Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN 3A State True Team
Date: 2010-05-21
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Stillwater, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falzone, Frank (2010) Stillwater, MN
B-200 22.32 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falzone, Frank (2010) Stillwater, MN
B-400 49.00 #1
Deng, Goaner (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-400 49.80 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Platner, David (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:55.70 #1
Brochman, Brian (2010) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:56.07 #2 MN#9
Gebeke, Eric (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-800 1:56.57 #3
Dye, Chandler (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:58.81 #4
Gallagher, Mark (2010) Lakeville South, MN
B-800 1:58.90 #5
Nurie, Mammad (2010) Blaine, MN
B-800 1:59.24 #6 MN#32
Nicolai, Matt (2010) Moorhead, MN
B-800 1:59.88 #7 MN#38

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brochman, Brian (2010) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:20.44 #1
Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-1600 4:21.70 #2 MN#13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-3200 9:34.81 #1 MN#13
Bratrud, Kyle (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-3200 9:35.30 #2 MN#15
Bartnik, Aaron (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-3200 9:35.66 #3 MN#16
Hall, Wayde (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 9:39.05 #4 MN#21

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vraa, Zach (2010) Rosemount, MN
B-110H 14.89 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vraa, Zach (2010) Rosemount, MN
B-300H 38.52 #1 MN#3
Courtright, Aaron (2010) Blaine, MN
B-300H 39.07 #2
Golling, Michael (2010) Moorhead, MN
B-300H 40.28 #3 MN#21
Davis, Marshall (2011) Stillwater, MN
B-300H 40.31 #4 MN#23
Richter, Mike White Bear Lake, MN
B-300H 40.74 #5 MN#32
Emmerich, Justin (2011) Andover, MN
B-300H 40.78 #6 MN#34
Manning, Conor (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-300H 41.29 #7
Lagermeier, Jack (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 41.53 #8 MN#55
Mikulic, Dennis (2010) Mounds View, MN
B-300H 41.66 #9 MN#62
Ellingson, Davis (2011) Stillwater, MN
B-300H 41.67 #10 MN#63
Bye, Erik (2012) Moorhead, MN
B-300H 41.78 #11
Blatti, Austin (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 41.99 #12 MN#72

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Rumeal (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-LJ 22'10" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandle, Michael (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 47'1" #1 NWI
Harris, Rumeal (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 44'6.75" #2 NWI
Hausmann, Andrew (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-TJ 43'11" #3 NWI
Courtright, Aaron (2010) Blaine, MN
B-TJ 43'8.25" #4 NWI
Riegel, Blair (2010) Lakeville South, MN
B-TJ 43'5" #5 NWI
Thibault, Cody White Bear Lake, MN
B-TJ 43'3" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spandl, Macauley (2010) Moorhead, MN
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starr, Dijon (2010) Blaine, MN
B-SP 60'8" #1 US#44 MN#1
Bjorklund, Joseph (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 56'5.75" #2 MN#7
Berghuis, Brandt (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 56'4.5" #3 MN#8
Anderson, Thomas (2012) Andover, MN
B-SP 55'2" #4
Kubler, Tyler (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-SP 53'0.5" #5 MN#14
King, Brian White Bear Lake, MN
B-SP 51'9.25" #6 MN#20

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starr, Dijon (2010) Blaine, MN
B-DT 173'8" #1 MN#6
Kubler, Tyler (2010) Eden Prairie, MN
B-DT 163'0" #2
Gavin, Travis Blaine, MN
B-DT 160'5" #3 MN#9

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x100 43.70 #1
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x100 43.98 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x200 1:30.15 #1
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x200 1:30.19 #2
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x200 1:30.88 #3
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:30.93 #4
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x200 1:31.80 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x400 3:22.39 #1 MN#7
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:23.68 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x800 8:01.59 #1 MN#8
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x800 8:03.18 #2 MN#11
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x800 8:03.19 #3 MN#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.49 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-200 25.32 #1 NWI
Detloff, Dani (2012) Elk River, MN
G-200 25.43 #2 NWI
Sweeney, Bridget (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-200 25.50 #3 NWI
Anderson, Elise (2014) Hopkins, MN
G-200 25.86 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sweeney, Bridget (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-400 56.62 #1
Bethke, Kelsey (2011) Mounds View, MN
G-400 58.28 #2
Toninato, Emily (2011) Mounds View, MN
G-400 59.11 #3 MN#25
Kemper, Haley (2011) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.16 #4 MN#26
Lesmeister, Madison (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.38 #5
Kempenich, Kelcie (2012) Stillwater, MN
G-400 59.45 #6 MN#31
Rouse, Stephanie (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-400 59.53 #7 MN#32
Zielke, Natalie (2013) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.58 #8 MN#34
Banham, Rachel (2011) Lakeville North, MN
G-400 59.87 #9 MN#39

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borowsky, Hannah (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-800 2:16.74 #1 MN#8
Foster, Paige (2010) Prior Lake, MN
G-800 2:19.50 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bates, Emma (2010) Elk River, MN
G-1600 5:07.86 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dyson, Becca (2011) Roseville, MN
G-3200 11:09.78 #1 MN#11
Bates, Emma (2010) Elk River, MN
G-3200 11:10.84 #2
Perkins, Taylor (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-3200 11:11.97 #3 MN#12
Jocelyn, Hannah (2010) Hopkins, MN
G-3200 11:17.03 #4 MN#14
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-3200 11:22.79 #5 MN#22
Johnson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-3200 11:23.34 #6 MN#24

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sawtell, Kayla (2010) Mounds View, MN
G-100H 15.07 #1 NWI
Ring, Kelsi (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-100H 15.12 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Witt, Mariah (2012) Hopkins, MN
G-300H 45.40 #1
Sawtell, Kayla (2010) Mounds View, MN
G-300H 45.68 #2
Lowe, Lindsey (2013) Elk River, MN
G-300H 46.24 #3 MN#19
Smith, Madison (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-300H 46.46 #4
Mullin, Jenny (2012) Mounds View, MN
G-300H 46.46 #5
Van Heel, Ann Forest Lake, MN
G-300H 47.07 #6 MN#34
Bruha, Lauren (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-300H 47.24 #7
Hertz, Hope (2010) Elk River, MN
G-300H 47.64 #8 MN#46

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zimmerman, Ali (2012) Mounds View, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #1 MN#7
Kempenich, Kelcie (2012) Stillwater, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #2 MN#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Detloff, Dani (2012) Elk River, MN
G-LJ 17'0.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ring, Kelsi (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-TJ 36'0" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stych, Alex (2011) Mounds View, MN
G-PV 11'0" #1
Naatjes, Nicole (2011) Lakeville North, MN
G-PV 10'6" #2
Brett, Taylor (2010) Forest Lake, MN
G-PV 10'0" #3
Zerfas, Camille (2010) Mounds View, MN
G-PV 10'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svobodny, Jennifer (2011) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 40'6.25" #1
Nora, Adrianna (2011) Stillwater, MN
G-SP 39'0" #2 MN#14
Leyendecker, Alyssa (2010) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 38'6.25" #3 MN#17
Caraway, Caitlin (2010) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 37'10" #4
Detloff, Molli (2014) Elk River, MN
G-SP 37'9" #5 MN#22
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 37'4.5" #6 MN#25
O'Donnell, Courtney Forest Lake, MN
G-SP 37'3.75" #7 MN#26
Holmes, Amy Forest Lake, MN
G-SP 36'1" #8 MN#46
Kaufmann, Lindsay (2010) Hopkins, MN
G-SP 35'11.5" #9 MN#49
Mauch, Sydnie (2012) Brainerd, MN
G-SP 35'11" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 122'4" #1
Caraway, Caitlin (2010) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 122'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 48.39 #1
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x100 49.35 #2 MN#8
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x100 49.91 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x200 1:42.48 #1
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:42.74 #2
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:43.21 #3
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:45.12 #4
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x200 1:45.19 #5 MN#17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 3:58.61 #1
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x400 4:00.57 #2
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 4:02.61 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x800 9:24.52 #1
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x800 9:28.09 #2
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:39.27 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State