Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA District XC Class 4
Date: 2010-10-21
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: various, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #1 WA#15
Symmes, Keegan (2013) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #2
Stevens, Johnathan (2013) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #3 WA#26
Bowns, Alex (2012) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #4 WA#28
Tekeste, Filmon (2011) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #5 WA#56
Hille, Miles (2011) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:03.00 #6
Robinson, Isaac (2012) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #7 WA#58
O'Neil, Colin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #8 WA#60
Wiley, Turner (2011) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #9 WA#63
Bowlby, Jay (2012) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #10 WA#67
Wozniak, Chris (2011) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #11
Conrad, Nathan (2012) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #12 WA#76
Swanson, Daniel (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #13 WA#87
Rinaldi, Ryan (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #14 WA#90
Oppenheimer, Jonas (2011) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #15 WA#95
Tidball, Kevin (2012) Skyline, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #16
Schweke, Tyler (2011) Woodinville, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #17

B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Aaron (2011) Walla Walla, WA
B-3m_XC 15:15.60 #1
Smith, Jacob (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-3m_XC 15:31.10 #2
Vargas, Santos (2012) Eisenhower, WA
B-3m_XC 15:40.80 #3
Boersma, Nick (2012) Wenatchee, WA
B-3m_XC 15:47.60 #4
Wolpert, John-Paul (2012) Walla Walla, WA
B-3m_XC 15:59.70 #5

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Chandler (2013) Woodinville, WA
G-5k_XC 17:56.00 #1 WA#6
Kosykh, Anastasia (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 18:01.00 #2
Cheadle, Lucy (2011) Roosevelt, WA
G-5k_XC 18:07.00 #3 WA#10
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:32.00 #4
O'Connor, Haley (2011) Kamiakin, WA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #5 WA#32
Spray, Jessica (2013) Newport, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.00 #6 WA#41
Branch, Jordan (2014) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 19:06.00 #7 WA#43
Burke, Kyra (2013) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #8 WA#44
Krahling, Sam (2014) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #9 WA#46
Smith, Haley (2013) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #10
Batty, Megan (2011) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #11 WA#51
Dunn, Kelsey (2014) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #12 WA#54
Young, Holly (2012) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #13 WA#59
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #14 WA#61

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chavez, Mayra (2012) Eisenhower, WA
G-3m_XC 18:14.60 #1
Nelson, Rachel (2013) Walla Walla, WA
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #2
Mahoney, Katie (2011) Richland, WA
G-3m_XC 18:39.30 #3
Jones, Maggie (2011) Richland, WA
G-3m_XC 18:44.90 #4
Penaloza, Berenice (2011) Eisenhower, WA
G-3m_XC 18:47.90 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State