Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IN State XC - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-10-30
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Lavern Gibson Course - Terre Haute IN, IN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:16.60 #1
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:31.50 #2
Hess, Bradley (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:31.60 #3
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 15:32.30 #4
Schienbein, Tate (2012) Union County, IN
B-5k_XC 15:36.10 #5
Lowry, Jace (2011) Martinsville, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.50 #6
Welsh, Morgan (2011) Mccutcheon, IN
B-5k_XC 15:37.70 #7
Adhanom, Filimon (2011) North Central, IN
B-5k_XC 15:38.90 #8
Sublette, Michael (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:40.60 #9
Hubner, Mitch (2012) Laporte, IN
B-5k_XC 15:43.00 #10
Genet, Josh (2011) Northeast Dubois, IN
B-5k_XC 15:43.60 #11
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-5k_XC 15:44.40 #12
Culler, Keigan (2012) Fremont, IN
B-5k_XC 15:49.30 #13
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-5k_XC 15:50.90 #14
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 15:55.50 #15
Mascari, John (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.30 #16
Martin, James (2011) Carroll, IN
B-5k_XC 15:56.40 #17
Overway, Kyle (2011) Logansport Comm, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #18
Diehn, Andrew (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 #19
Ocasio, Gabe (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:00.50 #20
Walker, A.J. (2011) Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #21
Zielinski, Joey (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-5k_XC 16:04.60 #22
Barrett, Logan (2011) Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.10 #23
Stanely, Scott (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:05.90 #24
Mundy, Tyeson (2012) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #25
Hoard, Jason (2011) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.10 #26
Roche, Joshua (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:08.70 #27
Berger, Samuel (2012) Zionsville Community, IN
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #28
Lawson, Blake (2011) New Prairie, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.20 #29
Hogston, Will (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.60 #30
Bowers, Christian (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.60 #31
Ferguson, Ryan (2011) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:12.90 #32
Appleton, Patrick (2013) Carmel, IN
B-5k_XC 16:13.70 #33
Cooperider, Zane (2011) West Lafayette, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.30 #34
Guy, Johnny (2012) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:14.90 #35
Wynn, Tyler (2011) Goshen, IN
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #36
Jones, Blake (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:16.30 #37
Reeder, Troy (2013) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.10 #38
Reynolds, Jonathan (2013) North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.10 #39
Lozano, Miguel (2012) Mishawaka, IN
B-5k_XC 16:17.10 #39
Roudebush, Sam (2012) Noblesville, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #41
Head, Taylor (2011) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
B-5k_XC 16:18.90 #42
Kelsey, Christopher (2012) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.10 #43
Coulopoulous, John (2014) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.10 #44
Mullins, Kodi (2011) Homestead, IN
B-5k_XC 16:20.70 #45
Best, Anthony (2014) Portage, IN
B-5k_XC 16:21.80 #46
Foster, Ryan North Harrison, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #47
Reinking, Jacob (2013) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-5k_XC 16:24.80 #48
Menzie, Brian (2011) Whitko, IN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #49
Beiriger, Andrew (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #50
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) Fort Wayne Snider, IN
B-5k_XC 16:26.80 #51
Mahone, Zachary (2011) Lawrence North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:27.40 #52
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.20 #53
Baranowski, Jacob (2012) Highland, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.20 #54
Baldwin, Jonathan (2011) Columbus North, IN
B-5k_XC 16:28.90 #55
Smith, Carl (2012) Bloomington South, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.30 #56
Bobos, Michael (2011) Valparaiso, IN
B-5k_XC 16:29.60 #57

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neer, Waverly (2011) Culver Academies, IN
G-5k_XC 18:17.50 #1
Lucas, Nicole (2011) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 18:18.20 #2
Bennett, Sarah (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 18:29.20 #3
Johnson, Brianna (2011) Carroll, IN
G-5k_XC 18:33.50 #4
Goodman, Kaisa (2011) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 18:34.30 #5
Richardson, Jessica (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:34.60 #6
Willman, Helen (2012) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #7
Davis, Mary (2012) Bishop Chatard, IN
G-5k_XC 18:43.30 #9
Chester, Jordan (2011) Boone Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:44.30 #10
Poulsen, Brenna (2012) North Central, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.30 #11
Roush, Samantha (2014) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 18:47.70 #12
Edon, Courtney (2011) New Palestine, IN
G-5k_XC 18:48.40 #13 IN#48
Pierce, Laicee (2011) Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 18:49.40 #14
Foley, Kendra (2013) Noblesville, IN
G-5k_XC 18:49.70 #15
Mundy, Chanli (2013) Terre Haute North Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 18:51.90 #16
Sollman, Rachael (2013) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #17
Schoettmer, Tori (2013) Center Grove, IN
G-5k_XC 18:55.10 #18
Medina, Cynthia (2012) Northwood, IN
G-5k_XC 18:55.80 #19
Guerrero, Celena (2014) Hobart, IN
G-5k_XC 18:56.80 #220 IN#68
Peterson, Allissa (2011) West Noble, IN
G-5k_XC 18:59.30 #21
Genco, Gina (2014) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:04.30 #22
Hilton, Skylair (2010) Northridge, IN
G-5k_XC 19:06.10 #23
Casey, Kieran (2014) Perry Meridian, IN
G-5k_XC 19:09.50 #24
Wirsing, Erica (2011) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.40 #25
Lachmund, Grace (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-5k_XC 19:11.80 #26
Jacobsen, Allison (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.30 #27
Lancioni, Elena (2014) Laporte, IN
G-5k_XC 19:12.60 #28
Fortney, Tiffany (2013) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:13.20 #29
Royalty, Taylor (2012) Trinity Lutheran, IN
G-5k_XC 19:17.30 #30
Hostetler, Abigail (2014) Fremont, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #31
Devries, Katelyn (2012) Valparaiso, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.20 #32
Jackson, Meredith (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.50 #33
Thiede, Nikki (2013) Terre Haute South Vigo, IN
G-5k_XC 19:18.60 #34
McCarroll, Lauren (2012) Crown Point, IN
G-5k_XC 19:19.30 #35
Wilson, Shelby (2014) Westfield, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.20 #36
Al-Anzi, Jasmine (2012) Franklin Central, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #37
Kahre, Lauren (2012) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #38
Warzyniak, Alex (2014) Bloomington South, IN
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #39
Grana, Allison (2011) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:24.80 #40
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) Columbus North, IN
G-5k_XC 19:25.70 #41
Bearss, Anna (2014) Warsaw Community, IN
G-5k_XC 19:27.50 #42
Menzie, Renee (2011) Columbia City, IN
G-5k_XC 19:28.30 #43
Chitwood, Alex (2011) Carmel, IN
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #44


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State