Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN Semi-State XC - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-10-23
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: various, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 14:51.30 #1
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 14:59.10 #1 IN#3
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:09.50 #2
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:14.30 #2 IN#8
Adhanom, Filimon (2011) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:15.10 #3 IN#9
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:18.90 #4 IN#11
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:19.09 #1
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:21.30 #5 IN#13
Genet, Josh (2011) Northeast Dubois, IN
B-5k_XC 15:26.40 #3 IN#17
Diehn, Andrew (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:27.30 #6
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-5k_XC 15:28.60 #7 IN#18
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:29.70 #4 IN#19
Overway, Kyle (2011) Logansport Comm, IN
B-5k_XC 15:30.60 #1 IN#20
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:31.50 #8
Hess, Bradley (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:33.96 #2
Reynolds, Jonathan (2013) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 15:34.90 #5 IN#22
Kerr, Caleb (2012) Evansville North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:35.21 #6 IN#24
Chandler, Mark (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 15:36.80 #7 IN#26
Guy, Johnny (2012) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.40 #8 IN#30
Hoard, Jason (2011) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.50 #9
Barrett, Logan (2011) Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.80 #9 IN#36
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-5k_XC 15:41.10 #3 IN#37
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:41.20 #10
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC 15:42.80 #11
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 15:42.90 #12
Welsh, Morgan (2011) Mccutcheon, IN
B-5k_XC 15:43.20 #2
Kump, Andrew (2012) West Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:43.80 #10 IN#39
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #13
Zielinski, Joey (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-5k_XC 15:44.72 #4 IN#43
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 15:45.50 #3
Mundy, Tyeson (2012) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #11 IN#46
Beiriger, Andrew (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.30 #14
Lozano, Miguel (2012) Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC 15:47.89 #5 IN#49
Hogston, Will (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:48.10 #15
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 15:49.44 #6
Ginebaugh, Collin (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:49.50 #16 IN#53
Sorrells, Connor (2013) Barr Reeve, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.20 #12 IN#54
Ferguson, Ryan (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.20 #17
Jones, Blake (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.81 #7 IN#56
Schickel, Tyler (2012) Evansville Mater Dei, IN
B-5k_XC 15:51.20 #13 IN#58
Cutter, Ryan (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 15:52.50 #4
Hubner, Mitch (2012) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.50 #5
Claflin, Connor (2011) Lawrence Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:53.70 #18
Head, Taylor (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.40 #14
Foster, Ryan North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.50 #15 IN#70
Stanely, Scott (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.50 #19
Menzie, Brian (2011) Whitko, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.50 #8
Cooperider, Zane (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.90 #6
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:57.20 #20
Bowers, Christian (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.20 #20 IN#75
Stone, Cody (2012) Warren Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.50 #22
Brinza, Milton (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.60 #16 IN#77
Lawson, Blake (2011) New Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.60 #7
Appleton, Patrick (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:59.70 #23
Aristoari, John Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.20 #8 IN#80
Dennig, Steven (2011) Clay, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.82 #9 IN#83
Hitchcock, Sawyer (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.20 #24
Vasquez, Javier (2011) Frankfort, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.30 #9 IN#87
Walker, A.J. (2011) Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.34 #10
Bingham, Jacob (2011) Maconaquah, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.40 #10 IN#88
Reinking, Jacob (2013) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.48 #11 IN#89
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.80 #25
Best, Anthony (2014) Portage, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.10 #11 IN#90
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-5k_XC 16:02.48 #12 IN#93
Schroeder, Phil (2011) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.24 #13 IN#95
Sievern, Alec (2013) Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
B-5k_XC 16:03.50 #17 IN#96
Depasse, Brian (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.20 #18
Williams, Daniel (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.80 #26
Morris, Andrew (2011) Chesterton, IN
B-5k_XC 16:06.50 #12
Guy, Josh North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #19
Casey, Kameron (2011) Perry Meridian, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #27
McManus, Billy (2011) Bishop Luers, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.04 #14
Harrison, Dylan Merrillville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.30 #13
Baranowski, Jacob (2012) Highland, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.50 #14
Mills, Blake (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:07.60 #15
Lewark, Chase (2012) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.70 #16
Kelly, Ryan (2011) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:09.40 #28
Duffy, Devin (2011) Penn, IN
B-5k_XC 16:10.34 #15
Baldwin, Jonathan (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.10 #29
Neideck, Joshua (2014) Eastbrook, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.37 #16
Scheiber, Eric (2011) Perry Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.80 #20
Williams, Hunter (2011) William W Borden, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.40 #21
Portwood, Cory Floyd Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.70 #22
Reinhold, Cole (2010) Edgewood, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.30 #23
Roche, Joshua (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.10 #30
Burris, Jared (2011) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.10 #31
Eckrich, Andrew (2012) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.21 #17
Method, Connor (20112) St. Joseph's, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.63 #18
Kelly, Logan Floyd Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.50 #24
Jett, Brian (2011) Pike, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.60 #32
Mahone, Zachary (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.10 #33
O'Brien, Josh (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.36 #19
Mossman, Brice (2010) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #34
Kagemann, Sebastian (2012) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.90 #25
Westfall, Nathan (2011) Rivet, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.90 #26
Scher, Cameron (2011) Bishop Dwenger, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.18 #20
Tebeje, Samuel (2013) Pike, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.60 #35
Ibanez, Jose (2011) West Noble, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.78 #21
Trueblood, Joe (2012) Seymour, IN
B-5k_XC 16:19.90 #27
Sparks, Jeff (2011) Bloomington North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.70 #28
Scroggs, Jordan (2011) Warsaw Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.42 #22
Martin, Jacob (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 16:22.50 #36
Andritsch, Jack (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.30 #37
Dalton, David (2014) Greenwood Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.50 #38
Harper, Jonathan (2013) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 16:23.80 #23
Kinn, Eric (2012) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.10 #39
Brahm, Luke (2012) Ben Davis, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.60 #40
Smeltzer, Jordan (2011) Fairfield, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.65 #24
McGrew, Nick (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #29
Dority, Jamie Clinton Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.10 #17
Burch, Luke Corydon Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.40 #30
Hickok, Eric Lake Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.50 #18
Harry, Stefan (2012) Wapahani, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.59 #25
Brizendine, Eli (2013) Mooresville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.50 #31
O'Brien, Sean (2011) Warren Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #41
Hojnacki, Josh (2011) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.30 #19
Cushman, Alex (2011) Norwell, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.46 #26
Adhanom, Siemon (2013) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.60 #42
Perkins, Matt (2011) Prairie Heights, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.82 #27
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.98 #28
Johnson, Jeremy (2012) Austin, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.40 #32
Williams, Adam (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.54 #29
Wolf, Blaine Andrean, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.80 #20
Nelson, Leigh (2012) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.20 #33
Knight, Kyle (2012) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.20 #43
Powell, David (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.40 #44
Lutz, Noah Evansville Mater Dei, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #34
Tardy, Neal Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #45
Silcox, Max (2012) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.83 #30

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, Nicole (2011) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 17:51.70 #1 IN#2
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-5k_XC 17:53.90 #1
Johnson, Brianna (2011) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 18:13.02 #1 IN#7
Goodman, Kaisa (2011) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:21.00 #2 IN#13
Mundy, Chanli (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:30.50 #2
Chester, Jordan (2011) Boone Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:32.50 #3 IN#20
Bromm, Claire Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-5k_XC 18:35.50 #3 IN#24
Hilton, Skylair (2010) Northridge, IN
G-5k_XC 18:36.08 #2 IN#25
Wrzyniak, Alexandra (2014) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 18:36.50 #4 IN#26
Thiede, Nikki (2013) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:37.71 #5
Royalty, Taylor (2012) Trinity Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 18:38.60 #6 IN#30
Peterson, Allissa (2011) West Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 18:39.47 #3 IN#31
Lancioni, Elena (2014) Laporte, IN
G-5k_XC 18:39.71 #4
Devries, Katelyn (2012) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 18:39.80 #5 IN#32
Medina, Cynthia (2012) Northwood, IN
G-5k_XC 18:43.56 #4
Goatee, Tapring (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:43.60 #7
Conley, Jessi (2014) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:44.10 #8 IN#39
Pierce, Laicee (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 18:46.80 #6
Jordan, Hope (2011) Bremen, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.15 #5 IN#46
MIrwaldt, Emma (2012) Northrop, IN
G-5k_XC 18:49.11 #6 IN#49
Lachmund, Grace (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:50.00 #7
Mc, Lauren Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 18:50.50 #8 IN#50
Aldrich, Anna (2013) Fremont, IN
G-5k_XC 18:50.77 #7 IN#51
Whitton, Taurie South Knox, IN
G-5k_XC 18:51.50 #9 IN#52
Fortney, Tiffany (2013) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #9 IN#53
Menzie, Renee (2011) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.38 #8
Rinehart, Ericka (2013) Angola, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.80 #9 IN#61
Carroll, Shelby Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:56.20 #10 IN#66
Lockman, Hope (2012) Brownstown Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:57.60 #10 IN#70
Sparks, Christine (2013) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:58.60 #11
Sheldon, Samantha Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
G-5k_XC 18:59.00 #12 IN#72
Hostetler, Abigail (2014) Fremont, IN
G-5k_XC 18:59.26 #10 IN#73
Guerrero, Celena (2014) Hobart, IN
G-5k_XC 18:59.60 #11
Mehringer, Maria Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.40 #13 IN#74
Rauch, Tiffany (2012) North Side, IN
G-5k_XC 19:00.88 #11 IN#76
Biggs, Holly (2011) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.00 #14 IN#77
Peter, Cathryn (2013) Perry Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:01.40 #15 IN#78
Neeley, Bethany (2013) Eastern, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.41 #12
Roush, Samantha (2014) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.57 #12
Heller, Chloe Washington, IN
G-5k_XC 19:05.90 #16 IN#81
Bigger, Lauren Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:06.30 #13 IN#83
Kacius, Anna (2011) Lake Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.10 #14 IN#87
Wirsing, Erica (2011) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.20 #15 IN#88
Reibs, Anna (2012) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:10.88 #13
Bearss, Anna (2014) Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.77 #14 IN#93
Mountford, Darby (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.90 #15 IN#95
Ehrensbeck, Claire Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
G-5k_XC 19:14.60 #17 IN#96
Peterson, Rachel (2011) West Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 19:15.14 #16 IN#99
Norris, Jenna Oak Hill, IN
G-5k_XC 19:16.61 #16
Whaley, Coral (2013) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.55 #17
Galat, Kristina (2012) Penn, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.36 #18
Pizer, Paige Portage, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.40 #17
Konow, Marina (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.59 #19
Werstler, Brooke (2014) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.92 #20
Hanaway, Jordan Hebron, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.50 #18
Austin, Taylor (2013) Griffith, IN
G-5k_XC 19:21.80 #19
Hippensteel, Olivia (2013) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 19:22.31 #21
Krulik, Ashley (2012) Martinsville, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.30 #18
Spahr, Gretchen (2011) Huntington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.15 #22
Wiley, Taylor (2012) Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:26.70 #19
Raphael, Kate (2014) Bloomington North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.60 #20
Conley, Rebecca (2013) Andrean, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #20
Fritts, Kristin Kankakee Valley, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.10 #21
Jones, Taylor West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.70 #22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State