Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Victoria Lions Invitational
Date: 2010-10-05
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Chaska GC, MN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartnik, Aaron (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 15:13.10 #1 MN#1
O'Brien, Cole (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:14.40 #2 MN#2
Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 15:27.30 #3 MN#7
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:33.10 #4 MN#8
Bratrud, Kyle (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 15:41.10 #5 MN#11
Harries, Mark (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #6 MN#12
Skaret, Christian (2011) Minnetonka, MN
B-5k_XC 15:47.60 #7 MN#15
Lusignan, Trent (2011) Shakopee, MN
B-5k_XC 15:49.40 #8
Ketterson, Jan (2012) Jefferson, MN
B-5k_XC 15:52.70 #9 MN#17
Thompson, Bjorn (2011) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:56.80 #10 MN#19
Burke, Will (2013) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:57.10 #11 MN#20
Inde, Aldis (2011) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:57.30 #12
Lindstrom, Nick (2011) Shakopee, MN
B-5k_XC 16:01.70 #13 MN#23
Linner, Thomas (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.40 #14 MN#26
Moline, Adam (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #15
Saxton, Ben (2012) Lakeville North, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.90 #16 MN#34
Hartman, Brad (2011) Osseo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:13.20 #17 MN#37
Leese, Sam (2011) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.70 #18
Colvin, Eric (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #19 MN#50
Donahue, Steven (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:25.30 #20
Heintzman, Nate (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.20 #21 MN#63
Meister, Joe (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #22 MN#65
Brenner, Joseph (2011) Lakeville North, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.50 #23
Orlow, Jensen (2012) Holy Family Catholic, MN
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #24

G-4k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-4k_XC 14:28.30 #1
Bailey, Megan (2011) Minnetonka, MN
G-4k_XC 14:39.10 #2 MN#7
Platner, Megan (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 14:50.00 #3
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 14:56.00 #4
Lawton, Laura (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 14:57.00 #5
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 15:01.40 #6 MN#38
Eastman, Molly (2014) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4k_XC 15:02.20 #7
Rudin, Alexandra (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 15:03.60 #8 MN#43
Knapczyk, Emily (2012) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-4k_XC 15:10.70 #9 MN#60
Bain, Piper (2012) Edina, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.20 #10 MN#61
Johnson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.80 #11 MN#62


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State