Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH District D1
Date: 2010-10-23
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: various, OH


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannaford, Brian (2011) Westerville North, OH
B-5k_XC 15:33.58 #1
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-5k_XC 15:34.08 #1
Hanle, Curtis (2011) Louisville, OH
B-5k_XC 15:36.21 #1
Hannaford, Jeff (2011) Westerville North, OH
B-5k_XC 15:38.55 #2
Carbajal, Luis (2011) Dublin Scioto, OH
B-5k_XC 15:39.37 #1
Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-5k_XC 15:40.70 #1
Taneff, Blake (2011) New Albany, OH
B-5k_XC 15:43.72 #2 OH#33
Omar, Khalid (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-5k_XC 15:44.85 #3
Davidson, Adam (2013) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-5k_XC 15:44.98 #2
Redd, Jordan (2012) Fairborn, OH
B-5k_XC 15:45.36 #1
Wallace, Mike (2011) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-5k_XC 15:48.20 #1
Hawes, Travis (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 15:48.69 #1
Bokeno, Ethan (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 15:52.52 #2
Lavoy, Scott (2011) St. Francis, OH
B-5k_XC 15:52.70 #2
Kraus, James (2011) Maumee, OH
B-5k_XC 15:53.20 #1
Lacewell, Cody (2011) Oak Hills, OH
B-5k_XC 15:53.53 #2
Parnigoni, Antony (2012) Turpin, OH
B-5k_XC 15:54.95 #3 OH#59
Turissini, Gregory (2011) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 15:55.40 #2
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-5k_XC 15:55.60 #3
Makin, Josh (2011) Elder, OH
B-5k_XC 15:56.59 #4
Reiskamp, Josh (2011) Elder, OH
B-5k_XC 15:57.10 #5 OH#65
Sweeney, John (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 15:57.30 #1
Webber, J. J. (2011) Lakota West, OH
B-5k_XC 15:57.49 #6 OH#69
Vogele, Nick (2012) Anderson, OH
B-5k_XC 15:57.78 #7
Quinn, Chris (2011) St. Charles, OH
B-5k_XC 15:59.87 #4 OH#77
Kincaid, Matt (2011) Mason, OH
B-5k_XC 16:01.59 #3
Jackosky, Nick (2012) Lakewood, OH
B-5k_XC 16:02.40 #2
Onken, Grant (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-5k_XC 16:03.24 #3
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) Carroll, OH
B-5k_XC 16:04.77 #1
Butler, Jack (2011) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:05.13 #4
Shirey, Brandon (2011) Westerville Central, OH
B-5k_XC 16:06.49 #3
Zielinski, Corey (2010) Elder, OH
B-5k_XC 16:07.19 #8 OH#97
Mccune, Russell (2011) Wadsworth, OH
B-5k_XC 16:07.52 #1
Schwartz, Evan (2011) Whetstone, OH
B-5k_XC 16:08.97 #4
Steible, Josh (2013) Centerville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:09.03 #2
Abraha, Hiruy (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-5k_XC 16:10.05 #5
Groubert, Justin (2011) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-5k_XC 16:11.21 #2
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-5k_XC 16:12.09 #1
Genther, Jarrod (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-5k_XC 16:12.42 #5
Housley, Justin (2010) Avon Lake, OH
B-5k_XC 16:12.47 #2
Cochran, Wes (2012) Warren, OH
B-5k_XC 16:13.11 #6
Michel, Drew (2012) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 16:13.17 #9
Kluesener, Kevin (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 16:14.82 #10
Zupan, Dan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #3
Matt, Sebastian (2012) New Albany, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.07 #6
Baum, Mitch (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.30 #4
Nelson, Andrew (2011) Louisville, OH
B-5k_XC 16:16.48 #3
Flannigan, Robby (2010) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.12 #5
Leber, Nolan (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-5k_XC 16:17.66 #7
Thiery, Alex (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #11
Sanders, Greg (2011) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:18.12 #6
Pupino, Nick (2012) Copley, OH
B-5k_XC 16:18.40 #2
Tomczewski, Erik (2012) Colerain, OH
B-5k_XC 16:19.04 #7
Knack, David (2011) Medina, OH
B-5k_XC 16:19.37 #3
Kopko, Michael (2011) Hoover, OH
B-5k_XC 16:19.44 #4
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-5k_XC 16:20.03 #7
Wentz, Jared (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-5k_XC 16:21.38 #4
Jajou, Lawrence (2011) St. Francis, OH
B-5k_XC 16:22.70 #3
Brooks, Kyle (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.20 #4
McBride, Zack (2012) Riverside, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.43 #1
Howkins, Tony (2012) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.54 #3
Moreno, Jesse (2012) Stebbins, OH
B-5k_XC 16:24.56 #2
Kelleher, Troy (2012) Bradley, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.06 #5
Grose, Mitchell (2013) Marietta, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.17 #8
Matheus, Aaron (2012) Kings, OH
B-5k_XC 16:25.85 #8
Fobes, Reed (2011) Marietta, OH
B-5k_XC 16:26.74 #9
Parsons, John (2011) Pickerington North, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.11 #10
Savage, Drew (2012) Toledo St. John's, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.20 #4
Parsons, Michael (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.20 #4
Armbrust, Micah (2011) Big Walnut, OH
B-5k_XC 16:28.26 #8
DelRaso, Chris (2011) Archbishop Carroll, FL
B-5k_XC 16:29.09 #3
Gibbons, Thomas (2012) Clay-Oregon, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #5
Bolubasz, Drew (2011) St. Xavier, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.54 #9
Meyung, Danny (2012) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-5k_XC 16:29.69 #11

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Carly (2011) Springboro, OH
G-5k_XC 17:54.10 #1
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-5k_XC 18:11.77 #1
Hoover, Jessica (2011) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-5k_XC 18:14.55 #1
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-5k_XC 18:22.50 #1
Lake, Monica (2012) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 18:23.60 #1
Bosworth, Rachel (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-5k_XC 18:23.70 #1
Siler, Samantha (2013) Sycamore, OH
G-5k_XC 18:29.15 #2
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-5k_XC 18:39.29 #1
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) Perrysburg, OH
G-5k_XC 18:44.60 #1
Crow, Jacquelyn (2014) Lebanon, OH
G-5k_XC 18:44.66 #1
Pasadyn, Selena (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-5k_XC 18:44.89 #2
Jaffe, Dorian (2014) Upper Arlington, OH
G-5k_XC 18:45.72 #2 OH#59
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-5k_XC 18:47.57 #3
Betts, Katie (2011) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-5k_XC 18:50.64 #1 OH#72
Menden, Olivia (2012) Upper Arlington, OH
G-5k_XC 18:50.83 #3
Aughenbaugh, Alexandra (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 18:51.70 #2
Masters, Abby (2013) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-5k_XC 18:51.80 #1
Rankin, Mackenzie (2013) Louisville, OH
G-5k_XC 18:54.87 #1
Hird, Nicole (2011) St. Ursula, OH
G-5k_XC 18:55.49 #2
Redman, Jasmine (2011) Carlisle, OH
G-5k_XC 18:55.71 #2
Sauers, Caroline (2013) Hudson, OH
G-5k_XC 18:59.53 #2
Shelby, Amanda (2012) Lakota West, OH
G-5k_XC 19:00.53 #3
Reichert, Morgan (2011) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-5k_XC 19:02.52 #2
Roehlig, Krista (2012) Green, OH
G-5k_XC 19:04.34 #2
Flood, Devin (2011) Centerville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:04.76 #3
Walker, Tara (2011) Olentangy, OH
G-5k_XC 19:05.73 #3
Burrows, Kelly (2013) Liberty, OH
G-5k_XC 19:07.84 #4
Sweet, Emily (2012) Euclid, OH
G-5k_XC 19:08.04 #1
Duncan, Lauren (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 19:09.70 #3
Rankin, Mattie (2011) Louisville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:10.01 #3
Collins, Megan (2011) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-5k_XC 19:10.45 #4
Eisenhauer, Kristen (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
G-5k_XC 19:11.05 #1
Corbin, Shaina (2011) Ashland, OH
G-5k_XC 19:11.40 #2
Kezur, Kendra (2011) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-5k_XC 19:13.20 #3
Mazzei, Sarah (2012) St. Ursula, OH
G-5k_XC 19:13.23 #5
Leiher, Sydney (2013) Beavercreek, OH
G-5k_XC 19:13.71 #2
Monheim, Taylor (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-5k_XC 19:14.20 #4
Monte, Megan (2011) Hoover, OH
G-5k_XC 19:14.40 #4
Martin, Tori (2013) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 19:14.74 #4
Chilson, Sarah (2011) Centerville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:15.29 #4
Godby, Deanna (2012) Mayfield, OH
G-5k_XC 19:16.35 #2
Schuler, Maddie (2011) Jackson, OH
G-5k_XC 19:17.23 #5
Bons, Clarissa (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-5k_XC 19:17.28 #5
Galbreath, Mirra (2013) New Albany, OH
G-5k_XC 19:17.44 #2
Stultz, Katherine (2011) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 19:17.87 #3
Csehi, Megan (2011) Clay, OH
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #5
Stegemiller, Hayley (2012) Lebanon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:18.33 #5
DeNoble, Meche (2012) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.45 #6
Seiler, Kristen (2013) Colerain, OH
G-5k_XC 19:19.93 #6
Willette, Kaitlyn (2013) Jerome, OH
G-5k_XC 19:20.80 #4
Mallow, Sarah (2013) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 19:21.40 #6
Fowler, Sarah (2013) Mt Vernon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:21.73 #7
Dibiasio, Miranda (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
G-5k_XC 19:22.70 #2
Myers, Lindsey (2013) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #7
Steinbeck, Allison (2011) Colerain, OH
G-5k_XC 19:23.65 #7
Buckingham, Cheyenne (2013) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-5k_XC 19:23.90 #8
Harrison, Jessica (2011) Mason, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.34 #5
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.36 #3
Turpin, Hannah (2012) Lebanon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:24.45 #6
Meyer, Kaitlyn (2011) Pickerington Central, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.10 #5
Stephens, Amy (2012) Hoover, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.28 #6
Alt, Andrea (2011) Perrysburg, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.50 #8
Mahle, Rachael (2013) Springboro, OH
G-5k_XC 19:25.70 #3
Veluscek, Francesc (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-5k_XC 19:26.20 #9
Kabicek, Shakita (2011) Midpark, OH
G-5k_XC 19:26.50 #3
Earman, Ashley (2011) Centerville, OH
G-5k_XC 19:26.92 #7
Miller, Paige (2010) Kings, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.02 #6
Parlette, Jenna (2011) Miamisburg, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.37 #4
Leonard, Celia (2011) Mt Vernon, OH
G-5k_XC 19:28.42 #9
Childers, Jessica (2012) Northmont, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.11 #5
Ralston, Catherine (2014) New Albany, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.49 #3
Marquard, Abigail (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-5k_XC 19:29.69 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State