Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Paul Short - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-10-01
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Lehigh U, PA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ayers, Reece (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #1
Devlin, Quinn (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #2
Schrom, Ed (2011) Central Dauphin, PA
B-5k_XC 15:51.00 #3
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #4
McClafferty, Nate (2011) Conrad Weiser, PA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #5 PA#23
Barnhill, Ian (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #6
Willett, Alex (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #7
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #8
Regan, Nick (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #9
Wilinson, Aaron Valley View, PA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #10 PA#59
Brandon, Taylor (2011) Kennard-Dale, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #1 PA#64
Oja, Sebastian (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #11
Klaboe, Kyle (2012) Central Dauphin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #2 PA#74
Pickett, Ben (2012) John Carroll, MD
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #3 MD#28
Cichitti, Alex (2011) William Tennent, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #12
Spaulding, Conor (2011) Quince Orchard, MD
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #13
Ellis, Josh (2012) Walter Johnson, MD
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #14
McGowan, Michael (2011) Lower Merion, PA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #15
Glatts, Owen (2012) St. Joseph's Prep, PA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #16 PA#93
Costello, Christian (2012) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #17
Trueman, John (2011) Springfield Township, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #18
Creekmore, J.R. (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #19
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #20
Shearn, Brendan (2013) North Schuylkill, PA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #4
Tucker, Ryan (2012) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #21 NJ#99

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 17:43.00 #1 PA#1
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-5k_XC 18:03.00 #2
Olivere, Lindsey (2011) Archmere Academy, DE
G-5k_XC 18:04.00 #3
Cygan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, PA
G-5k_XC 18:18.00 #4 PA#10
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #5
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-5k_XC 18:39.00 #6
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 18:42.00 #7 PA#26
Herman, Anne (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #8
Skinner, Catie (2013) William Penn Charter , PA
G-5k_XC 18:45.00 #1 PA#30
Barrett, Tessa (2014) Scranton Prep, PA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #9 PA#40
Frontera, Gianna (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #2 NY#93
Lawrence, Maggie (2011) Wilson, PA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #10
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #11
Darlington, Amy (2012) Liberty, PA
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #12 PA#51
Rodden, Katie (2011) Archbishop Carroll, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #13 PA#60
Camille, Bouvett (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #3 MD#10
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) St. Basil Academy, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #4
Bosse, Anna (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #5
Evans, Carlyn (2011) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #14
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #15
Mazurek, Maddie (2012) West Chester East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #6
Seykora, Maria (2012) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #16
Perry, Morgan (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #17
Owens, Rebecca (2014) Wilson, PA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State