Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Regional XC
Date: 2010-10-17
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: various, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 14:59.13 #1
Diehn, Andrew (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:09.61 #1
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:10.35 #2
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:16.20 #1
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:24.10 #2
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:24.55 #1
Welsh, Morgan (2011) Mccutcheon, IN
B-5k_XC 15:25.66 #1 CR IN#16
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.67 #2
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.70 #3
Hess, Bradley (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:35.03 #2
Adhanom, Filimon (2011) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.20 #4
Kerr, Caleb (2012) Evansville North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #1
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 15:39.39 #3
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:39.66 #4
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.40 #5
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.93 #3
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-5k_XC 15:41.27 #3
Hoard, Jason (2011) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 15:43.30 #6
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 15:43.56 #1 IN#38
Overway, Kyle (2011) Logansport Comm, IN
B-5k_XC 15:45.50 #1
Menzie, Brian (2011) Whitko, IN
B-5k_XC 15:46.52 #2 IN#44
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.10 #7
Hogston, Will (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.30 #8 IN#47
Roche, Joshua (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.70 #9 IN#48
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.10 #10
Head, Taylor (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.54 #4
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.60 #11 IN#51
Beiriger, Andrew (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:49.60 #5
Hubner, Mitch (2012) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.80 #1
Dorsey, Matt (2013) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.80 #12 IN#55
Neideck, Joshua (2014) Eastbrook, IN
B-5k_XC 15:51.65 #3 IN#59
Appleton, Patrick (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:52.30 #13
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:52.80 #14
Ferguson, Ryan (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.40 #15
Barrett, Logan (2011) Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.54 #1
Silcox, Max (2012) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.59 #4 IN#63
Hofmeister, Tim (2010) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.98 #6
Brahm, Luke (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #1
Sonafrank, Chandle Southwood, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.06 #5 IN#68
Chandler, Mark (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.19 #5
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.38 #1
Mundy, Tyeson (2012) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.06 #6
Stanely, Scott (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.70 #16
Zielinski, Joey (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #1
Cooperider, Zane (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #2
Sorrells, Connor (2013) Barr Reeve, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #2
Walker, A.J. (2011) Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #2
Cushman, Alex (2011) Norwell, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.34 #6 IN#81
Bowers, Christian (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.80 #17
Lewis, Sean Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.84 #7 IN#84
Hitchcock, Sawyer (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.10 #18 IN#86
Merkel, Hayden (2012) Batesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.18 #7 IN#91
Brinza, Milton (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.27 #7
Reinhold, Cole (2010) Edgewood, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.63 #8 IN#94
Bixler, Graham (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.30 #19
Cutter, Ryan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.40 #2
Crosley, Jake (2011) Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.42 #8 IN#98
Burgin, Spencer Hamilton Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.20 #20
Isch, Eric South Adams, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.55 #9
Pollock, Rocky (2012) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.50 #21
Westfall, Nathan (2011) Rivet, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #3
Perkins, Matt (2011) Prairie Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.12 #4
Powell, David (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.54 #8
Depasse, Brian (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.85 #9
Kump, Andrew (2012) West Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.30 #10
Genet, Josh (2011) Northeast Dubois, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.90 #1
Sievern, Alec (2013) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #4
Aristoari, John Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.30 #3
Evans, Ethan (2011) Muncie Soutide, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.51 #1
Casey, Kameron (2011) Perry Meridian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #2
McGrew, Nick (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #11
Harris, Blake (2013) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.31 #10
Mahone, Zachary (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.70 #22
Brizendine, Eli (2013) Mooresville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.79 #12
Wartenburg, Will (2011) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.70 #23
Mize, Trapper Whitko, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.50 #11
Andritsch, Jack (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.50 #24
Adams, John (2011) Whiteland Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.53 #9
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.70 #25
Liechty, Evan South Adams, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.17 #12
Vasquez, Javier (2011) Frankfort, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.08 #3
Dalton, David (2014) Greenwood Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.20 #10
Reinking, Jacob (2013) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.50 #5
Baldwin, Jonathan (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.60 #11
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.90 #4
Nelson, Leigh (2012) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.61 #13
Dennig, Steven (2011) Clay, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #3
Stone, Cody (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.15 #2
Zoltek, Brenden Columbia City, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.22 #13
Lewis, Cordell (2013) Huntington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.02 #14
Jett, Brian (2011) Pike, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #3
Schickel, Tyler (2012) Evansville Mater Dei, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #5
Bingham, Jacob (2011) Maconaquah, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.70 #2
Burris, Jared (2011) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.70 #26
Mills, Blake (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.88 #4
Tebeje, Samuel (2013) Pike, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #4
Melton, Charles (2011) North Side, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.05 #6
Williams, Hunter (2011) William W Borden, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #2
Morris, Andrew (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.40 #5
Hadley, Nathan (2001) Heritage Christian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.50 #27
Lozano, Miguel (2012) Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #4
Jones, Blake (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.04 #7
Martin, Jacob (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.42 #12
Cartwright, Andrew (2012) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.81 #5
Mossman, Brice (2010) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #28
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #5
Reed, Peyton (2013) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.60 #6
Hoover, Daniel (2011) Tri-West, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #5
Schroeder, Phil (2011) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.11 #8
Millares, Josh (2011) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.20 #29
Kinn, Eric (2012) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.60 #30
Knight, Kyle (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.90 #31
Brouillard, Jordan (2011) Plainfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #6
Zelaya, Daniel (2011) Concord Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #6
Johnson, Jeremy (2012) Austin, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.03 #2
Williams, Adam (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.45 #9
Boucher, Evan (2012) Bellmont, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.46 #15
Kagemann, Sebastian (2012) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.70 #14
McManus, Billy (2011) Bishop Luers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.87 #10
Rohl, Casey (2012) Perry Meridian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #7
Welty, Cody (2012) Northridge, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #7
Baker, Kyle (2012) Westview, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.20 #11
Best, Anthony (2014) Portage, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.70 #7
Guy, Johnny (2012) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #3
Terlep, Matt (2011) Perry Meridian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #8
Moore, Trevor (2011) Northridge, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #8
Westcott, Alden (2013) Brown County, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.01 #15
Lutz, Noah Evansville Mater Dei, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #6
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.27 #3
Kraft, Calvin (2014) Fishers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #32
Blackwell, Robert (2012) Portage, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #8
Long, Brandon Norwell, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.81 #16
Duffy, Devin (2011) Penn, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #9
Scher, Cameron (2011) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.07 #12
Foster, Ryan North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.20 #4
Ibanez, Jose (2011) West Noble, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.31 #13
Harper, Jonathan (2013) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.51 #14
Augustus, Caleb (2013) Northfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #3
Watson, Charlie (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #33
Massoels, Patrick (2011) Rensselaer Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #9
Scroggs, Jordan (2011) Warsaw Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #10

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-5k_XC 17:53.90 #1
Richardson, Jessica (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:05.96 #1 IN#4
Lucas, Nicole (2011) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 18:06.42 #1
Wellman, Renee (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:06.90 #1
Bennett, Sarah (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:19.70 #2
Mundy, Chanli (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:23.03 #2
Willman, Helen (2012) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:24.40 #3
Johnson, Brianna (2011) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 18:25.03 #1
Davis, Mary (2012) Bishop Chatard, IN
G-5k_XC 18:25.20 #4
Goodman, Kaisa (2011) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:25.66 #1
Warzyniak, Alex (2014) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 18:28.14 #3 IN#17
Thiede, Nikki (2013) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:31.55 #4
Chester, Jordan (2011) Boone Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.60 #1
Roush, Samantha (2014) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.79 #1 IN#21
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:34.82 #2
Poulsen, Brenna (2012) North Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:37.20 #5
Casey, Kieran (2014) Perry Meridian, IN
G-5k_XC 18:38.00 #1 IN#29
Foley, Kendra (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:42.10 #6
Carlson, Erica (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:43.40 #7 IN#37
Schoettmer, Tori (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:45.22 #3
Chapman, Sydney (2012) Hamilton Heights, IN
G-5k_XC 18:46.10 #8 IN#43
Menzie, Renee (2011) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 18:46.47 #2 IN#44
Lancioni, Elena (2014) Laporte, IN
G-5k_XC 18:46.70 #2
Kahre, Lauren (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.00 #9 IN#45
Leonard, Briana (2014) Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.70 #10 IN#47
Kacer, Rachel (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:49.60 #11
Peterson, Allissa (2011) West Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 18:50.80 #2
Seward, Sophie (2014) Eastbrook, IN
G-5k_XC 18:52.07 #3 IN#54
Stephens, Marissa (2012) North Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:52.70 #12 IN#57
Fortney, Tiffany (2013) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.30 #3
Shuffett, Erin (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:55.39 #4
Lachmund, Grace (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.39 #1
Lachmund, Grace (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.39 #2
Conley, Jessi (2014) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:58.85 #5
Schultheis, Makayla (2013) Fishers, IN
G-5k_XC 18:59.60 #13
Devries, Katelyn (2012) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.30 #4
Edon, Courtney (2011) New Palestine, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.51 #1
Biggs, Holly (2011) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.56 #6
Schmitz, Ellen (2013) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.70 #14
Greene, Lydia (2012) Pike, IN
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #2
Royalty, Taylor (2012) Trinity Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:03.93 #1
Tomozawa, Aya (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:06.40 #15 IN#84
Al-Anzi, Jasmine (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:07.57 #2
Whitton, Taurie South Knox, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #1
Krulik, Ashley (2012) Martinsville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.01 #7 IN#86
Rauch, Tiffany (2012) North Side, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.23 #3
Neeley, Bethany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:08.40 #2
Medina, Cynthia (2012) Northwood, IN
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #1
Grana, Allison (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:10.95 #5
Field, Sarah (2011) Lawrence North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.30 #16
Ramos, Audrey (2011) Fishers, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.60 #17 IN#92
MIrwaldt, Emma (2012) Northrop, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.67 #4
Lohrstorfer, Annie (2013) North Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.80 #18 IN#94
Stephan, Chelsea (2010) Madison, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.57 #2
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.96 #6
Hostetler, Abigail (2014) Fremont, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.15 #5
Pierce, Laicee (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #1
Erba, Ashley (2013) Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.00 #2 IN#98
Reibs, Anna (2012) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.14 #6
Harris, Mackenzie (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.39 #7
Grunden, Paulina Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.44 #4 IN#100
Whaley, Coral (2013) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.65 #7
Bromm, Claire Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #2
Busch, Taylor Homestead, IN
G-5k_XC 19:17.19 #5
Moore, Hannah South Adams, IN
G-5k_XC 19:17.76 #6
McCarroll, Lauren (2012) Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #2
Magana, Marisa Homestead, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.28 #7
Ehrensbeck, Claire Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #3
Raphael, Kate (2014) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.23 #8
Peterson, Rachel (2011) West Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.82 #8
Hall, Abigail (2011) Pike, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.00 #3
Jackson, Meredith (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.53 #3
Werstler, Brooke (2014) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.25 #8
Pizer, Paige Portage, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.30 #5
Bigger, Lauren Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.60 #6
Weatherford, Colleen (2013) Greencastle, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #4
Goodman, Becca Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.10 #9
Lockman, Hope (2012) Brownstown Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:23.70 #3
Hilton, Skylair (2010) Northridge, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #3
Carroll, Shelby Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #3
Cason, Kylie (22013) Plainfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #5
Rinehart, Ericka (2013) Angola, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.02 #9
Patrick, Kayla Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.19 #10
Hippensteel, Olivia (2013) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.28 #10
Reinhard, Jami Norwell, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.66 #11
Webster, Madelyn (2011) Brownsburg, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #6
Hanaway, Jordan Hebron, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.20 #7
Musselman, Allison (2011) West Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.41 #11
Mehringer, Maria Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #4
Konow, Marina (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.15 #12
Sparks, Christine (2013) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.38 #9
King, Jessica (2014) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.40 #19
Huckleberry, Brianna (2013) Perry Meridian, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #7
Thinnes, Nicole (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.10 #20
Pusey, Cayla (2011) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.43 #13
Brown, Kyleigh (2012) Franklin Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.41 #8
Smith, Nicole Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.72 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State