 #3 w(5.5)
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-110H 14.84 #4 w(5.5)
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-110H 14.92 #1 pre w(2)
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-110H 14.92 #2 pre CT#3 w(0)
Forrest, Timothy (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-110H 14.95 #5 w(5.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michael, Sheehan (2010) Coginchaug Regional, CT
B-300H 39.24 #1 CT#4
Fowler, Brandon (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
B-300H 39.65 #2
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-300H 39.81 #3
Morgan, Trevaughn (2012) Orville H. Platt, CT
B-300H 39.85 #4 CT#8
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-300H 39.90 #5
Labella, Nicholas (2010) Plainville, CT
B-300H 40.34 #6
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-300H 40.44 #7
Sanchez, Jesse (2011) Amity Regional, CT
B-300H 40.78 #8
Forrest, Timothy (2010) Daniel Hand, CT
B-300H 41.04 #9
Clady, Donald (2010) New Milford, CT
B-300H 41.05 #10 CT#24
Parker, Brian (2011) South Windsor, CT
B-300H 41.27 #11
Scalzi, Timothy (2010) Shelton, CT
B-300H 41.30 #12
Chiaravalle, Shane (2012) Danbury, CT
B-300H 41.42 #13
Santella, Dan (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-300H 41.47 #14
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-300H 41.53 #15
Fuhrman, Jay Farmington, CT
B-300H 41.78 #16
Lewis, Daniel (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-300H 41.82 #17
Morell, Kenneth (2010) Montville, CT
B-300H 41.87 #18

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antoine, Christopher (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Jeune, Matthew (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Lebron, Nick (2010) Newington, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Ilinski, Adrian (2011) Lewis S. Mills, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouse, Evan (2011) Windham, CT
B-LJ 23'4" #1 NWI
Wilson, Jordan (2010) Windsor, CT
B-LJ 22'4" #2 NWI
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-LJ 22'3" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murphy, Tyler (2011) Wethersfield, CT
B-TJ 47'0" #1 NWI
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-TJ 46'4" #2 NWI
Donaldson, Andre (2010) Francis T. Maloney, CT
B-TJ 45'7" #3 NWI
Dasilva, Ricardo Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-TJ 45'6" #4 NWI
Lee, Michael (2011) New London, CT
B-TJ 45'4.25" #5 NWI
Wilson, Jordan (2010) Windsor, CT
B-TJ 45'2.25" #6 NWI
Park, Daniel (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
B-TJ 44'10" #7 NWI
Singleton, Tylor (2010) Bristol Central, CT
B-TJ 44'0.5" #8 NWI
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-TJ 44'0" #9 NWI
Rivkees, Benjamin (2010) Amity Regional, CT
B-TJ 43'8" #10 NWI
Tracy, Jacob (2011) Orville H. Platt, CT
B-TJ 43'5" #11 NWI
Wenthen, Lawrence (2010) Joseph A. Foran, CT
B-TJ 43'4" #12 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephan, Matthew (2010) Ellington, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1 CT#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bukalo, Enis (2010) Derby, CT
B-SP 56'8" #1
Choquette, Josh (2011) Plainfield, CT
B-SP 55'11.5" #2
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 55'7" #3
Chiaia, Anthony (2012) North Haven, CT
B-SP 54'7.5" #4 CT#5
Shumaker, Stephen (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-SP 52'4" #5
Fuller, Taylor Bunnell, CT
B-SP 50'7.5" #6
Diglio, Dominick (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-SP 50'1.25" #7 CT#11
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-SP 50'0.5" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bukalo, Enis (2010) Derby, CT
B-DT 162'1" #1
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-DT 160'9" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-JT 193'0" #1
Gonzalez, Omar (2010) Bristol Central, CT
B-JT 185'4" #2
Eilers, Brian (2012) Simsbury, CT
B-JT 176'1" #3 CT#5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwest Catholic, CT
B-4x100 42.87 #1 CT#2
Boys Relay Notre Dame , CT
B-4x100 43.03 #2 CT#4
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 43.32 #3
Boys Relay New London, CT
B-4x100 43.83 #4
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x100 43.97 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:21.66 #1
Boys Relay East Catholic, CT
B-4x400 3:23.58 #2
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:24.41 #3 CT#6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 7:51.32 #1
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x800 7:55.51 #2
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-4x800 7:56.29 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:01.95 #4
Boys Relay Notre Dame , CT
B-4x800 8:04.13 #5 CT#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-100 11.65 #1 w(5)
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-100 11.86 #2 w(5)
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-100 11.89 #1 pre w(4.4)
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-100 12.15 #2 pre CT#2 w(1.8)
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-100 12.20 #3 w(5)
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.21 #4 w(5)
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-100 12.30 #3 pre w(2.9)
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.35 #4 pre w(1.8)
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-100 12.38 #5 w(5)
Mason, Monique (2010) Hartford Public, CT
G-100 12.39 #6 w(5)
Allen, Brianna (2011) Windsor, CT
G-100 12.42 #5 pre w(4.4)
Allen, Brianna (2011) Windsor, CT
G-100 12.46 #7 w(5)
Helander, Joya (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-100 12.47 #6 pre w(4.4)
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-100 12.50 #7 pre w(4.4)
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-100 12.50 #8 w(5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Teyanna (2010) Danbury, CT
G-200 24.40 #1 US#71 CT#1 w(1.6)
Ryanor, Marshalee (2011) Weaver, CT
G-200 24.84 #2 CT#2 w(1.6)
Udaya, Ada (2011) West Haven, CT
G-200 24.86 #3 CT#3 w(1.6)
Holmes, Precious (2013) Career Magnet, CT
G-200 25.12 #4 w(1.6)
Mason, Monique (2010) Hartford Public, CT
G-200 25.19 #5 w(3.5)
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-200 25.25 #6 CT#5 w(1.6)
Green, Charisma (2010) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.33 #7 CT#6 w(1.6)
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) Montville, CT
G-200 25.66 #8 CT#7 w(1.6)
Forbes, Rochelle (2012) Sports and Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-200 25.94 #9 w(3.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Over, Sydnee (2013) Windsor, CT
G-400 55.84 #1
Holmes, Precious (2013) Career Magnet, CT
G-400 56.69 #2
Wattely, Shatajah (2010) Montville, CT
G-400 58.12 #3
Williams, Santina (2012) A. I. Prince V-T, CT
G-400 58.38 #4
Albergo, Danielle (2010) Simsbury, CT
G-400 58.83 #5
Pagan, Melanie Glastonbury, CT
G-400 59.13 #6
Graves, Ashley (2011) Windsor, CT
G-400 59.18 #7
Johnson, Fiorella (2011) Joel Barlow, CT
G-400 59.32 #8
Maurice, Tyler Wilby, CT
G-400 59.51 #9
Johnson, Crystal (2012) Hamden, CT
G-400 59.52 #10
robbins, danielle (2011) Simsbury, CT
G-400 59.53 #11
Corbett, Shannon (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-400 59.85 #12
Burns, Megan (2010) Bristol Eastern, CT
G-400 59.91 #13
Fusco, Sarah Cheshire, CT
G-400 59.91 #13

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Emily Danbury, CT
G-800 2:15.15 #1 CT#3
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-800 2:15.46 #2 CT#4
Wilson, Sarah (2011) Suffield, CT
G-800 2:16.20 #3 CT#6
Hart, Julie (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-800 2:16.71 #4
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-800 2:17.58 #5
Brandt, Alyssa (2011) Bristol Central, CT
G-800 2:17.60 #6
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-800 2:18.19 #7
Vanriel, Titi (2010) Avon, CT
G-800 2:19.09 #8 CT#15
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-800 2:19.93 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-1600 4:50.00 #1
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 4:55.12 #2
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-1600 5:00.95 #3
Waggoner, Aubrey (2011) Conard, CT
G-1600 5:01.40 #4 CT#5
Cotton, Sarah (2012) Daniel Hand, CT
G-1600 5:03.05 #5
Davis, Kellie (13) Career Magnet, CT
G-1600 5:04.62 #6 CT#9
Murray, Caroline (2012) New Canaan, CT
G-1600 5:06.19 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 10:37.83 #1
Ryan, Meg (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-3200 10:50.54 #2
Birkhold, Carly (2010) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-3200 10:52.70 #3
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-3200 10:55.61 #4 CT#6
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 10:58.98 #5
Sara, Lauren (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-3200 11:04.01 #6
Davis, Kellie (13) Career Magnet, CT
G-3200 11:10.81 #7 CT#11
Eagan, Sarah (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-3200 11:17.48 #8

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholas, Jackie (2011) Nonnewaug, CT
G-ST2K 6:56.22 #1
Mirecki, Brianne (2010) East Lyme, CT
G-ST2K 7:10.23 #2 US#28 CT#3
Tuxbury, Annmarie (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-ST2K 7:16.74 #3
Sara, Lauren (2010) Bunnell, CT
G-ST2K 7:21.21 #4 US#51 CT#4
Brillante, Frankie (2010) Sacred Heart, CT
G-ST2K 7:28.97 #5 CT#6
Willey, Rose (2010) Brookfield, CT
G-ST2K 7:33.04 #6 CT#7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-100H 14.89 #1 w(2.7)
Bennett, Cassandra (2010) Weaver, CT
G-100H 14.91 #1 pre w(3)
Bone, Robin (2012) Darien, CT
G-100H 15.10 #2 w(2.7)
Bone, Robin (2012) Darien, CT
G-100H 15.11 #2 pre w(3)
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-100H 15.11 #3 w(2.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Presley, Shayna (2010) Windsor, CT
G-300H 45.10 #1
Morton, Lizzie (2011) Bethel, CT
G-300H 45.34 #2
Hollenbaugh, Mckenzie (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-300H 45.41 #3 CT#4
Wilborne, Jenna (2011) Hillhouse, CT
G-300H 45.57 #4
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-300H 45.81 #5
Yanez, Monica (2010) West Haven, CT
G-300H 46.05 #6 CT#7
Plummer, Elizabeth (2010) East Hampton, CT
G-300H 47.15 #7
Gedeon, Chrisline (2011) East Hartford, CT
G-300H 47.61 #8 CT#18
Pisco, Tori (2010) Naugatuck, CT
G-300H 47.65 #9 CT#20
Wilds, Alexandra (2012) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-300H 47.77 #10
Rowe, Sheneil Hartford Public, CT
G-300H 47.81 #11
Knapp, Valerie (2010) Plainville, CT
G-300H 47.82 #12
Schroeder, Elena (2012) Morgan, CT
G-300H 47.91 #13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vaidyanathan, Preethi (2012) South Windsor, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Saunders, Ronea (2011) Lyman Hall, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Brittany (2010) Westbrook, CT
G-LJ 18'1" #1 NWI
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-LJ 18'0" #2 NWI
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-LJ 17'10" #3 NWI
Carty, Wahnetah (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'8" #4 NWI
Brown, Nora (2011) Old Saybrook, CT
G-LJ 17'0" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittington, Kaitlin (2010) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-TJ 37'7.5" #1 NWI
Wilson, Janae (2012) Windsor, CT
G-TJ 37'4.25" #2 NWI
Mueller, Alison (2011) Ledyard, CT
G-TJ 36'4" #3 NWI
Perkins, Kristen (2011) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-TJ 35'9.5" #4 NWI
Outlaw, Antanisha (2012) Middletown, CT
G-TJ 35'9" #5 NWI
Rubano, Julia (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
G-TJ 35'6" #6 NWI
Mccarthy, Paige (2012) Bristol Central, CT
G-TJ 35'1" #9 NWI
Martin, Amanda (2011) Bristol Central, CT
G-TJ 35'0.5" #10 NWI
Peck, Sam (2010) Nonnewaug, CT
G-TJ 35'0" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ando, Emily (2010) Weston, CT
G-PV 12'0.25" #1 US#76 CT#2
Saucier, Erin Kelly (2010) Southington, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2 CT#3
Bone, Robin (2012) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 11'0" #4
Schachne, Lexie (2012) Staples, CT
G-PV 11'0" #5 CT#3
Bierly, Sarah (2012) Portland, CT
G-PV 10'0" #10 CT#10
Battis, Brittany (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
G-PV 10'0" #10 CT#10
Sullivan, Allison (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-PV 10'0" #6
Savage, Emily (2013) Weston, CT
G-PV 10'0" #7 CT#10
Crafford, Elizabeth (2011) Darien, CT
G-PV 10'0" #8 CT#10
Galanto, Andrea (2010) East Hampton, CT
G-PV 10'0" #8 CT#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) Cheshire, CT
G-SP 44'9" #1
Smith, Chadran (2010) Hillhouse, CT
G-SP 39'8.25" #2
Henry, Joselyn (2010) Staples, CT
G-SP 39'8" #3
Lee, Tara (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 38'8.5" #4 CT#7
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) Waterford, CT
G-SP 38'4" #5
Nielsen, Katherine (2011) Mercy, CT
G-SP 36'8" #6
Robataille, kayla Plainfield, CT
G-SP 36'7" #7
Swenson, Emily (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-SP 36'0" #8
Kinsler, Nefateri (2010) Griswold, CT
G-SP 35'10.5" #9
Darley, Rebecca (2012) Wolcott, CT
G-SP 35'9" #10 CT#13
Myers, Kelly (2011) Coventry, CT
G-SP 35'2" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapman, Megan (2011) Stonington, CT
G-DT 133'5" #1 CT#1
Batzinger, Aubrey (2010) Lyman Hall, CT
G-DT 122'2" #2 CT#2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartoli, Claudia Brookfield, CT
G-JT 124'5" #1 CT#4
Fryxell, Leigh (2010) Simsbury, CT
G-JT 123'8" #2 CT#5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 49.11 #1
Girls Relay East Hartford, CT
G-4x100 49.84 #2 CT#10
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x100 50.00 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 3:58.00 #1
Girls Relay Career Magnet, CT
G-4x400 3:58.80 #2 CT#5
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 3:58.83 #3
Girls Relay Weaver, CT
G-4x400 3:59.70 #4
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:00.33 #5
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:03.99 #6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x800 9:21.99 #1
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-4x800 9:24.72 #2
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:27.72 #3
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x800 9:28.74 #4 CT#6
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:30.20 #5
Girls Relay Wilton, CT
G-4x800 9:33.38 #6 CT#8
Girls Relay Hamden, CT
G-4x800 9:37.27 #7 CT#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State