Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Sections XC
Date: 2010-10-30
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: Various, MN


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferlic, Mason (2011) Mounds Park Academy, MN
B-5k_XC 15:36.30 #1
Bartnik, Aaron (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 15:43.40 #1
Thorson, Josh (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 15:44.10 #2
O'Brien, Cole (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 15:48.10 #1
Dado, Steven (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-5k_XC 15:50.70 #1
Roozen, Zach (2012) Mounds View, MN
B-5k_XC 15:53.40 #2 MN#18
Mohamed, Mohamed (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 15:54.40 #3
McCallum, Shane (2011) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 15:56.40 #2
Inde, Aldis (2011) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 15:56.50 #4
Berens, Matt (2011) North St. Paul, MN
B-5k_XC 15:58.70 #1 MN#21
Skaret, Christian (2011) Minnetonka, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.50 #5
Harries, Mark (2012) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:02.60 #6
Blahnik, Bryant (2011) Red Wing, MN
B-5k_XC 16:03.20 #1
Nielsen, Dan (2011) Andover, MN
B-5k_XC 16:03.90 #3 MN#24
Berhe, Kamal (2011) Southwest, MN
B-5k_XC 16:03.90 #7 MN#24
Clark, Brandon (2012) Blake School, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.10 #2
Gemar, Lukas (2011) Moorhead, MN
B-5k_XC 16:04.90 #1
Ketterson, Jan (2012) Jefferson, MN
B-5k_XC 16:05.80 #3
Zutz, Adam (2011) St. Francis, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.20 #1
Braun, Adam (2011) Totino Grace, MN
B-5k_XC 16:07.40 #4
Reichow, Joel (2012) White Bear Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.00 #2 MN#28
Johnson, Alex (2011) Maple Grove, MN
B-5k_XC 16:08.70 #5 MN#30
Bratrud, Kyle (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
B-5k_XC 16:09.10 #8
Linner, Thomas (2012) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:10.20 #3
Salah, Abdulah (2012) Burnsville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:10.30 #4 MN#31
Rosvold, Erik (2011) Eastview, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #5 MN#32
Rock, Nathan (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 16:11.80 #6
Macon, Riley (2012) Mayo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.50 #2 MN#33
LeClaire, Caleb (2012) Rogers, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.90 #6 MN#34
Rascher, Ben (2011) St. Thomas Academy, MN
B-5k_XC 16:12.90 #7 MN#34
Gust, Zach (2011) Andover, MN
B-5k_XC 16:14.40 #7 MN#39
McBurney, Michael (2011) Roseville, MN
B-5k_XC 16:14.60 #4 MN#40
Schuldt, Bryon (2012) Nevis, MN
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #1 MN#41
Jerve, Ryan (2011) Jefferson, MN
B-5k_XC 16:17.60 #8 MN#42
Saxton, Ben (2012) Lakeville North, MN
B-5k_XC 16:18.20 #3
Hartman, Brad (2011) Osseo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #8
Welch, Matt (2013) Proctor, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.30 #1 MN#46
Moline, Adam (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:19.50 #9
Scannell, Kieran (2013) Cook County, MN
B-5k_XC 16:20.20 #2 MN#47
Dye, Chandler (2012) Rosemount, MN
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #9
Brenner, Joseph (2011) Lakeville North, MN
B-5k_XC 16:21.90 #4 MN#48
Olson, Tyler (2011) Maple Grove, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.10 #9 MN#49
Speir, Sidney (2013) McIntosh, GA
B-5k_XC 16:22.40 #10 GA#88
Burke, Will (2013) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.60 #10
Peterson, Leif (2011) Owatonna, MN
B-5k_XC 16:22.80 #5 MN#51
Schimmel, Steven (2012) Mayo, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.20 #6 MN#53
Roese, Nate (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-5k_XC 16:24.30 #5 MN#54
Thompson, Bjorn (2011) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #11
Fenske, Elliot (2011) Farmington, MN
B-5k_XC 16:25.30 #7
Colvin, Eric (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-5k_XC 16:25.50 #6
Leitner, Christian (2012) Red Wing, MN
B-5k_XC 16:25.60 #8 MN#56
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:25.70 #10 MN#57
Larson, Nathan (2011) Century, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.00 #9 MN#58
Wintheiser, Grant (2011) St Cloud, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.30 #1 MN#59
Jackson, Joe (2012) Forest Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:26.50 #2 MN#61
Meuwissen, Matt (2011) White Bear Lake, MN
B-5k_XC 16:27.60 #7 MN#62
Hoffman, Ken (2012) Eastview, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.20 #11 MN#63
Leese, Sam (2011) Edina, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.30 #12
Peterson, Cameron (2013) Owatonna, MN
B-5k_XC 16:28.90 #10 MN#66
Donahue, Steven (2011) Wayzata, MN
B-5k_XC 16:29.90 #13

G-4k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Friese, Lauren (2012) Fairmont, MN
G-4k_XC 14:23.00 #1 MN#3
Piepenburg, Jamie (2012) Alexandria, MN
G-4k_XC 14:30.20 #1 MN#4
Flanagan, Clare (2014) Blake School, MN
G-4k_XC 14:42.50 #1 MN#10
Danielson, Elena (2013) St. Cloud Cathedral, MN
G-4k_XC 14:43.70 #1 MN#11
Heitzman, Nicole (2013) Andover, MN
G-4k_XC 14:43.90 #1
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-4k_XC 14:46.00 #1
Shady, Marisa (2013) Esko, MN
G-4k_XC 14:46.40 #1
Monson, Chrissy (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-4k_XC 14:47.00 #1 MN#14
Brekken, Annie (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 14:47.90 #2 MN#15
Seidenkranz, Erica (2012) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 14:50.10 #2
Jessen, Leah (2014) Canby, MN
G-4k_XC 14:50.90 #1 MN#18
Janssen, Taylor (2013) Moorhead, MN
G-4k_XC 14:52.00 #3 MN#19
Eastman, Molly (2014) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4k_XC 14:53.20 #2 MN#20
Aspengren, Abbi (2011) Elk River, MN
G-4k_XC 14:53.70 #1
Soli, Cassidy (2013) Champlin Park, MN
G-4k_XC 14:53.90 #2 MN#22
Scholl, Taylor (2012) Prior Lake, MN
G-4k_XC 14:55.90 #1 MN#26
Perkins, Taylor (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-4k_XC 14:56.30 #3 MN#27
Seidenkranz, Amber (2014) Monticello, MN
G-4k_XC 14:56.30 #4
Bailey, Megan (2011) Minnetonka, MN
G-4k_XC 14:57.10 #1
Swoboda, Gabi (2011) Redwood Valley, MN
G-4k_XC 14:58.40 #2 MN#31
Platner, Megan (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 14:58.70 #2
Johnson, Emma (2012) Lakeville North, MN
G-4k_XC 15:00.50 #4 MN#32
Mead, Laura (2011) Andover, MN
G-4k_XC 15:00.80 #3 MN#34
Barry, Meghan (2011) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 15:01.60 #5 MN#39
Novak-Klug, Sadie (2014) Waseca, MN
G-4k_XC 15:02.00 #2 MN#41
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-4k_XC 15:02.30 #6 MN#42
Williams, Kaelyn (2012) Robbinsdale Cooper, MN
G-4k_XC 15:03.40 #3
Frick, Elizabeth (2013) Eagan, MN
G-4k_XC 15:04.00 #2
Bierman, Kaia (2014) Northfield, MN
G-4k_XC 15:05.20 #7 MN#46
Baker, Erin (2014) Grand Rapids, MN
G-4k_XC 15:05.50 #2 MN#47
Ferguson, Anne (2011) Eastview, MN
G-4k_XC 15:06.70 #3 MN#49
Lawton, Laura (2011) Eden Prairie, MN
G-4k_XC 15:06.90 #4
O'Brien, Sally (2015) Waseca, MN
G-4k_XC 15:07.00 #3 MN#50
Roelofs, Tara (2012) LCWM - Nicollet, MN
G-4k_XC 15:08.00 #4 MN#52
Henriksen, Meghan (2012) Mankato Loyola, MN
G-4k_XC 15:08.00 #5 MN#52
Bowers, Cheyanne (2012) St. James, MN
G-4k_XC 15:09.00 #6 MN#55
McDaniels, Katie (2013) Mounds View, MN
G-4k_XC 15:09.50 #4 MN#57
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-4k_XC 15:10.30 #5
Murray, Steph (2013) Century, MN
G-4k_XC 15:11.80 #8 MN#62
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.00 #5
Overby, Madison (2016) Austin, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.30 #9 MN#66
Olson, Hannah (2012) Richfield, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.60 #4 MN#67
D'Heilly, Paige (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.60 #5 MN#67
Holt, McKenzie (2014) St. Cloud Christian, MN
G-4k_XC 15:12.70 #2 MN#69
Zenner, Haylie (2012) Fergus Falls, MN
G-4k_XC 15:13.90 #6
Larson, Morgan (2012) Waseca, MN
G-4k_XC 15:14.00 #7 MN#71
Johnson, Brittney (2011) Mounds View, MN
G-4k_XC 15:14.20 #6 MN#72
Urick, Kaila (2011) Chaska, MN
G-4k_XC 15:14.40 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State