Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN A State Meet
Date: 2010-06-12
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Hamline U, St Paul, MN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Calvin (2011) Humbolt, MN
B-200 22.01 #1 MN#2 w(0.2)
Mattson, Nate (2010) Hawley, MN
B-200 22.40 #2 MN#6 w(0.2)
Klocek, Kevin (2010) New Richland, MN
B-200 22.46 #3 MN#7 w(0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Calvin (2011) Humbolt, MN
B-400 48.89 #1
Kerner, Wade (2011) Roseau, MN
B-400 49.73 #2 MN#14

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saksa, Brian (2010) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-800 1:58.11 #1 MN#16
Swenson, Ryan (2011) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
B-800 1:58.29 #2 MN#18
Cook, Justin (2011) Jackson County Central, MN
B-800 1:58.32 #3 MN#19
Warren, Tyler (2010) Litchfield, MN
B-800 1:58.56 #4 MN#21
Ramer, Logan (2010) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
B-800 1:58.91 #5 MN#27
Lemke, Stefan (2010) Morris Area, MN
B-800 1:59.63 #6 MN#36

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Musa, Mubarik (2012) Worthington, MN
B-1600 4:21.63 #1 MN#12
Ferlic, Mason (2011) Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-1600 4:21.86 #2 MN#14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferlic, Mason (2011) Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-3200 9:27.62 #1 MN#10
Musa, Mubarik (2012) Worthington, MN
B-3200 9:27.65 #2 MN#11
Brown, Jake (2010) Minnehaha Acad, MN
B-3200 9:35.15 #3 MN#14
Jergenson, Matt (2011) Caledonia, MN
B-3200 9:35.95 #4 MN#17

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jarland, Jordan (2010) Lanesboro, MN
B-300H 38.76 #1 MN#5
Puckett, Anthony (2010) Mayer Lutheran, MN
B-300H 39.42 #2 MN#10
Bauman, Joel (2010) Benson, MN
B-300H 39.44 #3 MN#11
Carr, Nathan (2010) Blue Earth Area, MN
B-300H 39.45 #4 MN#12
Tjepkes, Tommy (2010) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
B-300H 40.03 #5 MN#15
Koester, Trevor (2010) Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
B-300H 40.51 #6 MN#27
Stokes-Cerkvenik, Sam (2011) Virginia, MN
B-300H 40.74 #10 MN#32
Bungum, Adam (2012) Triton, MN
B-300H 40.98 #11 MN#38
Szech, Tony (2010) Long Prairie-Grey, MN
B-300H 41.02 #7
Greiner, James (2011) Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-300H 41.09 #8 MN#42
Fuchs, Cole (2012) Byron, MN
B-300H 41.53 #12 MN#55
Knapper, Dan (2010) Maccray, MN
B-300H 41.56 #9 MN#59

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dennis, Austin (2010) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Wubben, Aaron (2012) Central MN Christian , MN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MN#6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jarland, Jordan (2010) Lanesboro, MN
B-LJ 22'3" #1 MN#1 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halvorson, Tim (2010) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
B-TJ 45'3" #1 MN#5 w(-1.1)
Deyo, Bret (2010) Lac Qui Parle Valley, MN
B-TJ 44'3" #2 MN#8 w(-0.8)
Berger, Brandon (2011) Worthington, MN
B-TJ 43'5" #3 MN#11 w(-1.3)
Oines, Erik (2010) Foley, MN
B-TJ 43'4.25" #4 MN#12 w(-0.4)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Puckett, Anthony (2010) Mayer Lutheran, MN
B-PV 14'0" #1 MN#5
Sikkink, Riley (2011) Milaca, MN
B-PV 14'0" #2 MN#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shawn (2010) Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-SP 55'0.5" #1 MN#10
Obele, Ryan (2010) Lesueur-Henderson, MN
B-SP 54'9.5" #2 MN#11
Bents, Jordon (2011) Worthington, MN
B-SP 53'0.25" #3 MN#15
Blasey, Brian (2012) Ada-Borup, MN
B-SP 52'6.75" #4 MN#16
Luke, Tanner (2010) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-SP 51'3.25" #5 MN#22
Christian, Cody (2010) Triton, MN
B-SP 50'1.75" #6 MN#24

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Shawn (2010) Eveleth-Gilbert, MN
B-DT 178'4" #1 US#86 MN#4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeLaSalle, MN
B-4x100 43.55 #1 MN#12
Boys Relay Stewartville, MN
B-4x100 43.90 #2 MN#20

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pipestone, MN
B-4x200 1:30.49 #1 MN#10
Boys Relay Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:30.65 #2 MN#13
Boys Relay Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN
B-4x200 1:30.88 #3 MN#19
Boys Relay Foley, MN
B-4x200 1:31.28 #4 MN#21
Boys Relay East Grand Forks, MN
B-4x200 1:31.85 #5 MN#25
Boys Relay St. Croix Lutheran, MN
B-4x200 1:32.30 #6 MN#28

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dawson-Boyd, MN
B-4x400 3:24.53 #1 MN#10

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magelssen, Ashley (2010) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-100 12.43 #1 MN#7 w(-0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magelssen, Ashley (2010) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-200 25.08 #1 MN#2 w(0.5)
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-200 25.42 #2 MN#4 w(0.5)
Marie, Ann (2012) Providence Academy, MN
G-200 25.95 #3 MN#10 w(0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Malayshia (2013) Breck School, MN
G-400 56.95 #1 MN#7
Larson, Danielle (2011) St. Peter, MN
G-400 57.87 #2 MN#10
Kerkhoff, Alyssa (2011) New Richland, MN
G-400 58.30 #3 MN#13
Nepstad, Courtney (2014) Park Christian, MN
G-400 58.83 #4 MN#22
Hemsworth, Elizabeth (2012) Sauk Centre, MN
G-400 59.16 #5 MN#26
Nath, Paige (2012) Luverne, MN
G-400 59.26 #6 MN#30
Pedersen, Lindi (2012) Southwest Christian, MN
G-400 59.67 #7 MN#35

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelerud, Kate (2012) Esko, MN
G-800 2:15.59 #1 MN#4
Weller, Savana (2010) Sauk Centre, MN
G-800 2:15.77 #2 MN#5
Ramer, Laurel (2013) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-800 2:16.95 #3 MN#10
Kemper, Lydia (2013) Worthington, MN
G-800 2:18.20 #4 MN#19
Steer, Hannah (2010) Schaeffer Academy, MN
G-800 2:18.27 #5 MN#20
Lutz, Victoria (2010) Park Rapids, MN
G-800 2:19.31 #6 MN#24
Streich, Allison (2010) Waseca, MN
G-800 2:19.80 #7 MN#25
Thier, Austyn (2012) Adrian, MN
G-800 2:19.90 #8 MN#26

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClellan, Maddie (2010) Perham, MN
G-3200 10:52.98 #1 MN#5
Swoboda, Gabi (2011) Redwood Valley, MN
G-3200 11:08.63 #2 MN#10
Mikkalson, Taylor (2012) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-3200 11:18.03 #3 MN#16
Trost, Emi (2014) Cannon Falls, MN
G-3200 11:23.83 #4 MN#26

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sawtelle, Katlyn (2011) Luverne, MN
G-100H 15.10 #1 MN#9 w(-1.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woelber, Bree (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-300H 44.94 #1 MN#6
Strobel, Cally (2010) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-300H 45.50 #2
Broekhuis, Kayla (2010) Southwest MN Christian, MN
G-300H 45.95 #3 MN#16
Schafer, Kristi (2010) Ashby-Brandon, MN
G-300H 46.53 #4
Hanson, Danielle (2013) Grand Meadow, MN
G-300H 46.62 #10 MN#23
Olson, Laure (2012) Hawley, MN
G-300H 46.75 #11 MN#29
Hitchcock, Mary (2010) Fairmont, MN
G-300H 46.84 #5 MN#31
Blount, Robyn (2012) Concordia Academy Roseville, MN
G-300H 46.86 #6 MN#32
Dietz, Alanna (2011) New London-Spicer, MN
G-300H 47.34 #12 MN#38
Feil, Kaitlin (2011) Mountain Lake, MN
G-300H 47.48 #7 MN#40
Ortberg, Cassie (2013) Zimmerman, MN
G-300H 47.60 #13 MN#45
Sawtelle, Katlyn (2011) Luverne, MN
G-300H 47.74 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guse, Katie (2010) Waseca, MN
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#34 MN#1
Serenhov, Madeleine (2010) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #2 MN#7
Lange, Emma (2013) Roosevelt, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #3 NY#15
Daggett, Hannah (2010) Frazee, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Staples, Holly (2011) Pine City, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #5 MN#12
Bremer, Aly (2011) Granada-Huntley, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #6 MN#12
Herron, Carissa (2011) Aitkin, MN
G-HJ 5'3" #7 MN#12

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 MN#2 w(-0.2)
Femrite, Mel (2010) Zimmerman, MN
G-LJ 17'9.5" #2 MN#5 w(-0.9)
Woelber, Bree (2011) Pipestone, MN
G-LJ 17'8.75" #3 MN#8 w(0)
Hilgers, Heidi (2010) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4 MN#9 w(0)
Perish, Tracy (2010) Browerville, MN
G-LJ 17'1" #5 MN#14 w(-0.6)
Larson, Danielle (2011) St. Peter, MN
G-LJ 17'0.5" #6 MN#15 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huschle, Analisa (2011) Bagley, MN
G-TJ 38'3" #1 US#75 MN#1 w(0.5)
Cham, Sarah (2011) Worthington, MN
G-TJ 36'4.25" #2 MN#6 w(0.3)
Bartz, Andrea (2013) Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN
G-TJ 36'3.25" #3 MN#7 w(0)
Berscheid, Nicole (2010) Holdingford, MN
G-TJ 35'6.75" #4 MN#13 w(0)
Lueck, Kim (2010) Watermayer, MN
G-TJ 35'4.25" #5 MN#14 w(0.5)
Fogarty, Haley (2013) Belle Plaine, MN
G-TJ 35'2.5" #6 MN#16 w(0.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pflipsen, Chelsey (2010) Foley, MN
G-PV 11'1" #1
Sawtelle, Katlyn (2011) Luverne, MN
G-PV 10'6" #2
Hagedorn, Marissia (2012) Blue Earth Area, MN
G-PV 10'3" #3
Schmidt, Alyssa (2010) Murray County Central, MN
G-PV 10'3" #4 MN#24
Knight, Sarah (2012) Walker-Hackensack-Akeley, MN
G-PV 10'0" #5 MN#32
Thate, Erica (2011) Fairmont, MN
G-PV 10'0" #6 MN#32
Krier, Jillian (2013) Byron, MN
G-PV 10'0" #7 MN#32

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thooft, Ashley (2012) St. Clair, MN
G-SP 41'0.75" #1 MN#8
Osterdyk, Becci (2011) Mora, MN
G-SP 41'0.5" #2
Erdmann, Brittany (2011) Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-SP 39'3.25" #3
Menze, Brittnie (2010) New York Mills, MN
G-SP 39'2.75" #4
Sawtelle, Callan (2010) Luverne, MN
G-SP 38'10.75" #5 MN#15
Steele, Hannah (2012) Windom, MN
G-SP 38'7.5" #6
Strese, Megan (2010) Ashby-Brandon, MN
G-SP 38'5.5" #7
Siedl, Sam (2010) Sleepy Eye, MN
G-SP 36'8.25" #8 MN#34
Ritter, Ashley (2010) Hawley, MN
G-SP 36'2.75" #9
Powell, Megan (2010) Bigfork, MN
G-SP 35'9.5" #10 MN#52
Solheim, Hayley (2012) Crookston, MN
G-SP 35'1.75" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moenkedick, Elisa (2010) Perham, MN
G-DT 140'6" #1
Granstra, Katey (2011) Southwest MN Christian, MN
G-DT 123'9" #2 MN#13
Sawtelle, Callan (2010) Luverne, MN
G-DT 121'11" #3 MN#17
Kramer, Shawny (2011) Watkins, MN
G-DT 120'1" #4 MN#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x100 49.01 #1 MN#7
Girls Relay Belle Plaine, MN
G-4x100 49.94 #2 MN#14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Luverne, MN
G-4x200 1:45.03 #1 MN#15
Girls Relay Bagley-Fosston, MN
G-4x200 1:45.05 #2 MN#16
Girls Relay Waseca, MN
G-4x200 1:46.01 #3 MN#25
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x200 1:46.53 #4 MN#29
Girls Relay Mayer Lutheran, MN
G-4x200 1:46.80 #5 MN#30

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Belle Plaine, MN
G-4x400 3:59.58 #1 MN#6
Girls Relay Breck School, MN
G-4x400 4:00.23 #2 MN#8
Girls Relay Osakis, MN
G-4x400 4:01.20 #3 MN#10
Girls Relay Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-4x400 4:02.58 #4 MN#15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-4x800 9:22.39 #1 MN#6
Girls Relay Park Rapids, MN
G-4x800 9:29.44 #2 MN#12
Girls Relay Sauk Centre, MN
G-4x800 9:35.01 #3
Girls Relay Adrian, MN
G-4x800 9:37.90 #4 MN#17
Girls Relay Perham, MN
G-4x800 9:38.64 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State