Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA District AAA
Date: 2010-10-30
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Various, PA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Campbell, Chris (2011) Council Rock North, PA
B-5k_XC 15:16.00 #1 D1 PA#1
Hebda, Zach (2011) North Hills, PA
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #1 D7
Hibbs, Sam (2012) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-5k_XC 15:29.00 #2 D1 PA#6
Devlin, Quinn (2012) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:34.00 #3 D1 PA#9
Endress, Wade (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #1 D6
Silenieks, Juris (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #2 D7 MI#17
Kush, Joe (2011) North Hills, PA
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #3 D7
Gil, Ryan (2011) North Allegheny, PA
B-5k_XC 15:39.00 #4 D7
Andrews, Bryan (2011) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:41.00 #4 D1 PA#11
Farrell, Dillon (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #5 D1 PA#14
Kildoo, Jake (2011) Grove City Area, PA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #1 D10 PA#16
Barnhill, Ian (2011) Downingtown West, PA
B-5k_XC 15:47.00 #6 D1 PA#16
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 15:48.00 #7 D1 PA#20
Stecklair, Austin (2011) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #8 D1 PA#22
Steiner, Logan (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #5 D7 MI#55
McGowan, Michael (2011) Lower Merion, PA
B-5k_XC 15:56.00 #9 D1 PA#24
Kelly, Brett (2012) Boyertown, PA
B-5k_XC 15:57.00 #10 D1
Macauley, Jack (2013) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #11 D1 PA#28
Magaha, Drew (2012) Upper Moreland, PA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #12 D1 PA#29
Koliso, Mahdi (2011) Glen Mills, PA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #13 D1 PA#29
Bishop, Bobby (2012) Baldwin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:02.00 #6 D7 PA#29
Gasior, Bob (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #7 D7 PA#34
Barchet, Reiny (2014) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #14 D1 PA#36
Cicchitti, Alex William Tennent, PA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #15 D1 PA#40
Replogle, Korey (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:06.00 #2 D6
Collins, Tim (2011) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #17 D1 PA#42
Moran, Alex (2012) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-5k_XC 16:07.00 #8 D7
Kane, Alex (2012) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #18 D1 PA#43
Waddington, Joey (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #19 D1 PA#43
Kacyon, Matt (2011) Whitehall, PA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #1 D11 PA#48
Garfield, Sam (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #20 D1 PA#49
Harriman, Connor (2013) Pennsbury, PA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #21 D1 PA#49
Kraiss, David (2011) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #16 D1 PA#55
Norris, Max (2013) Harriton, PA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #22 D1 PA#60
Ferguson, James (2011) Conestoga, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #23 D1 PA#64
Ledyard, Mike (2011) Unionville, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #24 D1 PA#64
Davis, Dan (2012) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #25 D1 PA#64
Callahan, Ryan Cheltenham, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #26 D1 PA#64
Quinn, Conner (2013) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #27 D1 PA#64
Smith, Hunter (2011) Council Rock South, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #28 D1 PA#64
Izewski, Alex (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #29 D1
Trainer, Tom (2011) Lasalle College, PA
B-5k_XC 16:14.88 #1
Willig, Ned (2012) Great Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #30 D1 PA#73
Copenhaver, Ben (2011) Jersey Shore Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #1 D4 PA#76
Trimble, Chris (2012) North Penn, PA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #31 D1 PA#76
Downs, Peter (2012) Harriton, PA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #31 D1 PA#76
Cain, Michael Baldwin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #9 D7 PA#76
Grab, Charlie (2012) Henderson, PA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #33 D1 PA#82
Craft, Brian (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #34 D1 PA#86
Galli, Alex (2011) Cedar Crest, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #1 D3
Cho, Hong (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #35 D1 PA#88
Jaskowak, Daniel (2013) Grove City Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #2 D10 PA#91
Ayers, Reece (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #1 D2
Groff, Matthew (2011) Hempfield, PA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #2 D3
Greth, Zach (2011) Exeter, PA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #3 D3
Ferruzzi, Francis (2013) Upper Dublin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #36 D1 PA#97
Schartel, Peter (2011) Upper Dublin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #37 D1 PA#97
McLaughlin, Connor (2011) Coatesville, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #38 D1
Taylor, Brandon (2011) Kennard-Dale, PA
B-5k_XC 16:24.00 #4 D3
Gomez, Evan (2011) Butler, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #10 D7
Kuchta, Andrew (2012) Baldwin, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #11 D7
Willig, Matt (2014) Great Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #39 D1
Perry, Jamus (2011) Owen J Roberts, PA
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #40 D1
Israel, Zack (2012) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #41 D1
Dallago, Matt (2011) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #42 D1
Short, Chris (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #12 D7
Mountain, Dylan (2011) Altoona Area, PA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #3 D6
Ravetz, Ben (2011) Wissahickon, PA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #43 D1
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #13 D7
Kim, Woo (2011) Haverford Township, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #44 D1
Bee, Matt Central Bucks West, PA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #45 D1

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerlach, Tori (2012) Pennridge, PA
G-5k_XC 17:45.00 #1 D1 PA#2
Kinkead, Katie (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 17:55.00 #2 D1 PA#3
Rheiner, Lindsay (2011) Council Rock North, PA
G-5k_XC 17:56.00 #3 D1 PA#4
Sargent, Sara (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 17:58.00 #4 D1
Guidera, Jenny (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 18:00.00 #5 D1 PA#6
Grossman, Hannah (2012) Upper Darby, PA
G-5k_XC 18:02.00 #6 D1 PA#7
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 18:05.00 #7 D1 PA#8
Steinke, Kara (2014) Methacton, PA
G-5k_XC 18:12.00 #8 D1 PA#9
Herman, Anne (2012) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:22.00 #9 D1 PA#11
Callaghan, Katelyn (2013) Methacton, PA
G-5k_XC 18:23.00 #10 D1 PA#12
Scott, Kate (2013) Council Rock North, PA
G-5k_XC 18:26.00 #11 D1 PA#14
Lampe, Kayla (2011) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-5k_XC 18:28.00 #12 D1 PA#16
Augustyn, Janie (2012) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 18:31.00 #13 D1 PA#17
Weiler, Biz (2012) Downingtown East, PA
G-5k_XC 18:33.00 #14 D1 PA#20
Evans, Carlyn (2011) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:35.00 #15 D1 PA#22
Cygan, Jessica (2011) Liberty, PA
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #1 D11
Sheva, Caitlyn (2013) Pennridge, PA
G-5k_XC 18:37.00 #16 D1 PA#23
Mills, Lauren (2011) Unionville, PA
G-5k_XC 18:40.00 #17 D1 PA#24
Malone, Margo (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #1 D7
Eisman, Amanda (2012) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #18 D1 PA#28
Angello, Marella (2012) Boyertown, PA
G-5k_XC 18:44.00 #19 D1 PA#28
Stoner, Paige (2014) Pottsville Area, PA
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #2 D11
Perry, Morgan (2011) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:49.00 #20 D1 PA#33
Meehan, Sophia (2012) Haverford, PA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #21 D1 PA#37
Loeb, Frances Lower Merion, PA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #22 D1 PA#37
Holl, Sarah (2012) Upper Dublin, PA
G-5k_XC 18:53.00 #23 D1 PA#40
Iatarola, Meghan Central Bucks West, PA
G-5k_XC 18:54.00 #24 D1 PA#42
Gray, Erica (2014) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 18:56.00 #25 D1 PA#46
Lampenfeld, Charlotte (2012) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #2 D7
Ibarra, Kelsey (2013) Central York, PA
G-5k_XC 19:02.00 #1 D3 PA#54
Mabone, Judy William Tennent, PA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #26 D1 PA#56
Moyer, Caroline (2013) Great Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #27 D1 PA#56
Peck, Angelica (2011) Blackhawk, PA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #3 D7
McNally, Frances (2011) Springfield Delco, PA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #28 D1 PA#59
Anderson, Leigha (2011) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #2 D3
Malone, Shannon (2013) North Hills, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #4 D7
Friend, Julie (2013) Uniontown, PA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #4 PA#60
Klebe, Maddie (2011) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #29 D1 PA#62
Meehan, Tess (2013) Haverford Township, PA
G-5k_XC 19:08.00 #30 D1
Selheimer, Heather (2011) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #31 D1 PA#64
Serletti, Lacey (2012) Lower Merion, PA
G-5k_XC 19:09.00 #32 D1 PA#64
Chang, Grace (2013) Penncrest, PA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #33 D1 PA#67
Saxon, Megan (2013) Boyertown, PA
G-5k_XC 19:10.00 #34 D1 PA#67
Bizal, Kim (2012) Bishop Shanahan, PA
G-5k_XC 19:11.00 #35 D1 PA#70
Mundell, Tessa (2013) Governor Mifflin, PA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #3 D3
Campbell, Taylor (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #36 D1 PA#71
Sweeney, Shannon (2014) Council Rock North, PA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #37 D1 PA#71
Stewart, Kathleen (2012) Council Rock South, PA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #38 D1 PA#75
Brown, Rachel (2012) North Penn, PA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #39 D1 PA#76
Eder, Veronica (2013) Central Bucks East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #40 D1 PA#78
Haering, Samantha (2012) Central Bucks South, PA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #41 D1 PA#78
Manning-Smith, Leigh (2011) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #42 D1 PA#81
Simpson, Anna (2013) Boyertown, PA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #43 D1 PA#81
Snyder, Danica (2011) Butler, PA
G-5k_XC 19:17.00 #6 D7 PA#81
Radzinski, Stephanie (2013) Pennsbury, PA
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #44 D1 PA#85
Rutkowski, Sarah (2011) Strath Haven, PA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #45 D1 PA#88
Chikotas, Elizabeth (2014) Saucon Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #3 D11
Reiche, Meredith (2013) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #46 D1 PA#95
Bixler, Emma (2013) Downingtown West, PA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #47 D1 PA#95
Tracy, Michelle (2012) Henderson, PA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #48 D1 PA#95
Polk, Marissa (2011) Oakland Catholic, PA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #7 D7
Rudawsky, Alyssa (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #49 D1
Malone, Mary (2014) North Hills, PA
G-5k_XC 19:23.00 #8 D7
Krause, Gretchen Methacton, PA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #50 D1
LIttle, Carly (2014) Peters Township, PA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #9 D7
Rome, Regan (2014) Dallas, PA
G-5k_XC 19:25.00 #1 D2
Ramadane, Dina (2011) Conestoga, PA
G-5k_XC 19:26.00 #51 D1
Delbosco, Tatum (2013) State College Area, PA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #1 D6
Gerber, Emily (2011) Radnor, PA
G-5k_XC 19:27.00 #52 D1
Erlanger, Betsey (2013) Upper Saint Clair, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #10
Perry, Caitlin (2011) Northampton Area, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #4 D11
Lindsley, Greta (2014) Penn Manor, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #4 D3
Palmer, Shannon (2011) Methacton, PA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #53 D1
Gambill, Alex (2013) North Allegheny, PA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #11 D7
Carcella, Taylor (2011) Downingtown East, PA
G-5k_XC 19:29.00 #54 D1
Echard, Haleigh (2014) Cedar Crest, PA
G-5k_XC 19:30.00 #5 D3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State