Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Sectionals
Date: 2010-10-12
Season: 2010 Cross Country


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:17.83 #1 IN#10
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:23.69 #1
Diehn, Andrew (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:27.26 #2
Welsh, Morgan (2011) Mccutcheon, IN
B-5k_XC 15:36.88 #1
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.04 #3
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.69 #1
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:39.67 #2
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.50 #1
Adhanom, Filimon (2011) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:41.50 #2
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 15:41.82 #4
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #1
Menzie, Brian (2011) Whitko, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.14 #1
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.49 #3
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.56 #1
Barrett, Logan (2011) Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-5k_XC 15:49.87 #1
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.47 #4
Hubner, Mitch (2012) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.63 #1
Cooperider, Zane (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 15:51.16 #2 IN#57
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.07 #2
Hofmeister, Tim (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.95 #5
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:54.75 #5
Mize, Trapper Whitko, IN
B-5k_XC 15:54.90 #2 IN#67
Hoard, Jason (2011) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.30 #3
Burgin, Spencer Hamilton Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 15:57.67 #6 IN#72
Appleton, Patrick (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.07 #7
Stanely, Scott (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.30 #4
Dorsey, Matt (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.90 #5
Pollock, Rocky (2012) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.41 #8 IN#82
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.91 #1
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.45 #2
Neideck, Joshua (2014) Eastbrook, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.59 #3
Bowers, Christian (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.75 #9
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.24 #1
Chandler, Mark (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.80 #3
Reinhold, Cole (2010) Edgewood, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.47 #4
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.71 #10
Bixler, Graham (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.86 #11
Millares, Josh (2011) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.39 #12
Brahm, Luke (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #1
Hojnacki, Josh (2011) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.80 #3
Morris, Andrew (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.06 #4
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.22 #13
Powell, David (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.01 #7
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.84 #1
Lawson, Blake (2011) New Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.86 #5
Ferguson, Ryan (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.03 #14
Wartenburg, Will (2011) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.47 #15
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #1
Lewark, Chase (2012) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.22 #3
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.50 #7
Williams, Daniel (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.91 #16
Duffy, Devin (2011) Penn, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.10 #1
Smith, Dalton (2012) Columbus East, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.67 #8
Guy, Johnny (2012) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.10 #1
Best, Anthony (2014) Portage, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.27 #6
Hitchcock, Sawyer (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.44 #17
Cutter, Ryan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.60 #7
Dalton, David (2014) Greenwood Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.76 #9
Mundy, Tyeson (2012) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.50 #2
Sparks, Jeff (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.93 #5
Hess, Bradley (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #2
Nelson, Leigh (2012) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.85 #6
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #3
Mahone, Zachary (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.70 #8
Brizendine, Eli (2013) Mooresville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.75 #7
Kraft, Calvin (2014) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.09 #18
Burris, Jared (2011) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.10 #9
Overway, Kyle (2011) Logansport Comm, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.45 #1
Knight, Kyle (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.63 #20
Mills, Blake (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.70 #4
Kinn, Eric (2012) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.75 #4
Cartwright, Andrew (2012) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.02 #5
Bobos, Michael (2011) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.47 #8
Reynolds, Jonathan (2013) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #2
Watson, Charlie (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.92 #23
Reinking, Jacob (2013) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #4
Hadley, Nathan (2001) Heritage Christian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.20 #10
Walker, A.J. (2011) Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.40 #2
Butler, Ryan Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.97 #25
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #1
Coulopoulous, John (2014) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.35 #9
Baldwin, Jonathan (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.56 #10
Head, Taylor (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.70 #3
Crosley, Jake (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.96 #4
Casey, Kameron (2011) Perry Meridian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #2
Herhusky, Mason Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.37 #26
Pereira, Ross (2012) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.80 #11
Evans, Ethan (2011) Muncie Soutide, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.37 #1
Adams, John (2011) Whiteland Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.55 #11
Sorrells, Connor (2013) Barr Reeve, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #1
Tardy, Neal Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.27 #27
Andritsch, Jack (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.69 #28
Mendel, Lucas (2012) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #1
Desta, Bisrat (2011) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #5
Silocox, Max (2013) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #2
Alcorn, Austin (2012) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.56 #10
McGrew, Nick (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.88 #8

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Jessica (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:16.46 #1
Lucas, Nicole (2011) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 18:16.73 #1
Wellman, Renee (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:21.23 #1
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.30 #1
Genco, Gina (2014) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:44.28 #2 IN#40
Goodman, Kaisa (2011) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:44.43 #1
Jacobsen, Allison (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:44.64 #3
Morgan, Brooke (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 18:45.43 #4
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:46.23 #2
Menzie, Renee (2011) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.41 #1
Welch, Kelcy (2014) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.64 #5
Johnson, Brianna (2011) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 18:51.00 #1
Schoettmer, Tori (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:52.34 #3
Warzyniak, Alex (2014) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 18:53.91 #2
Shuffett, Erin (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.42 #4 IN#60
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.87 #5 IN#62
Greene, Lydia (2012) Pike, IN
G-5k_XC 18:55.00 #1 IN#63
Pierce, Laicee (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #1
Mundy, Chanli (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:58.50 #1
Chester, Jordan (2011) Boone Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:58.77 #1
Roush, Samantha (2014) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.41 #2
Grana, Allison (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.41 #6 IN#75
Willman, Helen (2012) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:03.62 #3
Chapman, Sydney (2012) Hamilton Heights, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.20 #7
Sparks, Christine (2013) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:06.05 #3
Edon, Courtney (2011) New Palestine, IN
G-5k_XC 19:06.78 #1
Harris, Mackenzie (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.21 #7 IN#85
Kacer, Rachel (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.73 #8
Royalty, Taylor (2012) Trinity Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.52 #1
Devries, Katelyn (2012) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.61 #1
Peterson, Allissa (2011) West Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.17 #1
Guerrero, Celena (2014) Hobart, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #2
Foley, Kendra (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.49 #9
Casey, Kieran (2014) Perry Meridian, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #2
Lancioni, Elena (2014) Laporte, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.94 #2
Lachmund, Grace (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.03 #2
Carroll, Shelby Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #1
Kacius, Anna (2011) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #2
Burgess, Bobbie (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.70 #3
Brown, Kyleigh (2012) Franklin Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.55 #8
Rauch, Tiffany (2012) North Side, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #2
Ramos, Audrey (2011) Fishers, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.39 #10
Medina, Cynthia (2012) Northwood, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #1
Fortney, Tiffany (2013) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.28 #3
Krulik, Ashley (2012) Martinsville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.32 #4
Whaley, Coral (2013) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #3
Al-Anzi, Jasmine (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.57 #2
Wilson, Shelby (2014) Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.96 #11
Odle, Emily (2011) Southport, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #3
MIrwaldt, Emma (2012) Northrop, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #4
Spahr, Natalie (2011) Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.41 #3
Tomozawa, Aya (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.66 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State