Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN AA State Meet
Date: 2010-06-12
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Hamline U, St Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford-Tufts, Devin (2011) Edina, MN
B-100 10.75 #1 MN#1 w(-0.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crawford-Tufts, Devin (2011) Edina, MN
B-200 21.82 #1 MN#1 w(-1.9)
Lewis, Andrew (2011) St. Paul Center, MN
B-200 22.02 #2 MN#3 w(-1.9)
Mendin, Patrick (2013) Blaine, MN
B-200 22.41 #10 NWI
Guelle, Dan (2010) Hastings, MN
B-200 22.43 #11 NWI
Farley, D'Monte (2012) Park, MN
B-200 22.49 #12 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falzone, Frank (2010) Stillwater, MN
B-400 48.35 #1 MN#2
DeSalvo, Paul (2010) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-400 48.70 #2 MN#4
Gearman, Zach (2010) Burnsville, MN
B-400 48.91 #3
Nielsen, Josh (2010) Forest Lake, MN
B-400 49.30 #4 MN#7
Guelle, Dan (2010) Hastings, MN
B-400 49.36 #5
Bofferding, Beau (2012) Marshall, MN
B-400 49.61 #6 MN#11
McCoy, John (2011) White Bear Lake, MN
B-400 49.69 #7 MN#13
Gorghuber, Dan (2011) Alexandria, MN
B-400 49.82 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miner, Sam (2010) Winona, MN
B-800 1:51.69 #1 US#29 MN#1
Gilkerson, Mark (2010) Park Center, MN
B-800 1:53.62 #2 MN#2
Bolland, Michael (2011) Burnsville, MN
B-800 1:53.96 #3 MN#3
Gebeke, Eric (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-800 1:54.34 #4 MN#5
Fenstermacher, Jesse (2010) Hibbing, MN
B-800 1:54.90 #5 MN#6
Platner, David (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:55.13 #6 MN#7
Gooley, Brian (2010) Osseo, MN
B-800 1:55.91 #7
Jensen, Scott (2010) New Prague, MN
B-800 1:57.98 #10 MN#14
Steffel, James (2010) St. Paul Open Sch., MN
B-800 1:58.49 #11 MN#20
Erdman, Ryan (2012) Mankato East, MN
B-800 1:58.82 #12 MN#26
Dye, Chandler (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-800 1:59.08 #13
Schoenberger, Alex (2011) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:59.11 #14
Moline, Adam (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-800 1:59.14 #8 MN#30

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandry, Jacob (2010) Jefferson, MN
B-1600 4:12.31 #1 US#56 MN#1
Brochman, Brian (2010) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:14.12 #2 US#95 MN#2
Dulian, Blayne (2010) Coon Rapids, MN
B-1600 4:14.80 #3 MN#3
Autio, Jake (2010) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-1600 4:15.39 #4 MN#4
Skaret, Christian (2011) Minnetonka, MN
B-1600 4:17.27 #5 MN#5
Weigel, Justin (2010) Forest Lake, MN
B-1600 4:18.43 #6 MN#6
Zutz, Adam (2011) St. Francis, MN
B-1600 4:18.66 #7 MN#7
O'Brien, Cole (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-1600 4:20.04 #8 MN#9
Johnson, Max (2010) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:20.57 #9 MN#10
Doop, Wyatt (2010) Orono, MN
B-1600 4:20.64 #10 MN#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Autio, Jake (2010) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-3200 9:16.21 #1 MN#1
Sandry, Jacob (2010) Jefferson, MN
B-3200 9:17.32 #2 MN#2
Haughland, Oliver (2010) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:18.48 #3 MN#3
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:18.63 #4 MN#4
O'Brien, Cole (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-3200 9:23.30 #5 MN#5
Fenske, Andy (2010) Park Center, MN
B-3200 9:24.31 #6 MN#6
Inde, Aldis (2011) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:24.59 #7 MN#7
Brandt, Jon-Michael (2010) Winona, MN
B-3200 9:24.88 #8 MN#8
Zutz, Adam (2011) St. Francis, MN
B-3200 9:25.91 #9 MN#9
Blahnik, Bryant (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-3200 9:35.57 #10
Anderson, Grady (2010) Grand Rapids, MN
B-3200 9:38.35 #11 MN#19
Jarso, Kemal (2010) St. Paul Center, MN
B-3200 9:39.45 #12 MN#22

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vraa, Zach (2010) Rosemount, MN
B-110H 14.52 #1 w(0)
Begin, Jerome (2011) Buffalo, MN
B-110H 14.85 #2 MN#2 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alowonle, Rj (2012) Park, MN
B-300H 37.89 #1 US#83 MN#1
Grand, Brian (2010) North Branch, MN
B-300H 37.97 #2 US#96 MN#2
Johnson, Brady (2010) Woodbury, MN
B-300H 38.83 #3 MN#6
Courtright, Aaron (2010) Blaine, MN
B-300H 38.90 #4 MN#7
Begin, Jerome (2011) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 38.92 #5 MN#8
Wells, Emeche (2012) Roseville, MN
B-300H 39.21 #6 MN#9
Vraa, Zach (2010) Rosemount, MN
B-300H 39.89 #7
Frazier, Larry (2010) Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
B-300H 40.16 #10 MN#17
Stock, Graham (2010) Mankato West, MN
B-300H 40.23 #11 MN#18
Buhmann, Matthew (2010) Elk River, MN
B-300H 40.49 #8 MN#26
Fountain, Rashawn (2012) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 40.64 #12
Zietlow, Matthew (2010) Mayo, MN
B-300H 40.68 #13
Pederson, Mark (2011) Rocori, MN
B-300H 41.04 #14
Rice, Mark (2010) Maple Grove, MN
B-300H 41.34 #9
Pennington, Luke (2012) Little Falls, MN
B-300H 41.42 #15

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yedoni, Trevor (2011) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#39 MN#1
Schaaf, Darik (2011) Coon Rapids, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #2 MN#3
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Mbali, Alex (2011) Maple Grove, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #4 MN#6
Parker, Luke (2010) Eagan, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Chretien, Brandon (2010) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #6 MN#6
Carpenter, Joe (2011) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #10
Virkus, Jake (2010) Grand Rapids, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Lundgren, Andy (2010) Mound-Westonka, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #12 MN#11
Naga, Rumicho (2010) South, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #7 MN#11
Schouvieller, Nathan (2010) North St. Paul, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #7 MN#11
Wambheim, Ben (2010) Wayzata, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #9 MN#11

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sandle, Michael (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 49'5.5" #1 US#17 MN#1 w(1.3)
Veldman, Franky (2011) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 45'9.5" #2 MN#3 w(0.4)
Pearcill, David (2010) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 45'2.75" #3 w(2.8)
Harris, Rumeal (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-TJ 44'9.75" #4 MN#6 w(0)
Jordan, Kahlil (2011) Eastview, MN
B-TJ 44'7" #5 MN#7 w(1.3)
Courtright, Aaron (2010) Blaine, MN
B-TJ 44'1.5" #6 w(-0.5)
Dowdy, Torren (2010) Coon Rapids, MN
B-TJ 43'10.5" #7 w(0.2)
Hausmann, Andrew (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-TJ 43'8.5" #8 MN#10 w(0)
Riegel, Blair (2010) Lakeville South, MN
B-TJ 43'8.25" #9 w(-0.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spandl, Macauley (2010) Moorhead, MN
B-PV 15'0" #1
VanBenschoten, Mark (2010) Wayzata, MN
B-PV 14'6" #2 MN#2
Weis, Nick (2010) Sauk Rapids-Rice, MN
B-PV 14'3" #3
Hayden, Patrick (2010) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-PV 14'3" #4 MN#4
Kolb, Chris (2011) Mankato West, MN
B-PV 14'0" #5
Massey, Tyler (2011) Forest Lake, MN
B-PV 14'0" #5 MN#5
Sadergaski, Luke (2011) Faribault, MN
B-PV 14'0" #7 MN#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starr, Dijon (2010) Blaine, MN
B-SP 58'5.25" #1
Hussung, Logan (2010) Farmington, MN
B-SP 58'4.25" #2
Anderson, Thomas (2012) Andover, MN
B-SP 57'7.75" #3 MN#5
johnson, luke (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-SP 56'7.75" #4
Vargason, Brian (2010) Owatonna, MN
B-SP 55'7.25" #5
Fenske, Jake (2011) Owatonna, MN
B-SP 54'8.25" #6
Berghuis, Brandt (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 54'1.5" #7
Lafferty, Logan (2010) Century, MN
B-SP 53'4.25" #8
Guetter, Robert (2010) Alexandria, MN
B-SP 52'5.75" #9 MN#17
Sybrant, Rob (2010) Shakopee, MN
B-SP 52'1.75" #10 MN#18
Allen, Beau (2010) Minnetonka, MN
B-SP 52'0.5" #11 MN#19
Hassan, Yusef (2010) Burnsville, MN
B-SP 50'8.75" #12
Werk, Andrew (2011) Alexandria, MN
B-SP 50'0.25" #13

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hussung, Logan (2010) Farmington, MN
B-DT 178'6" #1 US#85 MN#3
johnson, luke (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-DT 177'3" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edina, MN
B-4x100 42.71 #1 MN#2
Boys Relay Lakeville South, MN
B-4x100 43.05 #2 MN#3
Boys Relay Central, MN
B-4x100 43.22 #3 MN#5
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x100 43.39 #10
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 43.42 #11 MN#8
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x100 43.46 #4 MN#9
Boys Relay St. Anthony Village, MN
B-4x100 43.53 #5 MN#11
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x100 43.66 #6 MN#16
Boys Relay Mankato East, MN
B-4x100 43.91 #12 MN#21

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:27.99 #1 US#99 MN#1
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x200 1:28.39 #2 MN#3
Boys Relay Park, MN
B-4x200 1:28.91 #3 MN#4
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x200 1:29.18 #4 MN#5
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x200 1:29.85 #5 MN#8
Boys Relay Austin, MN
B-4x200 1:29.88 #6
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:30.65 #7 MN#13
Boys Relay Roseville, MN
B-4x200 1:30.69 #8 MN#15
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x200 1:31.71 #10
Boys Relay Mankato East, MN
B-4x200 1:32.28 #11 MN#27
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:32.97 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x400 3:20.30 #1 MN#2
Boys Relay Rosemount, MN
B-4x400 3:20.72 #2 MN#3
Boys Relay Austin, MN
B-4x400 3:21.67 #3 MN#5
Boys Relay Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
B-4x400 3:22.44 #4 MN#8
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x400 3:22.61 #5
Boys Relay Maple Grove, MN
B-4x400 3:23.35 #6
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x400 3:24.66 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x800 7:53.87 #1 MN#1
Boys Relay St Thomas, MN
B-4x800 7:54.26 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Austin, MN
B-4x800 7:54.51 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x800 7:54.53 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x800 7:54.67 #5 MN#5
Boys Relay Bemidji, MN
B-4x800 7:57.04 #6 MN#7
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x800 8:01.67 #7 MN#9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sasha (2011) Park Center, MN
G-100 12.06 #1 MN#1 w(0)
Floyd, Sid'Reshia (2011) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-100 12.27 #2 MN#3 w(0)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.28 #3 w(0)
Browning, Taylor (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-100 12.36 #4 MN#4 w(0)
Thompson, Dominique (2010) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-100 12.38 #5 MN#5 w(0)
Beckman, Alex (2011) Eastview, MN
G-100 12.38 #6 MN#5 w(0)
Erickson, Rosey (2011) Alexandria, MN
G-100 12.47 #7 MN#8 w(0)
Anderson, Elise (2014) Hopkins, MN
G-100 12.49 #8 MN#9 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sasha (2011) Park Center, MN
G-200 24.81 #1 MN#1 w(-2.2)
Browning, Taylor (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-200 25.10 #2 MN#3 w(-2.2)
Erickson, Rosey (2011) Alexandria, MN
G-200 25.44 #3 MN#5 w(-2.2)
Beckman, Amanda (2011) Eastview, MN
G-200 25.60 #10 NWI
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-200 25.60 #4 MN#6 w(-2.2)
Nivala, Taylor (2012) Andover, MN
G-200 25.75 #11 NWI
Taylor, Kalesha (2011) Mayo, MN
G-200 25.75 #11 NWI
Thompson, Dominique (2010) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-200 25.78 #5 MN#7 w(-2.2)
Knight, Artisha (2010) Washburn, MN
G-200 25.86 #13 NWI
Omeoga, Akuoma (2010) Irondale, MN
G-200 25.87 #6 MN#8 w(-2.2)
Detloff, Dani (2012) Elk River, MN
G-200 25.89 #7 MN#9 w(-2.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sasha (2011) Park Center, MN
G-400 55.09 #1 US#71 MN#1
Sweeney, Bridget (2011) Hopkins, MN
G-400 55.14 #2 US#74 MN#2
Mattson, Lindsy (2011) Grand Rapids, MN
G-400 55.18 #3 US#79 MN#3
Pratt, Shade (2011) Rosemount, MN
G-400 56.23 #4 MN#4
Stratioti, Paige (2011) Central, MN
G-400 56.27 #5 MN#5
Dombro, Erica (2012) Central, MN
G-400 56.48 #6 MN#6
Bethke, Kelsey (2011) Mounds View, MN
G-400 57.78 #7 MN#9
Whitcomb, Catherine (2011) Shakopee, MN
G-400 57.99 #8 MN#11
Vanheel, Emily (2010) Little Falls, MN
G-400 58.24 #10 MN#12
Knight, Artisha (2010) Washburn, MN
G-400 58.40 #11 MN#14
Elliott, Claire (2011) Eastview, MN
G-400 58.68 #12 MN#19
Heinze, Ashley (2011) Moorhead, MN
G-400 58.86 #13
Wesley, Rebecca (2011) Tartan, MN
G-400 59.06 #14 MN#24
Halvorson, Jenna (2010) Faribault, MN
G-400 59.37 #15
Lesmeister, Madison (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-400 59.40 #9
Pitts, Dayna (2010) Mound-Westonka, MN
G-400 59.78 #16 MN#37

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carruth, Maggie (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:12.14 #1 US#87 MN#1
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-800 2:12.19 #2 US#92 MN#2
Krause, Erin (2010) Wayzata, MN
G-800 2:13.95 #3 MN#3
Ferguson, Anne (2011) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:16.44 #10 MN#6
Johnson, Kayla (2010) St. Francis, MN
G-800 2:16.45 #11 MN#7
Garrity, Tatum (2010) Hibbing, MN
G-800 2:16.85 #4 MN#9
Dillon, Jennifer (2010) Totino Grace, MN
G-800 2:17.67 #12 MN#12
Harrison, Julia (2011) Mound-Westonka, MN
G-800 2:17.88 #13 MN#13
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:17.94 #14 MN#15
Guibert, Jenny (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:17.96 #5
Kellerman, Hannah (2010) Sartell, MN
G-800 2:17.97 #15 MN#16
Jerabek, Hailey (2013) Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
G-800 2:18.07 #6 MN#17
Hughes, Laura (2010) Mankato West, MN
G-800 2:18.10 #16 MN#18
Mcsherry, Ally (2010) Totino Grace, MN
G-800 2:18.29 #7
Ewert, Kayla (2010) Winona, MN
G-800 2:18.46 #17 MN#21
Lucken, Emma (2010) Roseville, MN
G-800 2:18.74 #8 MN#22

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-1600 4:58.23 #1 MN#1
Dyson, Becca (2011) Roseville, MN
G-1600 4:59.07 #2 MN#2
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 4:59.40 #3 MN#3
Bates, Emma (2010) Elk River, MN
G-1600 5:00.13 #4 MN#4
Olson, Mara (2011) St. Louis Park, MN
G-1600 5:00.63 #5 MN#5
Monson, Chrissy (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-1600 5:02.58 #6 MN#7
Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) Monticello, MN
G-1600 5:03.77 #7 MN#8
Pettit, Chelsea (2010) Holy Angels, MN
G-1600 5:04.50 #8 MN#10
Urick, Kaila (2011) Chaska, MN
G-1600 5:04.60 #9
Hewes, Caitlin (2010) Stillwater, MN
G-1600 5:05.15 #10 MN#11
Uphoff, Kayla (2010) Lakeville South, MN
G-1600 5:06.18 #11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-3200 10:41.87 #1 US#61 MN#2
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:48.17 #2
Monson, Chrissy (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-3200 10:49.44 #3 MN#3
Urick, Kaila (2011) Chaska, MN
G-3200 10:49.61 #4 MN#4
Peterson, Heidi (2010) Sartell, MN
G-3200 11:02.35 #5
Uphoff, Kayla (2010) Lakeville South, MN
G-3200 11:06.76 #6 MN#7
Bates, Emma (2010) Elk River, MN
G-3200 11:08.45 #7 MN#9
Olson, Emily (2012) Stillwater, MN
G-3200 11:17.37 #8 MN#15
Jocelyn, Hannah (2010) Hopkins, MN
G-3200 11:20.81 #9
Baker, Erin (2014) Grand Rapids, MN
G-3200 11:21.01 #10 MN#21

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-100H 14.33 #1 US#54 MN#1 w(0)
Coleman, Colleena (2010) Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
G-100H 14.55 #2 MN#2 w(0)
Sawtell, Kayla (2010) Mounds View, MN
G-100H 14.73 #3 MN#4 w(0)
Ring, Kelsi (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-100H 14.80 #4 w(0)
Miller, Chanel (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-100H 14.81 #5 MN#5 w(0)
Gerring, Grace (2010) Hopkins, MN
G-100H 14.82 #6 MN#6 w(0)
Townley, Kirstie (2010) White Bear Lake, MN
G-100H 14.98 #7 MN#8 w(0)
Smith, Madison (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-100H 15.04 #8 w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-300H 44.05 #1 MN#1
Gillson, Jenna (2010) Grand Rapids, MN
G-300H 44.42 #2 MN#3
Smith, Madison (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-300H 44.47 #3 MN#4
Miller, Chanel (2011) Apple Valley, MN
G-300H 44.95 #4
Witt, Mariah (2012) Hopkins, MN
G-300H 44.95 #5 MN#7
Jones, Bria (2011) Spring Lake Park, MN
G-300H 45.14 #6
Parco, Alyssa (2012) Farmington, MN
G-300H 45.46 #7 MN#10
Townley, Kirstie (2010) White Bear Lake, MN
G-300H 45.74 #8 MN#13
Murray, Bethany (2010) Mankato East, MN
G-300H 45.99 #9 MN#17
Kneeland, Rena (2010) New Prague, MN
G-300H 46.54 #10 MN#22
Mullin, Jenny (2012) Mounds View, MN
G-300H 47.02 #11
Anderson, Nikki (2012) Becker, MN
G-300H 47.16 #12
Van, Anne (2010) Forest Lake, MN
G-300H 47.42 #13 MN#39
Salmanpour, Sophia (2011) Roseville, MN
G-300H 47.48 #14 MN#40
Witschen, Mandy (2010) Monticello, MN
G-300H 47.48 #15

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Andrea (2010) Sartell, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #1 MN#2
Pieri, Morgan (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Klemetson, Chelsea (2011) Moorhead, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #3 MN#5
Raney, Elise (2010) Eagan, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #4 MN#7
Kempenich, Kelcie (2012) Stillwater, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #5
Folkerts, Gretchen (2010) John Marshall, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Erickson, Rosey (2011) Alexandria, MN
G-LJ 18'7.25" #1 MN#1 w(-0.2)
Murphey, Nicole (2010) Blaine, MN
G-LJ 18'1.75" #2 MN#3 w(0.8)
January, Jessica (2013) Richfield, MN
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 MN#6 w(1.1)
Beckman, Amanda (2011) Eastview, MN
G-LJ 17'9" #4 MN#7 w(-0.4)
Halbur, Bre (2011) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-LJ 17'1.25" #5 MN#13 w(-0.5)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beckman, Alex (2011) Eastview, MN
G-TJ 37'11.5" #1 MN#2 w(0.8)
Vanheel, Emily (2010) Little Falls, MN
G-TJ 37'0" #2 MN#3 w(0.9)
Ring, Kelsi (2010) Brainerd, MN
G-TJ 36'7.75" #3 MN#4 w(1.5)
Townley, Kirstie (2010) White Bear Lake, MN
G-TJ 36'4.75" #4 MN#5 w(1)
Temte, Alyssa (2010) Rosemount, MN
G-TJ 36'2.5" #5 MN#8 w(0.5)
Rothschiller, Lindsay (2011) Chaska, MN
G-TJ 35'11.25" #6 MN#9 w(0.4)
Evanson, Olivia (2011) Maple Grove, MN
G-TJ 35'10.25" #7 MN#11 w(0)
Pett, Amanda (2010) St. Francis, MN
G-TJ 35'9.25" #8 MN#12 w(0)
Murphey, Nicole (2010) Blaine, MN
G-TJ 35'8.75" #9 w(0)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murgic, Kaitlin (2010) Rosemount, MN
G-PV 12'0" #1
Kanning, Emma (2012) Irondale, MN
G-PV 11'3" #2
Tseng, Sara (2011) Richfield, MN
G-PV 11'3" #3 MN#4
Backes, Tiffany (2012) Becker, MN
G-PV 11'0" #4 MN#6
Brett, Taylor (2010) Forest Lake, MN
G-PV 10'9" #5 MN#11
Stych, Alex (2011) Mounds View, MN
G-PV 10'9" #5
Leblanc, Rachelle (2014) Little Falls, MN
G-PV 10'6" #7
Substad, Angela (2011) Mankato East, MN
G-PV 10'6" #8 MN#20
Stelter, Jessica (2012) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-PV 10'0" #10
Jurgens, Liz (2010) Eagan, MN
G-PV 10'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hovey, Kim (2010) Red Wing, MN
G-SP 43'0" #1
Lesser, Emily (2010) Maple Grove, MN
G-SP 41'9.75" #2
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-SP 41'0.75" #3 MN#8
Svobodny, Jennifer (2011) Lakeville North, MN
G-SP 40'8" #4
Michael, Labrishia (2011) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-SP 40'0.5" #5
Ford, Emily (2010) Osseo, MN
G-SP 39'10" #6 MN#11
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 38'4.75" #7
Richardson, Desiree (2011) Roosevelt, MN
G-SP 38'3" #8 MN#19
Mauch, Sydnie (2012) Brainerd, MN
G-SP 37'7.75" #9 MN#23
Zajac, Haley (2010) Mahtomedi, MN
G-SP 37'3.25" #10 MN#27
Nora, Audrey (2011) Stillwater, MN
G-SP 36'10.25" #11 MN#30
Kvas, Katie (2011) Eagan, MN
G-SP 36'2.75" #12
Reinke, Lindsey (2011) New Prague, MN
G-SP 36'0.75" #13 MN#47
Pagel, Sam (2011) Chanhassen, MN
G-SP 36'0.5" #14 MN#48
Stolt, Alyssa (2012) Wayzata, MN
G-SP 35'0.75" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 159'4" #1
Hovey, Kim (2010) Red Wing, MN
G-DT 152'1" #2 US#17 MN#2
Guenther, Angie (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
G-DT 130'9" #3 MN#5
Caraway, Caitlin (2010) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 129'1" #4 MN#6
Lesser, Emily (2010) Maple Grove, MN
G-DT 127'8" #5 MN#7
Zajac, Haley (2010) Mahtomedi, MN
G-DT 122'1" #6 MN#16
Erickson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-DT 121'11" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 47.99 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 48.01 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Osseo, MN
G-4x100 48.27 #3 MN#3
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x100 48.27 #4 MN#3
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 48.32 #5 MN#5
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x100 48.89 #6 MN#6
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x100 49.85 #10

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x200 1:40.62 #1 US#50 MN#1
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x200 1:40.87 #2 US#60 MN#2
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x200 1:40.98 #3 US#63 MN#3
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:41.98 #4 MN#4
Girls Relay Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-4x200 1:42.00 #5 MN#5
Girls Relay Grand Rapids, MN
G-4x200 1:42.44 #6 MN#6
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x200 1:42.44 #7 MN#6
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x200 1:42.64 #8 MN#8
Girls Relay Woodbury, MN
G-4x200 1:42.77 #9 MN#9
Girls Relay Monticello, MN
G-4x200 1:44.62 #10 MN#13
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x200 1:44.79 #11 MN#14

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x400 3:51.28 #1 US#64 MN#1
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:51.48 #2 US#66 MN#2
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 3:54.59 #3 MN#3
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x400 3:59.00 #4 MN#4
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x400 3:59.60 #5 MN#7
Girls Relay Elk River, MN
G-4x400 4:00.45 #6 MN#9
Girls Relay Monticello, MN
G-4x400 4:02.31 #7 MN#12
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 4:02.39 #10 MN#13
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x400 4:02.74 #8 MN#16
Girls Relay Totino Grace, MN
G-4x400 4:02.84 #11
Girls Relay Mankato East, MN
G-4x400 4:03.59 #9 MN#19

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x800 9:14.78 #1 US#46 MN#1
Girls Relay Eden Prairie, MN
G-4x800 9:16.28 #2 US#58 MN#2
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x800 9:18.00 #3 US#66 MN#3
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:20.18 #4 US#89 MN#4
Girls Relay Rosemount, MN
G-4x800 9:21.24 #5 MN#5
Girls Relay Totino Grace, MN
G-4x800 9:24.90 #6 MN#7
Girls Relay Century, MN
G-4x800 9:25.17 #7 MN#8
Girls Relay Grand Rapids, MN
G-4x800 9:26.47 #8 MN#9
Girls Relay Mankato West, MN
G-4x800 9:27.81 #9 MN#11
Girls Relay Brainerd, MN
G-4x800 9:29.62 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State