Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: McQuaid Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-10-02
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 14:49.00 #1 NY#1
Townsend, Cole (2011) Canisius, NY
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #1 NY#2
Michaels, Cal (2011) Vestal, NY
B-3m_XC 15:04.00 #2 NY#6
Hurlbut, Robert (2011) McQuaid, NY
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 #3 NY#9
Gabriel, Billy (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 #2 NY#10
Johnson, Matt (20111) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 #3 NY#10
Racha, Dylan (2011) Holland-Patent Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #1 NY#12
Racha, Cody (2011) Holland-Patent Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 #2 NY#14
Milles-Rath, Cohen (2011) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 #4 NY#15
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 #4 NY#16
Gouldthorpe, Wyatt (2011) McQuaid, NY
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 #4 NY#17
Manahan, Ryan (2013) Marcellus, NY
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 #5 NY#18
Jackosky, Nick (2012) Lakewood, OH
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #1 OH#1
Kozyra, Nate (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #5 NY#22
Lipani, Lou (2011) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 #7 NY#26
Kandt, Joel (2011) Brockport, NY
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #6 NY#28
Leff, Martin (2012) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #7 NY#28
Kerr, Colin (2013) Wayne, NY
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #8 NY#28
Watson, Nick (2011) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #8 NY#31
Zeccola, Drew Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #9 NY#31
DeLallo, John (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #10 NY#34
Sweeney, Andrew (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #9 NY#34
Erb, M.J. (2012) Victor Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #1 NY#36
Carl, Ryan (2011) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #11 NY#39
Spivac, Joe (2012) Vestal, NY
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #11 NY#39
Garn, Jesse (2011) Marcellus, NY
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #12 NY#41
Nasello, AJ (2011) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #12 NY#43
Phillips, Ryan (2012) Regis, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #13 NY#43
Lewenstein, Ari (2012) Ithaca, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #13 NY#43
Brennan, Brian (2013) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #14 OH#2
Crimmins, Brian (2012) Horseheads, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #2 NY#43
Moynihan, Ryan (2011) Geneseo, NY
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #6 NY#43
Gumina, Tyler (2011) Penfield, NY
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #3 NY#48
Pfeil, Eddy (2013) Royalton Hartland, NY
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #7 NY#48
Coogan, Mike (2012) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #2 NY#51
Tompkins, Aaron (2011) New Hartford, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #18 NY#55
Mayer, Trevor (2011) Central Square, NY
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #4 NY#55
Thompson, Harley (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #8 PA#1
Smathers, Ryan (2013) North East, PA
B-3m_XC 15:43.00 #9 PA#2
Smolensky, Scotty (2011) Brighton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #20 NY#61
Anvelt, Mike (2012) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #21 NY#61
Rousell, Jared (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #14 NY#64
Burton, Will Pittsford-Mendon, NY
B-3m_XC 15:46.00 #22 NY#64
Raymond, Alex (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #15 NY#69
O'Connor, Kevin East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #23
Smith, Brendan (2012) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #11 NY#71
gonzalez, alex (2011) Dunkirk, NY
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #12 NY#71
Burke, colby (2012) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #16 NY#74
Herkenham, Buddy (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #24 NY#74
Schwan, Paul (2011) Leroy, NY
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #1 NY#81
Lewis, Cuyler (2011) North East, PA
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #14 PA#3
Terbush, Kevin (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #27
McGowan, Tim (2012) Dansville, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #15 NY#82
DeClerck, Cole (2011) Webster Thomas, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #17 NY#82
Byrnes, Matt (2011) West Genesee, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #18 NY#82
Phillips, Sean (2013) East Aurora, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #29 NY#82
Masiello, Nick (2011) Grand Island, NY
B-3m_XC 15:53.00 #30 NY#82
Morgan, Sean (2011) Wayne, NY
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #31 NY#89
Miller, Mike (2012) Strongsville, OH
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #7 OH#3
Hornberger, TJ (2014) Lake Shore, NY
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #4
Ekdahl, Zac (2011) Marcus Whitman, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #16 NY#91
Cuddeback, Brad (2011) Hilton, NY
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #19 NY#91
Dworkin, Jordan Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-3m_XC 15:57.00 #33 NY#95
Fischer, Sean (2011) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #34 NY#96
Stevens, Jordan (2013) Newark Valley, NY
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #17
Roach, cooper (2012) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #35
Anderson, Jeremy (2011) Union Endicott, NY
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #8
Jones, jesse (2011) Brockport, NY
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #20
Banach, Tim (2012) Corning, NY
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #21
Kelly, Geoff (2011) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #22
Chapman, Joe (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #36
Bates, Charlie (2011) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #5

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3m_XC 16:54.00 #1
Driscoll, Christine (2011) Geneva, NY
G-3m_XC 17:01.00 #2 NY#3
Leff, Laura (2014) West Genesee, NY
G-3m_XC 17:07.00 #1 NY#4
Mullins, Lauren (2012) Johnson City, NY
G-3m_XC 17:16.00 #2 NY#7
Martino, Dani (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 17:26.00 #3 NY#9
McLaughlin, Marta (2014) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 17:32.00 #5
Cole, Hannah (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 17:39.00 #6 NY#13
Hulton, Megan (2011) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 17:42.00 #7
Weisner, Kennedy (2014) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-3m_XC 17:44.00 #1 PA#1
Mantilla, Leila (2012) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 #3 NY#19
Hughes, Ashton (2012) Fairport, NY
G-3m_XC 17:58.00 #4 NY#22
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #5 NY#25
Drapeau, Alyssa (2012) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 #9 NY#26
Atkins, Morgan (2011) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 #10 NY#27
Eliason, Holly (2014) Sherman, NY
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #1 NY#30
Cooper, Amy (2011) Starpoint, NY
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #12 NY#32
Roecker, Meagan (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #13
Goodman, Cassie (2011) Midlakes, NY
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #2 NY#33
Moran, Alyssa (2011) Strongsville, OH
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 #6 OH#1
Leiher, Sydney (2013) Beavercreek, OH
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 #7 OH#2
Zietz, maddy (2013) Windsor, NY
G-3m_XC 18:29.00 #3 NY#42
Hanna, Bridget (2011) Our Lady of Mercy, NY
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #1 NY#44
Engel, Katie (2012) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #15 NY#44
Anstett, Sarah (2012) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:31.00 #16 NY#48
Learn, Violet (2014) Mansfield, PA
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #4 PA#3
Carroll, Mary (2012) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #8 NY#50
Greiner, Lizzie Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #9 NY#50
Holmberg, Kirsten (2014) Falconer, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #1 NY#52
Putman, Rachel (2011) Liverpool, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #10 NY#52
Coon, Sarah (2012) Red Jacket, NY
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #2 NY#52
Marsh, Megan (7) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:34.00 #5 NY#56
Malone, Rachel (2011) Fairport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #11 NY#58
Pruyn, Schuyler (2013) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #17 NY#58
Murphy, Shannon (2012) Falconer, NY
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #3 NY#58
Rice, Leah (2011) Holland-Patent Central, NY
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #6 NY#58
McCadden, Kaitlin (2012) Clarence, NY
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #12 NY#64
Mars, Sarah (2010) East Aurora, NY
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #18
Katherine Kurp, Mary (2011) Vestal, NY
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #3 NY#65
Garn, Rachel (2014) Marcellus, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #1 NY#67
D'Amore, Kendall (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #19 NY#67
Mcardle, Andrea (2010) Strongsville, OH
G-3m_XC 18:40.00 #13 OH#3
Wilk, Riley (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:42.00 #20
Coughlin, McKenna (2011) Johnson City, NY
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #14 NY#73
Hallock, Allie (2012) Pittsford-Mendon, NY
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #21 NY#73
Benson, Caroline (2014) Maple Grove, NY
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #7 NY#73
Cornell, Jackie (2013) Ithaca, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #15 NY#77
Sedita, Erin (2014) Fairport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #16 NY#77
DelSignore, Jenny (2013) Sweet Home, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #2
Cupp, Jenna (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #8 NY#77
Lenhardt, Carly (2013) Fairport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #17 NY#83
Lockwood, Alison (2011) Geneva, NY
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #23 NY#83
Holzwarth, Megan (2014) Central Square, NY
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #18 NY#85
Steinke, Ruth Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #25 NY#85
O'Connor, Makenzie (2012) General Mclane, PA
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #26 PA#4
Beiter, Kaylin (2011) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #27 NY#87
Rustay, Kalie Kennedy, NY
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #4 NY#87
Fernandez, Allison (2015) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #1 NY#89
Johnson, Samantha (2011) Letchworth, NY
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #10 NY#89
DuBois, Kayla (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #28 NY#91
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #4 NY#94
Chase, Livia (2013) Starpoint, NY
G-3m_XC 18:54.00 #30
Bishop, Cassidy (2013) Williamson, NY
G-3m_XC 18:54.00 #5 NY#100
Maffett, Megan (2011) Spencerport, NY
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #19
Mizes, Alicia (2012) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #31
Cocchiara, Amanda (2011) Hilton, NY
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #5
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #20
Zielins, Alexandra (2011) West Seneca East, NY
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #6
Monsen, Anastasia (2014) Burnt Hills, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #3
Dorogi, Danielle (2015) Williamsville North, NY
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #7
Meaney, Morgan (2013) Pawling, NY
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #11
Paratone, Amanda (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #21
Prutsman, Rachel (2011) Pioneer, NY
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #8
Sutphin, Alicia (2012) Vestal, NY
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State