Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Midwest Distance Gala
Date: 2010-06-12
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Benedictine U, Lisle, IL


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-800 1:50.89 #1
Genovesi, Gabriel Mequon , WI
B-800 1:51.07 #2 US#14 WI#1
Fink, Dalen (2010) Ft. Zumwalt North, MO
B-800 1:52.15 #3
Manley, Dominique (2010) Collinsville, IL
B-800 1:52.38 #4
McAsey, Joe (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 1:53.05 #1 US#88 IL#3
Prom, Nathan (2010) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-800 1:53.26 #5 US#100 IL#4
Stewart, Andrew (2011) North Hardin, KY
B-800 1:53.31 #2 KY#3
Van Fossem, Ryan (2010) Metamora, IL
B-800 1:53.54 #6 IL#5
Waddell, Alexander (2012) Sioux Falls Washington, SD
B-800 1:53.56 #3 SD#1
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) Carroll, OH
B-800 1:53.85 #4 OH#10
Blazer, Steve (2011) Fenwick, IL
B-800 1:53.86 #5 IL#7
Gornall, Jordan (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:54.58 #7 IN#8
Lee, Justin (2010) Springfield, IL
B-800 1:54.93 #8 IL#12
Kinnaird, Tre'tez (2013) Butler, KY
B-800 1:55.18 #9
Brend, Alex (2011) Lake Zurich, IL
B-800 1:55.46 #1 IL#19
Eckhart, David (2011) Maine South, IL
B-800 1:55.77 #6 IL#22
Karkalis, Angelos (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-800 1:55.85 #7
Young, Zack (2010) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 1:56.16 #8 IL#28
Soto, Francisco (2010) Lake Zurich, IL
B-800 1:56.45 #2
Omalley, Brandon (2010) Kettering Fairmont, OH
B-800 1:56.53 #20
Omalley, Brandon (2010) Kettering Fairmont, OH
B-800 1:56.53 #9
Kitzrow, Sam (2010) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:56.78 #3
Dvorak, Scott (2011) Westmont, IL
B-800 1:57.28 #4 IL#67
Roth, Dan Onalaska, WI
B-800 1:57.36 #5 WI#19
Shannon, Matt (2010) Fenwick, IL
B-800 1:57.91 #6 IL#88
Telfer, Sam (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-800 1:58.62 #7
Pollard, Tim (2011) Lyons Township, IL
B-800 1:59.21 #8
Bolaris, Alcaeos (2010) St. Ignatius, IL
B-800 1:59.73 #9
Nevin, Corey Lake Geneva , WI
B-800 1:59.94 #10 WI#67

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Driggs, Jack (2011) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:06.81 #1 US#2 IL#1
Thater, Danny (2010) Kickapoo, MO
B-1600 4:07.20 #2 US#3 MO#1
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-1600 4:07.24 #3 US#4 WI#1
Ledder, Bill (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-1600 4:08.31 #4 US#9 DC#1
Schafer, Walter (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-1600 4:08.93 #5 US#11 CO#1
Doherty, Ethan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-1600 4:12.68 #6 US#63 TX#5
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-1600 4:12.72 #7
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-1600 4:13.28 #8
Graves, Kyle (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-1600 4:15.40 #9
Everett, Daniel (2011) Westminster Christian Academy, MO
B-1600 4:15.88 #10 MO#3
Schoedler, Miles (2011) Ocean City, NJ
B-1600 4:16.75 #11

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Driggs, Jack (2011) York Community, IL
B-Mile 4:08.24 #1 US#6 IL#2
Thater, Daniel Springfield, MO
B-Mile 4:08.65 #2 US#10 MO#1
Wardall, Taylor (2010) Appleton East, WI
B-Mile 4:08.81 #3 US#13 WI#1
Ledder, Bill (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-Mile 4:09.90 #4 US#17 DC#1
Schafer, Walter (2010) Cherry Creek, CO
B-Mile 4:10.51 #5 US#22 CO#1
Doherty, Ethan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-Mile 4:14.07 #6 US#47 TX#1
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-Mile 4:14.49 #7 US#54 FL#1
Williams, Blake (2011) Northern, NC
B-Mile 4:14.90 #8 US#56 NC#3
Luterbach, John (2010) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-Mile 4:17.06 #1 US#77 WI#2
Graves, Kyle (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-Mile 4:17.08 #9 US#78 MD#4
Everett, Daniel (2011) Westminster Christian Academy, MO
B-Mile 4:17.69 #10 US#87 MO#2
Rehfeldt, Justin (2011) Rockford Christian, IL
B-Mile 4:17.84 #2 US#92 IL#3
Zeman, Paul (2011) Belvidere North, IL
B-Mile 4:18.24 #3 IL#4
Schoedler, Miles (2011) Ocean City, NJ
B-Mile 4:18.42 #11 NJ#4
Block, John Madison East, WI
B-Mile 4:20.19 #1 WI#3
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-Mile 4:20.48 #4 IN#13
Miranda, Sergio (2010) Romeoville, IL
B-Mile 4:21.58 #5 IL#5
Zankowski, Kyle (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-Mile 4:22.04 #6 IL#6
Brockmueller, Billy (2010) Brandon Valley, SD
B-Mile 4:22.36 #2 SD#1
Hansen, Zach (2012) Tremper, WI
B-Mile 4:23.63 #7 WI#4
Waterman, Jake (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-Mile 4:23.94 #8 IL#7
Schrobilgen, Malachy (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-Mile 4:24.05 #3 IL#8
Thomson, Jacob (2013) Holy Cross, KY
B-Mile 4:25.05 #9
Seeberg, Jack (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-Mile 4:25.37 #10 IL#9
Schacht, Matthew York Community, IL
B-Mile 4:25.55 #11 IL#10
Williams, Daniel (2013) Carmel, IN
B-Mile 4:25.99 #1 IN#25
Hogenson, Peter (2011) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-Mile 4:26.53 #4 IL#11
Thornburg, Alex (2010) St Clairsville, OH
B-Mile 4:26.70 #5 OH#5
Mimlitz, Alex (2013) York Community, IL
B-Mile 4:26.91 #2 IL#12
Moore, Michael (2010) Lyons Township, IL
B-Mile 4:27.10 #6 IL#13
Sievern, Will (2010) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-Mile 4:27.19 #3 IN#26
Smith, Kyle (2012) Minooka Community, IL
B-Mile 4:28.78 #12 IL#14
Haji, Kulayifi (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-Mile 4:28.78 #7 IL#14
Lee, Garrett (2013) Belvidere North, IL
B-Mile 4:28.97 #4 IL#16
Sangha, Khusphall (2010) York Community, IL
B-Mile 4:30.35 #8 IL#17
Redd, Jordan (2012) Fairborn, OH
B-Mile 4:31.54 #9 OH#6
Menard, Paxson (2013) Belvidere North, IL
B-Mile 4:32.39 #5 IL#18
Gaines, Adonis (2011) Chapel Hill, GA
B-Mile 4:32.56 #13 GA#7
Martin, Andrice (2013) Franklin Central, IN
B-Mile 4:32.76 #6 IN#27
Webb, Andy Indianapolis, IN
B-Mile 4:34.49 #7 IN#28

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cousins, Tim (2010) John Cooper, TX
B-3200 8:53.26 #1 US#6 TX#1
Dohner, Ryan (2010) Klein Oak, TX
B-3200 8:55.58 #2 US#9 TX#2
Korolev, Max (2010) Harrisonville, MO
B-3200 8:55.96 #5 US#11 MO#1
Nicolls, Danny (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-3200 8:58.92 #5 US#27 CO#2
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-3200 8:59.08 #5 US#31 IN#1
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-3200 9:00.56 #6 US#41 MD#1
Heck, Gabe (2010) Madison East, WI
B-3200 9:01.09 #7 US#43 WI#1
Erschen, Jake (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-3200 9:01.58 #8 US#45 WI#2
Composto, Nico (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3200 9:07.62 #9
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-3200 9:07.95 #10 US#89 IN#3
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 9:11.64 #11 MD#3
McKenna, Matt (2010) Edgewood, WI
B-3200 9:13.45 #12 WI#3
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-3200 9:17.13 #13 WI#5
McLain, Andrew (2010) Homestead, IN
B-3200 9:18.61 #14 IN#12
Wilson, James (2010) Abilene, KS
B-3200 9:19.80 #15 KS#1
Colon, Kevin (2010) Lee's Summit West, MO
B-3200 9:20.03 #16
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-3200 9:20.19 #17
Jacobs, Kevin (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-3200 9:23.25 #18
Karkalis, Photis (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3200 9:24.21 #19 IL#27
Rayyan, Morsi (2010) St. Johns, MI
B-3200 9:24.60 #22 MI#1
Sharpe, John (2010) Oak Ridge, TN
B-3200 9:24.62 #21
Seye, Abdou (2010) Madison La Follette, WI
B-3200 9:25.61 #22 WI#8
Cutter, Ryan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-3200 9:27.90 #23 IN#20
Kerscheiter, Drew (2011) Normal Community West, IL
B-3200 9:32.58 #24 IL#53

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cousins, Tim (2010) John Cooper, TX
B-2Mile 8:56.13 #1 US#5 TX#1
Dohner, Ryan (2010) Klein Oak, TX
B-2Mile 8:58.58 #2 US#7 TX#2
Korolev, Maksim (2010) Harrisonville, MO
B-2Mile 8:58.85 #3 US#9 MO#1
Nicolls, Danny (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-2Mile 9:01.82 #4 US#13 CO#1
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-2Mile 9:02.05 #5 US#15 IN#1
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-2Mile 9:03.49 #6
Heck, Gabe (2010) Madison East, WI
B-2Mile 9:03.86 #7 US#17 WI#1
Erschen, Jake (2010) Marquette University, WI
B-2Mile 9:04.94 #8 US#19 WI#2
Composto, Nico (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-2Mile 9:10.92 #9 US#25 IL#2
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-2Mile 9:11.38 #10 US#26 IN#2
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-2Mile 9:14.91 #11 US#32 MD#2
McKenna, Matthew Madison East, WI
B-2Mile 9:17.46 #12 US#38 WI#3
Paulson, Marcus (2010) Hamilton, WI
B-2Mile 9:20.69 #13 US#44 WI#4
McLain, Andrew (2010) Homestead, IN
B-2Mile 9:21.95 #14 US#45 IN#3
Wilson, James (2010) Abilene, KS
B-2Mile 9:23.14 #15 KS#1
Colon, Kevin (2010) Lee's Summit North, MO
B-2Mile 9:23.38 #16 MO#2
Brajdic, Michael (2011) Bay, OH
B-2Mile 9:24.39 #17 OH#1
Jacobs, Kevin (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-2Mile 9:26.68 #18 IL#3
Karkalis, Photis (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-2Mile 9:27.36 #19 IL#4
Sharpe, John (2010) Oak Ridge, TN
B-2Mile 9:27.58 #20 TN#3
Rayyan, Morsi (2010) St. Johns, MI
B-2Mile 9:27.84 #21 MI#1
Seye, Abdou (2010) Madison La Follette, WI
B-2Mile 9:29.30 #22 WI#5
Cutter, Ryan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-2Mile 9:31.40 #23 IN#4
Kerscheiter, Drew (2011) Normal Community West, IL
B-2Mile 9:35.62 #24 IL#5
Donohue, Mark (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-2Mile 9:40.65 #25 IL#6
Everett, David (2011) Westminster Christian Academy, MO
B-2Mile 9:42.11 #26 MO#3
Binzak, Johnny (2010) Horlick, WI
B-2Mile 9:43.67 #27 WI#6

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-5k 15:23.75 #1 US#34 IN#1
Gornick, Nick (2011) York Community, IL
B-5k 15:56.39 #4 US#61 IL#1
Hedman, Ron (2011) York Community, IL
B-5k 16:02.95 #5 IL#2
Roche, Kyle (2010) Walled Lake Central, MI
B-5k 16:11.42 #7 MI#1
Nottingham, Kyle (2012) Tremper, WI
B-5k 16:14.58 #8 WI#1
Hedman, Tom (2011) York Community, IL
B-5k 16:15.68 #9 IL#3
Delatorre, Victor (2011) Lake Zurich, IL
B-5k 16:25.98 #11 IL#4

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-ST2K 6:01.05 #1 US#5 IN#2
Toohey, Bill (2010) Fenwick, IL
B-ST2K 6:06.52 #2 US#12 IL#1
Beattie, Aaron (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-ST2K 6:09.27 #3 US#16 IL#2
Benton, Jake (2010) Ft. Zumwalt North, MO
B-ST2K 6:25.96 #4 MO#1
Crutchley, Adam (2012) Villa Grove, IL
B-ST2K 6:28.93 #5 IL#4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roesler, Laura (2010) Fargo South, ND
G-800 2:07.00 #1
Houlihan, Shelby (2011) Sioux City East, IA
G-800 2:09.23 #2
Mcnamara, Molly (2011) Red Bank Catholic, NJ
G-800 2:10.37 #3
Schulz, McKinzie (2010) Benet Academy, IL
G-800 2:10.56 #4 US#41 IL#1
Frigo, Michelle (2012) York Community, IL
G-800 2:12.51 #5 IL#6
Burr, Jamie (2011) Onalaska, WI
G-800 2:13.47 #6 WI#1
Woitzel, Morgan (2012) Millard South, NE
G-800 2:14.16 #7 NE#2
Blyholder, Liga (2010) Lee's Summit West, MO
G-800 2:14.17 #8 MO#6
Horton, Jahnell (2012) Evanston Township, IL
G-800 2:14.37 #9
Price, Rachel (2011) Loyola Academy, IL
G-800 2:16.31 #1
Porada, Katie (2010) Benet Academy, IL
G-800 2:18.52 #2
Zaiter, Rebecca (2011) York Community, IL
G-800 2:19.48 #3
Holtz, Lauren (2012) Homestead, WI
G-800 2:19.85 #4 WI#26
Healy, Kaileen (2011) Benet Academy, IL
G-800 2:22.00 #5 IL#93
Schwartz, Brittany (2013) Dixon, IL
G-800 2:22.06 #6
Lewis, Kailey Waterford, WI
G-800 2:22.49 #7 WI#28
Dobbs, Michelle (2013) Rochelle, IL
G-800 2:23.81 #8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seidel, Molly (2012) University Lake, WI
G-1600 4:51.06 #1 US#26 WI#1
Brink, Emma (2011) Sacred Heart, KY
G-1600 4:51.82 #2 US#33 KY#1
Quigley, Colleen (2011) Nerinx Hall, MO
G-1600 4:54.26 #3 US#53 MO#2
Connelly, Margaret (2010) Fenwick, IL
G-1600 4:54.29 #4 US#54 IL#1
Dahlquist, Molly (2011) Notre Dame, IL
G-1600 4:57.90 #5 IL#6
O'Leary, Marie (2010) Normal Community West, IL
G-1600 5:02.38 #6 IL#14
O'Brien, Megan (2012) Lockport Township , IL
G-1600 5:07.34 #7 IL#23

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seidel, Molly (2012) University Lake, WI
G-Mile 4:52.63 #1 US#17 WI#1
Brink, Emma (2011) Sacred Heart, KY
G-Mile 4:53.66 #2
Quigley, Colleen (2011) Nerinx Hall, MO
G-Mile 4:55.77 #3 US#27 MO#2
Connelly, Margaret (2010) Fenwick, IL
G-Mile 4:55.84 #4 US#28 IL#1
Dahlquist, Molly (2011) Notre Dame, IL
G-Mile 4:59.68 #5 US#51 IL#2
O'Leary, Marie (2010) Normal Community West, IL
G-Mile 5:04.21 #6 IL#3
O'Brien, Megan (2012) Lockport Township , IL
G-Mile 5:09.15 #7 IL#5
Hibshman, Maddie (2011) Onalaska, WI
G-Mile 5:12.35 #8 WI#3

G-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoebe, Rebecca (2012) Tremper, WI
G-5k 18:55.54 #22 US#25 WI#1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State