Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MI D3 State Meet LP
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Comstock Park HS, MI


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanenk, Brent Calvin Christian, MI
B-200 22.14 #1 NWI
Teitsma, Chris Allendale, MI
B-200 22.33 #2 NWI
Jones, Gary Bloomingdale, MI
B-200 22.40 #3 NWI
Maye, Christopher (2012) Union City, MI
B-200 22.41 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rossman, Michael Bishop Foley, MI
B-400 49.84 #1 MI#12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wynsma, Ben (2010) Suttons Bay, MI
B-800 1:55.64 #1 MI#10
Bade, Lucas Frankenmuth, MI
B-800 1:56.06 #2 MI#11
Buday, Eric Charlevoix, MI
B-800 1:56.33 #3 MI#12
Denton, Trevor (2011) Chesaning Union, MI
B-800 1:56.34 #4 MI#13
Noack, Neil Freeland, MI
B-800 1:56.74 #5 MI#14
Crowell, Stuart (2011) Parchment, MI
B-800 1:56.78 #6 MI#15
Radionoff, Nick (2011) Benzie Central, MI
B-800 1:57.16 #7 MI#17
Weaver, Jalen Albion, MI
B-800 1:57.91 #8 MI#19

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Alex Kent City, MI
B-1600 4:15.77 #1 MI#1
Madrigal, David (2010) Durand, MI
B-1600 4:17.58 #2 MI#5
Allison, Blake (2010) Harrison, MI
B-1600 4:18.94 #3 MI#7
Carpenter, Zach (2010) Whitmore Lake, MI
B-1600 4:21.29 #4 MI#9
Lewis, Paul (2010) Albion, MI
B-1600 4:21.84 #5 MI#11
Kafer, Lyle (2010) Hillsdale, MI
B-1600 4:21.99 #6 MI#12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madrigal, David (2010) Durand, MI
B-3200 9:25.13 #1 MI#2
Rhynard, Caleb (2011) Shepherd, MI
B-3200 9:28.42 #2
Klingler, Mitchell Bronson, MI
B-3200 9:29.47 #3 MI#5
Lewis, Paul (2010) Albion, MI
B-3200 9:29.98 #4 MI#6
Wilson, Alex Kent City, MI
B-3200 9:32.42 #5 MI#7
Allison, Blake (2010) Harrison, MI
B-3200 9:32.89 #6 MI#8
Reisch, Sebastian (2010) Hillsdale, MI
B-3200 9:34.15 #7 MI#10
Heath, Taylor (2010) Hanover-Horton, MI
B-3200 9:34.20 #8 MI#11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Machin, Steve (2010) Whitmore Lake, MI
B-110H 14.31 #1 NWI
Parker, Michael (2010) Michigan Center, MI
B-110H 14.36 #2 NWI
McFadden, Jake Clare, MI
B-110H 14.84 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teitsma, Chris Allendale, MI
B-300H 37.30 #1 US#31 MI#2
Parker, Michael (2010) Michigan Center, MI
B-300H 37.79 #2 US#69 MI#3
Jones, Maurice Lumen Christi, MI
B-300H 37.97 #3 US#96 MI#4
Scott, Parker Sault Area, MI
B-300H 38.30 #4 MI#6
Hogarth, Casey Schoolcraft, MI
B-300H 39.64 #5 MI#8
Harris, Joshua Communication & Media Arts, MI
B-300H 39.97 #6 MI#10
Hansleman, Kyle Napoleon, MI
B-300H 40.07 #7 MI#11
Gauss, Casey Vandercook Lake, MI
B-300H 40.34 #8 MI#12

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKinney, Darnell Buena Vista, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #2 MI#13

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elbers, Jake (2010) Reese, MI
B-PV 15'0" #1 MI#8
Austin, Isaac (2011) Kent City, MI
B-PV 14'6" #2
Mitchell, Brian (2011) Reed City, MI
B-PV 14'0" #3 MI#13

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scouten, David Columbia Central, MI
B-SP 55'9" #1 MI#3
Collard, Joe Berrien Springs, MI
B-SP 52'0" #2 MI#14
Badger, Matt Kelloggsville, MI
B-SP 51'7.5" #3 MI#16
Boswell, Keith Montrose, MI
B-SP 50'9" #4 MI#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Vassar, MI
B-4x100 43.25 #1 MI#9
Boys Relay Lumen Christi, MI
B-4x100 43.35 #2 MI#10
Boys Relay Dowagiac, MI
B-4x100 43.68 #3 MI#12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clarenceville, MI
B-4x200 1:30.51 #1 MI#10
Boys Relay Vassar, MI
B-4x200 1:30.87 #2 MI#12
Boys Relay Michigan Center, MI
B-4x200 1:31.07 #3 MI#13
Boys Relay Pine River, MI
B-4x200 1:31.39 #4 MI#16
Boys Relay Frankenmuth, MI
B-4x200 1:31.62 #5 MI#18
Boys Relay Ida, MI
B-4x200 1:31.80 #6 MI#21
Boys Relay Reese, MI
B-4x200 1:31.90 #7 MI#22
Boys Relay Allendale, MI
B-4x200 1:32.24 #8 MI#23

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Frankenmuth, MI
B-4x400 3:23.50 #1 MI#4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mason County Central, MI
B-4x800 7:54.74 #1 MI#8
Boys Relay Frankenmuth, MI
B-4x800 8:00.96 #2 MI#10
Boys Relay Freeland, MI
B-4x800 8:01.19 #3 MI#11
Boys Relay Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-4x800 8:02.84 #4
Boys Relay Allendale, MI
B-4x800 8:02.94 #5 MI#12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Kaisha Dowagiac, MI
G-100 12.24 #1 NWI
Ritter, Kelsey Frankenmuth, MI
G-100 12.28 #2 NWI
Williams, Kelsie (2011) St. Charles Community, MI
G-100 12.29 #3 NWI
Scott, Carly Schoolcraft, MI
G-100 12.49 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritter, Kelsey Frankenmuth, MI
G-200 25.29 #1 NWI
Williams, Kelsie (2011) St. Charles Community, MI
G-200 25.42 #2 NWI
Balls, Kimberly Bridgeport, MI
G-200 25.87 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritter, Kelsey Frankenmuth, MI
G-400 56.27 #1 MI#5
Turk, Shawntoreah Carrollton, MI
G-400 56.44 #2 MI#7
Hodge, Aisha Bangor, MI
G-400 58.54 #3 MI#13
Clark, Allison Hanover-Horton, MI
G-400 58.79 #4 MI#15
Warsecke, Theresa Benzie Central, MI
G-400 59.31 #6 MI#23
Henninger, Kaitlyn St. Charles Community, MI
G-400 59.68 #7 MI#24

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carnegie, Michaela (2011) Benzie Central, MI
G-800 2:16.16 #1 MI#5
Barkley, Katy Olivet, MI
G-800 2:18.22 #2 MI#9
John, Devan (2010) Allendale, MI
G-800 2:19.65 #3 MI#13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiersma, Ali (2012) Allendale, MI
G-1600 4:59.86 #1 MI#4
Dietrich, Lauren Gobles, MI
G-1600 5:07.23 #2 MI#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiersma, Ali (2012) Allendale, MI
G-3200 10:57.56 #1 MI#4
Heeder, Megan (2011) Lansing Catholic, MI
G-3200 11:08.67 #2 MI#8
Burdette, Lindsey (2012) Hanover-Horton, MI
G-3200 11:24.33 #3 MI#12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michell, Samantha (2013) Reed City, MI
G-100H 14.73 #1 NWI
Hoffman, Rachel Shelby, MI
G-100H 15.10 #2 NWI
Wee, Emily Frankenmuth, MI
G-100H 15.17 #3 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wee, Emily Frankenmuth, MI
G-300H 44.15 #1 MI#1
Michell, Samantha (2013) Reed City, MI
G-300H 44.72 #2 MI#2
Gillespie, Koby Berrien Springs, MI
G-300H 45.97 #3 MI#4
Larue, Katie Montague, MI
G-300H 46.79 #4 MI#8
Peterson, Teresa Hemlock, MI
G-300H 46.85 #5 MI#9
Wichtner, Taylor Benzie Central, MI
G-300H 46.90 #6 MI#10
Colville, Brooke Harrison Community, MI
G-300H 46.95 #7 MI#11
Hoffman, Rachel Shelby, MI
G-300H 47.28 #8 MI#13

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiser, Jordyn Reese, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #1 MI#5
Penzien, Taylor New Haven, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #2 MI#10
Trieweiler, Sarah Portland, MI
G-HJ 5'3" #3 MI#10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Kassie (2011) Durand, MI
G-PV 11'8" #1 MI#5
Dorko, Alicia Schoolcraft, MI
G-PV 10'9" #2 MI#15
Saul, Hannah (2013) Mason, MI
G-PV 10'0" #3 MI#20
Craun, Jessi Hemlock, MI
G-PV 10'0" #4 MI#20
Leeson, Stephanie Cass City, MI
G-PV 10'0" #5 MI#20
Koetje, Jena Pine River, MI
G-PV 10'0" #6 MI#20
Stornant, Kera Portland, MI
G-PV 10'0" #7 MI#20

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pratt, Tonia (2011) Michigan Center, MI
G-SP 40'9.75" #1
Hiler, Andrea Watervliet, MI
G-SP 39'11" #2
Cormier, Samantha Frankenmuth, MI
G-SP 39'4.5" #3 MI#7
Russell, Haley Pine River, MI
G-SP 37'10.75" #4 MI#10
Pilmore, Alicia St. Louis, MI
G-SP 37'10.25" #5 MI#11
Nordby, Bri Onsted Community, MI
G-SP 37'7.75" #6 MI#12
Krauss, Taylor Clinton, MI
G-SP 37'4.5" #7 MI#13
Frahm, Ashley (2013) Frankenmuth, MI
G-SP 37'1.25" #8 MI#14

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiler, Andrea Watervliet, MI
G-DT 143'0" #1
Pratt, Tonia (2011) Michigan Center, MI
G-DT 120'10" #2 MI#6
Smith, Amber Jonesville, MI
G-DT 120'8" #3 MI#7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Frankenmuth, MI
G-4x200 1:45.63 #1 MI#3
Girls Relay Schoolcraft, MI
G-4x200 1:46.25 #2 MI#5

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Frankenmuth, MI
G-4x400 4:01.31 #1 MI#2
Girls Relay Benzie Central, MI
G-4x400 4:03.22 #2 MI#4
Girls Relay Berrien Springs, MI
G-4x400 4:04.70 #3 MI#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benzie Central, MI
G-4x800 9:32.19 #1 MI#4
Girls Relay Allendale, MI
G-4x800 9:32.87 #2 MI#6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State